This site uses cookies. When you browse the site you are consenting to its use. Know more.
           

Europe

UEFA Champions League 2018/2019


Europe


  • Gameweek  

Group A
Matches
Gameweek 5 Gameweek 6 Gameweek 7
Tue 11.Dec.2018 - 20:00 Club Brugge 0-0 Atlético 242
Tue 11.Dec.2018 - 20:00 Monaco 0-2 Dortmund 281
<  Back
Next  >

Standings
#   Team Points Games W D L GS GC ΔG Sequence
1 Borussia Dortmund 13 6 4 1 1 10 2 +8
...
V V D E V
2 Atlético Madrid 13 6 4 1 1 9 6 +3
...
V D V V E
3 = Club Brugge 6 6 1 3 2 6 5 +1
...
D E V E E
4 = Monaco 1 6 0 1 5 2 14 -12
...
D E D D D
  • Next Round
  • Europa League


Group B
Matches
Gameweek 5 Gameweek 6 Gameweek 7
Tue 11.Dec.2018 - 20:00 Barcelona 1-1 Tottenham 340
Tue 11.Dec.2018 - 20:00 Inter 1-1 PSV 289
<  Back
Next  >

Standings
#   Team Points Games W D L GS GC ΔG Sequence
1 = Barcelona 14 6 4 2 0 14 5 +9
...
V V E V E
2 = Tottenham Hotspur 8 6 2 2 2 9 10 -1
...
D E V V E
3 = Internazionale 8 6 2 2 2 6 7 -1
...
V D E D E
4 = PSV 2 6 0 2 4 6 13 -7
...
D E D D E
  • Next Round
  • Europa League


Group C
Matches
Gameweek 5 Gameweek 6 Gameweek 7
Tue 11.Dec.2018 - 20:00 Liverpool 1-0 Napoli 360
Tue 11.Dec.2018 - 20:00 Crvena Zvezda 1-4 PSG 245
<  Back
Next  >

Standings
#   Team Points Games W D L GS GC ΔG Sequence
1 PSG 11 6 3 2 1 17 9 +8
...
V E E V V
2 Liverpool 9 6 3 0 3 9 7 +2
...
D V D D V
3 Napoli 9 6 2 3 1 7 5 +2
...
V E E V D
4 = Crvena Zvezda 4 6 1 1 4 5 17 -12
...
D D V D D
  • Next Round
  • Europa League


Group D
Matches
Gameweek 5 Gameweek 6 Gameweek 7
Tue 11.Dec.2018 - 17:55 Galatasaray 2-3 Porto 268
Tue 11.Dec.2018 - 17:55 Schalke 04 1-0 Lokomotiv M 104
<  Back
Next  >

Standings
#   Team Points Games W D L GS GC ΔG Sequence
1 = Porto 16 6 5 1 0 15 6 +9
...
V V V V V
2 = Schalke 04 11 6 3 2 1 6 4 +2
...
V E V D V
3 = Galatasaray 4 6 1 1 4 5 8 -3
...
D E D D D
4 = Lokomotiv Moskva 3 6 1 0 5 4 12 -8
...
D D D V D
  • Next Round
  • Europa League


Group E
Matches
Gameweek 5 Gameweek 6 Gameweek 7
Wed 12.Dec.2018 - 20:00 Ajax 3-3 Bayern München 300
Wed 12.Dec.2018 - 20:00 Benfica 1-0 AEK 268
<  Back
Next  >

Standings
#   Team Points Games W D L GS GC ΔG Sequence
1 = Bayern München 14 6 4 2 0 15 5 +10
...
E V V V E
2 = Ajax 12 6 3 3 0 11 5 +6
...
E V E V E
3 = Benfica 7 6 2 1 3 6 11 -5
...
V D E D V
4 = AEK Athens 0 6 0 0 6 2 13 -11
...
D D D D D
  • Next Round
  • Europa League


Group F
Matches
Gameweek 5 Gameweek 6 Gameweek 7
Wed 12.Dec.2018 - 20:00 Shakhtar D 1-1 Lyon 274
Wed 12.Dec.2018 - 20:00 Man City 2-1 Hoffenheim 279
<  Back
Next  >

Standings
#   Team Points Games W D L GS GC ΔG Sequence
1 = Manchester City 13 6 4 1 1 16 6 +10
...
V V V E V
2 = Olympique Lyonnais 8 6 1 5 0 12 11 +1
...
E E E E E
3 = Shakhtar Donetsk 6 6 1 3 2 8 16 -8
...
E D D V E
4 = Hoffenheim 3 6 0 3 3 11 14 -3
...
D E E D D
  • Next Round
  • Europa League


Group G
Matches
Gameweek 5 Gameweek 6 Gameweek 7
Wed 12.Dec.2018 - 17:55 Real Madrid 0-3 CSKA 270
Wed 12.Dec.2018 - 17:55 Viktoria Plzeň 2-1 Roma 243
<  Back
Next  >

Standings
#   Team Points Games W D L GS GC ΔG Sequence
1 = Real Madrid 12 6 4 0 2 12 5 +7
...
D V V V D
2 = Roma 9 6 3 0 3 11 8 +3
...
V V V D D
3 Viktoria Plzeň 7 6 2 1 3 7 16 -9
...
D D D V V
4 CSKA Moskva 7 6 2 1 3 8 9 -1
...
V D D D V
  • Next Round
  • Europa League


Group H
Matches
Gameweek 5 Gameweek 6 Gameweek 7
Wed 12.Dec.2018 - 20:00 Young Boys 2-1 Juventus 273
Wed 12.Dec.2018 - 20:00 Valencia 2-1 Man Utd 209
<  Back
Next  >

Standings
#   Team Points Games W D L GS GC ΔG Sequence
1 = Juventus 12 6 4 0 2 9 4 +5
...
V V D V D
2 = Manchester United 10 6 3 1 2 7 4 +3
...
E D V V D
3 = Valencia 8 6 2 2 2 6 6 0
...
E E V D V
4 = Young Boys 4 6 1 1 4 4 12 -8
...
D E D D V
  • Next Round
  • Europa League



 

UEFA Champions League - 2018/2019

  • 100% 187 / 187 Games

  • Home team wins 42.78%
  • Draws 28.34%
  • Away team wins 28.88%
  • Over 1.5 75.4%
  • Over 2.5 49.73%
  • Over 3.5 25.67%
  • Goals 480
  • Goals /match 2.57
  • Goals /match home 1.5
  • Goals /match away 1.06
  • Both teams score 46.52%
  • Goals after 80' 18.13%
View all

Zapping

C Hour  

Finished matches

06:35 Wellington vs Central Coast
08:50 Wanderers vs Sydney
10:30 Sivas vs Ankaragücü
10:30 Rize vs Alanya
12:30 Man City vs Everton
15:15 Valladolid vs Atlético
17:00 Inter vs Udinese
17:30 Real Madrid vs Vallecano
19:30 Torino vs Juventus
12:00 Getafe vs Real Sociedad
12:30 Vietnam vs Malaysia
13:00 Konya vs Kasımpaşa
14:00 Clermont vs Lens
14:00 Bohemians 1905 vs Slovan
14:00 Slovácko vs Dukla
14:00 Teplice vs Zlín
14:00 Opava vs Mladá Boleslav
14:30 Cracovia vs Pogoń
15:00 Randers vs Vejle
15:00 Kilmarnock vs Dundee
15:00 Granada vs Real Oviedo
15:30 Chaves vs Moreirense
15:30 Boavista vs Tondela
Transmissions available in UK (change)