- Academy »
- Stats »
- 1. Division Cyprus »
- 2017/2018 »
- All Games
Competition
1. Division 2017/2018
Cyprus
Games
Regular Season | |||||||||
Sat | 19.Aug.2017 - 17:00 | Ethnikos Achna | 0-1 | Alki Oroklini | Gam1 | ||||
Sat | 19.Aug.2017 - 18:00 | AEL | 1-0 | Aris | Gam1 | ||||
Sun | 20.Aug.2017 - 17:00 | Nea Salamis | 1-1 | Anorthosis | Gam1 | ||||
Mon | 21.Aug.2017 - 17:00 | Olympiakos | 0-0 | Doxa | Gam1 | ||||
Sat | 26.Aug.2017 - 17:00 | Ethnikos Achna | 3-0 | Paphos | Gam2 | ||||
Sat | 26.Aug.2017 - 18:00 | Aris | 1-1 | Nea Salamis | Gam2 | ||||
Sun | 27.Aug.2017 - 16:00 | AEK Larnaca | 2-0 | Olympiakos | Gam2 | ||||
Sun | 27.Aug.2017 - 17:00 | Doxa | 2-1 | Ermis | Gam2 | ||||
Sun | 27.Aug.2017 - 18:00 | Alki Oroklini | 0-1 | Anorthosis | Gam2 | ||||
Sat | 09.Sep.2017 - 16:00 | Olympiakos | 1-1 | Apollon | Gam3 | ||||
Sat | 09.Sep.2017 - 17:00 | AEL | 1-0 | Doxa | Gam3 | ||||
Sat | 09.Sep.2017 - 18:00 | Nea Salamis | 1-4 | APOEL | Gam3 | 2 | |||
Sun | 10.Sep.2017 - 16:00 | Paphos | 1-1 | Alki Oroklini | Gam3 | ||||
Sun | 10.Sep.2017 - 17:00 | Omonia Nicosia | 2-1 | Ethnikos Achna | Gam3 | ||||
Sun | 10.Sep.2017 - 17:00 | Anorthosis | 1-0 | Aris | Gam3 | ||||
Mon | 11.Sep.2017 - 17:00 | Ermis | 0-4 | AEK Larnaca | Gam3 | ||||
Sat | 16.Sep.2017 - 16:00 | Ethnikos Achna | 1-2 | Olympiakos | Gam4 | ||||
Sat | 16.Sep.2017 - 17:00 | Paphos | 2-1 | Omonia Nicosia | Gam4 | ||||
Sat | 16.Sep.2017 - 18:00 | AEK Larnaca | 1-0 | AEL | Gam4 | ||||
Sun | 17.Sep.2017 - 16:00 | Doxa | 4-1 | Nea Salamis | Gam4 | ||||
Sun | 17.Sep.2017 - 17:00 | Alki Oroklini | 3-3 | Aris | Gam4 | ||||
Mon | 18.Sep.2017 - 17:00 | APOEL | 0-1 | Anorthosis | Gam4 | 6 | |||
Mon | 18.Sep.2017 - 17:00 | Apollon | 4-2 | Ermis | Gam4 | ||||
Wed | 20.Sep.2017 - 17:00 | Omonia Nicosia | 5-2 | AEK Larnaca | Gam1 | ||||
Fri | 22.Sep.2017 - 17:00 | Aris | 0-0 | APOEL | Gam5 | ||||
Sat | 23.Sep.2017 - 16:00 | Omonia Nicosia | 2-2 | Alki Oroklini | Gam5 | ||||
Sat | 23.Sep.2017 - 17:00 | AEL | 1-1 | Apollon | Gam5 | ||||
Sat | 23.Sep.2017 - 18:00 | Nea Salamis | 1-0 | AEK Larnaca | Gam5 | ||||
Sun | 24.Sep.2017 - 16:00 | Olympiakos | 0-0 | Paphos | Gam5 | ||||
Sun | 24.Sep.2017 - 16:00 | Ermis | 2-0 | Ethnikos Achna | Gam5 | ||||
