This site uses cookies. When you browse the site you are consenting to its use. Know more.

Competition

National League N / S 2017/2018


England


Games

North
Sat 05.Aug.2017 - 15:00 Brackley 2-1 Utd Manchester Gam1 1
Sat 05.Aug.2017 - 15:00 Curzon Ashton 4-0 North Ferriby Gam1
Sat 05.Aug.2017 - 15:00 Gainsborough 1-2 Leamington Gam1
Sat 05.Aug.2017 - 15:00 Harrogate 4-0 Nuneaton Gam1 1
Sat 05.Aug.2017 - 15:00 Kidderminster 0-1 Chorley Gam1
Sat 05.Aug.2017 - 15:00 Salford 0-2 Darlington Gam1
Sat 05.Aug.2017 - 15:00 Southport 4-0 Boston Utd Gam1
Sat 05.Aug.2017 - 15:00 Spennymoor 1-0 Stockport Gam1
Sat 05.Aug.2017 - 15:00 Tamworth 0-1 Bradford PA Gam1
Sat 05.Aug.2017 - 15:00 Alfreton 2-0 Blyth Gam1
Sat 05.Aug.2017 - 15:00 York 0-1 Telford Utd Gam1
South
Sat 05.Aug.2017 - 15:00 Chelmsford 2-0 Gloucester Gam1
Sat 05.Aug.2017 - 15:00 Chippenham 0-0 Havant&Waterl Gam1
Sat 05.Aug.2017 - 15:00 Dartford 0-0 Hungerford Gam1
Sat 05.Aug.2017 - 15:00 East Thurrock 1-1 Hampton Richm Gam1
Sat 05.Aug.2017 - 15:00 Eastbourne 2-3 Braintree Gam1
Sat 05.Aug.2017 - 15:00 Bognor Regis 3-2 Bath Gam1
Sat 05.Aug.2017 - 15:00 Hempstead 3-0 Whitehawk Gam1
Sat 05.Aug.2017 - 15:00 Weston-super-M 1-2 Poole Gam1
Sat 05.Aug.2017 - 15:00 Oxford 2-3 St. Albans Gam1
Sat 05.Aug.2017 - 15:00 Truro 3-2 Welling Utd Gam1
Sat 05.Aug.2017 - 15:00 Wealdstone 2-1 Concord Gam1
North
Mon 07.Aug.2017 - 19:45 Bradford PA 1-2 Southport Gam2 23
South
Mon 07.Aug.2017 - 19:45 Gloucester 0-3 Truro Gam2 35
Mon 07.Aug.2017 - 19:45 Hungerford 2-0 Weston-super-M Gam2 29
North
Tue 08.Aug.2017 - 19:45 Blyth 0-2 York Gam2
Tue 08.Aug.2017 - 19:45 Boston Utd 3-1 Alfreton Gam2 1
Tue 08.Aug.2017 - 19:45 Telford Utd 1-3 Brackley Gam2 1
Tue 08.Aug.2017 - 19:45 Chorley 0-1 Salford Gam2
Tue 08.Aug.2017 - 19:45 Stockport 3-0 Curzon Ashton Gam2 2
Tue 08.Aug.2017 - 19:45 Utd Manchester 2-3 Spennymoor Gam2 1
Tue 08.Aug.2017 - 19:45 Leamington 1-2 Tamworth Gam2
Tue 08.Aug.2017 - 19:45 North Ferriby 0-2 Harrogate Gam2 1
Tue 08.Aug.2017 - 19:45 Nuneaton 1-0 Kidderminster Gam2
South
Tue 08.Aug.2017 - 19:45 Braintree 2-2 Dartford Gam2
Tue 08.Aug.2017 - 19:45 Concord 1-0 Hempstead Gam2 1
Tue 08.Aug.2017 - 19:45 Hampton Richm 1-0 Oxford Gam2 1
Tue 08.Aug.2017 - 19:45 Havant&Waterl 3-2 Eastbourne Gam2
Tue 08.Aug.2017 - 19:45 Poole 2-2 Bognor Regis Gam2 2
Tue 08.Aug.2017 - 19:45 St. Albans 2-1 Wealdstone Gam2 1
Tue 08.Aug.2017 - 19:45 Welling Utd 0-1 Chelmsford Gam2 1
Tue 08.Aug.2017 - 19:45 Bath 2-5 Chippenham Gam2
Tue 08.Aug.2017 - 19:45 Whitehawk 2-3 East Thurrock Gam2 1
North
Wed 09.Aug.2017 - 19:45 Darlington 4-3 Gainsborough Gam2 4
Sat 12.Aug.2017 - 15:00 Blyth 4-2 Tamworth Gam3 1
Sat 12.Aug.2017 - 15:00 Bradford PA 0-5 York Gam3
Sat 12.Aug.2017 - 15:00 Chorley 1-1 Curzon Ashton Gam3
Sat 12.Aug.2017 - 15:00 Darlington 4-1 Alfreton Gam3
