This site uses cookies. When you browse the site you are consenting to its use. Know more.
           

Bolivia

LFPB 2018


Bolivia


Games
  • Gameweek  
Gameweek 24 Gameweek 25 Gameweek 26
Sun 16.Dec.2018 - 20:00 N Potosí vs Strongest
Sun 16.Dec.2018 - 20:00 Sport Boys vs Wilstermann
Sun 16.Dec.2018 - 20:00 Universitario vs Guabirá
Sun 16.Dec.2018 - 20:00 Aurora vs Club Destroyers
Sun 16.Dec.2018 - 20:00 Blooming vs San José
Sun 16.Dec.2018 - 20:00 Bolívar vs Real Potosí
Sun 16.Dec.2018 - 20:00 Royal Pari vs Petrolero
<  Back
Next  >

Standings
#   Team Points Games W D L GS GC ΔG Sequence
1 San José 49 24 16 1 7 67 36 +31
...
V V D V V
3 The Strongest 44 24 14 2 8 54 27 +27
...
E V D D V
4 Bolívar 44 24 14 2 8 63 43 +20
...
V E D D V
5 Wilstermann 43 24 13 4 7 39 26 +13
...
D E D V V
6 Nacional Potosí 37 24 11 4 9 39 35 +4
...
D V E D D
7 Blooming 36 24 10 6 8 40 32 +8
...
E V V D V
8 Sport Boys 35 24 10 5 9 39 44 -5
...
V V E V D
9 Oriente Petrolero 35 24 10 5 9 25 30 -5
...
E V E V D
10 Guabirá 30 24 9 3 12 34 43 -9
...
D E E D V
11 Aurora 24 24 7 3 14 20 39 -19
...
V E D V D
12 Real Potosí 19 24 5 4 15 29 60 -31
...
D V E D D
13 Club Universitario 19 24 5 4 15 15 48 -33
...
V D D V D
14 Club Destroyers 17 24 4 5 15 21 39 -18
...
D E D E D
  • Copa Libertadores
  • Copa Sudamericana


Stats 2018
Teams
Best Offense San José 67 Goals
Best Defense Wilstermann 26 Goals
Most Wins San José 16 Victories
Most Defeats Club Destroyers 15 Defeats
Most Draws Blooming 6 Draws
Players
Top goal scorer J. Reinoso ... 25 Goals
Most Yellows P. Escobar 19 Cards
Most Reds L. Méndez 4 Cards
Most Minutes D. Torrico 3741 Minutes
Others
Total Matches 156 Matches
Total Goals 485 Goals
Goals/game 3.11 G/game
See all
 

 

LFPB - 2018

  • 95% 295 / 309 Games

  • Home team wins 58.64%
  • Draws 19.32%
  • Away team wins 22.03%
  • Over 1.5 80.34%
  • Over 2.5 60%
  • Over 3.5 36.95%
  • Goals 927
  • Goals /match 3.14
  • Goals /match home 2.05
  • Goals /match away 1.09
  • Both teams score 51.19%
  • Goals after 80' 16.07%
View all

Zapping

C Hour  

Finished matches

06:35 Wellington vs Central Coast
08:50 Wanderers vs Sydney
10:30 Sivas vs Ankaragücü
10:30 Rize vs Alanya
12:00 Getafe vs Real Sociedad
12:30 Vietnam vs Malaysia
12:30 Man City vs Everton
15:15 Valladolid vs Atlético
17:00 Inter vs Udinese
17:30 Real Madrid vs Vallecano
19:30 Torino vs Juventus
13:00 Konya vs Kasımpaşa
14:00 Clermont vs Lens
14:00 Bohemians 1905 vs Slovan
14:00 Slovácko vs Dukla
14:00 Teplice vs Zlín
14:00 Opava vs Mladá Boleslav
14:30 Cracovia vs Pogoń
15:00 Randers vs Vejle
15:00 Kilmarnock vs Dundee
15:00 Granada vs Real Oviedo
15:30 Chaves vs Moreirense
15:30 Boavista vs Tondela
Transmissions available in UK (change)