- Academy »
- Stats »
- Superliga Denmark »
- 2018/2019 »
- All Games
Competition
Superliga 2018/2019
Denmark
Games
Regular Season | |||||||||
Fri | 13.Jul.2018 - 17:00 | Vejle | 3-1 | Hobro | Gam1 | 123 | |||
Fri | 13.Jul.2018 - 19:15 | SønderjyskE | 0-1 | AaB | Gam1 | 97 | |||
Sat | 14.Jul.2018 - 18:00 | Midtjylland | 0-0 | AGF | Gam1 | 90 | |||
Sun | 15.Jul.2018 - 11:00 | Nordsjælland | 1-1 | Esbjerg | Gam1 | 45 | |||
Sun | 15.Jul.2018 - 13:00 | Vendsyssel | 3-2 | OB | Gam1 | 51 | |||
Mon | 16.Jul.2018 - 17:00 | København | 1-2 | Horsens | Gam1 | 182 | |||
Mon | 16.Jul.2018 - 19:15 | Randers | 0-2 | Brøndby | Gam1 | 186 | |||
Fri | 20.Jul.2018 - 18:00 | AaB | 2-1 | Midtjylland | Gam2 | 85 | |||
Sat | 21.Jul.2018 - 15:00 | Esbjerg | 2-3 | Vendsyssel | Gam2 | 38 | |||
Sun | 22.Jul.2018 - 11:00 | Horsens | 1-1 | Randers | Gam2 | 30 | |||
Sun | 22.Jul.2018 - 13:00 | OB | 2-2 | SønderjyskE | Gam2 | 21 | |||
Sun | 22.Jul.2018 - 15:00 | AGF | 1-1 | Nordsjælland | Gam2 | 24 | |||
Sun | 22.Jul.2018 - 17:00 | Brøndby | 1-1 | Vejle | Gam2 | 30 | |||
Mon | 23.Jul.2018 - 18:00 | Hobro | 0-3 | København | Gam2 | 80 | |||
Fri | 27.Jul.2018 - 18:00 | SønderjyskE | 2-0 | Horsens | Gam3 | 52 | |||
Sat | 28.Jul.2018 - 15:00 | Midtjylland | 3-1 | Esbjerg | Gam3 | 42 | |||
Sun | 29.Jul.2018 - 11:00 | Nordsjælland | 3-0 | Vendsyssel | Gam3 | 36 | |||
Sun | 29.Jul.2018 - 13:00 | Randers | 1-0 | OB | Gam3 | 13 | |||
Sun | 29.Jul.2018 - 15:00 | Hobro | 1-2 | Brøndby | Gam3 | 21 | |||
Sun | 29.Jul.2018 - 17:00 | København | 4-0 | AaB | Gam3 | 41 | |||
Mon | 30.Jul.2018 - 18:00 | Vejle | 1-1 | AGF | Gam3 | 60 | |||
Fri | 03.Aug.2018 - 17:00 | AGF | 1-0 | SønderjyskE | Gam4 | 74 | |||
Sat | 04.Aug.2018 - 15:00 | Esbjerg | 3-3 | Randers | Gam4 | 21 | |||
Sat | 04.Aug.2018 - 18:00 | Vejle | 1-3 | Midtjylland | Gam4 | 41 | |||
Sun | 05.Aug.2018 - 13:00 | Horsens | 2-2 | Hobro | Gam4 | 14 | |||
Sun | 05.Aug.2018 - 15:00 | OB | 0-1 | København | Gam4 | 40 | |||
Sun | 05.Aug.2018 - 17:00 | Brøndby | 2-0 | Nordsjælland | Gam4 | 47 | |||
Mon | 06.Aug.2018 - 18:00 | Vendsyssel | 0-1 | AaB | Gam4 | 55 | |||
Fri | 10.Aug.2018 - 18:00 | Vendsyssel | 1-1 | Vejle | Gam5 | 40 | |||
Sat | 11.Aug.2018 - 15:00 | Hobro | 3-2 | OB | Gam5 | 4 | |||
