This site uses cookies. When you browse the site you are consenting to its use. Know more.
           

Bolivia

LFPB 2018


Bolivia


Games
  • Gameweek  
Gameweek 7 Gameweek 8 Gameweek 9
Sat 25.Aug.2018 - 20:00 Club Destroyers vs Real Potosí
Sat 25.Aug.2018 - 22:15 San José vs Sport Boys
Sun 26.Aug.2018 - 20:00 N Potosí vs Universitario
Sun 26.Aug.2018 - 22:15 Strongest vs Bolívar
Sun 26.Aug.2018 - 22:15 Guabirá vs Petrolero
Mon 27.Aug.2018 - 00:30 Wilstermann vs Royal Pari
Tue 28.Aug.2018 - 01:30 Blooming vs Aurora
< Back
Next >

Standings CURRENT
#   Team Points Games W D L GS GC ΔG Sequence
2 The Strongest 18 7 6 0 1 19 6 +13
...
V V V V D
3 Sport Boys 12 7 3 3 1 14 9 +5
...
E D E V E
4 Oriente Petrolero 11 7 3 2 2 8 7 +1
...
E V D D E
5 Bolívar 10 7 3 1 3 17 17 0
...
V E V D V
6 Guabirá 10 7 3 1 3 12 13 -1
...
D V V D D
7 Blooming 9 7 2 3 2 12 8 +4
...
E V V E D
8 Wilstermann 9 6 2 3 1 8 8 0
...
D E V V E
9 San José 9 7 3 0 4 12 16 -4
...
V D D V D
10 Nacional Potosí 8 7 2 2 3 12 12 0
...
V D D V D
11 Club Destroyers 6 7 1 3 3 7 11 -4
...
E D E D V
12 Aurora 4 7 1 1 5 3 12 -9
...
D D E D V
13 Real Potosí 4 6 1 1 4 6 16 -10
...
D D D D V
14 Club Universitario 3 7 0 3 4 3 13 -10
...
D E D D E
  • Copa Sudamericana


Stats 2018
Teams
Best Offense The Strongest 19 Goals
Best Defense The Strongest 6 Goals
Most Wins The Strongest 6 Victories
Most Defeats Aurora 5 Defeats
Most Draws Sport Boys 3 Draws
Players
Top goal scorer C. Saucedo 18 Goals
Most Yellows P. Chávez 12 Cards
Most Reds L. Méndez 4 Cards
Most Minutes L. Cárdenas 2250 Minutes
Others
Total Matches 44.5 Matches
Total Goals 133 Goals
Goals/game 2.99 G/game
See all

 

LFPB - 2018

  • 57% 175 / 309 Games

  • Home team wins 52.57%
  • Draws 24.57%
  • Away team wins 22.86%
  • Over 1.5 80.57%
  • Over 2.5 57.71%
  • Over 3.5 37.14%
  • Goals 544
  • Goals /match 3.11
  • Goals /match home 1.98
  • Goals /match away 1.13
  • Both teams score 50.29%
  • Goals after 80' 15.26%
View all

Zapping

C Hour  

Finished matches

00:00 Racing vs Vélez
00:55 DC United vs New England
16:30 SJK vs Ilves
16:30 Lahti vs RoPS
17:00 Sigma vs Baník
17:00 Śląsk vs Pogoń
18:00 Värnamo vs Örgryte
18:00 Öster vs Frej
18:00 Horsens vs AaB
18:00 IFK Göteborg vs Östersunds FK
18:00 Hammarby vs Örebro
18:00 Gefle vs Brage
18:00 Degerfors vs Norrby
19:00 Fjölnir vs Víkingur R
19:00 Valencia vs Atlético
19:00 Breidablik vs Valur
19:30 Atalanta vs Frosinone
19:30 Estudiantes vs Boca
19:45 Metz vs Ajaccio
20:00 Crystal Palace vs Liverpool
20:15 Guimarães vs Feirense
21:00 Athletic Club vs Leganés
Transmissions available in UK (change)