Mon | 25.Sep.2017 - 17:00 | Anorthosis | 2-0 | Doxa | Gam5 | ||||
Sat | 30.Sep.2017 - 16:00 | Paphos | 2-1 | Ermis | Gam6 | ||||
Sat | 30.Sep.2017 - 17:00 | Omonia Nicosia | 1-1 | Olympiakos | Gam6 | ||||
Sat | 30.Sep.2017 - 18:00 | AEK Larnaca | 1-1 | Anorthosis | Gam6 | ||||
Sun | 01.Oct.2017 - 16:00 | Ethnikos Achna | 0-1 | AEL | Gam6 | ||||
Sun | 01.Oct.2017 - 16:00 | Apollon | 5-0 | Nea Salamis | Gam6 | ||||
Sun | 01.Oct.2017 - 17:00 | Doxa | 2-1 | Aris | Gam6 | ||||
Sun | 01.Oct.2017 - 18:00 | Alki Oroklini | 0-1 | APOEL | Gam6 | ||||
Fri | 13.Oct.2017 - 17:00 | APOEL | 2-0 | Doxa | Gam7 | ||||
Sat | 14.Oct.2017 - 16:00 | Anorthosis | 1-1 | Apollon | Gam7 | ||||
Sat | 14.Oct.2017 - 18:00 | Aris | 0-5 | AEK Larnaca | Gam7 | ||||
Sun | 15.Oct.2017 - 16:00 | Ermis | 2-1 | Omonia Nicosia | Gam7 | ||||
Sun | 15.Oct.2017 - 17:00 | Olympiakos | 0-3 | Alki Oroklini | Gam7 | ||||
Sun | 15.Oct.2017 - 18:00 | AEL | 0-1 | Paphos | Gam7 | ||||
Mon | 16.Oct.2017 - 17:00 | Nea Salamis | 0-0 | Ethnikos Achna | Gam7 | ||||
Sat | 21.Oct.2017 - 16:00 | Omonia Nicosia | 1-0 | AEL | Gam8 | ||||
Sat | 21.Oct.2017 - 16:00 | Alki Oroklini | 0-5 | Doxa | Gam8 | ||||
Sat | 21.Oct.2017 - 17:00 | Paphos | 4-0 | Nea Salamis | Gam8 | ||||
Sat | 21.Oct.2017 - 18:00 | Ethnikos Achna | 1-2 | Anorthosis | Gam8 | ||||
Sat | 21.Oct.2017 - 18:00 | AEK Larnaca | 3-1 | APOEL | Gam8 | ||||
Sun | 22.Oct.2017 - 16:00 | Olympiakos | 2-1 | Ermis | Gam8 | ||||
Sun | 22.Oct.2017 - 17:00 | Apollon | 1-0 | Aris | Gam8 | ||||
Tue | 24.Oct.2017 - 16:00 | Doxa | 1-3 | AEK Larnaca | Gam9 | ||||
Tue | 24.Oct.2017 - 18:00 | Nea Salamis | 1-3 | Omonia Nicosia | Gam9 | ||||
Wed | 25.Oct.2017 - 16:00 | Anorthosis | 0-0 | Paphos | Gam9 | ||||
Wed | 25.Oct.2017 - 17:00 | Aris | 2-1 | Ethnikos Achna | Gam9 | ||||
Wed | 25.Oct.2017 - 18:00 | Ermis | 3-2 | Alki Oroklini | Gam9 | ||||
Thu | 26.Oct.2017 - 17:00 | AEL | 3-0 | Olympiakos | Gam9 | ||||
Sat | 28.Oct.2017 - 16:00 | Ethnikos Achna | 1-1 | APOEL | Gam10 | ||||
Sat | 28.Oct.2017 - 16:00 | Omonia Nicosia | 1-1 | Anorthosis | Gam10 | ||||
Sat | 28.Oct.2017 - 18:00 | Alki Oroklini | 0-1 | AEK Larnaca | Gam10 | ||||
Sun | 29.Oct.2017 - 16:00 | Paphos | 0-0 | Aris | Gam10 | ||||
