Competition
EC Qualification 2000 Netherlands/Belgium
Europe
Games
Qualification Round | |||||||||
Thu | 04.Jun.1998 - 17:15 | Estonia | 5-0 | Faroe Islands | Group 9 | ||||
Wed | 19.Aug.1998 - 19:30 | Bosnia-Herzegovina | 1-0 | Faroe Islands | Group 9 | ||||
Wed | 02.Sep.1998 - 19:00 | Romania | 7-0 | Liechtenstein | Group 7 | ||||
Sat | 05.Sep.1998 - 14:00 | Armenia | 3-1 | Andorra | Group 4 | ||||
Sat | 05.Sep.1998 - 14:00 | Lithuania | 0-0 | Scotland | Group 9 | ||||
Sat | 05.Sep.1998 - 15:00 | Georgia | 1-0 | Albania | Group 2 | ||||
Sat | 05.Sep.1998 - 15:00 | Republic of Ireland | 2-0 | Croatia | Group 8 | ||||
Sat | 05.Sep.1998 - 17:00 | Finland | 3-2 | Moldova | Group 3 | ||||
Sat | 05.Sep.1998 - 17:00 | Ukraine | 3-2 | Russia | Group 4 | ||||
Sat | 05.Sep.1998 - 17:00 | Sweden | 2-1 | England | Group 5 | ||||
Sat | 05.Sep.1998 - 18:30 | Belarus | 0-0 | Denmark | Group 1 | ||||
Sat | 05.Sep.1998 - 18:30 | Turkey | 3-0 | Northern Ireland | Group 3 | ||||
Sat | 05.Sep.1998 - 19:00 | Cyprus | 3-2 | Spain | Group 6 | ||||
Sat | 05.Sep.1998 - 19:15 | Slovakia | 3-0 | Azerbaijan | Group 7 | ||||
Sat | 05.Sep.1998 - 19:30 | Austria | 1-1 | Israel | Group 6 | ||||
Sat | 05.Sep.1998 - 19:30 | Bosnia-Herzegovina | 1-1 | Estonia | Group 9 | ||||
Sat | 05.Sep.1998 - 19:45 | Wales | 0-2 | Italy | Group 1 | ||||
Sat | 05.Sep.1998 - 19:45 | Iceland | 1-1 | France | Group 4 | ||||
Sun | 06.Sep.1998 - 15:00 | Faroe Islands | 0-1 | Czech Republic | Group 9 | ||||
Sun | 06.Sep.1998 - 18:00 | Greece | 2-2 | Slovenia | Group 2 | ||||
Sun | 06.Sep.1998 - 18:30 | Bulgaria | 0-3 | Poland | Group 5 | ||||
Sun | 06.Sep.1998 - 19:00 | FYR Macedonia | 4-0 | Malta | Group 8 | ||||
Sun | 06.Sep.1998 - 19:15 | Norway | 1-3 | Latvia | Group 2 | ||||
Sun | 06.Sep.1998 - 19:30 | Hungary | 1-3 | Portugal | Group 7 | ||||
Sat | 10.Oct.1998 - 13:00 | Azerbaijan | 0-4 | Hungary | Group 7 | ||||
Sat | 10.Oct.1998 - 14:00 | Armenia | 0-0 | Iceland | Group 4 | ||||
Sat | 10.Oct.1998 - 15:00 | Northern Ireland | 1-0 | Finland | Group 3 | ||||
Sat | 10.Oct.1998 - 15:00 | England | 0-0 | Bulgaria | Group 5 | ||||
Sat | 10.Oct.1998 - 15:00 | Scotland | 3-2 | Estonia | Group 9 | ||||
Sat | 10.Oct.1998 - 15:30 | Liechtenstein | 0-4 | Slovakia | Group 7 | ||||
Sat | 10.Oct.1998 - 16:30 | Latvia | 1-0 | Georgia | Group 2 | ||||
Sat | 10.Oct.1998 - 16:45 | Bosnia-Herzegovina | 1-3 | Czech Republic | Group 9 | ||||
Sat | 10.Oct.1998 - 17:00 | Russia | 2-3 | France | Group 4 | ||||
Sat | 10.Oct.1998 - 17:00 | Andorra | 0-2 | Ukraine | Group 4 | ||||
Sat | 10.Oct.1998 - 17:00 | Cyprus | 0-3 | Austria | Group 6 | ||||
Sat | 10.Oct.1998 - 17:00 | Malta | 1-4 | Croatia | Group 8 | ||||
Sat | 10.Oct.1998 - 18:00 | Turkey | 1-0 | Germany | Group 3 | ||||
Sat | 10.Oct.1998 - 18:00 | Lithuania | 0-0 | Faroe Islands | Group 9 | ||||
Sat | 10.Oct.1998 - 18:15 | Denmark | 1-2 | Wales | Group 1 | ||||
