This site uses cookies. When you browse the site you are consenting to its use. Know more.
           

Europe

UEFA Europa League 2018/2019


Europe


  • Gameweek  

Group A
Matches
Gameweek 1 Gameweek 2 Gameweek 3
Thu 04.Oct.2018 - 17:55 Leverkusen 04/10 AEK
Thu 04.Oct.2018 - 17:55 Zürich 04/10 Ludogorets
<  Back
Next  >

Standings
#   Team Points Games W D L GS GC ΔG Sequence
1 Bayer Leverkusen 3 1 1 0 0 3 2 +1
...
V
2 Zürich 3 1 1 0 0 1 0 +1
...
V
3 = Ludogorets 0 1 0 0 1 2 3 -1
...
D
4 AEK Larnaca 0 1 0 0 1 0 1 -1
...
D
  • Next Round


Group B
Matches
Gameweek 1 Gameweek 2 Gameweek 3
Thu 04.Oct.2018 - 17:55 Rosenborg 04/10 Leipzig
Thu 04.Oct.2018 - 17:55 Salzburg 04/10 Celtic
<  Back
Next  >

Standings
#   Team Points Games W D L GS GC ΔG Sequence
1 Salzburg 3 1 1 0 0 3 2 +1
...
V
2 Celtic 3 1 1 0 0 1 0 +1
...
V
3 RB Leipzig 0 1 0 0 1 2 3 -1
...
D
4 Rosenborg 0 1 0 0 1 0 1 -1
...
D
  • Next Round


Group C
Matches
Gameweek 1 Gameweek 2 Gameweek 3
Thu 04.Oct.2018 - 17:55 Bordeaux 04/10 København
Thu 04.Oct.2018 - 17:55 Zenit 04/10 Slavia
<  Back
Next  >

Standings
#   Team Points Games W D L GS GC ΔG Sequence
1 Slavia Praha 3 1 1 0 0 1 0 +1
...
V
2 Zenit 1 1 0 1 0 1 1 0
...
E
3 København 1 1 0 1 0 1 1 0
...
E
4 Bordeaux 0 1 0 0 1 0 1 -1
...
D
  • Next Round


Group D
Matches
Gameweek 1 Gameweek 2 Gameweek 3
Thu 04.Oct.2018 - 17:55 Fenerbahçe 04/10 Trnava
Thu 04.Oct.2018 - 17:55 Anderlecht 04/10 Dinamo Zagreb
<  Back
Next  >

Standings
#   Team Points Games W D L GS GC ΔG Sequence
1 Dinamo Zagreb 3 1 1 0 0 4 1 +3
...
V
2 Spartak Trnava 3 1 1 0 0 1 0 +1
...
V
3 Anderlecht 0 1 0 0 1 0 1 -1
...
D
4 Fenerbahçe 0 1 0 0 1 1 4 -3
...
D
  • Next Round


Group E
Matches
Gameweek 1 Gameweek 2 Gameweek 3
Thu 04.Oct.2018 - 17:55 Vorskla 04/10 Sporting CP
Thu 04.Oct.2018 - 17:55 Qarabağ 04/10 Arsenal
<  Back
Next  >

Standings
#   Team Points Games W D L GS GC ΔG Sequence
1 = Arsenal 3 1 1 0 0 4 2 +2
...
V
2 Sporting CP 3 1 1 0 0 2 0 +2
...
V
3 Vorskla 0 1 0 0 1 2 4 -2
...
D
4 Qarabağ 0 1 0 0 1 0 2 -2
...
D
  • Next Round


Group F
Matches
Gameweek 1 Gameweek 2 Gameweek 3
Thu 04.Oct.2018 - 17:55 Betis 04/10 Dudelange
Thu 04.Oct.2018 - 17:55 Milan 04/10 Olympiakos
<  Back
Next  >

Standings
#   Team Points Games W D L GS GC ΔG Sequence
1 Milan 3 1 1 0 0 1 0 +1
...
V
2 Olympiakos Piraeus 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
...
E
3 Real Betis 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
...
E
4 F91 Dudelange 0 1 0 0 1 0 1 -1
...
D
  • Next Round


Group G
Matches
Gameweek 1 Gameweek 2 Gameweek 3
Thu 04.Oct.2018 - 20:00 Spartak M 04/10 Villarreal
Thu 04.Oct.2018 - 20:00 Rangers 04/10 Rapid
<  Back
Next  >

Standings
#   Team Points Games W D L GS GC ΔG Sequence
1 Rapid Wien 3 1 1 0 0 2 0 +2
...
V
2 Rangers 1 1 0 1 0 2 2 0
...
E
3 Villarreal 1 1 0 1 0 2 2 0
...
E
4 Spartak Moskva 0 1 0 0 1 0 2 -2
...
D
  • Next Round


