Competition
National League N / S 2017/2018
England
Games
South | |||||||||
Sat | 03.Feb.2018 - 15:00 | Bognor Regis Town | 0-2 | Truro City | Gam29 | ||||
Sat | 03.Feb.2018 - 15:00 | Chelmsford City | 2-0 | Chippenham Town | Gam29 | ||||
Sat | 03.Feb.2018 - 15:00 | Concord Rangers | 2-1 | Oxford City | Gam29 | 1 | |||
Sat | 03.Feb.2018 - 15:00 | Eastbourne Borough | 4-1 | Hungerford Town | Gam29 | ||||
Sat | 03.Feb.2018 - 15:00 | Bath City | 2-0 | Hampton & Richmond | Gam29 | ||||
Sat | 03.Feb.2018 - 15:00 | Gloucester City | 2-2 | Poole Town | Gam29 | ||||
Sat | 03.Feb.2018 - 15:00 | Whitehawk | 5-1 | Weston-super-Mare | Gam29 | ||||
Sat | 03.Feb.2018 - 15:00 | Havant & Waterlooville | 0-0 | Braintree Town | Gam29 | ||||
Sat | 03.Feb.2018 - 15:00 | St. Albans City | 4-0 | Dartford | Gam29 | ||||
North | |||||||||
Mon | 05.Feb.2018 - 19:45 | Bradford Park Avenue | 5-0 | Gainsborough Trinity | Gam27 | 14 | |||
Mon | 05.Feb.2018 - 19:45 | Curzon Ashton | 1-2 | Kidderminster Harriers | Gam27 | 12 | |||
Fri | 09.Feb.2018 - 19:45 | United of Manchester | 0-0 | Chorley | Gam30 | 7 | |||
Sat | 10.Feb.2018 - 15:00 | Alfreton Town | 2-1 | Tamworth | Gam30 | ||||
Sat | 10.Feb.2018 - 15:00 | Blyth Spartans | 3-0 | Brackley Town | Gam30 | ||||
Sat | 10.Feb.2018 - 15:00 | Boston United | 3-3 | Curzon Ashton | Gam30 | ||||
Sat | 10.Feb.2018 - 15:00 | Bradford Park Avenue | 0-1 | Darlington 1883 | Gam30 | ||||
Sat | 10.Feb.2018 - 15:00 | Gainsborough Trinity | 0-3 | Southport | Gam30 | ||||
Sat | 10.Feb.2018 - 15:00 | Leamington | 1-3 | Harrogate Town | Gam30 | 1 | |||
Sat | 10.Feb.2018 - 15:00 | AFC Telford United | 3-0 | North Ferriby United | Gam30 | ||||
Sat | 10.Feb.2018 - 15:00 | York City | 1-0 | Salford City | Gam30 | 1 | |||
South | |||||||||
Sat | 10.Feb.2018 - 15:00 | Chippenham Town | 1-0 | Bognor Regis Town | Gam30 | ||||
Sat | 10.Feb.2018 - 15:00 | Dartford | 1-2 | Chelmsford City | Gam30 | ||||
Sat | 10.Feb.2018 - 15:00 | East Thurrock United | 0-0 | Eastbourne Borough | Gam30 | ||||
Sat | 10.Feb.2018 - 15:00 | Hampton & Richmond | 1-1 | Whitehawk | Gam30 | ||||
Sat | 10.Feb.2018 - 15:00 | Oxford City | 4-1 | Hemel Hempstead Town | Gam30 | ||||
Sat | 10.Feb.2018 - 15:00 | Poole Town | 1-3 | Havant & Waterlooville | Gam30 | ||||
Sat | 10.Feb.2018 - 15:00 | Truro City | 1-3 | Wealdstone | Gam30 | ||||
Sat | 10.Feb.2018 - 15:00 | Welling United | 2-3 | Gloucester City | Gam30 | ||||
Sat | 10.Feb.2018 - 15:00 | Braintree Town | 0-2 | Bath City | Gam30 | ||||
Sat | 10.Feb.2018 - 15:00 | Weston-super-Mare | 1-0 | Concord Rangers | Gam30 | 1 | |||
North | |||||||||
Tue | 13.Feb.2018 - 19:45 | AFC Telford United | 0-3 | Curzon Ashton | Gam25 | 3 | |||
