This site uses cookies. When you browse the site you are consenting to its use. Know more.

Competition

National League N / S 2016/2017


England


Games

South
Sat 06.Aug.2016 - 15:00 Bishop's Stort 0-1 Hampton Richm Gam1
Sat 06.Aug.2016 - 15:00 Dartford 2-2 Wealdstone Gam1
Sat 06.Aug.2016 - 15:00 East Thurrock 0-1 Hungerford Gam1
Sat 06.Aug.2016 - 15:00 Eastbourne B. 3-0 Hempstead Gam1
Sat 06.Aug.2016 - 15:00 Ebbsfleet 4-0 Poole Gam1
Sat 06.Aug.2016 - 15:00 Maidenhead Utd 3-0 Gosport Gam1
Sat 06.Aug.2016 - 15:00 Margate 1-0 Bath Gam1
Sat 06.Aug.2016 - 15:00 Oxford 2-1 Welling Utd Gam1 1
Sat 06.Aug.2016 - 15:00 St Albans 2-0 Concord Gam1
Sat 06.Aug.2016 - 15:00 Truro 2-2 Chelmsford Gam1
Sat 06.Aug.2016 - 15:00 Weston-super-M 3-1 Whitehawk Gam1
North
Sat 06.Aug.2016 - 15:00 Telford Utd 0-1 Fylde Gam1
Sat 06.Aug.2016 - 15:00 Altrincham 2-2 Darlington Gam1
Sat 06.Aug.2016 - 15:00 Boston Utd 0-1 Stalybridge Gam1
Sat 06.Aug.2016 - 15:00 Brackley 0-0 Tamworth Gam1
Sat 06.Aug.2016 - 15:00 Chorley 3-3 Utd Manchester Gam1
Sat 06.Aug.2016 - 15:00 Curzon Ashton 1-6 Kidderminster Gam1
Sat 06.Aug.2016 - 15:00 Gainsborough 1-1 Bradford PA Gam1
Sat 06.Aug.2016 - 15:00 Nuneaton 2-3 Halifax Gam1
Sat 06.Aug.2016 - 15:00 Salford 1-1 Gloucester Gam1 2
Sat 06.Aug.2016 - 15:00 Stockport 4-3 Alfreton Gam1
Sat 06.Aug.2016 - 15:00 Worcester 2-2 Harrogate Gam1
South
Mon 08.Aug.2016 - 19:45 Chelmsford 2-0 Margate Gam2 25
Mon 08.Aug.2016 - 19:45 Hungerford 2-0 Oxford Gam2 28
Mon 08.Aug.2016 - 19:45 Wealdstone 2-2 St Albans Gam2 11
Tue 09.Aug.2016 - 19:45 Bath 1-2 Weston-super-M Gam2
Tue 09.Aug.2016 - 19:45 Concord 0-1 Ebbsfleet Gam2 1
Tue 09.Aug.2016 - 19:45 Gosport 3-1 Truro Gam2 1
Tue 09.Aug.2016 - 19:45 Hampton Richm 3-1 Eastbourne B. Gam2 1
Tue 09.Aug.2016 - 19:45 Hempstead 1-1 East Thurrock Gam2 1
Tue 09.Aug.2016 - 19:45 Poole 1-0 Maidenhead Utd Gam2
Tue 09.Aug.2016 - 19:45 Welling Utd 1-2 Bishop's Stort Gam2 1
North
Tue 09.Aug.2016 - 19:45 Alfreton 4-0 Gainsborough Gam2 1
Tue 09.Aug.2016 - 19:45 Halifax 2-2 Altrincham Gam2 3
Tue 09.Aug.2016 - 19:45 Utd Manchester 0-0 Telford Utd Gam2 5
Tue 09.Aug.2016 - 19:45 Harrogate 2-0 Boston Utd Gam2 1
Tue 09.Aug.2016 - 19:45 Kidderminster 1-2 Brackley Gam2 2
Tue 09.Aug.2016 - 19:45 Stalybridge 1-3 Stockport Gam2 2
Tue 09.Aug.2016 - 19:45 Tamworth 1-0 Worcester Gam2
South
Wed 10.Aug.2016 - 19:45 Whitehawk 1-0 Dartford Gam2 7
North
Wed 10.Aug.2016 - 19:45 Bradford PA 4-4 Curzon Ashton Gam2 6
Fri 12.Aug.2016 - 19:45 Utd Manchester 2-0 Stockport Gam3 1
South
Sat 13.Aug.2016 - 15:00 Bath 3-0 St Albans Gam3
Sat 13.Aug.2016 - 15:00 Chelmsford 1-1 Dartford Gam3
Sat 13.Aug.2016 - 15:00 Concord 0-2 Truro Gam3
Sat 13.Aug.2016 - 15:00 Gosport 3-1 Eastbourne B. Gam3
Sat 13.Aug.2016 - 15:00 Hampton Richm 1-2 East Thurrock Gam3
Sat 13.Aug.2016 - 15:00 Hempstead 2-0 Oxford Gam3
