Competition
Liga Profesional Argentina 2019/2020
Argentina
Games
Regular Season | |||||||||
Sat | 27.Jul.2019 - 01:00 | Racing Club | 0-0 | Unión Santa Fe | Gam1 | 61 | |||
Sat | 27.Jul.2019 - 17:15 | Colón | 0-1 | Patronato | Gam1 | 19 | |||
Sat | 27.Jul.2019 - 19:30 | San Lorenzo | 3-2 | Godoy Cruz | Gam1 | 32 | |||
Sat | 27.Jul.2019 - 21:45 | Lanús | 1-1 | Gimnasia La Plata | Gam1 | 38 | |||
Sun | 28.Jul.2019 - 00:00 | Argentinos Juniors | 1-1 | River Plate | Gam1 | 43 | |||
Sun | 28.Jul.2019 - 15:00 | Estudiantes | 1-0 | Aldosivi | Gam1 | 29 | |||
Sun | 28.Jul.2019 - 17:15 | Newell's Old Boys | 2-0 | Central Cordoba SdE | Gam1 | ||||
Sun | 28.Jul.2019 - 19:30 | Talleres Córdoba | 1-0 | Vélez Sarsfield | Gam1 | 21 | |||
Sun | 28.Jul.2019 - 21:45 | Defensa y Justicia | 0-1 | Independiente | Gam1 | 12 | |||
Mon | 29.Jul.2019 - 00:00 | Boca Juniors | 0-0 | Huracán | Gam1 | 101 | |||
Mon | 29.Jul.2019 - 23:00 | Arsenal de Sarandi | 1-0 | Banfield | Gam1 | ||||
Tue | 30.Jul.2019 - 01:10 | Atlético Tucumán | 1-2 | Rosario Central | Gam1 | 41 | |||
Sat | 03.Aug.2019 - 01:00 | Huracán | 2-0 | Colón | Gam2 | 55 | |||
Sat | 03.Aug.2019 - 17:15 | Aldosivi | 0-0 | Argentinos Juniors | Gam2 | 6 | |||
Sat | 03.Aug.2019 - 19:30 | Rosario Central | 1-0 | Talleres Córdoba | Gam2 | 35 | |||
Sat | 03.Aug.2019 - 21:45 | Central Cordoba SdE | 1-0 | Atlético Tucumán | Gam2 | ||||
Sun | 04.Aug.2019 - 00:00 | Vélez Sarsfield | 2-2 | Racing Club | Gam2 | 49 | |||
Sun | 04.Aug.2019 - 15:00 | Unión Santa Fe | 2-1 | Defensa y Justicia | Gam2 | 29 | |||
Sun | 04.Aug.2019 - 17:15 | Gimnasia La Plata | 0-1 | San Lorenzo | Gam2 | 21 | |||
Sun | 04.Aug.2019 - 19:30 | Banfield | 1-0 | Estudiantes | Gam2 | 23 | |||
Sun | 04.Aug.2019 - 21:45 | River Plate | 3-0 | Lanús | Gam2 | 65 | |||
Mon | 05.Aug.2019 - 00:00 | Patronato | 0-2 | Boca Juniors | Gam2 | 62 | |||
Tue | 06.Aug.2019 - 01:10 | Godoy Cruz | 0-2 | Arsenal de Sarandi | Gam2 | ||||
Fri | 16.Aug.2019 - 23:00 | Argentinos Juniors | 3-2 | Banfield | Gam3 | 57 | |||
Sat | 17.Aug.2019 - 01:10 | Talleres Córdoba | 1-1 | Central Cordoba SdE | Gam3 | ||||
Sat | 17.Aug.2019 - 19:30 | Newell's Old Boys | 2-0 | Unión Santa Fe | Gam3 | 9 | |||
Sat | 17.Aug.2019 - 21:45 | San Lorenzo | 2-2 | Rosario Central | Gam3 | 27 | |||
Sun | 18.Aug.2019 - 00:00 | Racing Club | 1-6 | River Plate | Gam3 | 20 | |||
Sun | 18.Aug.2019 - 15:00 | Patronato | 2-1 | Huracán | Gam3 | 6 | |||
Sun | 18.Aug.2019 - 19:30 | Defensa y Justicia | 0-3 | Arsenal de Sarandi | Gam3 | ||||