Sun | 29.Oct.2017 - 16:00 | Apollon | 4-2 | Doxa | Gam10 | ||||
Sun | 29.Oct.2017 - 17:00 | Olympiakos | 1-1 | Nea Salamis | Gam10 | ||||
Sun | 29.Oct.2017 - 18:00 | Ermis | 0-1 | AEL | Gam10 | ||||
Sat | 04.Nov.2017 - 15:00 | Anorthosis | 5-1 | Olympiakos | Gam11 | ||||
Sat | 04.Nov.2017 - 16:00 | Doxa | 4-2 | Ethnikos Achna | Gam11 | ||||
Sat | 04.Nov.2017 - 17:00 | Aris | 2-2 | Omonia Nicosia | Gam11 | ||||
Sun | 05.Nov.2017 - 14:00 | Nea Salamis | 1-1 | Ermis | Gam11 | ||||
Sun | 05.Nov.2017 - 14:00 | APOEL | 4-0 | Paphos | Gam11 | ||||
Sun | 05.Nov.2017 - 15:00 | AEL | 3-0 | Alki Oroklini | Gam11 | ||||
Sun | 05.Nov.2017 - 16:00 | AEK Larnaca | 1-1 | Apollon | Gam11 | ||||
Fri | 17.Nov.2017 - 17:00 | Omonia Nicosia | 1-3 | APOEL | Gam12 | ||||
Sat | 18.Nov.2017 - 15:00 | Alki Oroklini | 1-4 | Apollon | Gam12 | ||||
Sat | 18.Nov.2017 - 16:00 | Ethnikos Achna | 0-3 | AEK Larnaca | Gam12 | ||||
Sat | 18.Nov.2017 - 16:00 | Olympiakos | 0-0 | Aris | Gam12 | ||||
Sun | 19.Nov.2017 - 14:00 | AEL | 3-1 | Nea Salamis | Gam12 | ||||
Sun | 19.Nov.2017 - 16:00 | Ermis | 1-2 | Anorthosis | Gam12 | ||||
Mon | 20.Nov.2017 - 17:00 | Paphos | 1-0 | Doxa | Gam12 | ||||
Sat | 25.Nov.2017 - 16:00 | Aris | 0-2 | Ermis | Gam13 | ||||
Sat | 25.Nov.2017 - 16:00 | APOEL | 6-1 | Olympiakos | Gam13 | ||||
Sat | 25.Nov.2017 - 17:00 | Anorthosis | 1-1 | AEL | Gam13 | ||||
Sun | 26.Nov.2017 - 14:00 | AEK Larnaca | 2-0 | Paphos | Gam13 | ||||
Sun | 26.Nov.2017 - 15:00 | Doxa | 1-2 | Omonia Nicosia | Gam13 | ||||
Sun | 26.Nov.2017 - 16:00 | Nea Salamis | 2-3 | Alki Oroklini | Gam13 | ||||
Mon | 27.Nov.2017 - 17:00 | Apollon | 3-0 | Ethnikos Achna | Gam13 | ||||
Wed | 29.Nov.2017 - 17:00 | Ermis | 0-4 | APOEL | Gam1 | ||||
Sat | 02.Dec.2017 - 15:00 | Apollon | 6-0 | Paphos | Gam14 | ||||
Sat | 02.Dec.2017 - 15:00 | APOEL | 2-1 | Ermis | Gam14 | ||||
Sat | 02.Dec.2017 - 16:00 | Alki Oroklini | 2-1 | Ethnikos Achna | Gam14 | ||||
Sun | 03.Dec.2017 - 14:00 | Aris | 1-2 | AEL | Gam14 | ||||
Sun | 03.Dec.2017 - 15:00 | Doxa | 3-1 | Olympiakos | Gam14 | ||||
Sun | 03.Dec.2017 - 16:00 | Anorthosis | 1-0 | Nea Salamis | Gam14 | ||||
Mon | 04.Dec.2017 - 17:00 | AEK Larnaca | 5-0 | Omonia Nicosia | Gam14 | ||||
