This site uses cookies. When you browse the site you are consenting to its use. Know more.
           

Cyprus

1. Division 2018/2019


Cyprus


Games
  • Gameweek  
Gameweek 5 Gameweek 6 Gameweek 7
Sat 20.Oct.2018 - 15:00 Enosis 1-1 Anorthosis
Sat 20.Oct.2018 - 16:00 Apollon 5-0 Ermis
Sat 20.Oct.2018 - 17:00 AEK 3-0 Doxa
Sun 21.Oct.2018 - 15:00 Nea Salamis 1-0 Omonia
Sun 21.Oct.2018 - 17:00 APOEL 0-0 AEL
Mon 22.Oct.2018 - 17:00 Paphos vs Alki Oroklini
<  Back
Next  >

Standings
#   Team Points Games W D L GS GC ΔG Sequence
1 = AEL 16 6 5 1 0 11 1 +10
...
V V V V E
2 = Apollon 15 5 5 0 0 18 1 +17
...
V V V V V
3 APOEL 10 5 3 1 1 9 9 0
...
V V D V E
4 AEK Larnaca 10 4 3 1 0 7 2 +5
...
E V V V
5 = Nea Salamis 10 6 3 1 2 12 8 +4
...
E D D V V
6 Doxa 9 6 3 0 3 11 9 +2
...
D V V V D
7 Anorthosis 6 6 1 3 2 5 6 -1
...
E D E D E
8 Omonia Nicosia 6 5 2 0 3 2 4 -2
...
V V D D D
9 Enosis 4 6 1 1 4 7 14 -7
...
D V D D E
10 Ermis 3 6 1 0 5 3 11 -8
...
V D D D D
11 = Paphos 1 4 0 1 3 2 11 -9
...
E D D D
12 = Alki Oroklini 1 5 0 1 4 1 12 -11
...
D D D E D
  • Championship Round
  • Relegation Round


Stats 2018/2019
Teams
Best Offense Apollon 18 Goals
Best Defense AEL 1 Goals
Most Wins AEL 5 Victories
Most Defeats Ermis 5 Defeats
Most Draws Anorthosis 3 Draws
Players
Top goal scorer B. Sadik 7 Goals
Most Yellows H. Hambardzumyan ... 3 Cards
Most Reds H. Hambardzumyan ... 1 Cards
Most Minutes B. Klaiman ... 540 Minutes
Others
Total Matches 32 Matches
Total Goals 88 Goals
Goals/game 2.75 G/game
See all
 

 

1. Division - 2018/2019

  • 24% 32 / 132 Games

  • Home team wins 46.88%
  • Draws 15.63%
  • Away team wins 37.5%
  • Over 1.5 65.63%
  • Over 2.5 40.63%
  • Over 3.5 28.13%
  • Goals 88
  • Goals /match 2.75
  • Goals /match home 1.69
  • Goals /match away 1.06
  • Both teams score 34.38%
  • Goals after 80' 17.05%
View all
Bet on Titanbet

Zapping

C Hour  

Finished matches

00:00 Univ Chile vs Everton
00:00 SM Tucumán vs Racing
20:00 Arsenal vs Leicester
17:00 Sparta vs Mladá Boleslav
17:00 Cracovia vs Górnik
18:00 Brøndby vs OB
18:00 Brommapojkarna vs IFK Göteborg
18:00 Värnamo vs Gefle
18:00 Varberg vs Frej
19:00 Utrecht vs Twente
19:30 Duisburg vs St. Pauli
19:45 Lens vs Gazélec
20:00 Real Sociedad vs Girona
23:30 Libertad vs Independiente
Transmissions available in UK (change)