Sat 12.Aug.2017 - 15:00 Utd Manchester 1-2 Kidderminster Gam3 1
Sat 12.Aug.2017 - 15:00 Leamington 0-1 Southport Gam3
Sat 12.Aug.2017 - 15:00 North Ferriby 0-5 Brackley Gam3 1
Sat 12.Aug.2017 - 15:00 Nuneaton 0-1 Gainsborough Gam3
Sat 12.Aug.2017 - 15:00 Telford Utd 0-2 Salford Gam3
Sat 12.Aug.2017 - 15:00 Stockport 2-2 Harrogate Gam3
South
Sat 12.Aug.2017 - 15:00 Braintree 2-0 Chippenham Gam3
Sat 12.Aug.2017 - 15:00 Concord 2-2 Truro Gam3 1
Sat 12.Aug.2017 - 15:00 Gloucester 2-2 Wealdstone Gam3 1
Sat 12.Aug.2017 - 15:00 Hampton Richm 1-1 Eastbourne Gam3 1
Sat 12.Aug.2017 - 15:00 Havant&Waterl 0-0 Dartford Gam3
Sat 12.Aug.2017 - 15:00 Hungerford 0-2 Hempstead Gam3
Sat 12.Aug.2017 - 15:00 Poole 2-3 East Thurrock Gam3
Sat 12.Aug.2017 - 15:00 St. Albans 3-1 Weston-super-M Gam3 1
Sat 12.Aug.2017 - 15:00 Welling Utd 3-3 Bognor Regis Gam3
Sat 12.Aug.2017 - 15:00 Bath 1-2 Chelmsford Gam3
Sat 12.Aug.2017 - 15:00 Whitehawk 0-3 Oxford Gam3
North
Mon 14.Aug.2017 - 19:45 Curzon Ashton 1-0 Telford Utd Gam4 9
South
Mon 14.Aug.2017 - 19:45 Chelmsford 0-2 St. Albans Gam4 8
Mon 14.Aug.2017 - 19:45 Wealdstone 0-1 Havant&Waterl Gam4 5
North
Tue 15.Aug.2017 - 19:45 Brackley 1-0 Nuneaton Gam4 4
Tue 15.Aug.2017 - 19:45 Gainsborough 2-4 Blyth Gam4
Tue 15.Aug.2017 - 19:45 Harrogate 4-1 Chorley Gam4
Tue 15.Aug.2017 - 19:45 Alfreton 1-0 North Ferriby Gam4 1
Tue 15.Aug.2017 - 19:45 Kidderminster 2-0 Leamington Gam4 1
Tue 15.Aug.2017 - 19:45 York 0-0 Darlington Gam4 1
Tue 15.Aug.2017 - 19:45 Salford 2-1 Stockport Gam4
Tue 15.Aug.2017 - 19:45 Southport 3-3 Utd Manchester Gam4 2
Tue 15.Aug.2017 - 19:45 Spennymoor 3-0 Bradford PA Gam4
Tue 15.Aug.2017 - 19:45 Tamworth 2-1 Boston Utd Gam4
South
Tue 15.Aug.2017 - 19:45 Chippenham 0-1 Poole Gam4
Tue 15.Aug.2017 - 19:45 Dartford 2-0 Concord Gam4 1
Tue 15.Aug.2017 - 19:45 Bognor Regis 6-2 Whitehawk Gam4 2
Tue 15.Aug.2017 - 19:45 East Thurrock 5-3 Braintree Gam4
Tue 15.Aug.2017 - 19:45 Weston-super-M 2-1 Gloucester Gam4
Tue 15.Aug.2017 - 19:45 Eastbourne 0-0 Welling Utd Gam4 1
Tue 15.Aug.2017 - 19:45 Hempstead 1-0 Hampton Richm Gam4 3
Tue 15.Aug.2017 - 19:45 Oxford 2-0 Hungerford Gam4
Tue 15.Aug.2017 - 19:45 Truro 1-2 Bath Gam4 5
North
Sat 19.Aug.2017 - 15:00 Blyth 0-1 North Ferriby Gam5
Sat 19.Aug.2017 - 15:00 Boston Utd 2-0 Chorley Gam5
Sat 19.Aug.2017 - 15:00 Brackley 2-0 Spennymoor Gam5
Sat 19.Aug.2017 - 15:00 Bradford PA 3-0 Utd Manchester Gam5
Sat 19.Aug.2017 - 15:00 Alfreton 0-1 Southport Gam5
Sat 19.Aug.2017 - 15:00 Darlington 0-1 Telford Utd Gam5 1
Sat 19.Aug.2017 - 15:00 York 4-3 Nuneaton Gam5 1
Sat 19.Aug.2017 - 15:00 Gainsborough 4-5 Harrogate Gam5
Sat 19.Aug.2017 - 15:00 Leamington 2-3 Stockport Gam5
Sat 19.Aug.2017 - 15:00 Salford 3-0 Kidderminster Gam5
Sat 19.Aug.2017 - 15:00 Tamworth 4-1 Curzon Ashton Gam5
South
Sat 19.Aug.2017 - 15:00 Braintree 2-1 Hampton Richm Gam5
