This site uses cookies. When you browse the site you are consenting to its use. Know more.
           

Europe

EC Qualification 2020


Europe


  • Gameweek  

Group A
Matches
Gameweek 0 Gameweek 1 Gameweek 2
Fri 22.Mar.2019 - 19:45 England 22/03 Czech Rep
Fri 22.Mar.2019 - 19:45 Bulgaria 22/03 Montenegro
<  Back
Next  >
Group B
Matches
Gameweek 0 Gameweek 1 Gameweek 2
Fri 22.Mar.2019 - 19:45 Portugal 22/03 Ukraine
Fri 22.Mar.2019 - 19:45 Luxembourg 22/03 Lithuania
<  Back
Next  >
Group C
Matches
Gameweek 0 Gameweek 1 Gameweek 2
Thu 21.Mar.2019 - 19:45 North Ireland 21/03 Estonia
Thu 21.Mar.2019 - 19:45 Netherlands 21/03 Belarus
<  Back
Next  >
Group D
Matches
Gameweek 0 Gameweek 1 Gameweek 2
Sat 23.Mar.2019 - 14:00 Georgia 23/03 Switzerland
Sat 23.Mar.2019 - 17:00 Gibraltar 23/03 Ireland
<  Back
Next  >
Group E
Matches
Gameweek 0 Gameweek 1 Gameweek 2
Thu 21.Mar.2019 - 19:45 Slovakia 21/03 Hungary
Thu 21.Mar.2019 - 19:45 Croatia 21/03 Azerbaijan
<  Back
Next  >
Group F
Matches
Gameweek 0 Gameweek 1 Gameweek 2
Sat 23.Mar.2019 - 17:00 Sweden 23/03 Romania
Sat 23.Mar.2019 - 17:00 Malta 23/03 Faroe Islands
Sat 23.Mar.2019 - 19:45 Spain 23/03 Norway
<  Back
Next  >
Group G
Matches
Gameweek 0 Gameweek 1 Gameweek 2
Thu 21.Mar.2019 - 19:45 Israel 21/03 Slovenia
Thu 21.Mar.2019 - 19:45 Macedonia 21/03 Latvia
Thu 21.Mar.2019 - 19:45 Austria 21/03 Poland
<  Back
Next  >
Group H
Matches
Gameweek 0 Gameweek 1 Gameweek 2
Fri 22.Mar.2019 - 19:45 Moldova 22/03 France
Fri 22.Mar.2019 - 19:45 Andorra 22/03 Iceland
Fri 22.Mar.2019 - 19:45 Albania 22/03 Turkey
<  Back
Next  >
Group I
Matches
Gameweek 0 Gameweek 1 Gameweek 2
Thu 21.Mar.2019 - 15:00 Kazakhstan 21/03 Scotland
Thu 21.Mar.2019 - 19:45 Cyprus 21/03 San Marino
Thu 21.Mar.2019 - 19:45 Belgium 21/03 Russia
<  Back
Next  >
Group J
Matches
Gameweek 0 Gameweek 1 Gameweek 2
Sat 23.Mar.2019 - 19:45 Liechtenstein 23/03 Greece
Sat 23.Mar.2019 - 19:45 Italy 23/03 Finland
Sat 23.Mar.2019 - 19:45 Bosnia 23/03 Armenia
<  Back
Next  >



 

EC Qualification - 2020

  • 0% 0 / 250 Games

  • Home team wins 0%
  • Draws 0%
  • Away team wins 0%
  • Over 1.5 0%
  • Over 2.5 0%
  • Over 3.5 0%
  • Goals 0
  • Goals /match 0
  • Goals /match home 0
  • Goals /match away 0
  • Both teams score 0%
  • Goals after 80' 0%
View all
Bet on Titanbet

Zapping

C Hour  

Finished matches

06:00 Newcastle vs Perth
08:00 Adelaide Utd vs Melbourne City
13:30 Southampton vs Arsenal
16:00 Liverpool vs Man Utd
19:45 Levante vs Barcelona
10:30 Yeni Malatya vs Antalya
11:00 Sevilla vs Girona
11:00 Majadahonda vs Elche
11:00 Esbjerg vs Nordsjælland
11:15 Heerenveen vs Utrecht
11:30 SPAL vs Chievo
12:30 Hibernian vs Celtic
13:00 Horsens vs Midtjylland
13:00 Kayserispor vs Akhisar
13:30 Cercle Brugge vs Anderlecht
13:30 Ajax vs De Graafschap
13:30 Groningen vs Emmen
14:00 Nîmes vs Lille
14:00 Fiorentina vs Empoli
14:00 Frosinone vs Sassuolo
14:00 Sampdoria vs Parma
Transmissions available in UK (change)