- Academy »
- Stats »
- Superliga Denmark »
- 2019/2020 »
- All Games
Competition
Superliga 2019/2020
Denmark
Games
Regular Season | |||||||||
Fri | 12.Jul.2019 - 18:10 | Midtjylland | 1-0 | Esbjerg | Gam1 | 170 | |||
Sun | 14.Jul.2019 - 11:00 | SønderjyskE | 2-1 | Randers | Gam1 | 47 | |||
Sun | 14.Jul.2019 - 13:00 | Horsens | 0-3 | Nordsjælland | Gam1 | 32 | |||
Sun | 14.Jul.2019 - 13:00 | Lyngby | 2-0 | AaB | Gam1 | 19 | |||
Sun | 14.Jul.2019 - 15:00 | OB | 2-3 | København | Gam1 | 62 | |||
Sun | 14.Jul.2019 - 17:00 | Brøndby | 3-0 | Silkeborg | Gam1 | 65 | |||
Mon | 15.Jul.2019 - 18:00 | Hobro | 1-1 | AGF | Gam1 | 82 | |||
Fri | 19.Jul.2019 - 18:00 | FC Copenhagen | 2-1 | AGF | Gam2 | 130 | |||
Sun | 21.Jul.2019 - 11:00 | Silkeborg | 0-3 | Horsens | Gam2 | 26 | |||
Sun | 21.Jul.2019 - 13:00 | AaB | 1-1 | SønderjyskE | Gam2 | 18 | |||
Sun | 21.Jul.2019 - 13:00 | Esbjerg | 1-1 | Hobro | Gam2 | 27 | |||
Sun | 21.Jul.2019 - 15:00 | Randers | 2-2 | Brøndby | Gam2 | 54 | |||
Sun | 21.Jul.2019 - 17:00 | Midtjylland | 2-1 | Nordsjælland | Gam2 | 52 | |||
Mon | 22.Jul.2019 - 18:00 | OB | 4-1 | Lyngby | Gam2 | 90 | |||
Fri | 26.Jul.2019 - 18:00 | Lyngby | 0-3 | SønderjyskE | Gam3 | 58 | |||
Sat | 27.Jul.2019 - 16:30 | Horsens | 0-2 | FC Copenhagen | Gam3 | 52 | |||
Sun | 28.Jul.2019 - 11:00 | Hobro | 2-2 | Randers | Gam3 | 19 | |||
Sun | 28.Jul.2019 - 13:00 | Nordsjælland | 2-0 | Esbjerg | Gam3 | 25 | |||
Sun | 28.Jul.2019 - 15:00 | AGF | 0-1 | Midtjylland | Gam3 | 38 | |||
Sun | 28.Jul.2019 - 17:00 | Brøndby | 3-2 | OB | Gam3 | 54 | |||
Mon | 29.Jul.2019 - 18:00 | AaB | 3-1 | Silkeborg | Gam3 | 76 | |||
Fri | 02.Aug.2019 - 18:00 | Silkeborg | 2-3 | Hobro | Gam4 | 86 | |||
Sat | 03.Aug.2019 - 15:00 | SønderjyskE | 1-2 | København | Gam4 | 42 | |||
Sun | 04.Aug.2019 - 11:00 | Randers | 3-1 | Nordsjælland | Gam4 | 46 | |||
Sun | 04.Aug.2019 - 13:00 | Esbjerg | 0-1 | OB | Gam4 | 17 | |||
Sun | 04.Aug.2019 - 15:00 | Brøndby | 1-2 | Horsens | Gam4 | 55 | |||
Sun | 04.Aug.2019 - 17:00 | Midtjylland | 1-0 | AaB | Gam4 | 53 | |||
Mon | 05.Aug.2019 - 18:00 | Lyngby | 2-1 | AGF | Gam4 | 96 | |||
Fri | 09.Aug.2019 - 17:00 | København | 2-0 | Lyngby | Gam5 | 81 | |||
Fri | 09.Aug.2019 - 19:00 | OB | 1-0 | Randers | Gam5 | 39 | |||
