Competition
National League N / S 2017/2018
England
Games
North | |||||||||
Sat | 07.Apr.2018 - 15:00 | Tamworth | 0-2 | United of Manchester | Gam39 | ||||
South | |||||||||
Sat | 07.Apr.2018 - 15:00 | Concord Rangers | 1-0 | Hampton & Richmond | Gam39 | ||||
Sat | 07.Apr.2018 - 15:00 | Dartford | 3-1 | Weston-super-Mare | Gam39 | ||||
Sat | 07.Apr.2018 - 15:00 | Gloucester City | 3-2 | Bognor Regis Town | Gam39 | 1 | |||
Sat | 07.Apr.2018 - 15:00 | Hemel Hempstead Town | 3-1 | Chippenham Town | Gam39 | ||||
Sat | 07.Apr.2018 - 15:00 | Chelmsford City | 2-1 | Poole Town | Gam39 | ||||
Sat | 07.Apr.2018 - 15:00 | Hungerford Town | 0-1 | Braintree Town | Gam39 | ||||
Sat | 07.Apr.2018 - 15:00 | Welling United | 0-1 | Havant & Waterlooville | Gam39 | ||||
Sat | 07.Apr.2018 - 15:00 | Oxford City | 2-1 | Eastbourne Borough | Gam39 | ||||
Sat | 07.Apr.2018 - 15:00 | St. Albans City | 0-3 | Whitehawk | Gam39 | ||||
Sat | 07.Apr.2018 - 15:00 | Truro City | 1-2 | East Thurrock United | Gam39 | ||||
Sat | 07.Apr.2018 - 15:00 | Wealdstone | 2-1 | Bath City | Gam39 | ||||
Mon | 09.Apr.2018 - 19:45 | Hungerford Town | 1-3 | Wealdstone | Gam32 | 2 | |||
Mon | 09.Apr.2018 - 19:45 | Chelmsford City | 4-2 | Whitehawk | Gam33 | 3 | |||
North | |||||||||
Tue | 10.Apr.2018 - 19:45 | Spennymoor Town | 0-0 | Boston United | Gam26 | 6 | |||
Tue | 10.Apr.2018 - 19:45 | Kidderminster Harriers | 3-1 | Stockport County | Gam29 | 9 | |||
Tue | 10.Apr.2018 - 19:45 | Nuneaton Town | 1-0 | York City | Gam36 | 2 | |||
South | |||||||||
Tue | 10.Apr.2018 - 19:45 | Truro City | 2-0 | Concord Rangers | Gam26 | 2 | |||
Tue | 10.Apr.2018 - 19:45 | Bognor Regis Town | 2-1 | St. Albans City | Gam33 | 1 | |||
Tue | 10.Apr.2018 - 19:45 | Gloucester City | 0-1 | Dartford | Gam33 | ||||
Tue | 10.Apr.2018 - 19:45 | Welling United | 0-0 | Hemel Hempstead Town | Gam33 | 4 | |||
North | |||||||||
Wed | 11.Apr.2018 - 19:45 | Curzon Ashton | 2-0 | Gainsborough Trinity | Gam29 | 19 | |||
Thu | 12.Apr.2018 - 19:45 | Spennymoor Town | 0-3 | Brackley Town | Gam36 | 21 | |||
Thu | 12.Apr.2018 - 19:45 | AFC Telford United | 3-2 | Leamington | Gam38 | 12 | |||
Sat | 14.Apr.2018 - 15:00 | Brackley Town | 1-3 | Alfreton Town | Gam40 | ||||
Sat | 14.Apr.2018 - 15:00 | Chorley | 2-0 | Blyth Spartans | Gam40 | ||||
Sat | 14.Apr.2018 - 15:00 | United of Manchester | 1-2 | Darlington 1883 | Gam40 | ||||
Sat | 14.Apr.2018 - 15:00 | Gainsborough Trinity | 1-0 | York City | Gam40 | ||||
Sat | 14.Apr.2018 - 15:00 | Boston United | 1-2 | Bradford Park Avenue | Gam40 | ||||
Sat | 14.Apr.2018 - 15:00 | Harrogate Town | 2-0 | Southport | Gam40 | 2 | |||