Sun | 12.Aug.2018 - 13:00 | AaB | 1-0 | Nordsjælland | Gam5 | 14 | |||
Sun | 12.Aug.2018 - 15:00 | København | 3-1 | Brøndby | Gam5 | 26 | |||
Sun | 12.Aug.2018 - 17:00 | Randers | 0-0 | AGF | Gam5 | 9 | |||
Sun | 12.Aug.2018 - 19:00 | Midtjylland | 3-0 | Horsens | Gam5 | 38 | |||
Mon | 13.Aug.2018 - 18:00 | Esbjerg | 1-0 | SønderjyskE | Gam5 | 62 | |||
Fri | 17.Aug.2018 - 18:00 | SønderjyskE | 2-1 | Vendsyssel | Gam6 | 30 | |||
Sun | 19.Aug.2018 - 11:00 | Nordsjælland | 2-0 | Vejle | Gam6 | 11 | |||
Sun | 19.Aug.2018 - 13:00 | Randers | 3-0 | Hobro | Gam6 | 11 | |||
Sun | 19.Aug.2018 - 15:00 | AGF | 1-1 | København | Gam6 | 17 | |||
Sun | 19.Aug.2018 - 17:00 | Brøndby | 0-1 | Esbjerg | Gam6 | 10 | |||
Sun | 19.Aug.2018 - 19:00 | OB | 1-1 | Midtjylland | Gam6 | 33 | |||
Mon | 20.Aug.2018 - 18:00 | Horsens | 0-0 | AaB | Gam6 | 44 | |||
Fri | 24.Aug.2018 - 18:00 | Hobro | 0-2 | AGF | Gam7 | 19 | |||
Sun | 26.Aug.2018 - 11:00 | Nordsjælland | 0-1 | Horsens | Gam7 | 15 | |||
Sun | 26.Aug.2018 - 13:00 | Vejle | 0-2 | OB | Gam7 | 10 | |||
Sun | 26.Aug.2018 - 15:00 | Vendsyssel | 1-2 | Brøndby | Gam7 | 8 | |||
Sun | 26.Aug.2018 - 17:00 | København | 3-2 | SønderjyskE | Gam7 | 22 | |||
Sun | 26.Aug.2018 - 19:00 | Midtjylland | 3-0 | Randers | Gam7 | 26 | |||
Mon | 27.Aug.2018 - 18:00 | AaB | 0-1 | Esbjerg | Gam7 | 47 | |||
Fri | 31.Aug.2018 - 18:00 | Horsens | 0-0 | Vejle | Gam8 | 23 | |||
Sat | 01.Sep.2018 - 15:00 | SønderjyskE | 1-1 | Hobro | Gam8 | 9 | |||
Sun | 02.Sep.2018 - 11:00 | OB | 0-0 | Nordsjælland | Gam8 | 15 | |||
Sun | 02.Sep.2018 - 13:00 | Randers | 2-2 | AaB | Gam8 | 15 | |||
Sun | 02.Sep.2018 - 15:00 | Esbjerg | 0-2 | København | Gam8 | 32 | |||
Sun | 02.Sep.2018 - 17:00 | AGF | 1-1 | Vendsyssel | Gam8 | 8 | |||
Sun | 02.Sep.2018 - 19:00 | Brøndby | 2-2 | Midtjylland | Gam8 | 37 | |||
Fri | 14.Sep.2018 - 18:00 | Esbjerg | 2-0 | OB | Gam9 | 43 | |||
Sat | 15.Sep.2018 - 15:00 | Nordsjælland | 4-1 | Randers | Gam9 | 5 | |||
Sun | 16.Sep.2018 - 11:00 | Vendsyssel | 1-1 | Hobro | Gam9 | 16 | |||
Sun | 16.Sep.2018 - 13:00 | Horsens | 3-2 | AGF | Gam9 | 13 | |||
Sun | 16.Sep.2018 - 15:00 | Brøndby | 2-4 | SønderjyskE | Gam9 | 31 | |||
Sun | 16.Sep.2018 - 17:00 | Midtjylland | 3-1 | København | Gam9 | 29 | |||