Sat 13.Aug.2016 - 15:00 Hungerford 1-1 Ebbsfleet Gam3
Sat 13.Aug.2016 - 15:00 Poole 1-0 Bishop's Stort Gam3
Sat 13.Aug.2016 - 15:00 Wealdstone 2-1 Margate Gam3
Sat 13.Aug.2016 - 15:00 Welling Utd 0-2 Weston-super-M Gam3
Sat 13.Aug.2016 - 15:00 Whitehawk 1-2 Maidenhead Utd Gam3
North
Sat 13.Aug.2016 - 15:00 Fylde 1-1 Brackley Gam3
Sat 13.Aug.2016 - 15:00 Alfreton 0-1 Curzon Ashton Gam3
Sat 13.Aug.2016 - 15:00 Bradford PA 1-1 Nuneaton Gam3
Sat 13.Aug.2016 - 15:00 Darlington 4-1 Boston Utd Gam3
Sat 13.Aug.2016 - 15:00 Halifax 3-0 Worcester Gam3
Sat 13.Aug.2016 - 15:00 Gloucester 4-1 Gainsborough Gam3
Sat 13.Aug.2016 - 15:00 Harrogate 2-2 Altrincham Gam3
Sat 13.Aug.2016 - 15:00 Kidderminster 0-0 Chorley Gam3
Sat 13.Aug.2016 - 15:00 Stalybridge 0-4 Salford Gam3
Sat 13.Aug.2016 - 15:00 Tamworth 2-1 Telford Utd Gam3
Mon 15.Aug.2016 - 19:45 Curzon Ashton 1-2 Darlington Gam4 3
South
Tue 16.Aug.2016 - 19:45 Bishop's Stort 1-2 Hungerford Gam4
Tue 16.Aug.2016 - 19:45 Dartford 0-0 Gosport Gam4 1
Tue 16.Aug.2016 - 19:45 East Thurrock 1-1 Welling Utd Gam4 1
Tue 16.Aug.2016 - 19:45 Eastbourne B. 2-1 Concord Gam4 1
Tue 16.Aug.2016 - 19:45 Ebbsfleet 1-1 Whitehawk Gam4 1
Tue 16.Aug.2016 - 19:45 Maidenhead Utd 5-0 Hempstead Gam4 1
Tue 16.Aug.2016 - 19:45 Margate 2-4 Hampton Richm Gam4
Tue 16.Aug.2016 - 19:45 Oxford 0-3 Wealdstone Gam4 1
Tue 16.Aug.2016 - 19:45 St Albans 2-1 Chelmsford Gam4 1
Tue 16.Aug.2016 - 19:45 Truro 1-3 Bath Gam4
Tue 16.Aug.2016 - 19:45 Weston-super-M 0-0 Poole Gam4 1
North
Tue 16.Aug.2016 - 19:45 Telford Utd 2-0 Stalybridge Gam4 1
Tue 16.Aug.2016 - 19:45 Altrincham 0-6 Fylde Gam4
Tue 16.Aug.2016 - 19:45 Boston Utd 3-0 Tamworth Gam4
Tue 16.Aug.2016 - 19:45 Brackley 2-3 Alfreton Gam4 2
Tue 16.Aug.2016 - 19:45 Chorley 3-0 Bradford PA Gam4
Tue 16.Aug.2016 - 19:45 Gainsborough 0-2 Harrogate Gam4
Tue 16.Aug.2016 - 19:45 Nuneaton 0-2 Kidderminster Gam4
Tue 16.Aug.2016 - 19:45 Salford 1-0 Utd Manchester Gam4
Tue 16.Aug.2016 - 19:45 Stockport 1-1 Halifax Gam4
Tue 16.Aug.2016 - 19:45 Worcester 2-3 Gloucester Gam4 3
South
Sat 20.Aug.2016 - 15:00 Bishop's Stort 0-1 Bath Gam5
Sat 20.Aug.2016 - 15:00 East Thurrock 5-1 Gosport Gam5
Sat 20.Aug.2016 - 15:00 Ebbsfleet 2-2 Hempstead Gam5
Sat 20.Aug.2016 - 15:00 Hampton Richm 2-2 Truro Gam5
Sat 20.Aug.2016 - 15:00 Hungerford 0-2 Eastbourne B. Gam5
Sat 20.Aug.2016 - 15:00 Maidenhead Utd 1-0 Chelmsford Gam5
Sat 20.Aug.2016 - 15:00 Oxford 2-2 Concord Gam5
Sat 20.Aug.2016 - 15:00 Poole 1-0 Margate Gam5
Sat 20.Aug.2016 - 15:00 Welling Utd 0-1 St Albans Gam5
Sat 20.Aug.2016 - 15:00 Weston-super-M 1-2 Dartford Gam5
Sat 20.Aug.2016 - 15:00 Whitehawk 0-0 Wealdstone Gam5
North
Sat 20.Aug.2016 - 15:00 Alfreton 3-5 Fylde Gam5
Sat 20.Aug.2016 - 15:00 Bradford PA 2-3 Harrogate Gam5
Sat 20.Aug.2016 - 15:00 Chorley 2-0 Boston Utd Gam5