Tue | 13.Feb.2018 - 19:45 | Brackley Town | 3-0 | North Ferriby United | Gam26 | 6 | |||
Tue | 13.Feb.2018 - 19:45 | Tamworth | 0-3 | Blyth Spartans | Gam26 | 3 | |||
Sat | 17.Feb.2018 - 15:00 | Blyth Spartans | 3-0 | Bradford Park Avenue | Gam31 | ||||
Sat | 17.Feb.2018 - 15:00 | Boston United | 0-1 | Leamington | Gam31 | ||||
Sat | 17.Feb.2018 - 15:00 | Brackley Town | 3-0 | Darlington 1883 | Gam31 | ||||
Sat | 17.Feb.2018 - 15:00 | Chorley | 1-0 | Gainsborough Trinity | Gam31 | 1 | |||
Sat | 17.Feb.2018 - 15:00 | Alfreton Town | 2-3 | Salford City | Gam31 | ||||
Sat | 17.Feb.2018 - 15:00 | Curzon Ashton | 4-1 | York City | Gam31 | ||||
Sat | 17.Feb.2018 - 15:00 | Tamworth | 2-2 | AFC Telford United | Gam31 | ||||
Sat | 17.Feb.2018 - 15:00 | United of Manchester | 0-1 | Stockport County | Gam31 | ||||
Sat | 17.Feb.2018 - 15:00 | Kidderminster Harriers | 0-2 | Harrogate Town | Gam31 | 1 | |||
Sat | 17.Feb.2018 - 15:00 | North Ferriby United | 0-3 | Southport | Gam31 | ||||
Sat | 17.Feb.2018 - 15:00 | Spennymoor Town | 0-1 | Nuneaton Town | Gam31 | ||||
South | |||||||||
Sat | 17.Feb.2018 - 15:00 | Bognor Regis Town | 2-1 | Braintree Town | Gam31 | 1 | |||
Sat | 17.Feb.2018 - 15:00 | Chelmsford City | 3-3 | Hemel Hempstead Town | Gam31 | ||||
Sat | 17.Feb.2018 - 15:00 | Chippenham Town | 3-3 | Hampton & Richmond | Gam31 | ||||
Sat | 17.Feb.2018 - 15:00 | Gloucester City | 1-0 | Concord Rangers | Gam31 | ||||
Sat | 17.Feb.2018 - 15:00 | Bath City | 1-1 | Whitehawk | Gam31 | ||||
Sat | 17.Feb.2018 - 15:00 | Havant & Waterlooville | 2-0 | Hungerford Town | Gam31 | ||||
Sat | 17.Feb.2018 - 15:00 | Weston-super-Mare | 2-2 | East Thurrock United | Gam31 | ||||
Sat | 17.Feb.2018 - 15:00 | Poole Town | 0-4 | Eastbourne Borough | Gam31 | ||||
Sat | 17.Feb.2018 - 15:00 | Truro City | 2-3 | Oxford City | Gam31 | 1 | |||
Sat | 17.Feb.2018 - 15:00 | Wealdstone | 1-2 | Dartford | Gam31 | ||||
Sat | 17.Feb.2018 - 15:00 | Welling United | 3-1 | St. Albans City | Gam31 | ||||
Mon | 19.Feb.2018 - 19:45 | Wealdstone | 1-2 | Gloucester City | Gam26 | 11 | |||
North | |||||||||
Tue | 20.Feb.2018 - 19:45 | Harrogate Town | 4-3 | Alfreton Town | Gam29 | 17 | |||
Tue | 20.Feb.2018 - 19:45 | Salford City | 2-2 | Bradford Park Avenue | Gam29 | 10 | |||
Tue | 20.Feb.2018 - 19:45 | Stockport County | 0-1 | Nuneaton Town | Gam30 | 9 | |||
South | |||||||||
Tue | 20.Feb.2018 - 19:45 | Weston-super-Mare | 0-1 | Chelmsford City | Gam27 | 8 | |||
North | |||||||||
Sat | 24.Feb.2018 - 15:00 | Bradford Park Avenue | 0-1 | North Ferriby United | Gam32 | ||||