Sun | 18.Aug.2019 - 21:45 | Lanús | 3-1 | Vélez Sarsfield | Gam3 | 15 | |||
Mon | 19.Aug.2019 - 00:00 | Boca Juniors | 2-0 | Aldosivi | Gam3 | 57 | |||
Mon | 19.Aug.2019 - 19:30 | Atlético Tucumán | 1-0 | Godoy Cruz | Gam3 | 22 | |||
Mon | 19.Aug.2019 - 21:45 | Colón | 2-1 | Gimnasia La Plata | Gam3 | 26 | |||
Tue | 20.Aug.2019 - 00:00 | Estudiantes | 3-0 | Independiente | Gam3 | 57 | |||
Sat | 24.Aug.2019 - 01:00 | Arsenal de Sarandi | 0-2 | San Lorenzo | Gam4 | 32 | |||
Sat | 24.Aug.2019 - 17:15 | Gimnasia La Plata | 0-1 | Defensa y Justicia | Gam4 | 10 | |||
Sat | 24.Aug.2019 - 19:30 | Vélez Sarsfield | 3-1 | Newell's Old Boys | Gam4 | 14 | |||
Sat | 24.Aug.2019 - 21:45 | Rosario Central | 1-1 | Patronato | Gam4 | 24 | |||
Sun | 25.Aug.2019 - 00:00 | Independiente | 2-0 | Colón | Gam4 | 51 | |||
Sun | 25.Aug.2019 - 15:00 | Godoy Cruz | 2-1 | Estudiantes | Gam4 | 13 | |||
Sun | 25.Aug.2019 - 17:15 | Unión Santa Fe | 1-2 | Lanús | Gam4 | 9 | |||
Sun | 25.Aug.2019 - 19:30 | Central Cordoba SdE | 0-0 | Racing Club | Gam4 | ||||
Sun | 25.Aug.2019 - 21:45 | River Plate | 0-1 | Talleres Córdoba | Gam4 | 40 | |||
Mon | 26.Aug.2019 - 00:00 | Banfield | 0-1 | Boca Juniors | Gam4 | 71 | |||
Mon | 26.Aug.2019 - 23:00 | Aldosivi | 3-0 | Atlético Tucumán | Gam4 | 82 | |||
Tue | 27.Aug.2019 - 01:10 | Huracán | 0-0 | Argentinos Juniors | Gam4 | 48 | |||
Fri | 30.Aug.2019 - 23:00 | Lanús | 1-0 | Central Cordoba SdE | Gam5 | ||||
Sat | 31.Aug.2019 - 01:10 | Estudiantes | 0-1 | Vélez Sarsfield | Gam5 | 39 | |||
Sat | 31.Aug.2019 - 01:10 | Defensa y Justicia | 0-0 | Banfield | Gam5 | 33 | |||
Sat | 31.Aug.2019 - 17:15 | Argentinos Juniors | 1-0 | Gimnasia La Plata | Gam5 | 8 | |||
Sat | 31.Aug.2019 - 19:30 | San Lorenzo | 2-1 | Unión Santa Fe | Gam5 | 19 | |||
Sat | 31.Aug.2019 - 21:45 | Patronato | 1-0 | Independiente | Gam5 | 17 | |||
Sun | 01.Sep.2019 - 00:00 | Racing Club | 3-1 | Godoy Cruz | Gam5 | 10 | |||
Sun | 01.Sep.2019 - 15:00 | Colón | 1-1 | Rosario Central | Gam5 | 11 | |||
Sun | 01.Sep.2019 - 15:00 | Atlético Tucumán | 1-0 | Arsenal de Sarandi | Gam5 | 6 | |||
Sun | 01.Sep.2019 - 17:15 | Newell's Old Boys | 4-1 | Huracán | Gam5 | 5 | |||
Sun | 01.Sep.2019 - 17:15 | Talleres Córdoba | 2-1 | Aldosivi | Gam5 | 7 | |||
Sun | 01.Sep.2019 - 21:00 | River Plate | 0-0 | Boca Juniors | Gam5 | 48 | |||
Sat | 14.Sep.2019 - 17:15 | Arsenal de Sarandi | 4-1 | Unión Santa Fe | Gam6 | 13 | |||
Sat | 14.Sep.2019 - 19:30 | Central Cordoba SdE | 1-2 | Defensa y Justicia | Gam6 | ||||
