This site uses cookies. When you browse the site you are consenting to its use. Know more.
           

Croatia

1. HNL 2018/2019


Croatia


Games
  • Gameweek  
Gameweek 10 Gameweek 11 Gameweek 12
Fri 19.Oct.2018 - 17:00 Inter 1-2 Rijeka 35
Sat 20.Oct.2018 - 14:00 Rudeš 1-4 Osijek 6
Sat 20.Oct.2018 - 16:30 Istra 1-4 Dinamo Zagreb 4
Sun 21.Oct.2018 - 14:00 Slaven vs Gorica
Sun 21.Oct.2018 - 16:30 Lokomotiva vs Hajduk 4
<  Back
Next  >

Standings
#   Team Points Games W D L GS GC ΔG Sequence
1 = Dinamo Zagreb 27 11 8 3 0 23 8 +15
...
V V E V V
2 = Osijek 23 11 7 2 2 24 10 +14
...
E D V V V
3 = Lokomotiva Zagreb 19 10 6 1 3 20 9 +11
...
D V V V D
4 Rijeka 17 11 4 5 2 17 12 +5
...
E D E D V
5 Gorica 16 10 5 1 4 14 13 +1
...
V D V D V
6 = Slaven Koprivnica 12 10 2 6 2 15 16 -1
...
V D E E V
7 = Hajduk Split 11 10 2 5 3 13 16 -3
...
E V V E D
8 = Inter Zaprešić 10 11 3 1 7 16 27 -11
...
D D D V D
9 = Istra 1961 8 11 2 2 7 14 26 -12
...
V D V D D
10 = Rudeš 2 11 0 2 9 7 26 -19
...
D E D D D
  • Champions League qualifiers
  • Europa League
  • Relegation Play-off
  • Relegation


Stats 2018/2019
Teams
Best Offense Osijek 24 Goals
Best Defense Dinamo Zagreb 8 Goals
Most Wins Dinamo Zagreb 8 Victories
Most Defeats Rudeš 9 Defeats
Most Draws Slaven Koprivnica 6 Draws
Players
Top goal scorer L. Zwoliński ... 7 Goals
Most Yellows M. Marina 6 Cards
Most Reds B. Musa ... 1 Cards
Most Minutes M. Malenica ... 990 Minutes
Others
Total Matches 53 Matches
Total Goals 163 Goals
Goals/game 3.08 G/game
See all
 

 

1. HNL - 2018/2019

  • 29% 53 / 180 Games

  • Home team wins 39.62%
  • Draws 26.42%
  • Away team wins 33.96%
  • Over 1.5 88.68%
  • Over 2.5 60.38%
  • Over 3.5 28.3%
  • Goals 163
  • Goals /match 3.08
  • Goals /match home 1.58
  • Goals /match away 1.49
  • Both teams score 60.38%
  • Goals after 80' 17.18%
View all
Bet on Titanbet

Zapping

C Hour  

Finished matches

00:00 Univ Católica vs Uni Concepción
00:00 NOB vs Tigre
00:10 LDU Quito vs Cuenca
02:15 Delfin vs Aucas
05:00 Wellington vs Newcastle
05:00 Montedio vs Avispa
06:00 Mito vs Kumamoto
06:00 Kamatamare vs Renofa
06:00 Matsumoto vs Gifu
06:00 Yokohama vs Omiya
06:00 Tokyo Verdy vs Tokushima
06:00 Tochigi vs Ventforet
07:00 JEF Utd vs Oita
07:00 Brisbane vs Central Coast
08:00 V-Varen vs Júbilo
08:00 Fagiano vs Machida
08:30 Guoan vs Changchun
09:00 Perth vs Wanderers
11:00 Mallorca vs Extremadura
11:00 Vallecano vs Getafe
11:00 Vendsyssel vs Horsens
Transmissions available in UK (change)