Sun | 11.Aug.2019 - 11:00 | Nordsjælland | 2-2 | Silkeborg | Gam5 | 29 | |||
Sun | 11.Aug.2019 - 13:00 | AaB | 4-0 | Esbjerg | Gam5 | 8 | |||
Sun | 11.Aug.2019 - 15:00 | Horsens | 0-2 | Midtjylland | Gam5 | 20 | |||
Sun | 11.Aug.2019 - 17:00 | Hobro | 0-2 | Brøndby | Gam5 | 17 | |||
Mon | 12.Aug.2019 - 18:00 | SønderjyskE | 0-0 | AGF | Gam5 | 72 | |||
Fri | 16.Aug.2019 - 17:00 | Randers | 0-1 | København | Gam6 | 65 | |||
Fri | 16.Aug.2019 - 19:00 | Nordsjælland | 2-0 | OB | Gam6 | 27 | |||
Sun | 18.Aug.2019 - 11:00 | Silkeborg | 3-3 | SønderjyskE | Gam6 | 16 | |||
Sun | 18.Aug.2019 - 13:00 | Esbjerg | 1-0 | Lyngby | Gam6 | 12 | |||
Sun | 18.Aug.2019 - 15:00 | Midtjylland | 1-1 | Hobro | Gam6 | 35 | |||
Sun | 18.Aug.2019 - 17:00 | Brøndby | 2-1 | AaB | Gam6 | 8 | |||
Mon | 19.Aug.2019 - 18:00 | AGF | 2-0 | Horsens | Gam6 | 32 | |||
Fri | 23.Aug.2019 - 18:00 | Hobro | 0-0 | OB | Gam7 | 27 | |||
Sun | 25.Aug.2019 - 11:00 | Lyngby | 2-0 | Randers | Gam7 | 22 | |||
Sun | 25.Aug.2019 - 13:00 | Esbjerg | 2-2 | Silkeborg | Gam7 | 9 | |||
Sun | 25.Aug.2019 - 15:00 | SønderjyskE | 0-2 | Midtjylland | Gam7 | 10 | |||
Sun | 25.Aug.2019 - 17:00 | Brøndby | 0-3 | AGF | Gam7 | 24 | |||
Sun | 25.Aug.2019 - 19:00 | København | 3-1 | Nordsjælland | Gam7 | 31 | |||
Mon | 26.Aug.2019 - 18:00 | Horsens | 0-5 | AaB | Gam7 | 36 | |||
Fri | 30.Aug.2019 - 18:00 | OB | 0-0 | SønderjyskE | Gam8 | 46 | |||
Sat | 31.Aug.2019 - 15:00 | Nordsjælland | 2-1 | Hobro | Gam8 | 5 | |||
Sun | 01.Sep.2019 - 11:00 | AGF | 1-0 | Esbjerg | Gam8 | 13 | |||
Sun | 01.Sep.2019 - 13:00 | Randers | 2-0 | Silkeborg | Gam8 | 11 | |||
Sun | 01.Sep.2019 - 13:00 | Horsens | 2-1 | Lyngby | Gam8 | 10 | |||
Sun | 01.Sep.2019 - 15:00 | AaB | 1-0 | FC Copenhagen | Gam8 | 16 | |||
Sun | 01.Sep.2019 - 17:00 | Midtjylland | 1-0 | Brøndby | Gam8 | 25 | |||
Fri | 13.Sep.2019 - 18:00 | SønderjyskE | 0-0 | Horsens | Gam9 | 39 | |||
Sun | 15.Sep.2019 - 11:00 | AGF | 3-0 | AaB | Gam9 | 10 | |||
Sun | 15.Sep.2019 - 13:00 | Esbjerg | 0-3 | Randers | Gam9 | 4 | |||
Sun | 15.Sep.2019 - 13:00 | Lyngby | 0-3 | Midtjylland | Gam9 | 32 | |||
Sun | 15.Sep.2019 - 15:00 | Hobro | 2-1 | København | Gam9 | 21 | |||
Sun | 15.Sep.2019 - 17:00 | Brøndby | 4-2 | Nordsjælland | Gam9 | 15 | |||
Mon | 16.Sep.2019 - 18:00 | Silkeborg | 0-3 | OB | Gam9 | 48 | |||