Sat | 24.Feb.2018 - 15:00 | Darlington 1883 | 2-1 | Kidderminster Harriers | Gam32 | ||||
Sat | 24.Feb.2018 - 15:00 | AFC Telford United | 1-0 | United of Manchester | Gam32 | ||||
Sat | 24.Feb.2018 - 15:00 | Leamington | 1-0 | Blyth Spartans | Gam32 | ||||
Sat | 24.Feb.2018 - 15:00 | York City | 1-1 | Alfreton Town | Gam32 | ||||
Sat | 24.Feb.2018 - 15:00 | Nuneaton Town | 1-1 | Chorley | Gam32 | ||||
Sat | 24.Feb.2018 - 15:00 | Southport | 3-1 | Curzon Ashton | Gam32 | ||||
South | |||||||||
Sat | 24.Feb.2018 - 15:00 | Concord Rangers | 0-2 | Welling United | Gam32 | 1 | |||
Sat | 24.Feb.2018 - 15:00 | Dartford | 4-1 | Truro City | Gam32 | 1 | |||
Sat | 24.Feb.2018 - 15:00 | East Thurrock United | 1-1 | Bath City | Gam32 | ||||
Sat | 24.Feb.2018 - 15:00 | Eastbourne Borough | 1-2 | Weston-super-Mare | Gam32 | ||||
Sat | 24.Feb.2018 - 15:00 | Braintree Town | 1-0 | Poole Town | Gam32 | ||||
Sat | 24.Feb.2018 - 15:00 | Hampton & Richmond | 1-0 | Bognor Regis Town | Gam32 | ||||
Sat | 24.Feb.2018 - 15:00 | Whitehawk | 1-1 | Gloucester City | Gam32 | ||||
Sat | 24.Feb.2018 - 15:00 | Hemel Hempstead Town | 0-0 | Havant & Waterlooville | Gam32 | ||||
Sat | 24.Feb.2018 - 15:00 | Oxford City | 2-0 | Chelmsford City | Gam32 | ||||
Sat | 24.Feb.2018 - 15:00 | St. Albans City | 2-0 | Chippenham Town | Gam32 | ||||
North | |||||||||
Tue | 27.Feb.2018 - 19:45 | AFC Telford United | 1-2 | Nuneaton Town | Gam27 | 3 | |||
South | |||||||||
Tue | 27.Feb.2018 - 19:45 | Havant & Waterlooville | 2-1 | Gloucester City | Gam27 | 7 | |||
Mon | 05.Mar.2018 - 19:45 | Gloucester City | 1-0 | Chippenham Town | Gam28 | 17 | |||
Mon | 05.Mar.2018 - 19:45 | Wealdstone | 1-0 | Welling United | Gam29 | 14 | |||
North | |||||||||
Tue | 06.Mar.2018 - 19:45 | Salford City | 2-1 | Tamworth | Gam32 | 4 | |||
South | |||||||||
Tue | 06.Mar.2018 - 19:45 | Hemel Hempstead Town | 2-0 | East Thurrock United | Gam29 | 1 | |||
North | |||||||||
Sat | 10.Mar.2018 - 15:00 | Bradford Park Avenue | 3-3 | Alfreton Town | Gam34 | ||||
Sat | 10.Mar.2018 - 15:00 | Darlington 1883 | 1-0 | Curzon Ashton | Gam34 | ||||
Sat | 10.Mar.2018 - 15:00 | Gainsborough Trinity | 1-0 | Kidderminster Harriers | Gam34 | ||||
Sat | 10.Mar.2018 - 15:00 | Harrogate Town | 6-0 | United of Manchester | Gam34 | ||||
Sat | 10.Mar.2018 - 15:00 | Nuneaton Town | 2-2 | North Ferriby United | Gam34 | ||||
Sat | 10.Mar.2018 - 15:00 | Southport | 3-0 | Tamworth | Gam34 | ||||
Sat | 10.Mar.2018 - 15:00 | Stockport County | 0-1 | Brackley Town | Gam34 | ||||
Sat | 10.Mar.2018 - 15:00 | York City | 1-0 | Boston United | Gam34 | ||||
South | |||||||||
Sat | 10.Mar.2018 - 15:00 | Dartford | 0-1 | Poole Town | Gam34 | ||||