Sat | 14.Apr.2018 - 15:00 | Stockport County | 1-0 | AFC Telford United | Gam40 | ||||
Sat | 14.Apr.2018 - 15:00 | Kidderminster Harriers | 2-0 | Tamworth | Gam40 | ||||
Sat | 14.Apr.2018 - 15:00 | Leamington | 0-0 | Curzon Ashton | Gam40 | ||||
Sat | 14.Apr.2018 - 15:00 | Nuneaton Town | 0-2 | Salford City | Gam40 | ||||
South | |||||||||
Sat | 14.Apr.2018 - 15:00 | Bognor Regis Town | 2-3 | Hemel Hempstead Town | Gam40 | ||||
Sat | 14.Apr.2018 - 15:00 | Braintree Town | 2-1 | Concord Rangers | Gam40 | ||||
Sat | 14.Apr.2018 - 15:00 | Chippenham Town | 2-0 | Truro City | Gam40 | ||||
Sat | 14.Apr.2018 - 15:00 | East Thurrock United | 2-4 | Chelmsford City | Gam40 | ||||
Sat | 14.Apr.2018 - 15:00 | Bath City | 5-0 | Hungerford Town | Gam40 | ||||
Sat | 14.Apr.2018 - 15:00 | Eastbourne Borough | 0-1 | Dartford | Gam40 | ||||
Sat | 14.Apr.2018 - 15:00 | Whitehawk | 2-1 | Welling United | Gam40 | ||||
Sat | 14.Apr.2018 - 15:00 | Hampton & Richmond | 1-1 | Gloucester City | Gam40 | ||||
Sat | 14.Apr.2018 - 15:00 | Havant & Waterlooville | 2-1 | St. Albans City | Gam40 | ||||
Sat | 14.Apr.2018 - 15:00 | Poole Town | 2-1 | Wealdstone | Gam40 | ||||
Sat | 14.Apr.2018 - 15:00 | Weston-super-Mare | 4-2 | Oxford City | Gam40 | ||||
North | |||||||||
Mon | 16.Apr.2018 - 19:45 | Curzon Ashton | 2-2 | Nuneaton Town | Gam33 | 4 | |||
South | |||||||||
Mon | 16.Apr.2018 - 19:45 | Chelmsford City | 3-0 | Wealdstone | Gam36 | 6 | |||
North | |||||||||
Tue | 17.Apr.2018 - 19:45 | Spennymoor Town | 1-1 | Kidderminster Harriers | Gam30 | 3 | |||
Tue | 17.Apr.2018 - 19:45 | Boston United | 3-0 | Harrogate Town | Gam33 | 7 | |||
Tue | 17.Apr.2018 - 19:45 | Brackley Town | 0-1 | Bradford Park Avenue | Gam33 | 2 | |||
Tue | 17.Apr.2018 - 19:45 | Chorley | 1-1 | Stockport County | Gam33 | 1 | |||
Tue | 17.Apr.2018 - 19:45 | Blyth Spartans | 0-1 | AFC Telford United | Gam37 | 4 | |||
Tue | 17.Apr.2018 - 19:45 | United of Manchester | 1-0 | York City | Gam38 | 1 | |||
Tue | 17.Apr.2018 - 19:45 | North Ferriby United | 0-1 | Gainsborough Trinity | Gam38 | 1 | |||
Tue | 17.Apr.2018 - 19:45 | Southport | 0-1 | Salford City | Gam38 | 5 | |||
South | |||||||||
Tue | 17.Apr.2018 - 19:45 | Poole Town | 0-1 | Hampton & Richmond | Gam33 | 2 | |||
Tue | 17.Apr.2018 - 19:45 | Truro City | 2-1 | Hungerford Town | Gam33 | 3 | |||
Tue | 17.Apr.2018 - 19:45 | Concord Rangers | 2-1 | Bognor Regis Town | Gam34 | 1 | |||
Tue | 17.Apr.2018 - 19:45 | Braintree Town | 4-3 | Whitehawk | Gam35 | 2 | |||
Tue | 17.Apr.2018 - 19:45 | Gloucester City | 1-4 | St. Albans City | Gam37 | 2 | |||
