Competition
National League N / S 2017/2018
England
Games
North | |||||||||
Sat | 09.Sep.2017 - 15:00 | Curzon Ashton | 1-0 | United of Manchester | Gam10 | ||||
Sat | 09.Sep.2017 - 15:00 | Darlington 1883 | 0-0 | Leamington | Gam10 | ||||
Sat | 09.Sep.2017 - 15:00 | North Ferriby United | 0-2 | Chorley | Gam10 | ||||
Sat | 09.Sep.2017 - 15:00 | Salford City | 2-0 | Brackley Town | Gam10 | ||||
Sat | 09.Sep.2017 - 15:00 | Southport | 0-3 | Kidderminster Harriers | Gam10 | ||||
Sat | 09.Sep.2017 - 15:00 | Tamworth | 3-1 | Spennymoor Town | Gam10 | 1 | |||
Sat | 09.Sep.2017 - 15:00 | AFC Telford United | 1-5 | Harrogate Town | Gam10 | ||||
Sat | 09.Sep.2017 - 15:00 | York City | 2-0 | Stockport County | Gam10 | ||||
South | |||||||||
Sat | 09.Sep.2017 - 15:00 | Concord Rangers | 0-1 | Bath City | Gam10 | ||||
Sat | 09.Sep.2017 - 15:00 | Dartford | 3-0 | Chippenham Town | Gam10 | ||||
Sat | 09.Sep.2017 - 15:00 | Gloucester City | 0-1 | Havant & Waterlooville | Gam10 | 1 | |||
Sat | 09.Sep.2017 - 15:00 | Hemel Hempstead Town | 4-3 | Braintree Town | Gam10 | ||||
Sat | 09.Sep.2017 - 15:00 | Hungerford Town | 2-2 | Hampton & Richmond | Gam10 | ||||
Sat | 09.Sep.2017 - 15:00 | Oxford City | 3-3 | East Thurrock United | Gam10 | ||||
Sat | 09.Sep.2017 - 15:00 | St. Albans City | 2-2 | Eastbourne Borough | Gam10 | ||||
Sat | 09.Sep.2017 - 15:00 | Truro City | 7-2 | Whitehawk | Gam10 | ||||
Sat | 09.Sep.2017 - 15:00 | Wealdstone | 3-0 | Bognor Regis Town | Gam10 | ||||
Sat | 09.Sep.2017 - 15:00 | Chelmsford City | 1-1 | Weston-super-Mare | Gam10 | ||||
Sat | 09.Sep.2017 - 15:00 | Welling United | 2-0 | Poole Town | Gam10 | ||||
North | |||||||||
Mon | 11.Sep.2017 - 19:45 | Bradford Park Avenue | 2-1 | Boston United | Gam11 | 10 | |||
Mon | 11.Sep.2017 - 19:45 | Curzon Ashton | 1-1 | Leamington | Gam11 | 6 | |||
South | |||||||||
Mon | 11.Sep.2017 - 19:45 | Chelmsford City | 1-2 | East Thurrock United | Gam11 | 10 | |||
Mon | 11.Sep.2017 - 19:45 | Gloucester City | 1-1 | Hampton & Richmond | Gam11 | 5 | |||
Mon | 11.Sep.2017 - 19:45 | Wealdstone | 4-1 | Poole Town | Gam11 | 7 | |||
Mon | 11.Sep.2017 - 19:45 | Hungerford Town | 1-2 | Bath City | Gam11 | 7 | |||
North | |||||||||
Tue | 12.Sep.2017 - 19:45 | Alfreton Town | 1-1 | Brackley Town | Gam11 | ||||
Tue | 12.Sep.2017 - 19:45 | Blyth Spartans | 2-0 | Chorley | Gam11 | 2 | |||
Tue | 12.Sep.2017 - 19:45 | AFC Telford United | 3-2 | Stockport County | Gam11 | 2 | |||
Tue | 12.Sep.2017 - 19:45 | North Ferriby United | 0-6 | Spennymoor Town | Gam11 | 1 | |||
Tue | 12.Sep.2017 - 19:45 | York City | 1-1 | Gainsborough Trinity | Gam11 | 4 | |||