Mon | 17.Sep.2018 - 18:00 | AaB | 1-1 | Vejle | Gam9 | 40 | |||
Fri | 21.Sep.2018 - 18:00 | Vejle | 1-0 | Esbjerg | Gam10 | 33 | |||
Sat | 22.Sep.2018 - 15:00 | Randers | 2-0 | Vendsyssel | Gam10 | ||||
Sun | 23.Sep.2018 - 11:00 | SønderjyskE | 0-0 | Midtjylland | Gam10 | 15 | |||
Sun | 23.Sep.2018 - 13:00 | Hobro | 0-5 | AaB | Gam10 | 5 | |||
Sun | 23.Sep.2018 - 15:00 | København | 2-1 | Nordsjælland | Gam10 | 21 | |||
Sun | 23.Sep.2018 - 17:00 | AGF | 3-2 | Brøndby | Gam10 | 6 | |||
Mon | 24.Sep.2018 - 18:00 | OB | 4-0 | Horsens | Gam10 | 60 | |||
Fri | 28.Sep.2018 - 18:00 | Vejle | 1-1 | Randers | Gam11 | 8 | |||
Sat | 29.Sep.2018 - 15:00 | Midtjylland | 5-2 | Hobro | Gam11 | 9 | |||
Sun | 30.Sep.2018 - 11:00 | Vendsyssel | 2-1 | København | Gam11 | 13 | |||
Sun | 30.Sep.2018 - 13:00 | Esbjerg | 0-0 | AGF | Gam11 | 4 | |||
Sun | 30.Sep.2018 - 15:00 | AaB | 0-1 | OB | Gam11 | 4 | |||
Sun | 30.Sep.2018 - 17:00 | Brøndby | 1-2 | Horsens | Gam11 | 9 | |||
Mon | 01.Oct.2018 - 18:00 | Nordsjælland | 4-1 | SønderjyskE | Gam11 | 75 | |||
Fri | 05.Oct.2018 - 18:00 | SønderjyskE | 3-0 | Vejle | Gam12 | 23 | |||
Sat | 06.Oct.2018 - 15:00 | OB | 2-2 | AGF | Gam12 | 2 | |||
Sun | 07.Oct.2018 - 11:00 | Hobro | 3-2 | Nordsjælland | Gam12 | 14 | |||
Sun | 07.Oct.2018 - 13:00 | Horsens | 1-2 | Esbjerg | Gam12 | 4 | |||
Sun | 07.Oct.2018 - 15:00 | København | 4-0 | Randers | Gam12 | 32 | |||
Sun | 07.Oct.2018 - 17:00 | AaB | 1-3 | Brøndby | Gam12 | 9 | |||
Sun | 07.Oct.2018 - 19:00 | Midtjylland | 3-0 | Vendsyssel | Gam12 | 33 | |||
Fri | 19.Oct.2018 - 18:00 | Esbjerg | 2-0 | Hobro | Gam13 | 67 | |||
Sat | 20.Oct.2018 - 15:00 | Nordsjælland | 1-4 | Midtjylland | Gam13 | 11 | |||
Sun | 21.Oct.2018 - 11:00 | Vendsyssel | 0-1 | Horsens | Gam13 | 7 | |||
Sun | 21.Oct.2018 - 13:00 | Randers | 1-1 | SønderjyskE | Gam13 | 5 | |||
Sun | 21.Oct.2018 - 15:00 | Vejle | 1-3 | København | Gam13 | 20 | |||
Sun | 21.Oct.2018 - 17:00 | AGF | 2-2 | AaB | Gam13 | 3 | |||
Mon | 22.Oct.2018 - 18:00 | Brøndby | 1-1 | OB | Gam13 | 92 | |||
Fri | 26.Oct.2018 - 18:00 | SønderjyskE | 0-0 | OB | Gam14 | 30 | |||
Sat | 27.Oct.2018 - 15:00 | Horsens | 3-3 | Nordsjælland | Gam14 | 11 | |||
Sun | 28.Oct.2018 - 11:00 | Hobro | 1-0 | Vejle | Gam14 | 6 | |||