Sat 19.Aug.2017 - 15:00 Chippenham 2-2 East Thurrock Gam5
Sat 19.Aug.2017 - 15:00 Concord 1-0 Whitehawk Gam5
Sat 19.Aug.2017 - 15:00 Dartford 7-1 Oxford Gam5
Sat 19.Aug.2017 - 15:00 Bognor Regis 1-1 Weston-super-M Gam5
Sat 19.Aug.2017 - 15:00 Gloucester 1-0 Hempstead Gam5
Sat 19.Aug.2017 - 15:00 Welling Utd 3-2 Hungerford Gam5
Sat 19.Aug.2017 - 15:00 Havant&Waterl 1-2 Bath Gam5
Sat 19.Aug.2017 - 15:00 Poole 0-1 St. Albans Gam5
Sat 19.Aug.2017 - 15:00 Truro 0-1 Eastbourne Gam5
Sat 19.Aug.2017 - 15:00 Wealdstone 0-2 Chelmsford Gam5
North
Tue 22.Aug.2017 - 19:45 Boston Utd 0-3 Spennymoor Gam3 4
Sat 26.Aug.2017 - 15:00 Chorley 0-0 Brackley Gam6 1
Sat 26.Aug.2017 - 15:00 Curzon Ashton 0-3 Blyth Gam6
Sat 26.Aug.2017 - 15:00 Utd Manchester 2-1 Boston Utd Gam6
Sat 26.Aug.2017 - 15:00 Harrogate 3-0 Tamworth Gam6
Sat 26.Aug.2017 - 15:00 Telford Utd 1-4 Bradford PA Gam6
Sat 26.Aug.2017 - 15:00 Kidderminster 2-1 Alfreton Gam6
Sat 26.Aug.2017 - 15:00 Stockport 1-0 Gainsborough Gam6
Sat 26.Aug.2017 - 15:00 North Ferriby 1-1 Darlington Gam6 1
Sat 26.Aug.2017 - 15:00 Nuneaton 4-0 Leamington Gam6
Sat 26.Aug.2017 - 15:00 Southport 1-1 York Gam6
Sat 26.Aug.2017 - 15:00 Spennymoor 1-1 Salford Gam6
South
Sat 26.Aug.2017 - 15:00 Chelmsford 2-0 Truro Gam6
Sat 26.Aug.2017 - 15:00 East Thurrock 2-0 Bognor Regis Gam6
Sat 26.Aug.2017 - 15:00 Eastbourne 1-1 Wealdstone Gam6
Sat 26.Aug.2017 - 15:00 Hampton Richm 0-1 Havant&Waterl Gam6
Sat 26.Aug.2017 - 15:00 Bath 1-0 Poole Gam6
Sat 26.Aug.2017 - 15:00 Hempstead 0-3 Dartford Gam6
Sat 26.Aug.2017 - 15:00 Whitehawk 1-1 Braintree Gam6 1
Sat 26.Aug.2017 - 15:00 Hungerford 2-3 Gloucester Gam6
Sat 26.Aug.2017 - 15:00 Oxford 1-1 Welling Utd Gam6
Sat 26.Aug.2017 - 15:00 St. Albans 2-1 Concord Gam6 1
Sat 26.Aug.2017 - 15:00 Weston-super-M 2-2 Chippenham Gam6
North
Mon 28.Aug.2017 - 15:00 Blyth 0-2 Harrogate Gam7 8
Mon 28.Aug.2017 - 15:00 Boston Utd 1-1 Nuneaton Gam7 4
Mon 28.Aug.2017 - 15:00 Brackley 2-0 Kidderminster Gam7 3
Mon 28.Aug.2017 - 15:00 Bradford PA 0-0 Chorley Gam7 4
Mon 28.Aug.2017 - 15:00 Darlington 1-1 Spennymoor Gam7 5
Mon 28.Aug.2017 - 15:00 Gainsborough 2-0 North Ferriby Gam7 4
Mon 28.Aug.2017 - 15:00 Leamington 0-3 Telford Utd Gam7 2
Mon 28.Aug.2017 - 15:00 Salford 2-1 Southport Gam7 3
Mon 28.Aug.2017 - 15:00 Tamworth 3-1 Stockport Gam7 2
Mon 28.Aug.2017 - 15:00 Alfreton 4-0 Curzon Ashton Gam7 2
Mon 28.Aug.2017 - 15:00 York 0-2 Utd Manchester Gam7 4
South
Mon 28.Aug.2017 - 15:00 Braintree 1-0 St. Albans Gam7 3
Mon 28.Aug.2017 - 15:00 Chippenham 3-2 Oxford Gam7 4
Mon 28.Aug.2017 - 15:00 Concord 0-2 Chelmsford Gam7 4
Mon 28.Aug.2017 - 15:00 Dartford 0-1 East Thurrock Gam7 2
Mon 28.Aug.2017 - 15:00 Gloucester 2-1 Bath Gam7 5
Mon 28.Aug.2017 - 15:00 Havant&Waterl 4-0 Whitehawk Gam7
Mon 28.Aug.2017 - 15:00 Poole 1-2 Hungerford Gam7 2