Sat | 10.Mar.2018 - 15:00 | East Thurrock United | 0-1 | Welling United | Gam34 | 1 | |||
Sat | 10.Mar.2018 - 15:00 | Eastbourne Borough | 0-1 | Gloucester City | Gam34 | ||||
Sat | 10.Mar.2018 - 15:00 | Hampton & Richmond | 3-1 | Weston-super-Mare | Gam34 | ||||
Sat | 10.Mar.2018 - 15:00 | Hungerford Town | 1-1 | Chelmsford City | Gam34 | ||||
Sat | 10.Mar.2018 - 15:00 | Oxford City | 0-1 | Havant & Waterlooville | Gam34 | ||||
Sat | 10.Mar.2018 - 15:00 | St. Albans City | 0-1 | Truro City | Gam34 | ||||
Sat | 10.Mar.2018 - 15:00 | Braintree Town | 2-2 | Wealdstone | Gam34 | ||||
Sat | 10.Mar.2018 - 15:00 | Whitehawk | 1-3 | Chippenham Town | Gam34 | 2 | |||
Mon | 12.Mar.2018 - 19:45 | Hungerford Town | 3-1 | St. Albans City | Gam30 | 5 | |||
North | |||||||||
Tue | 13.Mar.2018 - 19:45 | Southport | 3-0 | AFC Telford United | Gam29 | 5 | |||
Tue | 13.Mar.2018 - 19:45 | Gainsborough Trinity | 1-2 | Brackley Town | Gam32 | 1 | |||
Tue | 13.Mar.2018 - 19:45 | Tamworth | 0-0 | Darlington 1883 | Gam33 | ||||
Tue | 13.Mar.2018 - 19:45 | Kidderminster Harriers | 2-1 | York City | Gam33 | 3 | |||
South | |||||||||
Tue | 13.Mar.2018 - 19:45 | Havant & Waterlooville | 1-0 | Wealdstone | Gam25 | 6 | |||
Tue | 13.Mar.2018 - 19:45 | Bath City | 0-1 | Eastbourne Borough | Gam33 | 3 | |||
North | |||||||||
Sat | 17.Mar.2018 - 15:00 | Boston United | 4-4 | United of Manchester | Gam35 | ||||
Sat | 17.Mar.2018 - 15:00 | Darlington 1883 | 6-0 | North Ferriby United | Gam35 | ||||
Sat | 17.Mar.2018 - 15:00 | Gainsborough Trinity | 2-3 | Stockport County | Gam35 | ||||
Sat | 17.Mar.2018 - 15:00 | Leamington | 1-0 | Nuneaton Town | Gam35 | ||||
Sat | 17.Mar.2018 - 15:00 | Salford City | 3-2 | Spennymoor Town | Gam35 | ||||
Sat | 17.Mar.2018 - 15:00 | Tamworth | 1-1 | Harrogate Town | Gam35 | ||||
South | |||||||||
Sat | 17.Mar.2018 - 15:00 | Chippenham Town | 2-0 | Weston-super-Mare | Gam35 | ||||
Sat | 17.Mar.2018 - 15:00 | Concord Rangers | 1-2 | St. Albans City | Gam35 | 1 | |||
Sat | 17.Mar.2018 - 15:00 | Dartford | 3-2 | Hemel Hempstead Town | Gam35 | ||||
Sat | 17.Mar.2018 - 15:00 | Gloucester City | 4-0 | Hungerford Town | Gam35 | ||||
Sat | 17.Mar.2018 - 15:00 | Havant & Waterlooville | 0-0 | Hampton & Richmond | Gam35 | ||||
Sat | 17.Mar.2018 - 15:00 | Poole Town | 0-4 | Bath City | Gam35 | 1 | |||
Sat | 17.Mar.2018 - 15:00 | Truro City | 2-0 | Chelmsford City | Gam35 | ||||
Sat | 17.Mar.2018 - 15:00 | Bognor Regis Town | 0-2 | East Thurrock United | Gam35 | ||||
Sat | 17.Mar.2018 - 15:00 | Welling United | 1-3 | Oxford City | Gam35 | ||||
North | |||||||||
Tue | 20.Mar.2018 - 19:45 | Chorley | 3-1 | Spennymoor Town | Gam29 | 8 | |||