Tue | 12.Sep.2017 - 19:45 | Salford City | 3-0 | Nuneaton Town | Gam11 | 4 | |||
Tue | 12.Sep.2017 - 19:45 | Southport | 1-4 | Harrogate Town | Gam11 | 5 | |||
Tue | 12.Sep.2017 - 19:45 | Tamworth | 2-1 | Kidderminster Harriers | Gam11 | 2 | |||
South | |||||||||
Tue | 12.Sep.2017 - 19:45 | Concord Rangers | 0-1 | Braintree Town | Gam11 | 1 | |||
Tue | 12.Sep.2017 - 19:45 | Dartford | 4-2 | Eastbourne Borough | Gam11 | 3 | |||
Tue | 12.Sep.2017 - 19:45 | Welling United | 1-0 | Whitehawk | Gam11 | 5 | |||
Tue | 12.Sep.2017 - 19:45 | Hemel Hempstead Town | 3-1 | Bognor Regis Town | Gam11 | 2 | |||
Tue | 12.Sep.2017 - 19:45 | Oxford City | 3-3 | Weston-super-Mare | Gam11 | 2 | |||
Tue | 12.Sep.2017 - 19:45 | St. Albans City | 2-1 | Havant & Waterlooville | Gam11 | 1 | |||
Tue | 12.Sep.2017 - 19:45 | Truro City | 1-0 | Chippenham Town | Gam11 | 6 | |||
North | |||||||||
Wed | 13.Sep.2017 - 19:45 | Darlington 1883 | 3-0 | United of Manchester | Gam11 | 19 | |||
Sat | 23.Sep.2017 - 15:00 | Brackley Town | 2-2 | Curzon Ashton | Gam12 | ||||
Sat | 23.Sep.2017 - 15:00 | Chorley | 3-2 | AFC Telford United | Gam12 | 1 | |||
Sat | 23.Sep.2017 - 15:00 | Gainsborough Trinity | 0-1 | Salford City | Gam12 | ||||
Sat | 23.Sep.2017 - 15:00 | Harrogate Town | 2-0 | York City | Gam12 | ||||
Sat | 23.Sep.2017 - 15:00 | Kidderminster Harriers | 5-4 | Blyth Spartans | Gam12 | ||||
Sat | 23.Sep.2017 - 15:00 | Leamington | 2-1 | Bradford Park Avenue | Gam12 | 1 | |||
Sat | 23.Sep.2017 - 15:00 | Nuneaton Town | 3-0 | Southport | Gam12 | ||||
Sat | 23.Sep.2017 - 15:00 | Spennymoor Town | 2-1 | Alfreton Town | Gam12 | ||||
Sat | 23.Sep.2017 - 15:00 | Boston United | 1-1 | Darlington 1883 | Gam12 | ||||
Sat | 23.Sep.2017 - 15:00 | Stockport County | 4-1 | North Ferriby United | Gam12 | ||||
South | |||||||||
Sat | 23.Sep.2017 - 15:00 | Bognor Regis Town | 2-2 | Gloucester City | Gam12 | ||||
Sat | 23.Sep.2017 - 15:00 | Braintree Town | 5-0 | Hungerford Town | Gam12 | ||||
Sat | 23.Sep.2017 - 15:00 | Chippenham Town | 5-1 | Hemel Hempstead Town | Gam12 | 1 | |||
Sat | 23.Sep.2017 - 15:00 | East Thurrock United | 1-2 | Truro City | Gam12 | ||||
Sat | 23.Sep.2017 - 15:00 | Eastbourne Borough | 2-0 | Oxford City | Gam12 | 1 | |||
Sat | 23.Sep.2017 - 15:00 | Hampton & Richmond | 1-1 | Concord Rangers | Gam12 | ||||
Sat | 23.Sep.2017 - 15:00 | Havant & Waterlooville | 2-3 | Welling United | Gam12 | ||||
Sat | 23.Sep.2017 - 15:00 | Poole Town | 0-0 | Chelmsford City | Gam12 | ||||
Sat | 23.Sep.2017 - 15:00 | Weston-super-Mare | 3-0 | Dartford | Gam12 | ||||
Sat | 23.Sep.2017 - 15:00 | Bath City | 0-0 | Wealdstone | Gam12 | 1 | |||