Sat 20.Aug.2016 - 15:00 Curzon Ashton 1-1 Telford Utd Gam5
Sat 20.Aug.2016 - 15:00 Halifax 4-0 Tamworth Gam5
Sat 20.Aug.2016 - 15:00 Utd Manchester 1-1 Worcester Gam5
Sat 20.Aug.2016 - 15:00 Gainsborough 2-0 Altrincham Gam5
Sat 20.Aug.2016 - 15:00 Kidderminster 2-1 Stalybridge Gam5
Sat 20.Aug.2016 - 15:00 Nuneaton 0-1 Salford Gam5
Sat 20.Aug.2016 - 15:00 Stockport 2-4 Brackley Gam5
Sun 21.Aug.2016 - 15:00 Gloucester 1-2 Darlington Gam5
Tue 23.Aug.2016 - 19:45 Fylde 3-3 Salford Gam2 5
Wed 24.Aug.2016 - 19:45 Darlington 2-0 Chorley Gam2
South
Sat 27.Aug.2016 - 15:00 Bath 2-1 East Thurrock Gam6
Sat 27.Aug.2016 - 15:00 Chelmsford 2-0 Oxford Gam6
Sat 27.Aug.2016 - 15:00 Concord 0-1 Maidenhead Utd Gam6
Sat 27.Aug.2016 - 15:00 Dartford 2-0 Hungerford Gam6
Sat 27.Aug.2016 - 15:00 Eastbourne B. 0-0 Ebbsfleet Gam6
Sat 27.Aug.2016 - 15:00 Gosport 0-1 Bishop's Stort Gam6
Sat 27.Aug.2016 - 15:00 Hempstead 2-4 Poole Gam6
Sat 27.Aug.2016 - 15:00 Margate 3-1 Weston-super-M Gam6
Sat 27.Aug.2016 - 15:00 St Albans 3-1 Whitehawk Gam6
Sat 27.Aug.2016 - 15:00 Truro 1-1 Welling Utd Gam6
Sat 27.Aug.2016 - 15:00 Wealdstone 2-4 Hampton Richm Gam6
North
Sat 27.Aug.2016 - 15:00 Fylde 3-2 Halifax Gam6
Sat 27.Aug.2016 - 15:00 Telford Utd 0-0 Stockport Gam6
Sat 27.Aug.2016 - 15:00 Altrincham 2-4 Curzon Ashton Gam6
Sat 27.Aug.2016 - 15:00 Boston Utd 1-1 Kidderminster Gam6
Sat 27.Aug.2016 - 15:00 Brackley 1-0 Utd Manchester Gam6
Sat 27.Aug.2016 - 15:00 Darlington 3-4 Alfreton Gam6
Sat 27.Aug.2016 - 15:00 Harrogate 3-1 Nuneaton Gam6
Sat 27.Aug.2016 - 15:00 Salford 3-2 Gainsborough Gam6
Sat 27.Aug.2016 - 15:00 Stalybridge 1-3 Gloucester Gam6
Sat 27.Aug.2016 - 15:00 Tamworth 5-1 Bradford PA Gam6
Sat 27.Aug.2016 - 15:00 Worcester 0-1 Chorley Gam6
South
Mon 29.Aug.2016 - 15:00 Bishop's Stort 0-3 Wealdstone Gam7 3
Mon 29.Aug.2016 - 15:00 East Thurrock 1-1 Eastbourne B. Gam7 1
Mon 29.Aug.2016 - 15:00 Ebbsfleet 4-0 Margate Gam7 7
Mon 29.Aug.2016 - 15:00 Hampton Richm 4-1 Dartford Gam7 7
Mon 29.Aug.2016 - 15:00 Hungerford 3-0 Hempstead Gam7 1
Mon 29.Aug.2016 - 15:00 Maidenhead Utd 2-0 Truro Gam7 3
Mon 29.Aug.2016 - 15:00 Oxford 1-2 Gosport Gam7 4
Mon 29.Aug.2016 - 15:00 Poole 1-0 Bath Gam7
Mon 29.Aug.2016 - 15:00 Welling Utd 0-2 Chelmsford Gam7
Mon 29.Aug.2016 - 15:00 Whitehawk 0-0 Concord Gam7 1
North
Mon 29.Aug.2016 - 15:00 Alfreton 2-5 Tamworth Gam7 5
Mon 29.Aug.2016 - 15:00 Bradford PA 1-4 Fylde Gam7 7
Mon 29.Aug.2016 - 15:00 Chorley 1-0 Stalybridge Gam7 17
Mon 29.Aug.2016 - 15:00 Curzon Ashton 0-2 Salford Gam7 7
Mon 29.Aug.2016 - 15:00 Halifax 0-1 Harrogate Gam7 2
Mon 29.Aug.2016 - 15:00 Utd Manchester 2-3 Darlington Gam7 2
Mon 29.Aug.2016 - 15:00 Gainsborough 1-1 Brackley Gam7 3
Mon 29.Aug.2016 - 15:00 Gloucester 3-1 Boston Utd Gam7 4
Mon 29.Aug.2016 - 15:00 Kidderminster 1-0 Altrincham Gam7 1