Tue | 20.Mar.2018 - 19:45 | Stockport County | 1-0 | Boston United | Gam32 | 16 | |||
Tue | 20.Mar.2018 - 19:45 | Alfreton Town | 0-1 | AFC Telford United | Gam33 | 18 | |||
Tue | 20.Mar.2018 - 19:45 | United of Manchester | 1-0 | Gainsborough Trinity | Gam33 | 21 | |||
Tue | 20.Mar.2018 - 19:45 | North Ferriby United | 1-1 | Salford City | Gam33 | 14 | |||
South | |||||||||
Tue | 20.Mar.2018 - 19:45 | East Thurrock United | 2-2 | Poole Town | Gam26 | 13 | |||
Tue | 20.Mar.2018 - 19:45 | Bognor Regis Town | 1-3 | Welling United | Gam26 | 8 | |||
Tue | 20.Mar.2018 - 19:45 | Weston-super-Mare | 0-2 | St. Albans City | Gam26 | 17 | |||
Tue | 20.Mar.2018 - 19:45 | Hampton & Richmond | 3-1 | Hungerford Town | Gam27 | 11 | |||
Tue | 20.Mar.2018 - 19:45 | Truro City | 1-0 | Havant & Waterlooville | Gam28 | 6 | |||
Tue | 20.Mar.2018 - 19:45 | Chippenham Town | 1-2 | Concord Rangers | Gam33 | 15 | |||
North | |||||||||
Thu | 22.Mar.2018 - 20:30 | Spennymoor Town | 1-0 | Leamington | Gam33 | 20 | |||
Sat | 24.Mar.2018 - 15:00 | Chorley | 0-1 | Boston United | Gam36 | 3 | |||
Sat | 24.Mar.2018 - 15:00 | Curzon Ashton | 1-0 | Tamworth | Gam36 | 3 | |||
Sat | 24.Mar.2018 - 15:00 | United of Manchester | 4-0 | Bradford Park Avenue | Gam36 | ||||
Sat | 24.Mar.2018 - 15:00 | Harrogate Town | 2-0 | Gainsborough Trinity | Gam36 | 3 | |||
Sat | 24.Mar.2018 - 15:00 | AFC Telford United | 0-0 | Darlington 1883 | Gam36 | 3 | |||
Sat | 24.Mar.2018 - 15:00 | Kidderminster Harriers | 4-4 | Salford City | Gam36 | 2 | |||
Sat | 24.Mar.2018 - 15:00 | Stockport County | 4-0 | Leamington | Gam36 | 1 | |||
Sat | 24.Mar.2018 - 15:00 | North Ferriby United | 1-0 | Blyth Spartans | Gam36 | ||||
Sat | 24.Mar.2018 - 15:00 | Southport | 1-3 | Alfreton Town | Gam36 | ||||
South | |||||||||
Sat | 24.Mar.2018 - 15:00 | East Thurrock United | 0-2 | Chippenham Town | Gam36 | ||||
Sat | 24.Mar.2018 - 15:00 | Eastbourne Borough | 1-3 | Truro City | Gam36 | 4 | |||
Sat | 24.Mar.2018 - 15:00 | Hampton & Richmond | 1-1 | Braintree Town | Gam36 | 1 | |||
Sat | 24.Mar.2018 - 15:00 | Bath City | 1-2 | Havant & Waterlooville | Gam36 | 2 | |||
Sat | 24.Mar.2018 - 15:00 | Hemel Hempstead Town | 3-1 | Gloucester City | Gam36 | ||||
Sat | 24.Mar.2018 - 15:00 | Whitehawk | 2-0 | Concord Rangers | Gam36 | 2 | |||
Sat | 24.Mar.2018 - 15:00 | Hungerford Town | 1-4 | Welling United | Gam36 | 2 | |||
Sat | 24.Mar.2018 - 15:00 | Oxford City | 0-2 | Dartford | Gam36 | 2 | |||
Sat | 24.Mar.2018 - 15:00 | St. Albans City | 2-1 | Poole Town | Gam36 | 3 | |||
Sat | 24.Mar.2018 - 15:00 | Weston-super-Mare | 1-0 | Bognor Regis Town | Gam36 | ||||
North | |||||||||