Sun | 28.Oct.2018 - 13:00 | Randers | 0-2 | Esbjerg | Gam14 | 2 | |||
Sun | 28.Oct.2018 - 15:00 | København | 4-2 | AGF | Gam14 | 18 | |||
Sun | 28.Oct.2018 - 17:00 | AaB | 0-1 | Vendsyssel | Gam14 | 7 | |||
Mon | 29.Oct.2018 - 18:00 | Midtjylland | 3-2 | Brøndby | Gam14 | 105 | |||
Fri | 02.Nov.2018 - 17:00 | OB | 1-0 | Hobro | Gam15 | 49 | |||
Fri | 02.Nov.2018 - 19:00 | Vendsyssel | 2-3 | SønderjyskE | Gam15 | 32 | |||
Sun | 04.Nov.2018 - 11:30 | Brøndby | 0-1 | København | Gam15 | 24 | |||
Sun | 04.Nov.2018 - 13:30 | Nordsjælland | 1-1 | AaB | Gam15 | 3 | |||
Sun | 04.Nov.2018 - 15:30 | AGF | 0-2 | Randers | Gam15 | 10 | |||
Sun | 04.Nov.2018 - 17:30 | Esbjerg | 2-2 | Midtjylland | Gam15 | 18 | |||
Mon | 05.Nov.2018 - 18:00 | Vejle | 3-1 | Horsens | Gam15 | 40 | |||
Fri | 09.Nov.2018 - 18:00 | Brøndby | 2-0 | AGF | Gam16 | 77 | |||
Sat | 10.Nov.2018 - 15:00 | Horsens | 1-1 | SønderjyskE | Gam16 | 7 | |||
Sun | 11.Nov.2018 - 11:00 | Hobro | 1-0 | Vendsyssel | Gam16 | 10 | |||
Sun | 11.Nov.2018 - 13:00 | Randers | 1-1 | Nordsjælland | Gam16 | 7 | |||
Sun | 11.Nov.2018 - 15:00 | AaB | 1-1 | København | Gam16 | 18 | |||
Sun | 11.Nov.2018 - 17:00 | Midtjylland | 5-0 | Vejle | Gam16 | 28 | |||
Sun | 11.Nov.2018 - 19:00 | OB | 2-1 | Esbjerg | Gam16 | 15 | |||
Fri | 23.Nov.2018 - 18:00 | Vejle | 1-1 | AaB | Gam17 | 41 | |||
Sat | 24.Nov.2018 - 15:00 | Hobro | 0-1 | Randers | Gam17 | 7 | |||
Sun | 25.Nov.2018 - 11:00 | Vendsyssel | 1-1 | Esbjerg | Gam17 | 13 | |||
Sun | 25.Nov.2018 - 13:00 | Nordsjælland | 1-3 | OB | Gam17 | 3 | |||
Sun | 25.Nov.2018 - 15:00 | SønderjyskE | 0-2 | Brøndby | Gam17 | 4 | |||
Sun | 25.Nov.2018 - 17:00 | København | 2-1 | Midtjylland | Gam17 | 26 | |||
Mon | 26.Nov.2018 - 18:00 | AGF | 1-2 | Horsens | Gam17 | 46 | |||
Fri | 30.Nov.2018 - 18:00 | Esbjerg | 1-4 | AaB | Gam18 | 30 | |||
Sat | 01.Dec.2018 - 15:00 | OB | 2-0 | Vendsyssel | Gam18 | 9 | |||
Sun | 02.Dec.2018 - 11:00 | SønderjyskE | 1-2 | Nordsjælland | Gam18 | 11 | |||
Sun | 02.Dec.2018 - 13:00 | Randers | 1-2 | Midtjylland | Gam18 | 31 | |||
Sun | 02.Dec.2018 - 15:00 | Horsens | 1-6 | København | Gam18 | 17 | |||
Sun | 02.Dec.2018 - 17:00 | Brøndby | 1-0 | Hobro | Gam18 | 19 | |||