Mon 29.Aug.2016 - 15:00 Nuneaton 1-1 Telford Utd Gam7 13
Mon 29.Aug.2016 - 15:00 Stockport 1-0 Worcester Gam7 1
South
Mon 29.Aug.2016 - 15:30 Weston-super-M 0-3 St Albans Gam7 10
North
Fri 02.Sep.2016 - 19:45 Darlington 0-1 Kidderminster Gam8 12
South
Sat 03.Sep.2016 - 15:00 Bath 2-1 Whitehawk Gam8 5
Sat 03.Sep.2016 - 15:00 Chelmsford 1-0 Weston-super-M Gam8 3
Sat 03.Sep.2016 - 15:00 Concord 0-5 Welling Utd Gam8 4
Sat 03.Sep.2016 - 15:00 Dartford 0-0 Maidenhead Utd Gam8 3
Sat 03.Sep.2016 - 15:00 Eastbourne B. 4-0 Oxford Gam8 4
Sat 03.Sep.2016 - 15:00 Gosport 1-0 Ebbsfleet Gam8 1
Sat 03.Sep.2016 - 15:00 Hempstead 3-2 Bishop's Stort Gam8 3
Sat 03.Sep.2016 - 15:00 Margate 1-1 Hungerford Gam8 1
Sat 03.Sep.2016 - 15:00 St Albans 2-4 Hampton Richm Gam8 3
Sat 03.Sep.2016 - 15:00 Truro 0-6 East Thurrock Gam8 6
Sat 03.Sep.2016 - 15:00 Wealdstone 2-2 Poole Gam8 5
North
Sat 03.Sep.2016 - 15:00 Fylde 2-2 Gloucester Gam8 7
Sat 03.Sep.2016 - 15:00 Telford Utd 1-2 Halifax Gam8
Sat 03.Sep.2016 - 15:00 Altrincham 2-3 Stockport Gam8 5
Sat 03.Sep.2016 - 15:00 Boston Utd 2-3 Utd Manchester Gam8 5
Sat 03.Sep.2016 - 15:00 Brackley 2-0 Bradford PA Gam8 1
Sat 03.Sep.2016 - 15:00 Harrogate 2-2 Curzon Ashton Gam8 1
Sat 03.Sep.2016 - 15:00 Salford 4-1 Alfreton Gam8 1
Sat 03.Sep.2016 - 15:00 Stalybridge 0-4 Nuneaton Gam8 3
Sat 03.Sep.2016 - 15:00 Tamworth 0-1 Chorley Gam8
Sat 03.Sep.2016 - 15:00 Worcester 2-2 Gainsborough Gam8 1
South
Mon 05.Sep.2016 - 19:45 Chelmsford 2-1 Ebbsfleet Gam9 52
Mon 05.Sep.2016 - 19:45 Wealdstone 1-0 Weston-super-M Gam9 56
Tue 06.Sep.2016 - 19:45 Bath 1-3 Oxford Gam9 29
Tue 06.Sep.2016 - 19:45 Concord 0-0 Bishop's Stort Gam9 5
Tue 06.Sep.2016 - 19:45 Dartford 2-1 Welling Utd Gam9 9
Tue 06.Sep.2016 - 19:45 Eastbourne B. 1-2 Maidenhead Utd Gam9 3
Tue 06.Sep.2016 - 19:45 Gosport 1-1 Hampton Richm Gam9 5
Tue 06.Sep.2016 - 19:45 Margate 2-1 East Thurrock Gam9 4
Tue 06.Sep.2016 - 19:45 St Albans 4-0 Poole Gam9 4
Tue 06.Sep.2016 - 19:45 Truro 2-0 Hungerford Gam9 7
North
Tue 06.Sep.2016 - 19:45 Fylde 4-1 Curzon Ashton Gam9 11
Tue 06.Sep.2016 - 19:45 Telford Utd 1-0 Kidderminster Gam9 7
Tue 06.Sep.2016 - 19:45 Altrincham 2-2 Chorley Gam9 11
Tue 06.Sep.2016 - 19:45 Boston Utd 1-0 Bradford PA Gam9 5
Tue 06.Sep.2016 - 19:45 Brackley 2-1 Nuneaton Gam9 5
Tue 06.Sep.2016 - 19:45 Harrogate 3-1 Utd Manchester Gam9 12
Tue 06.Sep.2016 - 19:45 Salford 2-2 Halifax Gam9 10
Tue 06.Sep.2016 - 19:45 Stalybridge 3-2 Gainsborough Gam9 2
Tue 06.Sep.2016 - 19:45 Tamworth 3-1 Gloucester Gam9 2
Tue 06.Sep.2016 - 19:45 Worcester 5-3 Alfreton Gam9 2
Wed 07.Sep.2016 - 19:45 Darlington 2-1 Stockport Gam9 15
South
Sat 10.Sep.2016 - 15:00 Bishop's Stort 0-2 Margate Gam10
Sat 10.Sep.2016 - 15:00 East Thurrock 1-1 Dartford Gam10
Sat 10.Sep.2016 - 15:00 Ebbsfleet 4-1 Wealdstone Gam10
Sat 10.Sep.2016 - 15:00 Hampton Richm 2-1 Bath Gam10
 