Sat | 14.Sep.2019 - 19:30 | Godoy Cruz | 0-1 | Argentinos Juniors | Gam6 | 3 | |||
Sat | 14.Sep.2019 - 21:45 | Colón | 2-1 | San Lorenzo | Gam6 | 16 | |||
Sun | 15.Sep.2019 - 00:00 | Huracán | 0-4 | River Plate | Gam6 | 35 | |||
Sun | 15.Sep.2019 - 15:00 | Gimnasia La Plata | 1-2 | Racing Club | Gam6 | 12 | |||
Sun | 15.Sep.2019 - 17:15 | Banfield | 0-1 | Talleres Córdoba | Gam6 | 10 | |||
Sun | 15.Sep.2019 - 19:30 | Rosario Central | 1-1 | Newell's Old Boys | Gam6 | 17 | |||
Sun | 15.Sep.2019 - 21:45 | Independiente | 2-2 | Lanús | Gam6 | 16 | |||
Mon | 16.Sep.2019 - 00:00 | Boca Juniors | 1-0 | Estudiantes | Gam6 | 130 | |||
Mon | 16.Sep.2019 - 23:00 | Aldosivi | 1-1 | Patronato | Gam6 | 54 | |||
Tue | 17.Sep.2019 - 01:10 | Vélez Sarsfield | 1-0 | Atlético Tucumán | Gam6 | 72 | |||
Fri | 20.Sep.2019 - 23:00 | Unión Santa Fe | 0-0 | Rosario Central | Gam7 | 44 | |||
Sat | 21.Sep.2019 - 01:10 | Argentinos Juniors | 3-1 | Central Cordoba SdE | Gam7 | ||||
Sat | 21.Sep.2019 - 17:15 | Estudiantes | 1-0 | Patronato | Gam7 | 10 | |||
Sat | 21.Sep.2019 - 19:30 | Defensa y Justicia | 0-1 | Huracán | Gam7 | 11 | |||
Sat | 21.Sep.2019 - 21:45 | San Lorenzo | 0-2 | Boca Juniors | Gam7 | 28 | |||
Sun | 22.Sep.2019 - 00:00 | Atlético Tucumán | 0-1 | Independiente | Gam7 | 43 | |||
Sun | 22.Sep.2019 - 15:00 | Newell's Old Boys | 2-0 | Aldosivi | Gam7 | 9 | |||
Sun | 22.Sep.2019 - 17:15 | Godoy Cruz | 0-2 | Banfield | Gam7 | 9 | |||
Sun | 22.Sep.2019 - 19:30 | Lanús | 3-2 | Colón | Gam7 | 20 | |||
Sun | 22.Sep.2019 - 21:45 | Racing Club | 2-1 | Arsenal de Sarandi | Gam7 | 53 | |||
Mon | 23.Sep.2019 - 00:00 | River Plate | 1-2 | Vélez Sarsfield | Gam7 | 67 | |||
Tue | 24.Sep.2019 - 01:00 | Talleres Córdoba | 2-1 | Gimnasia La Plata | Gam7 | 72 | |||
Fri | 27.Sep.2019 - 23:00 | Aldosivi | 1-2 | Unión Santa Fe | Gam8 | 51 | |||
Sat | 28.Sep.2019 - 01:10 | Patronato | 1-1 | Lanús | Gam8 | 20 | |||
Sat | 28.Sep.2019 - 19:30 | Arsenal de Sarandi | 3-0 | Estudiantes | Gam8 | 4 | |||
Sat | 28.Sep.2019 - 21:45 | Gimnasia La Plata | 0-2 | River Plate | Gam8 | 21 | |||
Sun | 29.Sep.2019 - 00:00 | Boca Juniors | 1-1 | Newell's Old Boys | Gam8 | 58 | |||
Sun | 29.Sep.2019 - 15:00 | Banfield | 0-1 | San Lorenzo | Gam8 | 12 | |||
Sun | 29.Sep.2019 - 17:15 | Huracán | 0-0 | Atlético Tucumán | Gam8 | 15 | |||
Sun | 29.Sep.2019 - 19:30 | Vélez Sarsfield | 0-1 | Defensa y Justicia | Gam8 | 28 | |||
Sun | 29.Sep.2019 - 21:45 | Rosario Central | 1-1 | Racing Club | Gam8 | 32 | |||