Group H
Matches
Gameweek 1 Gameweek 2 Gameweek 3
Thu 04.Oct.2018 - 20:00 Apollon 04/10 Marseille
Thu 04.Oct.2018 - 20:00 Frankfurt 04/10 Lazio
<  Back
Next  >

Standings
#   Team Points Games W D L GS GC ΔG Sequence
1 Eintracht Frankfurt 3 1 1 0 0 2 1 +1
...
V
2 Lazio 3 1 1 0 0 2 1 +1
...
V
3 Apollon 0 1 0 0 1 1 2 -1
...
D
4 = Olympique Marseille 0 1 0 0 1 1 2 -1
...
D
  • Next Round


Group I
Matches
Gameweek 1 Gameweek 2 Gameweek 3
Thu 04.Oct.2018 - 20:00 Malmö 04/10 Beşiktaş
Thu 04.Oct.2018 - 20:00 Sarpsborg 04/10 Genk
<  Back
Next  >

Standings
#   Team Points Games W D L GS GC ΔG Sequence
1 = Beşiktaş 3 1 1 0 0 3 1 +2
...
V
2 = Genk 3 1 1 0 0 2 0 +2
...
V
3 Sarpsborg 08 0 1 0 0 1 1 3 -2
...
D
4 Malmö FF 0 1 0 0 1 0 2 -2
...
D
  • Next Round


Group J
Matches
Gameweek 1 Gameweek 2 Gameweek 3
Thu 04.Oct.2018 - 20:00 Krasnodar 04/10 Sevilla
Thu 04.Oct.2018 - 20:00 Standard 04/10 Akhisar
<  Back
Next  >

Standings
#   Team Points Games W D L GS GC ΔG Sequence
1 Sevilla 3 1 1 0 0 5 1 +4
...
V
2 = Krasnodar 3 1 1 0 0 1 0 +1
...
V
3 Akhisar Belediyespor 0 1 0 0 1 0 1 -1
...
D
4 = Standard Liège 0 1 0 0 1 1 5 -4
...
D
  • Next Round


Group K
Matches
Gameweek 1 Gameweek 2 Gameweek 3
Thu 04.Oct.2018 - 15:50 Astana 04/10 Rennes
Thu 04.Oct.2018 - 20:00 Jablonec 04/10 Dynamo Kyiv
<  Back
Next  >

Standings
#   Team Points Games W D L GS GC ΔG Sequence
1 Rennes 3 1 1 0 0 2 1 +1
...
V
2 Astana 1 1 0 1 0 2 2 0
...
E
3 Dynamo Kyiv 1 1 0 1 0 2 2 0
...
E
4 Jablonec 0 1 0 0 1 1 2 -1
...
D
  • Next Round


Group L
Matches
Gameweek 1 Gameweek 2 Gameweek 3
Thu 04.Oct.2018 - 20:00 BATE 04/10 PAOK
Thu 04.Oct.2018 - 20:00 Chelsea 04/10 Videoton
<  Back
Next  >

Standings
#   Team Points Games W D L GS GC ΔG Sequence
1 = BATE 3 1 1 0 0 2 0 +2
...
V
2 = Chelsea 3 1 1 0 0 1 0 +1
...
V
3 = PAOK 0 1 0 0 1 0 1 -1
...
D
4 = Videoton 0 1 0 0 1 0 2 -2
...
D
  • Next Round



 

UEFA Europa League - 2018/2019

  • 74% 338 / 458 Games

  • Home team wins 50.3%
  • Draws 22.49%
  • Away team wins 27.22%
  • Over 1.5 74.85%
  • Over 2.5 48.82%
  • Over 3.5 27.51%
  • Goals 901
  • Goals /match 2.67
  • Goals /match home 1.64
  • Goals /match away 1.03
  • Both teams score 46.75%
  • Goals after 80' 18.98%
View all

Zapping

C Hour  

Finished matches

00:00 Galaxy vs Sounders
00:00 Whitecaps vs Dallas
00:40 Capiatá vs Independiente
07:00 Zweigen vs Montedio
17:00 Jablonec vs Viktoria Plzeň
17:00 Kielce vs Z Sosnowiec
18:00 Norrby vs Värnamo
18:00 OB vs Horsens
18:00 Lillestrøm vs Tromsø
18:00 Häcken vs IFK Göteborg
18:00 AFC Utd vs Öster
19:45 Niort vs Lens
20:00 La Coruña vs Granada
20:15 Braga vs Sporting CP
22:00 Aldosivi vs Belgrano
00:00 Racing vs Unión SF
00:00 Chapecoense vs Fluminense
Transmissions available in UK (change)