Tue | 17.Apr.2018 - 19:45 | East Thurrock United | 0-1 | Dartford | Gam38 | 1 | |||
North | |||||||||
Thu | 19.Apr.2018 - 19:45 | Blyth Spartans | 2-0 | Southport | Gam33 | 7 | |||
Thu | 19.Apr.2018 - 19:45 | Leamington | 2-0 | Chorley | Gam34 | 9 | |||
Thu | 19.Apr.2018 - 19:45 | Spennymoor Town | 1-2 | Darlington 1883 | Gam38 | 6 | |||
South | |||||||||
Thu | 19.Apr.2018 - 19:45 | Hemel Hempstead Town | 1-0 | Wealdstone | Gam38 | 7 | |||
North | |||||||||
Sat | 21.Apr.2018 - 15:00 | Alfreton Town | 1-0 | United of Manchester | Gam41 | ||||
Sat | 21.Apr.2018 - 15:00 | Blyth Spartans | 0-1 | Stockport County | Gam41 | ||||
Sat | 21.Apr.2018 - 15:00 | Bradford Park Avenue | 3-1 | Harrogate Town | Gam41 | 3 | |||
Sat | 21.Apr.2018 - 15:00 | Curzon Ashton | 1-0 | Spennymoor Town | Gam41 | ||||
Sat | 21.Apr.2018 - 15:00 | Darlington 1883 | 0-0 | Nuneaton Town | Gam41 | ||||
Sat | 21.Apr.2018 - 15:00 | North Ferriby United | 1-3 | Kidderminster Harriers | Gam41 | ||||
Sat | 21.Apr.2018 - 15:00 | Salford City | 1-2 | Boston United | Gam41 | 1 | |||
Sat | 21.Apr.2018 - 15:00 | Southport | 0-1 | Brackley Town | Gam41 | ||||
Sat | 21.Apr.2018 - 15:00 | Tamworth | 3-4 | Chorley | Gam41 | ||||
Sat | 21.Apr.2018 - 15:00 | AFC Telford United | 3-2 | Gainsborough Trinity | Gam41 | ||||
Sat | 21.Apr.2018 - 15:00 | York City | 2-2 | Leamington | Gam41 | ||||
South | |||||||||
Sat | 21.Apr.2018 - 15:00 | Concord Rangers | 0-1 | Poole Town | Gam41 | ||||
Sat | 21.Apr.2018 - 15:00 | Dartford | 2-0 | Bath City | Gam41 | 1 | |||
Sat | 21.Apr.2018 - 15:00 | Gloucester City | 3-1 | East Thurrock United | Gam41 | ||||
Sat | 21.Apr.2018 - 15:00 | Hemel Hempstead Town | 3-0 | Eastbourne Borough | Gam41 | ||||
Sat | 21.Apr.2018 - 15:00 | Hungerford Town | 0-1 | Whitehawk | Gam41 | ||||
Sat | 21.Apr.2018 - 15:00 | Oxford City | 4-0 | Bognor Regis Town | Gam41 | ||||
Sat | 21.Apr.2018 - 15:00 | St. Albans City | 1-3 | Hampton & Richmond | Gam41 | ||||
Sat | 21.Apr.2018 - 15:00 | Truro City | 1-2 | Braintree Town | Gam41 | ||||
Sat | 21.Apr.2018 - 15:00 | Wealdstone | 4-4 | Chippenham Town | Gam41 | ||||
Sat | 21.Apr.2018 - 15:00 | Chelmsford City | 0-2 | Havant & Waterlooville | Gam41 | ||||
Sat | 21.Apr.2018 - 15:00 | Welling United | 3-1 | Weston-super-Mare | Gam41 | ||||
Mon | 23.Apr.2018 - 19:45 | Wealdstone | 3-0 | East Thurrock United | Gam37 | 7 | |||
North | |||||||||
Tue | 24.Apr.2018 - 19:45 | Spennymoor Town | 1-2 | AFC Telford United | Gam20 | 2 | |||
Tue | 24.Apr.2018 - 19:45 | Blyth Spartans | 2-1 | Curzon Ashton | Gam35 | 1 | |||