Fri | 20.Sep.2019 - 18:00 | OB | 1-2 | AGF | Gam10 | 30 | |||
Sun | 22.Sep.2019 - 11:00 | Hobro | 1-1 | SønderjyskE | Gam10 | 6 | |||
Sun | 22.Sep.2019 - 13:00 | Nordsjælland | 2-1 | AaB | Gam10 | 16 | |||
Sun | 22.Sep.2019 - 13:00 | Silkeborg | 2-3 | Lyngby | Gam10 | 6 | |||
Sun | 22.Sep.2019 - 15:00 | Esbjerg | 3-1 | Brøndby | Gam10 | 5 | |||
Sun | 22.Sep.2019 - 17:00 | FC Copenhagen | 0-0 | Midtjylland | Gam10 | 10 | |||
Mon | 23.Sep.2019 - 18:00 | Randers | 2-1 | Horsens | Gam10 | 49 | |||
Fri | 27.Sep.2019 - 18:00 | Lyngby | 2-1 | Hobro | Gam11 | 28 | |||
Sat | 28.Sep.2019 - 16:00 | FC Copenhagen | 4-2 | Silkeborg | Gam11 | 10 | |||
Sun | 29.Sep.2019 - 11:00 | AGF | 3-1 | Nordsjælland | Gam11 | 14 | |||
Sun | 29.Sep.2019 - 13:00 | AaB | 0-3 | Randers | Gam11 | 16 | |||
Sun | 29.Sep.2019 - 15:00 | Midtjylland | 0-1 | OB | Gam11 | 27 | |||
Sun | 29.Sep.2019 - 17:00 | SønderjyskE | 2-1 | Brøndby | Gam11 | 2 | |||
Mon | 30.Sep.2019 - 18:00 | Horsens | 1-1 | Esbjerg | Gam11 | 41 | |||
Fri | 04.Oct.2019 - 18:00 | Nordsjælland | 1-1 | Lyngby | Gam12 | 50 | |||
Sat | 05.Oct.2019 - 15:00 | Hobro | 0-2 | AaB | Gam12 | 1 | |||
Sun | 06.Oct.2019 - 11:00 | Esbjerg | 1-2 | SønderjyskE | Gam12 | 13 | |||
Sun | 06.Oct.2019 - 13:00 | Brøndby | 3-1 | København | Gam12 | 19 | |||
Sun | 06.Oct.2019 - 13:00 | OB | 3-0 | Horsens | Gam12 | 9 | |||
Sun | 06.Oct.2019 - 15:00 | Randers | 2-0 | AGF | Gam12 | 6 | |||
Sun | 06.Oct.2019 - 17:00 | Silkeborg | 1-2 | Midtjylland | Gam12 | 24 | |||
Fri | 18.Oct.2019 - 18:00 | AaB | 1-0 | OB | Gam13 | 16 | |||
Sun | 20.Oct.2019 - 11:00 | Horsens | 1-0 | Hobro | Gam13 | 6 | |||
Sun | 20.Oct.2019 - 13:00 | SønderjyskE | 1-4 | Nordsjælland | Gam13 | 8 | |||
Sun | 20.Oct.2019 - 13:00 | AGF | 3-4 | Silkeborg | Gam13 | 12 | |||
Sun | 20.Oct.2019 - 15:00 | København | 3-1 | Esbjerg | Gam13 | 22 | |||
Sun | 20.Oct.2019 - 17:00 | Lyngby | 0-3 | Brøndby | Gam13 | 7 | |||
Mon | 21.Oct.2019 - 18:00 | Midtjylland | 2-1 | Randers | Gam13 | 58 | |||
Fri | 25.Oct.2019 - 18:00 | Esbjerg | 1-2 | Midtjylland | Gam14 | 86 | |||
Sun | 27.Oct.2019 - 11:00 | Hobro | 1-1 | Silkeborg | Gam14 | 6 | |||
Sun | 27.Oct.2019 - 13:00 | OB | 3-1 | Nordsjælland | Gam14 | 1 | |||
Sun | 27.Oct.2019 - 13:00 | Lyngby | 2-1 | Horsens | Gam14 | 3 | |||