Mon 28.Aug.2017 - 15:00 Truro 2-1 Weston-super-M Gam7 2
Mon 28.Aug.2017 - 15:00 Wealdstone 1-1 Hempstead Gam7 3
Mon 28.Aug.2017 - 15:00 Bognor Regis 0-1 Eastbourne Gam7 5
Mon 28.Aug.2017 - 15:00 Welling Utd 0-1 Hampton Richm Gam7 2
North
Sat 02.Sep.2017 - 15:00 Chorley 2-0 York Gam8 3
Sat 02.Sep.2017 - 15:00 Curzon Ashton 1-1 Salford Gam8 2
Sat 02.Sep.2017 - 15:00 Utd Manchester 1-2 Leamington Gam8 1
Sat 02.Sep.2017 - 15:00 Harrogate 1-1 Brackley Gam8 3
Sat 02.Sep.2017 - 15:00 Kidderminster 1-1 Boston Utd Gam8 2
Sat 02.Sep.2017 - 15:00 North Ferriby 0-0 Tamworth Gam8
Sat 02.Sep.2017 - 15:00 Nuneaton 2-2 Alfreton Gam8 3
Sat 02.Sep.2017 - 15:00 Southport 2-0 Darlington Gam8 2
Sat 02.Sep.2017 - 15:00 Spennymoor 1-1 Gainsborough Gam8 2
Sat 02.Sep.2017 - 15:00 Telford Utd 2-3 Blyth Gam8 3
Sat 02.Sep.2017 - 15:00 Stockport 0-0 Bradford PA Gam8 2
South
Sat 02.Sep.2017 - 15:00 Chelmsford 0-0 Bognor Regis Gam8 1
Sat 02.Sep.2017 - 15:00 East Thurrock 1-1 Wealdstone Gam8 3
Sat 02.Sep.2017 - 15:00 Eastbourne 4-2 Chippenham Gam8
Sat 02.Sep.2017 - 15:00 Hampton Richm 2-2 Dartford Gam8 3
Sat 02.Sep.2017 - 15:00 Hempstead 1-2 Truro Gam8 2
Sat 02.Sep.2017 - 15:00 Hungerford 2-0 Concord Gam8 4
Sat 02.Sep.2017 - 15:00 Oxford 1-2 Braintree Gam8 2
Sat 02.Sep.2017 - 15:00 St. Albans 2-3 Gloucester Gam8 4
Sat 02.Sep.2017 - 15:00 Weston-super-M 1-4 Havant&Waterl Gam8 1
Sat 02.Sep.2017 - 15:00 Bath 1-1 Welling Utd Gam8 1
Sat 02.Sep.2017 - 15:00 Whitehawk 2-2 Poole Gam8
North
Tue 05.Sep.2017 - 19:45 Brackley 0-0 Tamworth Gam9 13
Tue 05.Sep.2017 - 19:45 Chorley 4-1 Darlington Gam9 5
Tue 05.Sep.2017 - 19:45 Utd Manchester 1-3 Blyth Gam9 11
Tue 05.Sep.2017 - 19:45 Gainsborough 0-3 Bradford PA Gam9 7
Tue 05.Sep.2017 - 19:45 Boston Utd 2-1 North Ferriby Gam9 7
Tue 05.Sep.2017 - 19:45 Harrogate 1-2 Salford Gam9 13
Tue 05.Sep.2017 - 19:45 Stockport 6-0 Southport Gam9 5
Tue 05.Sep.2017 - 19:45 Kidderminster 2-2 Curzon Ashton Gam9 11
Tue 05.Sep.2017 - 19:45 Leamington 2-3 Alfreton Gam9 6
Tue 05.Sep.2017 - 19:45 Nuneaton 0-2 Telford Utd Gam9 3
Tue 05.Sep.2017 - 19:45 Spennymoor 2-4 York Gam9 7
South
Tue 05.Sep.2017 - 19:45 Bognor Regis 1-2 Hungerford Gam9 3
Tue 05.Sep.2017 - 19:45 Braintree 1-1 Welling Utd Gam9 7
Tue 05.Sep.2017 - 19:45 Chippenham 2-0 Gloucester Gam9 5
Tue 05.Sep.2017 - 19:45 Bath 2-1 Oxford Gam9 5
Tue 05.Sep.2017 - 19:45 Eastbourne 3-1 Concord Gam9 9
Tue 05.Sep.2017 - 19:45 Whitehawk 0-4 Dartford Gam9 4
Tue 05.Sep.2017 - 19:45 Hampton Richm 1-1 Chelmsford Gam9 3
Tue 05.Sep.2017 - 19:45 Havant&Waterl 1-2 Truro Gam9 3
Tue 05.Sep.2017 - 19:45 Poole 2-4 Hempstead Gam9 1
Tue 05.Sep.2017 - 19:45 Weston-super-M 5-1 Wealdstone Gam9 1
North
Sat 09.Sep.2017 - 15:00 Alfreton 4-1 Gainsborough Gam10
Sat 09.Sep.2017 - 15:00 Blyth 5-2 Boston Utd Gam10
Sat 09.Sep.2017 - 15:00 Bradford PA 1-1 Nuneaton Gam10
 