Sat | 09.Dec.2017 - 15:00 | Ermis | 1-2 | Doxa | Gam15 | ||||
Sat | 09.Dec.2017 - 16:00 | Paphos | 0-0 | Ethnikos Achna | Gam15 | ||||
Sat | 09.Dec.2017 - 17:00 | Anorthosis | 2-1 | Alki Oroklini | Gam15 | ||||
Sun | 10.Dec.2017 - 14:00 | Nea Salamis | 2-0 | Aris | Gam15 | ||||
Sun | 10.Dec.2017 - 15:00 | Olympiakos | 1-2 | AEK Larnaca | Gam15 | ||||
Mon | 11.Dec.2017 - 15:30 | Omonia Nicosia | 0-1 | Apollon | Gam15 | ||||
Mon | 11.Dec.2017 - 18:00 | AEL | 0-0 | APOEL | Gam15 | ||||
Sat | 16.Dec.2017 - 14:00 | Aris | 0-2 | Anorthosis | Gam16 | ||||
Sat | 16.Dec.2017 - 15:00 | Ethnikos Achna | 2-2 | Omonia Nicosia | Gam16 | ||||
Sat | 16.Dec.2017 - 17:00 | APOEL | 2-1 | Nea Salamis | Gam16 | ||||
Sun | 17.Dec.2017 - 14:00 | Apollon | 5-0 | Olympiakos | Gam16 | ||||
Sun | 17.Dec.2017 - 15:00 | Doxa | 0-0 | AEL | Gam16 | ||||
Sun | 17.Dec.2017 - 16:00 | AEK Larnaca | 1-1 | Ermis | Gam16 | ||||
Mon | 18.Dec.2017 - 17:00 | Alki Oroklini | 2-1 | Paphos | Gam16 | ||||
Wed | 20.Dec.2017 - 15:00 | Olympiakos | 3-2 | Ethnikos Achna | Gam17 | ||||
Wed | 20.Dec.2017 - 16:00 | AEL | 0-0 | AEK Larnaca | Gam17 | ||||
Wed | 20.Dec.2017 - 17:00 | Anorthosis | 0-3 | APOEL | Gam17 | ||||
Thu | 21.Dec.2017 - 15:00 | Nea Salamis | 0-1 | Doxa | Gam17 | ||||
Thu | 21.Dec.2017 - 16:00 | Aris | 0-0 | Alki Oroklini | Gam17 | ||||
Thu | 21.Dec.2017 - 17:00 | Omonia Nicosia | 3-0 | Paphos | Gam17 | ||||
Thu | 21.Dec.2017 - 17:00 | Ermis | 0-6 | Apollon | Gam17 | ||||
Tue | 02.Jan.2018 - 15:00 | Doxa | 0-0 | Anorthosis | Gam18 | ||||
Tue | 02.Jan.2018 - 16:00 | Ethnikos Achna | 0-0 | Ermis | Gam18 | ||||
Tue | 02.Jan.2018 - 17:00 | Alki Oroklini | 0-3 | Omonia Nicosia | Gam18 | ||||
Wed | 03.Jan.2018 - 15:00 | APOEL | 5-2 | Aris | Gam18 | ||||
Wed | 03.Jan.2018 - 16:00 | Paphos | 1-1 | Olympiakos | Gam18 | ||||
Wed | 03.Jan.2018 - 16:00 | Apollon | 1-1 | AEL | Gam18 | ||||
Wed | 03.Jan.2018 - 17:00 | AEK Larnaca | 2-0 | Nea Salamis | Gam18 | ||||
Sat | 06.Jan.2018 - 14:00 | Olympiakos | 2-3 | Omonia Nicosia | Gam19 | ||||
Sat | 06.Jan.2018 - 15:00 | Ermis | 2-0 | Paphos | Gam19 | ||||
Sat | 06.Jan.2018 - 17:00 | Nea Salamis | 0-0 | Apollon | Gam19 | ||||