Mon | 26.Mar.2018 - 19:45 | Bradford Park Avenue | 2-1 | AFC Telford United | Gam35 | 42 | |||
South | |||||||||
Mon | 26.Mar.2018 - 19:45 | Wealdstone | 2-3 | Eastbourne Borough | Gam35 | 31 | |||
North | |||||||||
Tue | 27.Mar.2018 - 19:45 | Brackley Town | 4-1 | Boston United | Gam29 | 16 | |||
Tue | 27.Mar.2018 - 19:45 | Harrogate Town | 1-2 | Spennymoor Town | Gam32 | 13 | |||
Tue | 27.Mar.2018 - 19:45 | Salford City | 4-1 | Blyth Spartans | Gam34 | 11 | |||
Tue | 27.Mar.2018 - 19:45 | Alfreton Town | 0-2 | Kidderminster Harriers | Gam35 | 7 | |||
Tue | 27.Mar.2018 - 19:45 | York City | 3-2 | Southport | Gam35 | 8 | |||
South | |||||||||
Tue | 27.Mar.2018 - 19:45 | Concord Rangers | 1-4 | East Thurrock United | Gam23 | 13 | |||
Tue | 27.Mar.2018 - 19:45 | Weston-super-Mare | 1-2 | Braintree Town | Gam33 | 5 | |||
Tue | 27.Mar.2018 - 19:45 | Hemel Hempstead Town | 1-1 | Bath City | Gam34 | 4 | |||
North | |||||||||
Fri | 30.Mar.2018 - 15:00 | Boston United | 3-2 | Kidderminster Harriers | Gam37 | 3 | |||
Fri | 30.Mar.2018 - 15:00 | Brackley Town | 0-0 | Harrogate Town | Gam37 | 1 | |||
Fri | 30.Mar.2018 - 15:00 | Bradford Park Avenue | 2-3 | Stockport County | Gam37 | 1 | |||
Fri | 30.Mar.2018 - 15:00 | Gainsborough Trinity | 4-1 | Spennymoor Town | Gam37 | 2 | |||
Fri | 30.Mar.2018 - 15:00 | Salford City | 2-1 | Curzon Ashton | Gam37 | 2 | |||
Fri | 30.Mar.2018 - 15:00 | Alfreton Town | 1-1 | Nuneaton Town | Gam37 | 1 | |||
South | |||||||||
Fri | 30.Mar.2018 - 15:00 | Dartford | 1-0 | Hampton & Richmond | Gam37 | ||||
Fri | 30.Mar.2018 - 15:00 | Havant & Waterlooville | 2-0 | Weston-super-Mare | Gam37 | 1 | |||
Fri | 30.Mar.2018 - 15:00 | Truro City | 3-3 | Hemel Hempstead Town | Gam37 | 1 | |||
North | |||||||||
Fri | 30.Mar.2018 - 19:45 | Tamworth | 4-1 | North Ferriby United | Gam37 | 1 | |||
Sat | 31.Mar.2018 - 15:00 | Leamington | 1-0 | United of Manchester | Gam37 | 1 | |||
Sat | 31.Mar.2018 - 15:00 | York City | 1-1 | Chorley | Gam37 | 1 | |||
South | |||||||||
Sat | 31.Mar.2018 - 15:00 | Chippenham Town | 4-0 | Eastbourne Borough | Gam37 | ||||
North | |||||||||
Mon | 02.Apr.2018 - 15:00 | Chorley | 2-0 | Bradford Park Avenue | Gam38 | 1 | |||
Mon | 02.Apr.2018 - 15:00 | Harrogate Town | 5-1 | Blyth Spartans | Gam38 | 1 | |||
Mon | 02.Apr.2018 - 15:00 | Kidderminster Harriers | 2-1 | Brackley Town | Gam38 | 1 | |||
South | |||||||||
Mon | 02.Apr.2018 - 15:00 | Chelmsford City | 1-0 | Concord Rangers | Gam38 | ||||
Mon | 02.Apr.2018 - 15:00 | Eastbourne Borough | 3-0 | Bognor Regis Town | Gam38 | ||||
Mon | 02.Apr.2018 - 15:00 | Hampton & Richmond | 1-1 | Welling United | Gam38 | 3 | |||
