This site uses cookies. When you browse the site you are consenting to its use. Know more.

Million Pound Giveaway by Bet365 games

Good News!
This promotion has ended, but there are many More waiting for you!
Million Pound Giveaway by Bet365 games
This article contains ads

Each day in February, bet365 is giving players a chance win big. Every £10 wagered playing slots will earn a ticket for a chance to win up to £5,000!

There will be made 60,000 drawings in February to distribute a total sum of 1 Million pound given away!

by Academia   |   comments 0

How this works:

1. Open bet365 account and deposit

2. Play featured games (see HERE on the bottom of the page)

3. Win cash prizes


Significant Offer Terms and Conditions:
  • Promotional period runs from 00:00 UK Time on 1st February until 23:59 UK Time on 28th February.
  • Prize draw qualification rounds run from 00:00 UK Time on Monday until 23:59 UK Time on Thursday, and then 00:00 UK Time on Friday until 23:59 UK Time on Sunday.
  • You can earn one prize draw ticket for every £10 cash staked on Featured Games. Two prize draw tickets will be awarded for every £10 cash wagered on Double Ticket Games. For an entire list of qualifying games view Full Terms and Conditions.
  • Prize draw dates are: 5th, 8th, 12th, 15th, 19th, 22nd, 26th and 29th February.

MillionPoundSchedule

The Million Pound Giveaway will be taking place throughout the month of February, and it will be active in the Casino, Bingo, Games and Vegas portions of the firm’s gambling lineup. Just play on the games you enjoy from within these categories, and you’ll accumulate prize draw entries without having to do anything special.

 

, ,

Share "Million Pound Giveaway by Bet365 games" via:

Cleaning your cookies before opening your account on a bookmaker (see tutorial) is very important so that your account gets properly connected to the academy giving you all the exclusive advantages of full membership.

If your bookmaker account is opened through our Academy links/banners you'll have more advantages than if you open directly in the bookmaker's website:

  •   • Guarantee of welcome bonus equal ou higher than the standard offered by the bookmaker;
  •   • Academy points available to trade for prizes on our store;
  •   • Frequent Promotions/Contests for new and existing bookmakers customers;
  •   • Monthly prizes on the available Academy Tipsters contests;
  •   • Privileged contact with the bookmaker's support.

As a large betting community we can negotiate the better bonuses and offers for our members.

Soccer Matches

Choose day competitions
USA

World

England

Portugal

Argentina

Russia

Germany

Finland

Poland

Belgium

Switzerland

Sweden

Denmark

Republic of Ireland

Scotland

Austria

Czech Republic

Colombia

Ukraine

Korea Republic

Mexico

France

China PR

Bulgaria

Croatia

Hungary

Romania

Estonia

Latvia

Lithuania

Paraguay

Peru

Uruguay

Norway

Belarus

Serbia

Angola

Venezuela

Ecuador

Bolivia

Costa Rica

Singapore

Malaysia

Mozambique

Moldova

Slovenia

Slovakia

Bosnia and Herzegovina

Guatemala

Chile

Northern Ireland

+28 blocked competitions
Indonesia

Jamaica

Romania

Czech Republic

Belarus

Iceland

Uruguay

Slovakia

Slovenia

Bulgaria

Estonia

Colombia

Finland

Ukraine

Austria

Poland

Chile

Argentina

Russia

Germany

Scotland

Kazakhstan

Israel

Brazil


C Hour Home   Away  
00:30

NYCFC

4-1

Columbus

01:00

Orlando

3-2

Atlanta United

03:00

Galaxy

4-1

Portland

22:00

Sounders

0-0

Earthquakes

14:00

Preston

vs

Man Utd

15:30

Bayern München

0-3

Napoli

17:00

Wolfsburg

1-2

Atlético

17:00

Stuttgart

0-3

Barcelona

18:00

Man City

vs

Barnsley

20:00

Troyes

vs

Man City

20:00

Monza

1-2

Juventus

23:00

New York

vs

New England

21:00

Fluminense

vs

Juventude

23:00

São Paulo

vs

Palmeiras

00:00

Internacional

vs

Cuiabá

09:00

Spain U23

5-2

(e.t. 5-2)

Côte d'Ivoire

10:00

Japan

0-0

(e.t. 0-0)