Sat | 23.Sep.2017 - 15:00 | Whitehawk | 1-1 | St. Albans City | Gam12 | ||||
North | |||||||||
Sun | 24.Sep.2017 - 15:00 | United of Manchester | 3-1 | Tamworth | Gam12 | ||||
South | |||||||||
Tue | 26.Sep.2017 - 19:45 | East Thurrock United | 1-1 | St. Albans City | Gam9 | 1 | |||
North | |||||||||
Sat | 30.Sep.2017 - 15:00 | Curzon Ashton | 1-0 | Darlington 1883 | Gam20 | ||||
Sat | 07.Oct.2017 - 15:00 | Alfreton Town | 0-2 | Chorley | Gam13 | 4 | |||
Sat | 07.Oct.2017 - 15:00 | Blyth Spartans | 6-3 | Nuneaton Town | Gam13 | 6 | |||
Sat | 07.Oct.2017 - 15:00 | Bradford Park Avenue | 1-1 | Kidderminster Harriers | Gam13 | 3 | |||
Sat | 07.Oct.2017 - 15:00 | Curzon Ashton | 1-2 | Harrogate Town | Gam13 | 3 | |||
Sat | 07.Oct.2017 - 15:00 | Darlington 1883 | 1-1 | Stockport County | Gam13 | 3 | |||
Sat | 07.Oct.2017 - 15:00 | North Ferriby United | 3-3 | United of Manchester | Gam13 | 3 | |||
Sat | 07.Oct.2017 - 15:00 | Salford City | 2-3 | Leamington | Gam13 | 2 | |||
Sat | 07.Oct.2017 - 15:00 | Southport | 1-2 | Spennymoor Town | Gam13 | 2 | |||
Sat | 07.Oct.2017 - 15:00 | Tamworth | 1-2 | Gainsborough Trinity | Gam13 | 3 | |||
Sat | 07.Oct.2017 - 15:00 | AFC Telford United | 2-1 | Boston United | Gam13 | 2 | |||
Sat | 07.Oct.2017 - 15:00 | York City | 2-1 | Brackley Town | Gam13 | 3 | |||
South | |||||||||
Sat | 07.Oct.2017 - 15:00 | Concord Rangers | 1-1 | Havant & Waterlooville | Gam13 | 2 | |||
Sat | 07.Oct.2017 - 15:00 | Dartford | 3-1 | Bognor Regis Town | Gam13 | 1 | |||
Sat | 07.Oct.2017 - 15:00 | Gloucester City | 1-3 | Braintree Town | Gam13 | 1 | |||
Sat | 07.Oct.2017 - 15:00 | Hemel Hempstead Town | 1-1 | Weston-super-Mare | Gam13 | 1 | |||
Sat | 07.Oct.2017 - 15:00 | Hungerford Town | 2-2 | East Thurrock United | Gam13 | 2 | |||
Sat | 07.Oct.2017 - 15:00 | Oxford City | 2-3 | Poole Town | Gam13 | 1 | |||
Sat | 07.Oct.2017 - 15:00 | St. Albans City | 2-0 | Bath City | Gam13 | 2 | |||
Sat | 07.Oct.2017 - 15:00 | Truro City | 1-1 | Hampton & Richmond | Gam13 | 1 | |||
Sat | 07.Oct.2017 - 15:00 | Wealdstone | 2-1 | Whitehawk | Gam13 | 2 | |||
Sat | 07.Oct.2017 - 15:00 | Chelmsford City | 5-2 | Eastbourne Borough | Gam13 | ||||
Sat | 07.Oct.2017 - 15:00 | Welling United | 4-0 | Chippenham Town | Gam13 | 1 | |||
North | |||||||||
Sat | 14.Oct.2017 - 15:00 | Stockport County | 1-3 | Blyth Spartans | Gam14 | 1 | |||
Sat | 14.Oct.2017 - 15:00 | Leamington | 2-2 | York City | Gam14 | ||||
Sat | 14.Oct.2017 - 15:00 | Nuneaton Town | 2-1 | Darlington 1883 | Gam14 | ||||
Sat | 14.Oct.2017 - 15:00 | Spennymoor Town | 2-4 | Curzon Ashton | Gam14 | ||||