Sun | 07.Jan.2018 - 13:00 | AEL | 3-0 | Ethnikos Achna | Gam19 | ||||
Sun | 07.Jan.2018 - 14:00 | Anorthosis | 3-1 | AEK Larnaca | Gam19 | ||||
Sun | 07.Jan.2018 - 16:00 | APOEL | 4-0 | Alki Oroklini | Gam19 | ||||
Mon | 08.Jan.2018 - 17:00 | Aris | 1-0 | Doxa | Gam19 | ||||
Wed | 10.Jan.2018 - 17:00 | Paphos | 0-2 | Apollon | Gam1 | ||||
Sat | 13.Jan.2018 - 14:00 | Ethnikos Achna | 0-3 | Nea Salamis | Gam20 | ||||
Sat | 13.Jan.2018 - 15:00 | Omonia Nicosia | 3-0 | Ermis | Gam20 | ||||
Sat | 13.Jan.2018 - 17:00 | AEK Larnaca | 4-1 | Aris | Gam20 | ||||
Sun | 14.Jan.2018 - 13:00 | Doxa | 0-8 | APOEL | Gam20 | ||||
Sun | 14.Jan.2018 - 15:00 | Apollon | 1-1 | Anorthosis | Gam20 | ||||
Sun | 14.Jan.2018 - 16:00 | Paphos | 0-1 | AEL | Gam20 | ||||
Mon | 15.Jan.2018 - 17:00 | Alki Oroklini | 1-1 | Olympiakos | Gam20 | ||||
Wed | 17.Jan.2018 - 15:30 | APOEL | 2-1 | AEL | Gam2 | ||||
Wed | 17.Jan.2018 - 18:00 | Apollon | 1-0 | Omonia Nicosia | Gam2 | ||||
Sat | 20.Jan.2018 - 14:00 | AEL | 2-3 | Omonia Nicosia | Gam21 | ||||
Sat | 20.Jan.2018 - 15:00 | Doxa | 0-1 | Alki Oroklini | Gam21 | ||||
Sat | 20.Jan.2018 - 17:00 | Anorthosis | 3-1 | Ethnikos Achna | Gam21 | ||||
Sun | 21.Jan.2018 - 13:00 | Nea Salamis | 3-0 | Paphos | Gam21 | ||||
Sun | 21.Jan.2018 - 14:00 | APOEL | 3-1 | AEK Larnaca | Gam21 | ||||
Sun | 21.Jan.2018 - 16:00 | Aris | 0-1 | Apollon | Gam21 | ||||
Mon | 22.Jan.2018 - 17:00 | Ermis | 4-0 | Olympiakos | Gam21 | ||||
Wed | 24.Jan.2018 - 16:00 | APOEL | 0-4 | Apollon | Gam9 | ||||
Tue | 30.Jan.2018 - 15:00 | Olympiakos | 1-2 | AEL | Gam22 | ||||
Tue | 30.Jan.2018 - 16:00 | Alki Oroklini | 3-4 | Ermis | Gam22 | ||||
Tue | 30.Jan.2018 - 17:00 | Omonia Nicosia | 5-1 | Nea Salamis | Gam22 | ||||
Wed | 31.Jan.2018 - 15:00 | Ethnikos Achna | 0-4 | Aris | Gam22 | ||||
Wed | 31.Jan.2018 - 15:00 | Apollon | 1-2 | APOEL | Gam22 | ||||
Wed | 31.Jan.2018 - 16:00 | Paphos | 0-1 | Anorthosis | Gam22 | ||||
Wed | 31.Jan.2018 - 17:00 | AEK Larnaca | 4-0 | Doxa | Gam22 | ||||
Tue | 06.Feb.2018 - 15:00 | Aris | 0-6 | Paphos | Gam23 | ||||
Tue | 06.Feb.2018 - 16:00 | APOEL | 7-1 | Ethnikos Achna | Gam23 | ||||
Tue | 06.Feb.2018 - 16:00 | Nea Salamis | 2-0 | Olympiakos | Gam23 | ||||