Sun | 27.Oct.2019 - 15:00 | Brøndby | 5-2 | Randers | Gam14 | 3 | |||
Sun | 27.Oct.2019 - 17:00 | SønderjyskE | 1-3 | AaB | Gam14 | 3 | |||
Mon | 28.Oct.2019 - 18:00 | AGF | 1-2 | København | Gam14 | 75 | |||
Fri | 01.Nov.2019 - 18:00 | Esbjerg | 1-1 | Horsens | Gam15 | 24 | |||
Sun | 03.Nov.2019 - 11:00 | Randers | 2-1 | Lyngby | Gam15 | 16 | |||
Sun | 03.Nov.2019 - 13:00 | OB | 2-1 | Hobro | Gam15 | 21 | |||
Sun | 03.Nov.2019 - 13:00 | Nordsjælland | 0-1 | AGF | Gam15 | 13 | |||
Sun | 03.Nov.2019 - 15:00 | AaB | 0-1 | Midtjylland | Gam15 | 11 | |||
Sun | 03.Nov.2019 - 17:00 | FC Copenhagen | 3-0 | SønderjyskE | Gam15 | 50 | |||
Mon | 04.Nov.2019 - 18:00 | Silkeborg | 0-1 | Brøndby | Gam15 | 96 | |||
Fri | 08.Nov.2019 - 18:00 | Randers | 3-3 | AaB | Gam16 | 38 | |||
Sat | 09.Nov.2019 - 15:00 | Horsens | 2-1 | Silkeborg | Gam16 | 5 | |||
Sun | 10.Nov.2019 - 11:00 | Hobro | 2-2 | Nordsjælland | Gam16 | 9 | |||
Sun | 10.Nov.2019 - 13:00 | AGF | 4-2 | SønderjyskE | Gam16 | 4 | |||
Sun | 10.Nov.2019 - 13:00 | Lyngby | 4-3 | OB | Gam16 | 3 | |||
Sun | 10.Nov.2019 - 15:00 | Brøndby | 2-1 | Esbjerg | Gam16 | 32 | |||
Sun | 10.Nov.2019 - 17:00 | Midtjylland | 4-1 | FC Copenhagen | Gam16 | 15 | |||
Fri | 22.Nov.2019 - 18:00 | Nordsjælland | 3-0 | Randers | Gam17 | 24 | |||
Sun | 24.Nov.2019 - 11:00 | SønderjyskE | 2-2 | Lyngby | Gam17 | 14 | |||
Sun | 24.Nov.2019 - 13:00 | AaB | 4-0 | Horsens | Gam17 | 6 | |||
Sun | 24.Nov.2019 - 13:00 | Silkeborg | 1-2 | Esbjerg | Gam17 | 8 | |||
Sun | 24.Nov.2019 - 15:00 | FC Copenhagen | 2-1 | Hobro | Gam17 | 28 | |||
Sun | 24.Nov.2019 - 17:00 | AGF | 2-1 | Brøndby | Gam17 | 12 | |||
Mon | 25.Nov.2019 - 18:00 | OB | 1-2 | Midtjylland | Gam17 | 91 | |||
Fri | 29.Nov.2019 - 18:00 | Lyngby | 1-1 | Nordsjælland | Gam18 | 31 | |||
Sun | 01.Dec.2019 - 10:45 | FC Copenhagen | 2-1 | Brøndby | Gam18 | 33 | |||
Sun | 01.Dec.2019 - 11:00 | Randers | 3-0 | SønderjyskE | Gam18 | 11 | |||
Sun | 01.Dec.2019 - 13:00 | Horsens | 2-1 | OB | Gam18 | 8 | |||
Sun | 01.Dec.2019 - 15:00 | Esbjerg | 1-2 | AGF | Gam18 | 10 | |||
Sun | 01.Dec.2019 - 17:00 | AaB | 1-1 | Hobro | Gam18 | 15 | |||
Mon | 02.Dec.2019 - 18:00 | Midtjylland | 2-1 | Silkeborg | Gam18 | 94 | |||
Fri | 06.Dec.2019 - 18:00 | Hobro | 0-0 | Horsens | Gam19 | 47 | |||