Mon | 30.Sep.2019 - 00:00 | Independiente | 3-2 | Talleres Córdoba | Gam8 | 46 | |||
Mon | 30.Sep.2019 - 23:00 | Central Cordoba SdE | 1-0 | Godoy Cruz | Gam8 | ||||
Tue | 01.Oct.2019 - 01:10 | Colón | 1-0 | Argentinos Juniors | Gam8 | 56 | |||
Fri | 04.Oct.2019 - 23:00 | Newell's Old Boys | 0-0 | Banfield | Gam9 | 86 | |||
Sat | 05.Oct.2019 - 01:10 | Atlético Tucumán | 2-1 | Talleres Córdoba | Gam9 | 52 | |||
Sat | 05.Oct.2019 - 17:15 | Argentinos Juniors | 2-1 | Arsenal de Sarandi | Gam9 | 19 | |||
Sat | 05.Oct.2019 - 17:15 | Godoy Cruz | 2-4 | Gimnasia La Plata | Gam9 | 17 | |||
Sat | 05.Oct.2019 - 19:30 | San Lorenzo | 1-4 | Central Cordoba SdE | Gam9 | ||||
Sat | 05.Oct.2019 - 21:45 | Estudiantes | 0-0 | Huracán | Gam9 | 33 | |||
Sun | 06.Oct.2019 - 00:00 | Racing Club | 2-0 | Aldosivi | Gam9 | 63 | |||
Sun | 06.Oct.2019 - 15:00 | Vélez Sarsfield | 2-0 | Independiente | Gam9 | 11 | |||
Sun | 06.Oct.2019 - 17:15 | Lanús | 1-1 | Rosario Central | Gam9 | 11 | |||
Sun | 06.Oct.2019 - 19:30 | Unión Santa Fe | 1-0 | Colón | Gam9 | 11 | |||
Sun | 06.Oct.2019 - 21:45 | River Plate | 2-0 | Patronato | Gam9 | 31 | |||
Mon | 07.Oct.2019 - 00:00 | Defensa y Justicia | 0-1 | Boca Juniors | Gam9 | 66 | |||
Fri | 18.Oct.2019 - 23:00 | Arsenal de Sarandi | 3-3 | River Plate | Gam10 | 67 | |||
Sat | 19.Oct.2019 - 01:10 | Boca Juniors | 0-1 | Racing Club | Gam10 | 92 | |||
Sat | 19.Oct.2019 - 17:15 | Banfield | 1-2 | Atlético Tucumán | Gam10 | 13 | |||
Sat | 19.Oct.2019 - 19:30 | Independiente | 0-1 | Argentinos Juniors | Gam10 | 22 | |||
Sat | 19.Oct.2019 - 21:45 | Patronato | 1-3 | Newell's Old Boys | Gam10 | 29 | |||
Sun | 20.Oct.2019 - 00:00 | Talleres Córdoba | 2-4 | Lanús | Gam10 | 33 | |||
Sun | 20.Oct.2019 - 15:00 | Aldosivi | 1-0 | Defensa y Justicia | Gam10 | 13 | |||
Sun | 20.Oct.2019 - 17:15 | Gimnasia La Plata | 0-1 | Unión Santa Fe | Gam10 | 9 | |||
Sun | 20.Oct.2019 - 19:30 | Huracán | 2-0 | San Lorenzo | Gam10 | 21 | |||
Sun | 20.Oct.2019 - 21:45 | Rosario Central | 0-1 | Vélez Sarsfield | Gam10 | 29 | |||
Mon | 21.Oct.2019 - 23:00 | Central Cordoba SdE | 0-1 | Estudiantes | Gam10 | ||||
Tue | 22.Oct.2019 - 01:20 | Colón | 2-1 | Godoy Cruz | Gam10 | 41 | |||
Tue | 29.Oct.2019 - 18:00 | Godoy Cruz | 3-2 | Aldosivi | Gam11 | ||||
Tue | 29.Oct.2019 - 20:00 | Estudiantes | 3-0 | Rosario Central | Gam11 | ||||
Tue | 29.Oct.2019 - 22:10 | Newell's Old Boys | 0-4 | Gimnasia La Plata | Gam11 | ||||