Tue | 06.Feb.2018 - 17:00 | AEK Larnaca | 2-1 | Alki Oroklini | Gam23 | ||||
Wed | 07.Feb.2018 - 15:00 | Anorthosis | 1-2 | Omonia Nicosia | Gam23 | ||||
Wed | 07.Feb.2018 - 16:00 | AEL | 1-0 | Ermis | Gam23 | ||||
Wed | 07.Feb.2018 - 17:00 | Doxa | 0-2 | Apollon | Gam23 | ||||
Sat | 10.Feb.2018 - 14:00 | Ethnikos Achna | 0-4 | Doxa | Gam24 | ||||
Sat | 10.Feb.2018 - 15:00 | Omonia Nicosia | 3-0 | Aris | Gam24 | ||||
Sat | 10.Feb.2018 - 16:00 | Ermis | 2-1 | Nea Salamis | Gam24 | ||||
Sun | 11.Feb.2018 - 13:00 | Paphos | 2-3 | APOEL | Gam24 | ||||
Sun | 11.Feb.2018 - 15:00 | Olympiakos | 0-3 | Anorthosis | Gam24 | ||||
Sun | 11.Feb.2018 - 15:00 | Apollon | 2-0 | AEK Larnaca | Gam24 | ||||
Mon | 12.Feb.2018 - 17:00 | Alki Oroklini | 2-4 | AEL | Gam24 | ||||
Sat | 17.Feb.2018 - 14:00 | AEK Larnaca | 6-1 | Ethnikos Achna | Gam25 | ||||
Sat | 17.Feb.2018 - 15:00 | APOEL | 2-1 | Omonia Nicosia | Gam25 | 10 | |||
Sat | 17.Feb.2018 - 15:00 | Apollon | 5-1 | Alki Oroklini | Gam25 | ||||
Sat | 17.Feb.2018 - 17:00 | Nea Salamis | 0-3 | AEL | Gam25 | ||||
Sun | 18.Feb.2018 - 13:00 | Anorthosis | 4-0 | Ermis | Gam25 | ||||
Sun | 18.Feb.2018 - 15:00 | Doxa | 1-1 | Paphos | Gam25 | ||||
Wed | 21.Feb.2018 - 16:00 | Aris | 0-1 | Olympiakos | Gam25 | ||||
Sat | 24.Feb.2018 - 14:00 | Ethnikos Achna | 1-4 | Apollon | Gam26 | ||||
Sat | 24.Feb.2018 - 16:00 | Ermis | 4-1 | Aris | Gam26 | ||||
Sat | 24.Feb.2018 - 16:00 | Olympiakos | 2-3 | APOEL | Gam26 | ||||
Sun | 25.Feb.2018 - 13:00 | Alki Oroklini | 0-4 | Nea Salamis | Gam26 | ||||
Sun | 25.Feb.2018 - 14:00 | AEL | 0-1 | Anorthosis | Gam26 | ||||
Sun | 25.Feb.2018 - 15:00 | Omonia Nicosia | 1-3 | Doxa | Gam26 | ||||
Sun | 25.Feb.2018 - 16:00 | Paphos | 1-1 | AEK Larnaca | Gam26 | ||||
Relegation Round | |||||||||
Sat | 03.Mar.2018 - 14:00 | Olympiakos | 0-1 | Doxa | Gam1 | ||||
Championship Round | |||||||||
Sat | 03.Mar.2018 - 15:00 | Apollon | 5-1 | AEL | Gam1 | ||||
Sat | 03.Mar.2018 - 17:00 | AEK Larnaca | 2-2 | Anorthosis | Gam1 | ||||
Sun | 04.Mar.2018 - 13:00 | Omonia Nicosia | 0-2 | APOEL | Gam1 | ||||
Relegation Round | |||||||||
Sun | 04.Mar.2018 - 15:00 | Ermis | 0-1 | Alki Oroklini | Gam1 | ||||
Sun | 04.Mar.2018 - 16:00 | Nea Salamis | 1-3 | Paphos | Gam1 | ||||