Sun | 08.Dec.2019 - 11:00 | Silkeborg | 2-1 | Randers | Gam19 | 34 | |||
Sun | 08.Dec.2019 - 13:00 | SønderjyskE | 2-1 | Esbjerg | Gam19 | 21 | |||
Sun | 08.Dec.2019 - 13:00 | AGF | 1-1 | Lyngby | Gam19 | 26 | |||
Sun | 08.Dec.2019 - 15:00 | Nordsjælland | 0-1 | København | Gam19 | 27 | |||
Sun | 08.Dec.2019 - 17:00 | Brøndby | 1-2 | Midtjylland | Gam19 | 48 | |||
Mon | 09.Dec.2019 - 18:00 | OB | 0-0 | AaB | Gam19 | 147 | |||
Fri | 13.Dec.2019 - 18:00 | AaB | 1-3 | Nordsjælland | Gam20 | 40 | |||
Sun | 15.Dec.2019 - 11:00 | Horsens | 2-1 | SønderjyskE | Gam20 | 17 | |||
Sun | 15.Dec.2019 - 13:00 | Randers | 3-0 | Esbjerg | Gam20 | 29 | |||
Sun | 15.Dec.2019 - 13:00 | Lyngby | 1-0 | Silkeborg | Gam20 | 28 | |||
Sun | 15.Dec.2019 - 15:00 | Brøndby | 1-1 | Hobro | Gam20 | 24 | |||
Sun | 15.Dec.2019 - 17:00 | Midtjylland | 1-3 | AGF | Gam20 | 40 | |||
Mon | 16.Dec.2019 - 18:00 | København | 2-1 | OB | Gam20 | 109 | |||
Fri | 14.Feb.2020 - 18:00 | Esbjerg | 1-0 | FC Copenhagen | Gam21 | 67 | |||
Sun | 16.Feb.2020 - 11:00 | SønderjyskE | 3-1 | Hobro | Gam21 | 12 | |||
Sun | 16.Feb.2020 - 13:00 | Silkeborg | 0-2 | AaB | Gam21 | 16 | |||
Sun | 16.Feb.2020 - 17:00 | OB | 0-2 | Brøndby | Gam21 | 14 | |||
Mon | 17.Feb.2020 - 18:00 | Midtjylland | 2-0 | Lyngby | Gam21 | 97 | |||
Wed | 19.Feb.2020 - 17:30 | Nordsjælland | 6-0 | Horsens | Gam21 | 56 | |||
Fri | 21.Feb.2020 - 18:00 | Hobro | 0-2 | Midtjylland | Gam22 | 33 | |||
Sun | 23.Feb.2020 - 11:00 | Nordsjælland | 2-1 | SønderjyskE | Gam22 | 10 | |||
Sun | 23.Feb.2020 - 13:00 | Randers | 0-0 | OB | Gam22 | 8 | |||
Sun | 23.Feb.2020 - 13:00 | Lyngby | 2-0 | Esbjerg | Gam22 | 5 | |||
Sun | 23.Feb.2020 - 15:00 | Silkeborg | 1-1 | FC Copenhagen | Gam22 | 6 | |||
Sun | 23.Feb.2020 - 17:00 | AaB | 3-2 | Brøndby | Gam22 | 10 | |||
Mon | 24.Feb.2020 - 18:00 | Horsens | 1-2 | AGF | Gam22 | 39 | |||
Fri | 28.Feb.2020 - 18:00 | AGF | 0-0 | Hobro | Gam23 | 27 | |||
Sat | 29.Feb.2020 - 15:00 | Esbjerg | 1-2 | Nordsjælland | Gam23 | 3 | |||
Sun | 01.Mar.2020 - 11:00 | Horsens | 1-2 | Randers | Gam23 | 17 | |||
Sun | 01.Mar.2020 - 13:00 | OB | 1-1 | Silkeborg | Gam23 | 12 | |||
Sun | 01.Mar.2020 - 15:00 | Brøndby | 1-0 | Lyngby | Gam23 | 24 | |||
Sun | 01.Mar.2020 - 17:00 | FC Copenhagen | 3-2 | AaB | Gam23 | 31 | |||