South | |||||||||
Sat | 14.Oct.2017 - 15:00 | Chippenham Town | 0-0 | Wealdstone | Gam14 | ||||
Sat | 14.Oct.2017 - 15:00 | Eastbourne Borough | 0-2 | Hemel Hempstead Town | Gam14 | ||||
Sat | 14.Oct.2017 - 15:00 | Whitehawk | 0-3 | Hungerford Town | Gam14 | ||||
Sat | 14.Oct.2017 - 15:00 | Weston-super-Mare | 0-2 | Welling United | Gam14 | 1 | |||
North | |||||||||
Sat | 21.Oct.2017 - 15:00 | Chorley | 1-0 | United of Manchester | Gam15 | ||||
Sat | 21.Oct.2017 - 15:00 | Curzon Ashton | 2-1 | Boston United | Gam15 | ||||
Sat | 21.Oct.2017 - 15:00 | Darlington 1883 | 2-1 | Bradford Park Avenue | Gam15 | ||||
Sat | 21.Oct.2017 - 15:00 | Harrogate Town | 2-2 | Leamington | Gam15 | ||||
Sat | 21.Oct.2017 - 15:00 | Kidderminster Harriers | 2-2 | Spennymoor Town | Gam15 | ||||
Sat | 21.Oct.2017 - 15:00 | North Ferriby United | 0-2 | AFC Telford United | Gam15 | ||||
Sat | 21.Oct.2017 - 15:00 | Nuneaton Town | 1-3 | Stockport County | Gam15 | ||||
Sat | 21.Oct.2017 - 15:00 | Salford City | 3-2 | York City | Gam15 | ||||
Sat | 21.Oct.2017 - 15:00 | Southport | 2-2 | Gainsborough Trinity | Gam15 | ||||
Sat | 21.Oct.2017 - 15:00 | Brackley Town | 3-1 | Blyth Spartans | Gam15 | ||||
Sat | 21.Oct.2017 - 15:00 | Tamworth | 2-3 | Alfreton Town | Gam15 | 1 | |||
South | |||||||||
Sat | 21.Oct.2017 - 15:00 | Bognor Regis Town | 1-3 | Chippenham Town | Gam15 | ||||
Sat | 21.Oct.2017 - 15:00 | Chelmsford City | 1-0 | Dartford | Gam15 | ||||
Sat | 21.Oct.2017 - 15:00 | Concord Rangers | 2-2 | Weston-super-Mare | Gam15 | ||||
Sat | 21.Oct.2017 - 15:00 | Eastbourne Borough | 2-2 | East Thurrock United | Gam15 | ||||
Sat | 21.Oct.2017 - 15:00 | Gloucester City | 0-1 | Welling United | Gam15 | ||||
Sat | 21.Oct.2017 - 15:00 | Havant & Waterlooville | 2-2 | Poole Town | Gam15 | 1 | |||
Sat | 21.Oct.2017 - 15:00 | Hemel Hempstead Town | 2-0 | Oxford City | Gam15 | ||||
Sat | 21.Oct.2017 - 15:00 | St. Albans City | 0-0 | Hungerford Town | Gam15 | ||||
Sat | 21.Oct.2017 - 15:00 | Wealdstone | 2-1 | Truro City | Gam15 | ||||
Sat | 21.Oct.2017 - 15:00 | Bath City | 1-1 | Braintree Town | Gam15 | ||||
Sat | 21.Oct.2017 - 15:00 | Whitehawk | 1-3 | Hampton & Richmond | Gam15 | ||||
North | |||||||||
Tue | 24.Oct.2017 - 19:45 | Gainsborough Trinity | 3-2 | AFC Telford United | Gam14 | ||||
Tue | 24.Oct.2017 - 19:45 | Harrogate Town | 1-1 | Bradford Park Avenue | Gam14 | 2 | |||
South | |||||||||
Tue | 24.Oct.2017 - 19:45 | Bath City | 1-2 | Dartford | Gam14 | 2 | |||
Tue | 24.Oct.2017 - 19:45 | Hampton & Richmond | 1-0 | St. Albans City | Gam14 | ||||
North | |||||||||
Sat | 28.Oct.2017 - 13:30 | Bradford Park Avenue | 1-2 | Salford City | Gam16 | ||||