Football Competitions

National Club Competitions

ENG

ESP

DEU

ITA

PRT

FRA

NLD

BRA

TUR

ARG

RUS

FIN

POL

BEL

CHE

SWE

NOR

DNK

USA

IRL

SCO

AUT

CZE

COL

GRC

JPN

UKR

KOR

MEX

ISL

CHN

BGR

HRV

HUN

CYP

ROU

CHL

EST

LVA

ISR

LTU

PRY

PER

URY

BLR

EGY

AUS

SRB

ANG

CAN

ALB

ALG

ARM

AZE

BOL

BIH

CPV

CRI

ECU

SLV

GHA

GTM

HND

HKG

IDN

IRN

IRQ

JAM

KAZ

LUX

MAS

MLT

MDA

MOZ

NZL

NGA

NIR

PAN

QAT

STP

KSA

SIN

SVK

SVN

RSA

THA

TUN

UAE

VEN

VIE

WAL

IND

EUR

International Club Competitions

EUR

EUR

EUR

SOU

WOR

ASI

ASI

N/C

AFR

OCE

WOR

SOU

SOU

WOR

AFR

AFR

WOR

WOR

WOR

EUR

SOU

EUR

WOR

WOR

EUR

WOR

N/C

EUR

EUR

EUR

National Teams

WOR

EUR

EUR

EUR

WOR

EUR

AFR

ASI

N/C

OCE

SOU

WOR

WOR

EUR

SOU

AFR

N/C

ASI

ASI

WOR

WOR

ASI

N/C

ASI

N/C

ASI

AFR

OCE

N/C

AFR

EUR

ASI

ASI

N/C

ASI

N/C

WOR

N/C

OCE

SOU

N/C

EUR

EUR

SOU

EUR

EUR

WOR

WOR

WOR

WOR

WOR

EUR

WOR

WOR

EUR

ASI

View All

National League N / S - 2016/2017

  • 100% 934 / 934 Games

  • Home team wins 43.58%
  • Draws 23.45%
  • Away team wins 32.98%
  • Over 1.5 80.09%
  • Over 2.5 57.82%
  • Over 3.5 37.26%
  • Goals 2866
  • Goals /match 3.07
  • Goals /match home 1.66
  • Goals /match away 1.41
  • Both teams score 55.89%
  • Goals after 80' 16.85%
View all

No tv schedule yet for US (change)