Mon | 02.Apr.2018 - 15:00 | Hungerford Town | 4-0 | Poole Town | Gam38 | ||||
Mon | 02.Apr.2018 - 15:00 | Oxford City | 0-1 | Chippenham Town | Gam38 | ||||
Mon | 02.Apr.2018 - 15:00 | St. Albans City | 2-1 | Braintree Town | Gam38 | ||||
Mon | 02.Apr.2018 - 15:00 | Bath City | 5-1 | Gloucester City | Gam38 | ||||
Mon | 02.Apr.2018 - 15:00 | Whitehawk | 0-0 | Havant & Waterlooville | Gam38 | 3 | |||
North | |||||||||
Tue | 03.Apr.2018 - 19:45 | Stockport County | 3-2 | Tamworth | Gam38 | ||||
Thu | 05.Apr.2018 - 19:45 | AFC Telford United | 3-2 | Spennymoor Town | Gam34 | 49 | |||
Thu | 05.Apr.2018 - 19:45 | Curzon Ashton | 2-2 | Alfreton Town | Gam38 | 44 | |||
Sat | 07.Apr.2018 - 15:00 | Alfreton Town | 1-4 | Spennymoor Town | Gam39 | ||||
Sat | 07.Apr.2018 - 15:00 | Blyth Spartans | 1-2 | Kidderminster Harriers | Gam39 | ||||
Sat | 07.Apr.2018 - 15:00 | Bradford Park Avenue | 1-0 | Leamington | Gam39 | ||||
Sat | 07.Apr.2018 - 15:00 | Curzon Ashton | 0-2 | Brackley Town | Gam39 | ||||
Sat | 07.Apr.2018 - 15:00 | AFC Telford United | 1-2 | Chorley | Gam39 | 1 | |||
Sat | 07.Apr.2018 - 15:00 | Darlington 1883 | 1-2 | Boston United | Gam39 | ||||
Sat | 07.Apr.2018 - 15:00 | York City | 0-2 | Harrogate Town | Gam39 | ||||
Sat | 07.Apr.2018 - 15:00 | North Ferriby United | 1-3 | Stockport County | Gam39 | ||||
Sat | 07.Apr.2018 - 15:00 | Salford City | 1-0 | Gainsborough Trinity | Gam39 | ||||
Sat | 07.Apr.2018 - 15:00 | Southport | 0-1 | Nuneaton Town | Gam39 |
Football Competitions
National Club Competitions |
GBR ESP DEU ITA PRT FRA NLD BRA AGO ALB ARE ARG ARM AUS AUT AZE BEL BGR BIH BLR BOL CAN CHE CHL CHN COL CRI CYP CZE DNK DZA ECU EGY EST FIN GBR GHA GRC GTM HKG HND HRV HUN IDN IND IRL IRL IRN IRQ ISL ISR JAM JPN KAZ KOR LTU LUX LVA MDA MEX MLT MOZ MYS NGA NOR NZL PAN PER POL PRY QAT ROU RUS SAU SGP SLV SRB STP SVK SVN SWE THA TUN TUR UKR URY USA VEN VNM WAL ZAF AFR EUR WOR WOR EUR |
International Club Competitions |
EUR EUR EUR SOU WOR EUR N/C WOR WOR WOR EUR EUR WOR SOU AFR N/C ASI ASI ASI ASI N/C AFR OCE WOR SOU SOU WOR WOR WOR ASI N/C ASI AFR AFR WOR ASI AFR WOR EUR ASI ASI WOR ASI ASI EUR WOR EUR WOR SOU EUR WOR EUR WOR WOR WOR WOR WOR WOR N/C EUR EUR EUR |
National Teams |
EUR EUR EUR ASI AFR N/C SOU OCE N/C OCE N/C N/C N/C WOR N/C SOU OCE EUR SOU EUR EUR WOR EUR |
National League N / S - 2017/2018
- 100% 934 / 934 Games
- Home team wins 43.68%
- Draws 22.59%
- Away team wins 33.73%
- Over 1.5 78.59%
- Over 2.5 56.75%
- Over 3.5 34.05%
- Goals 2753
- Goals /match 2.95
- Goals /match home 1.63
- Goals /match away 1.32
- Both teams score 55.67%
- Goals after 80' 14.67%
No tv schedule yet for US
(change)