Sat | 28.Oct.2017 - 15:00 | Alfreton Town | 1-2 | Harrogate Town | Gam16 | ||||
Sat | 28.Oct.2017 - 15:00 | Blyth Spartans | 3-1 | Darlington 1883 | Gam16 | ||||
Sat | 28.Oct.2017 - 15:00 | Boston United | 2-3 | Brackley Town | Gam16 | ||||
Sat | 28.Oct.2017 - 15:00 | United of Manchester | 2-1 | Nuneaton Town | Gam16 | ||||
Sat | 28.Oct.2017 - 15:00 | Gainsborough Trinity | 1-0 | Curzon Ashton | Gam16 | ||||
Sat | 28.Oct.2017 - 15:00 | Leamington | 3-0 | North Ferriby United | Gam16 | ||||
Sat | 28.Oct.2017 - 15:00 | Spennymoor Town | 1-0 | Chorley | Gam16 | ||||
Sat | 28.Oct.2017 - 15:00 | Stockport County | 1-2 | Kidderminster Harriers | Gam16 | ||||
Sat | 28.Oct.2017 - 15:00 | AFC Telford United | 1-1 | Southport | Gam16 | ||||
Sat | 28.Oct.2017 - 15:00 | York City | 2-3 | Tamworth | Gam16 | ||||
South | |||||||||
Sat | 28.Oct.2017 - 15:00 | Chippenham Town | 3-2 | Chelmsford City | Gam16 | ||||
Sat | 28.Oct.2017 - 15:00 | Dartford | 2-1 | St. Albans City | Gam16 | ||||
Sat | 28.Oct.2017 - 15:00 | East Thurrock United | 0-1 | Hemel Hempstead Town | Gam16 | ||||
Sat | 28.Oct.2017 - 15:00 | Hampton & Richmond | 3-1 | Bath City | Gam16 | ||||
Sat | 28.Oct.2017 - 15:00 | Hungerford Town | 0-1 | Eastbourne Borough | Gam16 | ||||
Sat | 28.Oct.2017 - 15:00 | Oxford City | 1-1 | Concord Rangers | Gam16 | ||||
Sat | 28.Oct.2017 - 15:00 | Poole Town | 0-3 | Gloucester City | Gam16 | ||||
Sat | 28.Oct.2017 - 15:00 | Truro City | 1-1 | Bognor Regis Town | Gam16 | ||||
Sat | 28.Oct.2017 - 15:00 | Welling United | 1-2 | Wealdstone | Gam16 | ||||
Sat | 28.Oct.2017 - 15:00 | Braintree Town | 1-3 | Havant & Waterlooville | Gam16 | ||||
Sat | 28.Oct.2017 - 15:00 | Weston-super-Mare | 1-0 | Whitehawk | Gam16 | ||||
North | |||||||||
Tue | 31.Oct.2017 - 19:45 | Chorley | 1-1 | Tamworth | Gam14 | 1 | |||
Tue | 31.Oct.2017 - 19:45 | Boston United | 0-1 | Salford City | Gam14 | 1 | |||
South | |||||||||
Tue | 31.Oct.2017 - 19:45 | Poole Town | 1-1 | Concord Rangers | Gam14 | ||||
North | |||||||||
Sat | 04.Nov.2017 - 13:00 | Bradford Park Avenue | 4-1 | Blyth Spartans | Gam17 | 3 | |||
Sat | 04.Nov.2017 - 15:00 | Darlington 1883 | 0-3 | Brackley Town | Gam17 | 3 | |||
Sat | 04.Nov.2017 - 15:00 | Leamington | 0-2 | Boston United | Gam17 | 2 | |||
Sat | 04.Nov.2017 - 15:00 | York City | 2-1 | Curzon Ashton | Gam17 | 1 | |||
Sat | 04.Nov.2017 - 15:00 | Nuneaton Town | 0-1 | Spennymoor Town | Gam17 | 2 | |||
Sat | 04.Nov.2017 - 15:00 | Salford City | 1-0 | Alfreton Town | Gam17 | 2 | |||
Sat | 04.Nov.2017 - 15:00 | Southport | 2-2 | North Ferriby United | Gam17 | 1 | |||