Mon | 02.Mar.2020 - 18:00 | Midtjylland | 3-0 | SønderjyskE | Gam23 | 110 | |||
Sun | 08.Mar.2020 - 11:00 | Hobro | 1-1 | Esbjerg | Gam24 | 14 | |||
Sun | 08.Mar.2020 - 13:00 | SønderjyskE | 1-1 | OB | Gam24 | 9 | |||
Sun | 08.Mar.2020 - 13:00 | AaB | 3-0 | Lyngby | Gam24 | 13 | |||
Sun | 08.Mar.2020 - 15:00 | FC Copenhagen | 0-1 | Horsens | Gam24 | 34 | |||
Sun | 08.Mar.2020 - 17:00 | Nordsjælland | 2-2 | Brøndby | Gam24 | 16 | |||
Sun | 08.Mar.2020 - 19:00 | Randers | 0-2 | Midtjylland | Gam24 | 27 | |||
Mon | 09.Mar.2020 - 18:00 | Silkeborg | 2-1 | AGF | Gam24 | 55 | |||
Thu | 28.May.2020 - 18:00 | AGF | 1-1 | Randers | Gam21 | 175 | |||
Fri | 29.May.2020 - 18:00 | Silkeborg | 0-2 | Nordsjælland | Gam25 | 100 | |||
Sun | 31.May.2020 - 17:00 | Esbjerg | 1-1 | AaB | Gam25 | 87 | |||
Mon | 01.Jun.2020 - 13:00 | Randers | 0-1 | Hobro | Gam25 | 130 | |||
Mon | 01.Jun.2020 - 15:00 | Midtjylland | 0-1 | Horsens | Gam25 | 145 | |||
Mon | 01.Jun.2020 - 17:00 | Lyngby | 1-4 | København | Gam25 | 124 | |||
Mon | 01.Jun.2020 - 19:00 | AGF | 1-0 | OB | Gam25 | 96 | |||
Tue | 02.Jun.2020 - 18:00 | Brøndby | 1-0 | SønderjyskE | Gam25 | 199 | |||
Sun | 07.Jun.2020 - 16:00 | FC Copenhagen | 2-1 | Randers | Gam26 | 86 | |||
Sun | 07.Jun.2020 - 16:00 | SønderjyskE | 2-2 | Silkeborg | Gam26 | 38 | |||
Sun | 07.Jun.2020 - 16:00 | AaB | 2-3 | AGF | Gam26 | 24 | |||
Sun | 07.Jun.2020 - 16:00 | OB | 3-1 | Esbjerg | Gam26 | 28 | |||
Sun | 07.Jun.2020 - 16:00 | Horsens | 3-2 | Brøndby | Gam26 | 24 | |||
Sun | 07.Jun.2020 - 16:00 | Nordsjælland | 0-1 | Midtjylland | Gam26 | 65 | |||
Sun | 07.Jun.2020 - 16:00 | Hobro | 2-2 | Lyngby | Gam26 | 15 | |||
Relegation Round | |||||||||
Fri | 12.Jun.2020 - 18:00 | Esbjerg | 4-2 | Randers | Group 2 | Gam27 | 28 | ||
Sat | 13.Jun.2020 - 16:00 | Hobro | 1-1 | Horsens | Group 2 | Gam27 | 14 | ||
Championship Round | |||||||||
Sun | 14.Jun.2020 - 13:00 | AaB | 0-2 | Midtjylland | Gam27 | 9 | |||
Relegation Round | |||||||||
Sun | 14.Jun.2020 - 15:00 | SønderjyskE | 1-0 | Lyngby | Group 1 | Gam27 | 7 | ||
Championship Round | |||||||||
Sun | 14.Jun.2020 - 17:00 | Nordsjælland | 1-1 | FC Copenhagen | Gam27 | 10 | |||
Sun | 14.Jun.2020 - 19:00 | Brøndby | 0-0 | AGF | Gam27 | 9 | |||
Relegation Round | |||||||||