South | |||||||||
Tue | 24.Apr.2018 - 19:45 | Braintree Town | 0-0 | Oxford City | Gam37 | 5 | |||
Tue | 24.Apr.2018 - 19:45 | Concord Rangers | 1-0 | Hungerford Town | Gam37 | ||||
Tue | 24.Apr.2018 - 19:45 | Poole Town | 1-1 | Whitehawk | Gam37 | 3 | |||
Tue | 24.Apr.2018 - 19:45 | Bognor Regis Town | 0-1 | Chelmsford City | Gam37 | 5 | |||
Tue | 24.Apr.2018 - 19:45 | Welling United | 0-2 | Bath City | Gam37 | 1 | |||
Tue | 24.Apr.2018 - 19:45 | Weston-super-Mare | 0-2 | Truro City | Gam38 | 1 | |||
North | |||||||||
Wed | 25.Apr.2018 - 19:45 | Brackley Town | 1-2 | Chorley | Gam35 | 9 | |||
Wed | 25.Apr.2018 - 19:45 | Darlington 1883 | 2-4 | Southport | Gam37 | 16 | |||
Wed | 25.Apr.2018 - 19:45 | Nuneaton Town | 1-1 | Boston United | Gam38 | 6 | |||
South | |||||||||
Wed | 25.Apr.2018 - 19:45 | Havant & Waterlooville | 6-1 | East Thurrock United | Gam33 | 11 | |||
North | |||||||||
Thu | 26.Apr.2018 - 19:45 | Spennymoor Town | 1-1 | North Ferriby United | Gam40 | 25 | |||
South | |||||||||
Thu | 26.Apr.2018 - 19:45 | Wealdstone | 1-1 | Oxford City | Gam33 | 41 | |||
North | |||||||||
Sat | 28.Apr.2018 - 15:00 | Brackley Town | 2-0 | York City | Gam42 | ||||
Sat | 28.Apr.2018 - 15:00 | Chorley | 1-0 | Alfreton Town | Gam42 | ||||
Sat | 28.Apr.2018 - 15:00 | United of Manchester | 0-2 | North Ferriby United | Gam42 | ||||
Sat | 28.Apr.2018 - 15:00 | Gainsborough Trinity | 3-0 | Tamworth | Gam42 | ||||
Sat | 28.Apr.2018 - 15:00 | Boston United | 1-0 | AFC Telford United | Gam42 | ||||
Sat | 28.Apr.2018 - 15:00 | Harrogate Town | 5-0 | Curzon Ashton | Gam42 | ||||
Sat | 28.Apr.2018 - 15:00 | Stockport County | 1-1 | Darlington 1883 | Gam42 | ||||
Sat | 28.Apr.2018 - 15:00 | Kidderminster Harriers | 1-2 | Bradford Park Avenue | Gam42 | ||||
Sat | 28.Apr.2018 - 15:00 | Leamington | 0-4 | Salford City | Gam42 | ||||
Sat | 28.Apr.2018 - 15:00 | Nuneaton Town | 2-2 | Blyth Spartans | Gam42 | ||||
Sat | 28.Apr.2018 - 15:00 | Spennymoor Town | 2-1 | Southport | Gam42 | ||||
South | |||||||||
Sat | 28.Apr.2018 - 15:00 | Bognor Regis Town | 1-2 | Dartford | Gam42 | 1 | |||
Sat | 28.Apr.2018 - 15:00 | Braintree Town | 3-0 | Gloucester City | Gam42 | ||||
Sat | 28.Apr.2018 - 15:00 | Chippenham Town | 1-0 | Welling United | Gam42 | ||||
Sat | 28.Apr.2018 - 15:00 | East Thurrock United | 0-1 | Hungerford Town | Gam42 | ||||
Sat | 28.Apr.2018 - 15:00 | Bath City | 2-1 | St. Albans City | Gam42 | ||||
Sat | 28.Apr.2018 - 15:00 | Eastbourne Borough | 0-3 | Chelmsford City | Gam42 | ||||
Sat | 28.Apr.2018 - 15:00 | Whitehawk | 0-1 | Wealdstone | Gam42 | ||||