Football Competitions

National Club Competitions

ENG

ESP

DEU

ITA

PRT

FRA

NLD

BRA

TUR

ARG

RUS

FIN

POL

BEL

CHE

SWE

NOR

DNK

USA

IRL

SCO

AUT

CZE

COL

GRC

JPN

UKR

KOR

MEX

ISL

CHN

BGR

HRV

HUN

CYP

ROU

CHL

EST

LVA

ISR

LTU

PRY

PER

URY

BLR

EGY

AUS

SRB

ANG

CAN

ALB

ALG

ARM

AZE

BOL

BIH

CRI

ECU

SLV

GHA

GTM

HND

HKG

IDN

IRN

IRQ

JAM

KAZ

LUX

MAS

MLT

MDA

MOZ

NZL

NGA

NIR

PAN

QAT

STP

KSA

SIN

SVK

SVN

RSA

THA

TUN

UAE

VEN

VIE

WAL

IND

EUR

International Club Competitions

EUR

EUR

EUR

SOU

WOR

ASI

ASI

N/C

AFR

OCE

WOR

SOU

SOU

WOR

AFR

AFR

WOR

WOR

WOR

EUR

SOU

EUR

WOR

WOR

N/C

EUR

EUR

EUR

National Teams

WOR

EUR

EUR

EUR

WOR

EUR

AFR

ASI

N/C

OCE

SOU

WOR

WOR

EUR

SOU

AFR

N/C

ASI

ASI

WOR

WOR

ASI

N/C

ASI

N/C

ASI

AFR

OCE

N/C

AFR

EUR

ASI

ASI

N/C

ASI

N/C

WOR

N/C

OCE

SOU

N/C

EUR

EUR

SOU

EUR

EUR

WOR

WOR

WOR

WOR

WOR

EUR

WOR

WOR

EUR

View All

National League N / S - 2017/2018

  • 100% 934 / 934 Games

  • Home team wins 43.68%
  • Draws 22.59%
  • Away team wins 33.73%
  • Over 1.5 78.59%
  • Over 2.5 56.75%
  • Over 3.5 34.05%
  • Goals 2753
  • Goals /match 2.95
  • Goals /match home 1.63
  • Goals /match away 1.32
  • Both teams score 55.67%
  • Goals after 80' 14.67%
View all

No tv schedule yet for US (change)