(p.g. 4-2)

New Zealand U23

11:00

Brazil

1-0

Egypt U23

12:00

Korea Rep

3-6

Mexico

15:00

Bournemouth

5-0

MK Dons

20:45

Sporting CP

2-1

Braga

17:30

Colón

1-0

Godoy Cruz

19:45

Lanús

1-1

Unión

22:00

Racing Club

0-0

Sarmiento

20:30

Fluminense

3-0

Criciúma

15:30

Ufa

2-3

Dinamo M

18:00

CSKA

1-2

Lokomotiv M

12:30

Hannover

0-3

Rostock

12:30

Regensburg

3-0

Sandhausen

12:30

Ingolstadt

1-2

Heidenheim

19:30

Düsseldorf

2-3

Bremen

00:00

Coritiba

3-1

Náutico

01:30

Cruzeiro

2-2

Londrina

15:00

Guarani

1-4

Vila Nova

20:30

Vitória

0-0

Avaí

23:00

Brasil Pelotas

vs

Sampaio Corrêa

14:00

Portstewart

1-3

Cliftonville

14:00

Dungannon

vs

Welders

14:00

Leyton

2-0

Gillingham

14:30

M'gladbach

2-1

Groningen

14:30

Union Berlin

2-1

Athletic Club

14:30

HSV II

vs

Alemannia

14:30

Hoffenheim

3-1

Reims

14:30

Frankfurt

2-1

Saint-Étienne

14:30

Köln

1-1

Roda

14:30

Bochum

0-2

Utrecht

14:30

Augsburg

3-1

Cagliari

15:00

Tamworth

vs

Wrexham

15:00

Dorchester

2-5

Weymouth

15:00

Chester

3-0

Fleetwood

15:00

Reading

1-3

Crystal Palace

15:00

Chesterfield

0-1

Port Vale

15:00

Worksop

vs

Gainsborough

15:00

Torquay

0-3

Plymouth

15:00

Leverkusen

vs

Celta Vigo

15:00

Lierse K

vs

Hoogstraten

15:00

Yeovil

0-1

Forest Green

15:00

Birmingham

0-4

West Bromwich

15:00

Hednesford

0-0

Leamington

15:00

Halesowen

1-2

Kidderminster

15:00

Giresun

0-2

Ümraniye

15:00

Sheff Utd

vs

Norwich

15:00

Morecambe

1-1

Blackpool

15:00

Nantwich

0-0

Leek

15:00

Wealdstone

1-1

Colchester

15:00

Karmiotissa

vs

Olympiakos

15:00

Eastbourne B.