Tue | 29.Oct.2019 - 22:10 | Atlético Tucumán | 2-0 | Patronato | Gam11 | ||||
Wed | 30.Oct.2019 - 00:20 | River Plate | 2-1 | Colón | Gam11 | 2 | |||
Wed | 30.Oct.2019 - 18:00 | Argentinos Juniors | 1-0 | Talleres Córdoba | Gam11 | 1 | |||
Wed | 30.Oct.2019 - 20:00 | San Lorenzo | 1-3 | Defensa y Justicia | Gam11 | ||||
Wed | 30.Oct.2019 - 22:10 | Unión Santa Fe | 2-2 | Independiente | Gam11 | 1 | |||
Thu | 31.Oct.2019 - 00:20 | Racing Club | 0-0 | Banfield | Gam11 | 7 | |||
Thu | 31.Oct.2019 - 20:00 | Arsenal de Sarandi | 2-2 | Central Cordoba SdE | Gam11 | ||||
Thu | 31.Oct.2019 - 22:10 | Vélez Sarsfield | 0-0 | Huracán | Gam11 | 33 | |||
Fri | 01.Nov.2019 - 00:20 | Lanús | 2-1 | Boca Juniors | Gam11 | 46 | |||
Sat | 02.Nov.2019 - 16:15 | Colón | 0-2 | Atlético Tucumán | Gam12 | 18 | |||
Sat | 02.Nov.2019 - 18:30 | Gimnasia La Plata | 0-1 | Estudiantes | Gam12 | 19 | |||
Sat | 02.Nov.2019 - 20:45 | Rosario Central | 5-2 | Godoy Cruz | Gam12 | 29 | |||
Sat | 02.Nov.2019 - 23:00 | Aldosivi | 1-2 | River Plate | Gam12 | 61 | |||
Sun | 03.Nov.2019 - 14:00 | Boca Juniors | 5-1 | Arsenal de Sarandi | Gam12 | 58 | |||
Sun | 03.Nov.2019 - 16:15 | Banfield | 3-3 | Unión Santa Fe | Gam12 | 33 | |||
Sun | 03.Nov.2019 - 18:30 | Talleres Córdoba | 1-0 | Newell's Old Boys | Gam12 | 26 | |||
Sun | 03.Nov.2019 - 20:45 | Patronato | 1-1 | Racing Club | Gam12 | 54 | |||
Sun | 03.Nov.2019 - 23:00 | Independiente | 2-1 | San Lorenzo | Gam12 | 49 | |||
Mon | 04.Nov.2019 - 22:00 | Defensa y Justicia | 0-0 | Argentinos Juniors | Gam12 | 94 | |||
Tue | 05.Nov.2019 - 00:10 | Huracán | 0-1 | Lanús | Gam12 | 86 | |||
Tue | 05.Nov.2019 - 00:10 | Central Cordoba SdE | 0-0 | Vélez Sarsfield | Gam12 | ||||
Fri | 08.Nov.2019 - 22:00 | Estudiantes | 1-0 | Talleres Córdoba | Gam13 | 22 | |||
Sat | 09.Nov.2019 - 00:10 | Unión Santa Fe | 0-1 | Atlético Tucumán | Gam13 | 26 | |||
Sat | 09.Nov.2019 - 18:30 | Lanús | 0-1 | Banfield | Gam13 | 25 | |||
Sat | 09.Nov.2019 - 20:45 | San Lorenzo | 3-0 | Argentinos Juniors | Gam13 | 19 | |||
Sat | 09.Nov.2019 - 23:00 | Godoy Cruz | 1-2 | Independiente | Gam13 | 30 | |||
Sun | 10.Nov.2019 - 00:10 | Central Cordoba SdE | 3-2 | Patronato | Gam13 | ||||
Sun | 10.Nov.2019 - 14:00 | River Plate | 0-1 | Rosario Central | Gam13 | 27 | |||
Sun | 10.Nov.2019 - 16:15 | Aldosivi | 0-3 | Gimnasia La Plata | Gam13 | 24 | |||
Sun | 10.Nov.2019 - 18:30 | Newell's Old Boys | 2-0 | Defensa y Justicia | Gam13 | 27 | |||
Sun | 10.Nov.2019 - 20:45 | Racing Club | 1-0 | Huracán | Gam13 | 54 | |||
