This site uses cookies. When you browse the site you are consenting to its use. Know more.
           

Europe

UEFA Champions League 2018/2019


Europe


  • Gameweek  

Group A
Matches
Gameweek 1 Gameweek 2 Gameweek 3
Wed 03.Oct.2018 - 20:00 Atlético 03/10 Club Brugge
Wed 03.Oct.2018 - 20:00 Dortmund 03/10 Monaco
<  Back
Next  >

Standings
#   Team Points Games W D L GS GC ΔG Sequence
1 = Atlético Madrid 3 1 1 0 0 2 1 +1
...
V
2 = Borussia Dortmund 3 1 1 0 0 1 0 +1
...
V
3 Monaco 0 1 0 0 1 1 2 -1
...
D
4 Club Brugge 0 1 0 0 1 0 1 -1
...
D
  • Next Round
  • Europa League


Group B
Matches
Gameweek 1 Gameweek 2 Gameweek 3
Wed 03.Oct.2018 - 20:00 Tottenham 03/10 Barcelona
Wed 03.Oct.2018 - 20:00 PSV 03/10 Inter
<  Back
Next  >

Standings
#   Team Points Games W D L GS GC ΔG Sequence
1 = Barcelona 3 1 1 0 0 4 0 +4
...
V
2 = Internazionale 3 1 1 0 0 2 1 +1
...
V
3 Tottenham Hotspur 0 1 0 0 1 1 2 -1
...
D
4 PSV 0 1 0 0 1 0 4 -4
...
D
  • Next Round
  • Europa League


Group C
Matches
Gameweek 1 Gameweek 2 Gameweek 3
Wed 03.Oct.2018 - 17:55 PSG 03/10 Crvena Zvezda
Wed 03.Oct.2018 - 20:00 Napoli 03/10 Liverpool
<  Back
Next  >

Standings
#   Team Points Games W D L GS GC ΔG Sequence
1 Liverpool 3 1 1 0 0 3 2 +1
...
V
2 Crvena Zvezda 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
...
E
3 = Napoli 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
...
E
4 = PSG 0 1 0 0 1 2 3 -1
...
D
  • Next Round
  • Europa League


Group D
Matches
Gameweek 1 Gameweek 2 Gameweek 3
Wed 03.Oct.2018 - 17:55 Lokomotiv M 03/10 Schalke 04
Wed 03.Oct.2018 - 20:00 Porto 03/10 Galatasaray
<  Back
Next  >

Standings
#   Team Points Games W D L GS GC ΔG Sequence
1 = Galatasaray 3 1 1 0 0 3 0 +3
...
V
2 Porto 1 1 0 1 0 1 1 0
...
E
3 Schalke 04 1 1 0 1 0 1 1 0
...
E
4 Lokomotiv Moskva 0 1 0 0 1 0 3 -3
...
D
  • Next Round
  • Europa League


Group E
Matches
Gameweek 1 Gameweek 2 Gameweek 3
Tue 02.Oct.2018 - 20:00 Bayern München 02/10 Ajax
Tue 02.Oct.2018 - 20:00 AEK 02/10 Benfica
<  Back
Next  >

Standings
#   Team Points Games W D L GS GC ΔG Sequence
1 Ajax 3 1 1 0 0 3 0 +3
...
V
2 Bayern München 3 1 1 0 0 2 0 +2
...
V
3 Benfica 0 1 0 0 1 0 2 -2
...
D
4 AEK Athens 0 1 0 0 1 0 3 -3
...
D
  • Next Round
  • Europa League


Group F
Matches
Gameweek 1 Gameweek 2 Gameweek 3
Tue 02.Oct.2018 - 17:55 Hoffenheim 02/10 Man City
Tue 02.Oct.2018 - 20:00 Lyon 02/10 Shakhtar D
<  Back
Next  >

Standings
#   Team Points Games W D L GS GC ΔG Sequence
1 Olympique Lyonnais 3 1 1 0 0 2 1 +1
...
V
2 Hoffenheim 1 1 0 1 0 2 2 0
...
E
3 Shakhtar Donetsk 1 1 0 1 0 2 2 0
...
E
4 Manchester City 0 1 0 0 1 1 2 -1
...
D
  • Next Round
  • Europa League


Group G
Matches
Gameweek 1 Gameweek 2 Gameweek 3
Tue 02.Oct.2018 - 20:00 CSKA 02/10 Real Madrid
Tue 02.Oct.2018 - 20:00 Roma 02/10 Viktoria Plzeň
<  Back
Next  >

Standings
#   Team Points Games W D L GS GC ΔG Sequence
1 Real Madrid 3 1 1 0 0 3 0 +3
...
V
2 CSKA Moskva 1 1 0 1 0 2 2 0
...
E
3 Viktoria Plzeň 1 1 0 1 0 2 2 0
...
E
4 Roma 0 1 0 0 1 0 3 -3
...
D
  • Next Round
  • Europa League


Group H
Matches
Gameweek 1 Gameweek 2 Gameweek 3
Tue 02.Oct.2018 - 17:55 Juventus 02/10 Young Boys
Tue 02.Oct.2018 - 20:00 Man Utd 02/10 Valencia
<  Back
Next  >

Standings
#   Team Points Games W D L GS GC ΔG Sequence
1 Manchester United 3 1 1 0 0 3 0 +3
...
V
2 Juventus 3 1 1 0 0 2 0 +2
...
V
3 = Valencia 0 1 0 0 1 0 2 -2
...
D
4 = Young Boys 0 1 0 0 1 0 3 -3
...
D
  • Next Round
  • Europa League



 

UEFA Champions League - 2018/2019

  • 57% 107 / 187 Games

  • Home team wins 39.25%
  • Draws 30.84%
  • Away team wins 29.91%
  • Over 1.5 71.96%
  • Over 2.5 45.79%
  • Over 3.5 20.56%
  • Goals 250
  • Goals /match 2.34
  • Goals /match home 1.37
  • Goals /match away 0.96
  • Both teams score 42.06%
  • Goals after 80' 17.6%
View all
Bet on Titanbet

Zapping

C Hour  

Finished matches

00:00 Whitecaps vs Dallas
00:00 Galaxy vs Sounders
00:40 Capiatá vs Independiente
07:00 Zweigen vs Montedio
17:00 Jablonec vs Viktoria Plzeň
17:00 Kielce vs Z Sosnowiec
18:00 Norrby vs Värnamo
18:00 OB vs Horsens
18:00 Lillestrøm vs Tromsø
18:00 Häcken vs IFK Göteborg
18:00 AFC Utd vs Öster
19:45 Niort vs Lens
20:00 La Coruña vs Granada
20:15 Braga vs Sporting CP
22:00 Aldosivi vs Belgrano
00:00 Racing vs Unión SF
00:00 Chapecoense vs Fluminense
Transmissions available in UK (change)