2-3

Lewes

15:00

Highworth

1-0

Supermarine

15:00

Leipzig

1-1

Ajax

15:00

VVV

2-2

Panathinaikos

15:00

Kings

0-5

Boreham Wood

15:00

Havant&Waterl

3-1

Gosport

15:00

Utrecht

2-3

Venezia

15:00

Hempstead

vs

Dag & Red

15:00

Bolton

2-2

Blackburn

15:00

Hebburn

2-1

Blyth

15:00

Ipswich

0-3

Millwall

15:00

Swansea

1-3

Southampton

15:00

Dartford

2-2

Southend

15:00

Nantes

1-2

Clermont

15:00

Hertha BSC

0-0

Gaziantep

15:00

Curzon Ashton

0-4

Stockport

15:00

Brentford

0-1

West Ham

15:00

QPR

3-3

Leicester

15:00

Salford

0-2

Lincoln

15:00

Accrington

0-2

Bradford

15:00

Mossley

vs

Pontefract

15:00

Exeter

0-2

Shrewsbury

15:00

Portsmouth

2-0

Peterborough

15:00

Nottm Forest

vs

Burnley

15:00

Swindon

0-1

Peterborough

15:00

Alfreton

1-2

Solihull

15:00

Stratford

0-2

King's Lynn

15:00

Cheltenham

2-0

Walsall

15:00

Shepshed

0-0

Walsall Wood

15:00

Brackley

2-1

Kettering

15:00

Banbridge

0-5

Carrick

15:00

Harlow

6-1

Tilbury

15:00

Scarborough A

4-2

Cleethorpes

15:00

Southport

2-1

Barrow

15:00

Cambridge Utd

0-0

Northampton

15:00

Wimbledon

1-2

Scunthorpe

15:00

Newcastle Town

1-1

Hereford

15:00

Homberg

vs

Speldorf

15:00

Ossett Utd

1-0

Grantham

15:00

Totton

1-3

Eastleigh

15:30

Strasbourg

2-1

Freiburg

15:30

Farnborough

1-1

Maidenhead Utd

16:00

RW Frankfurt

4-5

RW Walldorf

16:00

Spezia

vs

Montebelluna

16:00

Cremonese

2-1

FeralpiSalò

16:00

Waldgirmes

vs

Gießen

16:00

Empoli

9-0

Valdinievole

16:00

Asenovets

vs

Oborishte

16:00

Fulham

1-0

Charlton

16:00

Cittadella

0-0

Trento

16:00

Watford

vs

Barnsley

16:00

Engers

0-2

Hennef

16:00

Ascoli

2-0

Viterbese

16:00

AZ

1-0

Real Sociedad

16:00

Frosinone

2-0

Ternana

16:00

Atalanta

2-1

Pordenone

16:00

Dunav

vs

FCSB II

16:30

Frechen

vs

Homburg-Nümbrecht

16:30

Huddersfield

vs

Oldham

16:30

Belasica

1-1

Borec

16:30

Mainz 05

vs

Genoa

16:30

Lugo

1-1

Real Oviedo

16:30

Greuther Fürth

vs

Eibar

16:30

Virtus

1-1

AlbinoLeffe

17:00

Lommel

1-2

MVV

17:00

Paradiso

0-2

Bellinzona

17:00

Fenerbahçe

3-2

Greuther Fürth

17:00

Vlasina

vs

Dubočica

17:00

Rennes

1-0

Torino

17:00

Empoli

vs

Montevarchi

17:00

Split

vs

HNK Zadar

17:00

Kustošija

1-0

Dubrava

17:00

Bjelovar

4-0

Segesta

17:00

Beşiktaş

0-3

Kayseri

17:00

Lens

4-1

Udinese

17:00

Pro Patria

0-1

Alessandria

17:00

Metz

1-0

Montpellier

17:00

SPAL

vs

Pontedera

17:00

Sirens

1-1

Valletta

17:00

Kasımpaşa

1-2

Başakşehir

17:30

Como

vs

Renate

17:30

Gijón

1-0

Ponferradina

17:30

Real Unión

2-2

Santander

17:30

Cayón

vs

Santander II

17:30

Porto

5-3

Lyon

17:30

Opatija

vs

Grobničan

17:30

Numancia

1-3

Osasuna II

17:30

Roma

0-0

Sevilla

17:45

Zwolle

0-2

Heerenveen

18:00

Tenerife

vs

Cartagena

18:00

Málaga

1-1

Almería

18:00

Oudenaarde

vs

Deinze

18:00

Alavés

0-1

Elche

18:00

Real Soc II

0-0

Burgos

18:00

Rebecq

vs

RWDM

18:30

Calahorra

1-3

Amorebieta

18:30

Go Ahead

1-2

Emmen

18:30

Teruel

0-0

Levante II

18:30

Dender

7-1

Cappellen

18:30

Granollers

vs

Cornellà

18:30

Go Ahead

vs

Willem II

19:00

Extremadura

1-1

Sevilla II

19:00

Ávila

1-2

Segoviana

19:00

Sanluqueño

0-1

Xerez DFC

19:00

Mačva

1-0

Radnički SM

19:30

Xerez

vs

Marbella

19:30

Córdoba

0-1

Linares

19:30

Nice

1-1

Milan

20:00

Troyes

1-1

Bordeaux

20:00

Marseille

2-1

Villarreal


Month's top Tipsters

1 Manel27 20€ 2,551%
2 hcmanager 17,5€ 2,442%
3 kiyh33 15€ 2,067%
4 Bisonte 12,5€ 1,980%
5 joelfmfer 10€ 1,505%
6 Marcos Raposo 10€ 1,345%
7 infantex 10€ 1,263%
8 CaTeixeira 10€ 1,248%
9 izabelmarquesjau1959 10€ 1,205%
10 FOX Trader (BA) 10€ 1,185%
See all
: 37467 : 9292765