Sun | 10.Nov.2019 - 23:00 | Vélez Sarsfield | 0-0 | Boca Juniors | Gam13 | 71 | |||
Sat | 23.Nov.2019 - 22:40 | Huracán | 1-1 | Central Cordoba SdE | Gam14 | ||||
Sat | 23.Nov.2019 - 22:40 | Defensa y Justicia | 2-0 | Lanús | Gam14 | 24 | |||
Sun | 24.Nov.2019 - 00:45 | Atlético Tucumán | 2-2 | San Lorenzo | Gam14 | 24 | |||
Sun | 24.Nov.2019 - 20:10 | Boca Juniors | 2-0 | Unión Santa Fe | Gam14 | 73 | |||
Sun | 24.Nov.2019 - 22:40 | Gimnasia La Plata | 0-1 | Arsenal de Sarandi | Gam14 | 22 | |||
Sun | 24.Nov.2019 - 22:40 | Banfield | 1-0 | Vélez Sarsfield | Gam14 | 21 | |||
Mon | 25.Nov.2019 - 00:45 | Talleres Córdoba | 3-3 | Racing Club | Gam14 | 29 | |||
Mon | 25.Nov.2019 - 22:00 | Colón | 3-2 | Estudiantes | Gam14 | 79 | |||
Mon | 25.Nov.2019 - 22:00 | Patronato | 0-2 | Godoy Cruz | Gam14 | 68 | |||
Tue | 26.Nov.2019 - 00:10 | Argentinos Juniors | 1-0 | Newell's Old Boys | Gam14 | 83 | |||
Tue | 26.Nov.2019 - 00:10 | Rosario Central | 5-1 | Aldosivi | Gam14 | 67 | |||
Fri | 29.Nov.2019 - 22:00 | Banfield | 1-1 | Gimnasia La Plata | Gam15 | 54 | |||
Sat | 30.Nov.2019 - 00:10 | Racing Club | 1-1 | Defensa y Justicia | Gam15 | 70 | |||
Sat | 30.Nov.2019 - 20:35 | Estudiantes | 1-1 | Atlético Tucumán | Gam15 | 22 | |||
Sat | 30.Nov.2019 - 22:40 | Boca Juniors | 1-1 | Argentinos Juniors | Gam15 | 115 | |||
Sun | 01.Dec.2019 - 00:45 | Newell's Old Boys | 2-3 | River Plate | Gam15 | 67 | |||
Sun | 01.Dec.2019 - 20:10 | San Lorenzo | 2-0 | Patronato | Gam15 | 48 | |||
Sun | 01.Dec.2019 - 22:40 | Vélez Sarsfield | 3-1 | Colón | Gam15 | 71 | |||
Sun | 01.Dec.2019 - 22:40 | Godoy Cruz | 0-5 | Talleres Córdoba | Gam15 | 63 | |||
Mon | 02.Dec.2019 - 00:45 | Aldosivi | 0-0 | Independiente | Gam15 | 49 | |||
Mon | 02.Dec.2019 - 00:45 | Central Cordoba SdE | 1-1 | Rosario Central | Gam15 | ||||
Mon | 02.Dec.2019 - 22:00 | Arsenal de Sarandi | 1-1 | Lanús | Gam15 | 85 | |||
Tue | 03.Dec.2019 - 00:10 | Unión Santa Fe | 1-0 | Huracán | Gam15 | 73 | |||
Fri | 06.Dec.2019 - 22:00 | Colón | 0-2 | Aldosivi | Gam16 | ||||
Sat | 07.Dec.2019 - 00:10 | Independiente | 0-1 | Banfield | Gam16 | ||||
Sat | 07.Dec.2019 - 20:35 | Huracán | 0-2 | Arsenal de Sarandi | Gam16 | ||||
Sat | 07.Dec.2019 - 22:40 | Talleres Córdoba | 0-0 | Unión Santa Fe | Gam16 | ||||
Sat | 07.Dec.2019 - 22:40 | Atlético Tucumán | 2-2 | Newell's Old Boys | Gam16 | ||||
Sun | 08.Dec.2019 - 00:45 | Lanús | 1-0 | Racing Club | Gam16 | ||||
Sun | 08.Dec.2019 - 20:35 | Gimnasia La Plata | 2-1 | Central Cordoba SdE | Gam16 | ||||