Sat | 10.Mar.2018 - 14:00 | Doxa | 2-6 | Nea Salamis | Gam2 | ||||
Championship Round | |||||||||
Sat | 10.Mar.2018 - 15:00 | AEL | 2-1 | Omonia Nicosia | Gam2 | ||||
Relegation Round | |||||||||
Sat | 10.Mar.2018 - 17:00 | Alki Oroklini | 3-1 | Olympiakos | Gam2 | ||||
Championship Round | |||||||||
Sun | 11.Mar.2018 - 14:00 | APOEL | 0-0 | AEK Larnaca | Gam2 | ||||
Sun | 11.Mar.2018 - 17:00 | Anorthosis | 1-2 | Apollon | Gam2 | ||||
Relegation Round | |||||||||
Mon | 12.Mar.2018 - 17:00 | Paphos | 0-1 | Ermis | Gam2 | ||||
Championship Round | |||||||||
Sat | 17.Mar.2018 - 14:00 | Omonia Nicosia | 1-3 | AEK Larnaca | Gam3 | ||||
Relegation Round | |||||||||
Sat | 17.Mar.2018 - 16:00 | Alki Oroklini | 3-0 | Paphos | Gam3 | ||||
Championship Round | |||||||||
Sat | 17.Mar.2018 - 17:00 | AEL | 0-2 | Anorthosis | Gam3 | ||||
Sun | 18.Mar.2018 - 14:00 | Apollon | 4-2 | APOEL | Gam3 | ||||
Relegation Round | |||||||||
Sun | 18.Mar.2018 - 14:00 | Olympiakos | 0-2 | Nea Salamis | Gam3 | ||||
Sun | 18.Mar.2018 - 16:00 | Ermis | 2-1 | Doxa | Gam3 |
Football Competitions
National Club Competitions |
GBR ESP DEU ITA PRT FRA NLD BRA AGO ALB ARE ARG ARM AUS AUT AZE BEL BGR BIH BLR BOL CAN CHE CHL CHN COL CRI CYP CZE DNK DZA ECU EGY EST FIN GBR GHA GRC GTM HKG HND HRV HUN IDN IND IRL IRL IRN IRQ ISL ISR JAM JPN KAZ KOR LTU LUX LVA MDA MEX MLT MOZ MYS NGA NOR NZL PAN PER POL PRY QAT ROU RUS SAU SGP SLV SRB STP SVK SVN SWE THA TUN TUR UKR URY USA VEN VNM WAL ZAF AFR EUR WOR WOR EUR |
International Club Competitions |
EUR EUR EUR SOU WOR EUR N/C WOR WOR WOR EUR EUR WOR SOU AFR N/C ASI ASI ASI ASI N/C AFR OCE WOR SOU SOU WOR WOR WOR ASI N/C ASI AFR AFR WOR ASI AFR OCE WOR EUR ASI ASI WOR ASI ASI EUR WOR EUR WOR SOU EUR WOR EUR WOR WOR WOR WOR WOR WOR N/C EUR EUR EUR |
National Teams |
EUR EUR EUR ASI AFR N/C SOU OCE N/C N/C N/C N/C WOR N/C SOU OCE EUR SOU EUR EUR WOR EUR |
1. Division - 2017/2018
- 100% 242 / 242 Games
- Home team wins 45.45%
- Draws 19.42%
- Away team wins 35.12%
- Over 1.5 77.69%
- Over 2.5 59.92%
- Over 3.5 35.12%
- Goals 727
- Goals /match 3
- Goals /match home 1.65
- Goals /match away 1.35
- Both teams score 50.41%
- Goals after 80' 20.22%
No tv schedule yet for US
(change)