Mon | 03.Dec.2018 - 18:00 | AGF | 2-1 | Vejle | Gam18 | 32 | |||
Fri | 07.Dec.2018 - 18:00 | Midtjylland | 3-0 | OB | Gam19 | 138 | |||
Sat | 08.Dec.2018 - 15:00 | Hobro | 0-0 | SønderjyskE | Gam19 | 2 | |||
Sun | 09.Dec.2018 - 11:00 | Vendsyssel | 0-1 | Randers | Gam19 | 11 | |||
Sun | 09.Dec.2018 - 13:00 | AaB | 2-4 | Horsens | Gam19 | 18 | |||
Sun | 09.Dec.2018 - 15:00 | København | 3-0 | Esbjerg | Gam19 | 47 | |||
Sun | 09.Dec.2018 - 17:00 | Vejle | 1-2 | Brøndby | Gam19 | 30 | |||
Mon | 10.Dec.2018 - 18:00 | Nordsjælland | 1-0 | AGF | Gam19 | 94 | |||
Fri | 14.Dec.2018 - 18:00 | OB | 1-2 | AaB | Gam20 | 39 | |||
Sat | 15.Dec.2018 - 15:00 | Randers | 2-0 | Vejle | Gam20 | 2 | |||
Sun | 16.Dec.2018 - 11:00 | Esbjerg | 3-0 | Nordsjælland | Gam20 | 13 | |||
Sun | 16.Dec.2018 - 13:00 | Horsens | 1-3 | Midtjylland | Gam20 | 26 | |||
Sun | 16.Dec.2018 - 15:00 | SønderjyskE | 0-3 | København | Gam20 | 27 | |||
Sun | 16.Dec.2018 - 17:00 | Brøndby | 2-3 | Vendsyssel | Gam20 | 16 | |||
Mon | 17.Dec.2018 - 18:00 | AGF | 1-0 | Hobro | Gam20 | 55 | |||
Fri | 08.Feb.2019 - 18:00 | AGF | 2-0 | Esbjerg | Gam21 | 37 | |||
Sat | 09.Feb.2019 - 15:00 | Vejle | 2-0 | SønderjyskE | Gam21 | 6 | |||
Sun | 10.Feb.2019 - 11:00 | Hobro | 0-0 | Horsens | Gam21 | 13 | |||
Sun | 10.Feb.2019 - 13:00 | AaB | 0-3 | Randers | Gam21 | 12 | |||
Sun | 10.Feb.2019 - 15:00 | Nordsjælland | 3-3 | Brøndby | Gam21 | 11 | |||
Sun | 10.Feb.2019 - 17:00 | København | 6-1 | OB | Gam21 | 27 | |||
Mon | 11.Feb.2019 - 18:00 | Vendsyssel | 0-1 | Midtjylland | Gam21 | 124 | |||
Fri | 15.Feb.2019 - 18:00 | SønderjyskE | 0-2 | AGF | Gam22 | 14 | |||
Sat | 16.Feb.2019 - 15:00 | Nordsjælland | 2-1 | Hobro | Gam22 | 9 | |||
Sun | 17.Feb.2019 - 11:00 | Horsens | 3-0 | Vendsyssel | Gam22 | 9 | |||
Sun | 17.Feb.2019 - 13:00 | OB | 1-0 | Vejle | Gam22 | 5 | |||
Sun | 17.Feb.2019 - 15:00 | Randers | 0-2 | København | Gam22 | 30 | |||
Sun | 17.Feb.2019 - 17:00 | Esbjerg | 2-1 | Brøndby | Gam22 | 18 | |||
Mon | 18.Feb.2019 - 18:00 | Midtjylland | 2-1 | AaB | Gam22 | 114 | |||
Fri | 22.Feb.2019 - 18:00 | AaB | 3-0 | SønderjyskE | Gam23 | 17 | |||
Sat | 23.Feb.2019 - 15:00 | Vejle | 1-3 | Nordsjælland | Gam23 | 8 | |||
Sun | 24.Feb.2019 - 11:00 | Hobro | 2-0 | Esbjerg | Gam23 | 11 | |||