Sun | 08.Dec.2019 - 20:35 | Defensa y Justicia | 2-0 | Godoy Cruz | Gam16 | ||||
Sun | 08.Dec.2019 - 22:40 | Rosario Central | 1-0 | Boca Juniors | Gam16 | ||||
Mon | 09.Dec.2019 - 00:45 | River Plate | 0-1 | San Lorenzo | Gam16 | ||||
Mon | 09.Dec.2019 - 22:00 | Patronato | 0-1 | Vélez Sarsfield | Gam16 | 27 | |||
Tue | 10.Dec.2019 - 00:10 | Argentinos Juniors | 1-1 | Estudiantes | Gam16 | 60 | |||
Fri | 13.Dec.2019 - 00:00 | Arsenal de Sarandi | 2-1 | Colón | Gam13 | 115 | |||
Fri | 13.Dec.2019 - 20:10 | Independiente | 2-3 | Newell's Old Boys | Gam2 | 38 | |||
Sun | 19.Jan.2020 - 22:10 | Independiente | 1-2 | River Plate | Gam14 | 52 | |||
Fri | 24.Jan.2020 - 20:35 | Aldosivi | 2-0 | Lanús | Gam17 | 43 | |||
Fri | 24.Jan.2020 - 22:40 | Gimnasia La Plata | 0-0 | Vélez Sarsfield | Gam17 | 68 | |||
Sat | 25.Jan.2020 - 00:45 | Rosario Central | 2-1 | Huracán | Gam17 | 39 | |||
Sat | 25.Jan.2020 - 00:45 | Unión Santa Fe | 1-0 | Argentinos Juniors | Gam17 | 39 | |||
Sat | 25.Jan.2020 - 20:35 | Arsenal de Sarandi | 1-1 | Newell's Old Boys | Gam17 | 10 | |||
Sat | 25.Jan.2020 - 22:40 | San Lorenzo | 1-1 | Estudiantes | Gam17 | 35 | |||
Sat | 25.Jan.2020 - 22:40 | Central Cordoba SdE | 1-0 | Colón | Gam17 | ||||
Sun | 26.Jan.2020 - 00:45 | Godoy Cruz | 0-1 | River Plate | Gam17 | 33 |
Football Competitions
National Club Competitions |
GBR ESP DEU ITA PRT FRA NLD BRA AGO ALB ARE ARG ARM AUS AUT AZE BEL BGR BIH BLR BOL CAN CHE CHL CHN COL CRI CYP CZE DNK DZA ECU EGY EST FIN GBR GHA GRC GTM HKG HND HRV HUN IDN IND IRL IRL IRN IRQ ISL ISR JAM JPN KAZ KOR LTU LUX LVA MDA MEX MLT MOZ MYS NGA NOR NZL PAN PER POL PRY QAT ROU RUS SAU SGP SLV SRB STP SVK SVN SWE THA TUN TUR UKR URY USA VEN VNM WAL ZAF AFR EUR WOR WOR EUR |
International Club Competitions |
EUR EUR EUR SOU WOR EUR N/C WOR WOR WOR EUR EUR WOR SOU AFR N/C ASI ASI ASI ASI N/C AFR OCE WOR SOU SOU WOR WOR WOR ASI N/C ASI AFR AFR WOR ASI AFR OCE WOR EUR ASI ASI WOR ASI ASI EUR WOR EUR WOR SOU EUR WOR EUR WOR WOR WOR WOR WOR WOR N/C EUR EUR EUR |
National Teams |
EUR EUR EUR ASI AFR N/C SOU OCE N/C N/C N/C N/C WOR N/C SOU OCE EUR SOU EUR EUR WOR EUR |
Liga Profesional Argentina - 2019/2020
- 100% 276 / 276 Games
- Home team wins 42.39%
- Draws 27.54%
- Away team wins 30.07%
- Over 1.5 64.86%
- Over 2.5 36.96%
- Over 3.5 19.93%
- Goals 631
- Goals /match 2.29
- Goals /match home 1.24
- Goals /match away 1.05
- Both teams score 43.12%
- Goals after 80' 15.06%
No tv schedule yet for US
(change)