Sat | 04.Nov.2017 - 15:00 | Stockport County | 4-1 | United of Manchester | Gam17 | 2 | |||
South | |||||||||
Sat | 04.Nov.2017 - 15:00 | Concord Rangers | 1-1 | Gloucester City | Gam17 | 1 | |||
Sat | 04.Nov.2017 - 15:00 | East Thurrock United | 3-4 | Weston-super-Mare | Gam17 | 1 | |||
Sat | 04.Nov.2017 - 15:00 | Eastbourne Borough | 0-4 | Poole Town | Gam17 | 2 | |||
Sat | 04.Nov.2017 - 15:00 | Braintree Town | 3-0 | Bognor Regis Town | Gam17 | 2 | |||
Sat | 04.Nov.2017 - 15:00 | Hampton & Richmond | 1-0 | Chippenham Town | Gam17 | ||||
Sat | 04.Nov.2017 - 15:00 | Whitehawk | 1-1 | Bath City | Gam17 | 2 | |||
Sat | 04.Nov.2017 - 15:00 | Hungerford Town | 0-1 | Havant & Waterlooville | Gam17 | 1 | |||
Sat | 04.Nov.2017 - 15:00 | St. Albans City | 1-2 | Welling United | Gam17 | 1 | |||
North | |||||||||
Sat | 11.Nov.2017 - 15:00 | Blyth Spartans | 1-0 | Leamington | Gam18 | 2 | |||
Sat | 11.Nov.2017 - 15:00 | Boston United | 2-2 | Stockport County | Gam18 | 2 | |||
Sat | 11.Nov.2017 - 15:00 | Brackley Town | 2-0 | Gainsborough Trinity | Gam18 | 3 | |||
Sat | 11.Nov.2017 - 15:00 | Chorley | 2-2 | Nuneaton Town | Gam18 | 3 | |||
Sat | 11.Nov.2017 - 15:00 | Alfreton Town | 2-3 | York City | Gam18 | 1 | |||
Sat | 11.Nov.2017 - 15:00 | Curzon Ashton | 2-2 | Southport | Gam18 | 1 | |||
Sat | 11.Nov.2017 - 15:00 | Tamworth | 1-2 | Salford City | Gam18 | 3 | |||
Sat | 11.Nov.2017 - 15:00 | United of Manchester | 3-1 | AFC Telford United | Gam18 | 3 | |||
Sat | 11.Nov.2017 - 15:00 | Kidderminster Harriers | 3-3 | Darlington 1883 | Gam18 | 2 | |||
Sat | 11.Nov.2017 - 15:00 | North Ferriby United | 0-1 | Bradford Park Avenue | Gam18 | 1 | |||
Sat | 11.Nov.2017 - 15:00 | Spennymoor Town | 3-1 | Harrogate Town | Gam18 | 4 | |||
South | |||||||||
Sat | 11.Nov.2017 - 15:00 | Bognor Regis Town | 1-2 | Hampton & Richmond | Gam18 | ||||
Sat | 11.Nov.2017 - 15:00 | Chelmsford City | 1-2 | Oxford City | Gam18 | 1 | |||
Sat | 11.Nov.2017 - 15:00 | Chippenham Town | 3-3 | St. Albans City | Gam18 | 1 | |||
Sat | 11.Nov.2017 - 15:00 | Gloucester City | 3-1 | Whitehawk | Gam18 | ||||
Sat | 11.Nov.2017 - 15:00 | Bath City | 4-0 | East Thurrock United | Gam18 | 1 | |||
Sat | 11.Nov.2017 - 15:00 | Havant & Waterlooville | 1-1 | Hemel Hempstead Town | Gam18 | ||||
Sat | 11.Nov.2017 - 15:00 | Weston-super-Mare | 5-1 | Eastbourne Borough | Gam18 | ||||
Sat | 11.Nov.2017 - 15:00 | Poole Town | 0-3 | Braintree Town | Gam18 | 1 | |||
Sat | 11.Nov.2017 - 15:00 | Truro City | 3-1 | Dartford | Gam18 | ||||
Sat | 11.Nov.2017 - 15:00 | Wealdstone | 1-0 | Hungerford Town | Gam18 | 1 | |||