Sun | 24.Feb.2019 - 13:00 | Horsens | 1-2 | OB | Gam23 | 7 | |||
Sun | 24.Feb.2019 - 15:00 | AGF | 1-2 | Midtjylland | Gam23 | 15 | |||
Sun | 24.Feb.2019 - 17:00 | Brøndby | 2-1 | Randers | Gam23 | 16 | |||
Mon | 25.Feb.2019 - 18:00 | København | 1-1 | Vendsyssel | Gam23 | 95 | |||
Fri | 01.Mar.2019 - 18:00 | AaB | 1-1 | Hobro | Gam24 | 45 | |||
Sat | 02.Mar.2019 - 15:00 | Esbjerg | 1-0 | Horsens | Gam24 | 8 | |||
Sun | 03.Mar.2019 - 11:00 | SønderjyskE | 3-0 | Randers | Gam24 | 9 | |||
Sun | 03.Mar.2019 - 13:00 | Vendsyssel | 2-2 | AGF | Gam24 | 13 | |||
Sun | 03.Mar.2019 - 15:00 | København | 2-0 | Vejle | Gam24 | 37 | |||
Sun | 03.Mar.2019 - 17:00 | OB | 2-0 | Brøndby | Gam24 | 14 | |||
Mon | 04.Mar.2019 - 18:00 | Midtjylland | 3-3 | Nordsjælland | Gam24 | 191 | |||
Fri | 08.Mar.2019 - 18:00 | Hobro | 1-2 | Midtjylland | Gam25 | 83 | |||
Sat | 09.Mar.2019 - 15:00 | Vejle | 1-1 | Vendsyssel | Gam25 | 2 | |||
Sun | 10.Mar.2019 - 11:00 | Randers | 2-0 | Horsens | Gam25 | 15 | |||
Sun | 10.Mar.2019 - 13:00 | SønderjyskE | 3-1 | Esbjerg | Gam25 | 2 | |||
Sun | 10.Mar.2019 - 15:00 | Nordsjælland | 2-2 | København | Gam25 | 20 | |||
Sun | 10.Mar.2019 - 17:00 | Brøndby | 3-3 | AaB | Gam25 | 18 | |||
Mon | 11.Mar.2019 - 18:00 | AGF | 1-2 | OB | Gam25 | 85 | |||
Sun | 17.Mar.2019 - 16:00 | AaB | 3-1 | AGF | Gam26 | 10 | |||
Sun | 17.Mar.2019 - 16:00 | Vendsyssel | 0-1 | Nordsjælland | Gam26 | 14 | |||
Sun | 17.Mar.2019 - 16:00 | Midtjylland | 2-1 | SønderjyskE | Gam26 | 30 | |||
Sun | 17.Mar.2019 - 16:00 | OB | 1-0 | Randers | Gam26 | 9 | |||
Sun | 17.Mar.2019 - 16:00 | Esbjerg | 2-1 | Vejle | Gam26 | 13 | |||
Sun | 17.Mar.2019 - 16:00 | Horsens | 1-3 | Brøndby | Gam26 | 15 | |||
Sun | 17.Mar.2019 - 16:00 | København | 3-1 | Hobro | Gam26 | 24 | |||
Championship Round | |||||||||
Fri | 29.Mar.2019 - 18:00 | Brøndby | 2-2 | OB | Gam1 | 34 | |||
Sat | 30.Mar.2019 - 15:00 | Midtjylland | 0-0 | Nordsjælland | Gam1 | 23 | |||
Relegation Round | |||||||||
Sun | 31.Mar.2019 - 11:00 | Vendsyssel | 3-3 | Hobro | Group B | Gam1 | 6 | ||
Sun | 31.Mar.2019 - 13:00 | AaB | 1-2 | Randers | Group B | Gam1 | 4 | ||
Championship Round | |||||||||
Sun | 31.Mar.2019 - 15:00 | København | 1-0 | Esbjerg | Gam1 | 23 | |||
Relegation Round | |||||||||