Sat | 28.Apr.2018 - 15:00 | Hampton & Richmond | 1-1 | Truro City | Gam42 | ||||
Sat | 28.Apr.2018 - 15:00 | Havant & Waterlooville | 3-2 | Concord Rangers | Gam42 | ||||
Sat | 28.Apr.2018 - 15:00 | Poole Town | 2-0 | Oxford City | Gam42 | ||||
Sat | 28.Apr.2018 - 15:00 | Weston-super-Mare | 2-1 | Hemel Hempstead Town | Gam42 | ||||
North Play-offs - Qualifying Round | |||||||||
Wed | 02.May.2018 - 19:45 | Kidderminster Harriers | 0-2 | Bradford Park Avenue | 19 | ||||
Wed | 02.May.2018 - 19:45 | Stockport County | 0-1 | Chorley | 12 | ||||
South Play-offs - Qualifying Round | |||||||||
Wed | 02.May.2018 - 19:45 | Hampton & Richmond |
1-1 e.t.(3-1) | Truro City | 9 | ||||
Wed | 02.May.2018 - 19:45 | Hemel Hempstead Town |
0-0 e.t.(0-0) p.g.(2-3) | Braintree Town | 7 | ||||
North Play-offs - Semi-finals | |||||||||
Sun | 06.May.2018 - 15:00 | Brackley Town |
0-0 e.t.(1-0) | Bradford Park Avenue | 1 | ||||
Sun | 06.May.2018 - 15:00 | Harrogate Town | 2-1 | Chorley | 2 | ||||
South Play-offs - Semi-finals | |||||||||
Sun | 06.May.2018 - 15:00 | Dartford | 0-1 | Braintree Town | 1 | ||||
Sun | 06.May.2018 - 15:00 | Chelmsford City | 0-1 | Hampton & Richmond | 1 | ||||
North Play-offs - Final | |||||||||
Sun | 13.May.2018 - 15:00 | Harrogate Town | 3-0 | Brackley Town | 1 | ||||
South Play-offs - Final | |||||||||
Sun | 13.May.2018 - 15:00 | Hampton & Richmond |
1-1 e.t.(1-1) p.g.(3-4) | Braintree Town |
Football Competitions
National Club Competitions |
GBR ESP DEU ITA PRT FRA NLD BRA AGO ALB ARE ARG ARM AUS AUT AZE BEL BGR BIH BLR BOL CAN CHE CHL CHN COL CRI CYP CZE DNK DZA ECU EGY EST FIN GBR GHA GRC GTM HKG HND HRV HUN IDN IND IRL IRL IRN IRQ ISL ISR JAM JPN KAZ KOR LTU LUX LVA MDA MEX MLT MOZ MYS NGA NOR NZL PAN PER POL PRY QAT ROU RUS SAU SGP SLV SRB STP SVK SVN SWE THA TUN TUR UKR URY USA VEN VNM WAL ZAF AFR EUR WOR WOR EUR |
International Club Competitions |
EUR EUR EUR SOU WOR EUR N/C WOR WOR WOR EUR EUR WOR SOU AFR N/C ASI ASI ASI ASI N/C AFR OCE WOR SOU SOU WOR WOR WOR ASI N/C ASI AFR AFR WOR ASI AFR WOR EUR ASI ASI WOR ASI ASI EUR WOR EUR WOR SOU EUR WOR EUR WOR WOR WOR WOR WOR WOR N/C EUR EUR EUR |
National Teams |
EUR EUR EUR ASI AFR N/C SOU OCE N/C OCE N/C N/C N/C WOR N/C SOU OCE EUR SOU EUR EUR WOR EUR |
National League N / S - 2017/2018
- 100% 934 / 934 Games
- Home team wins 43.68%
- Draws 22.59%
- Away team wins 33.73%
- Over 1.5 78.59%
- Over 2.5 56.75%
- Over 3.5 34.05%
- Goals 2753
- Goals /match 2.95
- Goals /match home 1.63
- Goals /match away 1.32
- Both teams score 55.67%
- Goals after 80' 14.67%
No tv schedule yet for US
(change)