Sat | 11.Nov.2017 - 15:00 | Welling United | 3-3 | Concord Rangers | Gam18 | 1 | |||
North | |||||||||
Tue | 14.Nov.2017 - 19:45 | Brackley Town | 4-0 | Southport | Gam14 | 10 | |||
Tue | 14.Nov.2017 - 19:45 | United of Manchester | 3-2 | Alfreton Town | Gam14 | 12 | |||
Sat | 18.Nov.2017 - 13:30 | Bradford Park Avenue | 2-0 | Brackley Town | Gam19 | 4 | |||
Sat | 18.Nov.2017 - 15:00 | Darlington 1883 | 0-1 | Tamworth | Gam19 | 1 | |||
Sat | 18.Nov.2017 - 15:00 | Gainsborough Trinity | 1-0 | United of Manchester | Gam19 | 1 | |||
Sat | 18.Nov.2017 - 15:00 | Harrogate Town | 3-1 | Boston United | Gam19 | 1 | |||
Sat | 18.Nov.2017 - 15:00 | Leamington | 4-0 | Spennymoor Town | Gam19 | 2 | |||
Sat | 18.Nov.2017 - 15:00 | Nuneaton Town | 1-1 | Curzon Ashton | Gam19 | ||||
Sat | 18.Nov.2017 - 15:00 | Salford City | 4-0 | North Ferriby United | Gam19 | ||||
Sat | 18.Nov.2017 - 15:00 | Southport | 0-3 | Blyth Spartans | Gam19 | 1 | |||
Sat | 18.Nov.2017 - 15:00 | Stockport County | 1-1 | Chorley | Gam19 | 1 | |||
Sat | 18.Nov.2017 - 15:00 | AFC Telford United | 1-2 | Alfreton Town | Gam19 | 1 | |||
Sat | 18.Nov.2017 - 15:00 | York City | 1-1 | Kidderminster Harriers | Gam19 | 1 | |||
South | |||||||||
Sat | 18.Nov.2017 - 15:00 | Concord Rangers | 4-2 | Chippenham Town | Gam19 | 2 | |||
Sat | 18.Nov.2017 - 15:00 | Dartford | 4-1 | Gloucester City | Gam19 | 1 | |||
Sat | 18.Nov.2017 - 15:00 | East Thurrock United | 0-1 | Havant & Waterlooville | Gam19 | 1 |
Football Competitions
National Club Competitions |
GBR ESP DEU ITA PRT FRA NLD BRA AGO ALB ARE ARG ARM AUS AUT AZE BEL BGR BIH BLR BOL CAN CHE CHL CHN COL CRI CYP CZE DNK DZA ECU EGY EST FIN GBR GHA GRC GTM HKG HND HRV HUN IDN IND IRL IRL IRN IRQ ISL ISR JAM JPN KAZ KOR LTU LUX LVA MDA MEX MLT MOZ MYS NGA NOR NZL PAN PER POL PRY QAT ROU RUS SAU SGP SLV SRB STP SVK SVN SWE THA TUN TUR UKR URY USA VEN VNM WAL ZAF AFR EUR WOR WOR EUR |
International Club Competitions |
EUR EUR EUR SOU WOR EUR N/C WOR WOR WOR EUR EUR WOR SOU AFR N/C ASI ASI ASI ASI N/C AFR OCE WOR SOU SOU WOR WOR WOR ASI N/C ASI AFR AFR WOR ASI AFR WOR EUR ASI ASI WOR ASI ASI EUR WOR EUR WOR SOU EUR WOR EUR WOR WOR WOR WOR WOR WOR N/C EUR EUR EUR |
National Teams |
EUR EUR EUR ASI AFR N/C SOU OCE N/C OCE N/C N/C N/C WOR N/C SOU OCE EUR SOU EUR EUR WOR EUR |
National League N / S - 2017/2018
- 100% 934 / 934 Games
- Home team wins 43.68%
- Draws 22.59%
- Away team wins 33.73%
- Over 1.5 78.59%
- Over 2.5 56.75%
- Over 3.5 34.05%
- Goals 2753
- Goals /match 2.95
- Goals /match home 1.63
- Goals /match away 1.32
- Both teams score 55.67%
- Goals after 80' 14.67%
No tv schedule yet for US
(change)