Sun | 31.Mar.2019 - 17:00 | SønderjyskE | 0-0 | Horsens | Group A | Gam1 | 6 | ||
Mon | 01.Apr.2019 - 18:00 | AGF | 2-2 | Vejle | Group A | Gam1 | 56 | ||
Fri | 05.Apr.2019 - 18:00 | Horsens | 0-3 | AGF | Group A | Gam2 | 39 | ||
Sat | 06.Apr.2019 - 15:00 | Randers | 1-1 | Vendsyssel | Group B | Gam2 | 7 | ||
Sun | 07.Apr.2019 - 11:00 | Hobro | 1-1 | AaB | Group B | Gam2 | 12 | ||
Sun | 07.Apr.2019 - 13:00 | Vejle | 4-1 | SønderjyskE | Group A | Gam2 | 3 | ||
Championship Round | |||||||||
Sun | 07.Apr.2019 - 15:00 | Esbjerg | 2-2 | Midtjylland | Gam2 | 19 | |||
Sun | 07.Apr.2019 - 17:00 | OB | 0-1 | København | Gam2 | 14 | |||
Mon | 08.Apr.2019 - 18:00 | Nordsjælland | 1-1 | Brøndby | Gam2 | 71 | |||
Relegation Round | |||||||||
Fri | 12.Apr.2019 - 18:00 | Vejle | 3-0 | Horsens | Group A | Gam3 | 23 | ||
Sat | 13.Apr.2019 - 15:00 | Vendsyssel | 1-0 | AaB | Group B | Gam3 | 1 | ||
Sun | 14.Apr.2019 - 11:00 | Hobro | 1-2 | Randers | Group B | Gam3 | 9 | ||
Championship Round | |||||||||
Sun | 14.Apr.2019 - 13:00 | Nordsjælland | 1-2 | Esbjerg | Gam3 | 10 |
Football Competitions
National Club Competitions |
GBR ESP DEU ITA PRT FRA NLD BRA AGO ALB ARE ARG ARM AUS AUT AZE BEL BGR BIH BLR BOL CAN CHE CHL CHN COL CRI CYP CZE DNK DZA ECU EGY EST FIN GBR GHA GRC GTM HKG HND HRV HUN IDN IND IRL IRL IRN IRQ ISL ISR JAM JPN KAZ KOR LTU LUX LVA MDA MEX MLT MOZ MYS NGA NOR NZL PAN PER POL PRY QAT ROU RUS SAU SGP SLV SRB STP SVK SVN SWE THA TUN TUR UKR URY USA VEN VNM WAL ZAF AFR EUR WOR WOR EUR |
International Club Competitions |
EUR EUR EUR SOU WOR EUR N/C WOR WOR WOR EUR EUR WOR SOU AFR N/C ASI ASI ASI ASI N/C AFR OCE WOR SOU SOU WOR WOR WOR ASI N/C ASI AFR AFR WOR ASI AFR WOR EUR ASI ASI WOR ASI ASI EUR WOR EUR WOR SOU EUR WOR EUR WOR WOR WOR WOR WOR WOR N/C EUR EUR EUR |
National Teams |
EUR EUR EUR ASI AFR N/C SOU OCE N/C OCE N/C N/C N/C WOR N/C SOU OCE EUR SOU EUR EUR WOR EUR |
Superliga - 2018/2019
- 100% 243 / 243 Games
- Home team wins 41.98%
- Draws 27.57%
- Away team wins 30.45%
- Over 1.5 78.19%
- Over 2.5 53.5%
- Over 3.5 30.86%
- Goals 681
- Goals /match 2.8
- Goals /match home 1.56
- Goals /match away 1.24
- Both teams score 55.56%
- Goals after 80' 9.84%
No tv schedule yet for US
(change)