Mon | 15.Jun.2020 - 18:00 | Silkeborg | 6-0 | OB | Group 1 | Gam27 | 37 | ||
Tue | 16.Jun.2020 - 17:00 | Horsens | 2-2 | Esbjerg | Group 2 | Gam28 | 34 | ||
Tue | 16.Jun.2020 - 19:00 | Randers | 4-0 | Hobro | Group 2 | Gam28 | 18 | ||
Championship Round | |||||||||
Wed | 17.Jun.2020 - 17:00 | AGF | 2-1 | Nordsjælland | Gam28 | 13 | |||
Wed | 17.Jun.2020 - 19:00 | FC Copenhagen | 2-0 | AaB | Gam28 | 34 | |||
Relegation Round | |||||||||
Thu | 18.Jun.2020 - 17:00 | OB | 2-0 | SønderjyskE | Group 1 | Gam28 | 33 | ||
Thu | 18.Jun.2020 - 17:00 | Lyngby | 0-0 | Silkeborg | Group 1 | Gam28 | 36 | ||
Championship Round | |||||||||
Thu | 18.Jun.2020 - 19:00 | Midtjylland | 0-0 | Brøndby | Gam28 | 75 | |||
Relegation Round | |||||||||
Sat | 20.Jun.2020 - 12:00 | Horsens | 0-0 | Randers | Group 2 | Gam29 | 17 | ||
Championship Round | |||||||||
Sat | 20.Jun.2020 - 17:00 | AaB | 0-4 | Nordsjælland | Gam29 | 10 | |||
Relegation Round | |||||||||
Sun | 21.Jun.2020 - 13:00 | Silkeborg | 1-2 | SønderjyskE | Group 1 | Gam29 | 11 | ||
Sun | 21.Jun.2020 - 15:00 | Esbjerg | 1-3 | Hobro | Group 2 | Gam29 | 9 |
Football Competitions
National Club Competitions |
GBR ESP DEU ITA PRT FRA NLD BRA AGO ALB ARE ARG ARM AUS AUT AZE BEL BGR BIH BLR BOL CAN CHE CHL CHN COL CRI CYP CZE DNK DZA ECU EGY EST FIN GBR GHA GRC GTM HKG HND HRV HUN IDN IND IRL IRL IRN IRQ ISL ISR JAM JPN KAZ KOR LTU LUX LVA MDA MEX MLT MOZ MYS NGA NOR NZL PAN PER POL PRY QAT ROU RUS SAU SGP SLV SRB STP SVK SVN SWE THA TUN TUR UKR URY USA VEN VNM WAL ZAF AFR EUR WOR WOR EUR |
International Club Competitions |
EUR EUR EUR SOU WOR EUR N/C WOR WOR WOR EUR EUR WOR SOU AFR N/C ASI ASI ASI ASI N/C AFR OCE WOR SOU SOU WOR WOR WOR ASI N/C ASI AFR AFR WOR ASI AFR OCE WOR EUR ASI ASI WOR ASI ASI EUR WOR EUR WOR SOU EUR WOR EUR WOR WOR WOR WOR WOR WOR N/C EUR EUR EUR |
National Teams |
EUR EUR EUR ASI AFR N/C SOU OCE N/C N/C N/C N/C WOR N/C SOU OCE EUR SOU EUR EUR WOR EUR |
Superliga - 2019/2020
- 100% 243 / 243 Games
- Home team wins 46.09%
- Draws 22.63%
- Away team wins 31.28%
- Over 1.5 79.84%
- Over 2.5 57.61%
- Over 3.5 26.75%
- Goals 678
- Goals /match 2.79
- Goals /match home 1.53
- Goals /match away 1.26
- Both teams score 57.2%
- Goals after 80' 15.93%
No tv schedule yet for US
(change)