Sat | 10.Oct.1998 - 19:00 | Slovenia | 1-2 | Norway | Group 2 | ||||
Sat | 10.Oct.1998 - 19:00 | Poland | 3-0 | Luxembourg | Group 5 | ||||
Sat | 10.Oct.1998 - 19:30 | San Marino | 0-5 | Israel | Group 6 | ||||
Sat | 10.Oct.1998 - 19:45 | Italy | 2-0 | Switzerland | Group 1 | ||||
Sat | 10.Oct.1998 - 21:00 | Portugal | 0-1 | Romania | Group 7 | ||||
Wed | 14.Oct.1998 - 16:00 | Greece | 3-0 | Georgia | Group 2 | ||||
Wed | 14.Oct.1998 - 16:00 | Czech Republic | 4-1 | Estonia | Group 9 | ||||
Wed | 14.Oct.1998 - 17:00 | Ukraine | 2-0 | Armenia | Group 4 | ||||
Wed | 14.Oct.1998 - 17:30 | Bulgaria | 0-1 | Sweden | Group 5 | ||||
Wed | 14.Oct.1998 - 18:00 | Norway | 2-2 | Albania | Group 2 | ||||
Wed | 14.Oct.1998 - 18:00 | Lithuania | 4-2 | Bosnia-Herzegovina | Group 9 | ||||
Wed | 14.Oct.1998 - 18:15 | Croatia | 3-2 | FYR Macedonia | Group 8 | ||||
Wed | 14.Oct.1998 - 18:30 | Turkey | 1-3 | Finland | Group 3 | ||||
Wed | 14.Oct.1998 - 18:30 | Moldova | 1-3 | Germany | Group 3 | ||||
Wed | 14.Oct.1998 - 18:30 | Israel | 1-2 | Spain | Group 6 | ||||
Wed | 14.Oct.1998 - 18:45 | Iceland | 1-0 | Russia | Group 4 | ||||
Wed | 14.Oct.1998 - 19:00 | Slovenia | 1-0 | Latvia | Group 2 | ||||
Wed | 14.Oct.1998 - 19:00 | Liechtenstein | 2-1 | Azerbaijan | Group 7 | ||||
Wed | 14.Oct.1998 - 19:15 | Switzerland | 1-1 | Denmark | Group 1 | ||||
Wed | 14.Oct.1998 - 19:15 | Hungary | 1-1 | Romania | Group 7 | ||||
Wed | 14.Oct.1998 - 19:30 | Wales | 3-2 | Belarus | Group 1 | ||||
Wed | 14.Oct.1998 - 19:30 | Luxembourg | 0-3 | England | Group 5 | ||||
Wed | 14.Oct.1998 - 19:30 | San Marino | 1-4 | Austria | Group 6 | ||||
Wed | 14.Oct.1998 - 19:30 | Slovakia | 0-3 | Portugal | Group 7 | ||||
Wed | 14.Oct.1998 - 19:30 | Republic of Ireland | 5-0 | Malta | Group 8 | ||||
Wed | 14.Oct.1998 - 19:45 | France | 2-0 | Andorra | Group 4 | ||||
Wed | 14.Oct.1998 - 20:00 | Scotland | 2-1 | Faroe Islands | Group 9 | ||||
Wed | 18.Nov.1998 - 14:00 | Albania | 0-0 | Greece | Group 2 | ||||
Wed | 18.Nov.1998 - 19:00 | Malta | 1-2 | FYR Macedonia | Group 8 | ||||
Wed | 18.Nov.1998 - 19:00 | Yugoslavia | 1-0 | Republic of Ireland | Group 8 | ||||
Wed | 18.Nov.1998 - 19:30 | San Marino | 0-1 | Cyprus | Group 6 | ||||
Wed | 18.Nov.1998 - 20:00 | Northern Ireland | 2-2 | Moldova | Group 3 | ||||
Wed | 10.Feb.1999 - 14:00 | Malta | 0-3 | Yugoslavia | Group 8 | ||||
Wed | 10.Feb.1999 - 16:00 | Cyprus | 4-0 | San Marino | Group 6 | ||||
Fri | 26.Mar.1999 - 21:00 | Portugal | 7-0 | Azerbaijan | Group 7 | ||||
Sat | 27.Mar.1999 - 14:00 | Sweden | 2-0 | Luxembourg | Group 5 | ||||
Sat | 27.Mar.1999 - 15:00 | Northern Ireland | 0-3 | Germany | Group 3 | ||||
Sat | 27.Mar.1999 - 15:00 | England | 3-1 | Poland | Group 5 | ||||
Sat | 27.Mar.1999 - 15:00 | Czech Republic | 2-0 | Lithuania | Group 9 | ||||
Sat | 27.Mar.1999 - 16:00 | Georgia | 1-1 | Slovenia | Group 2 | ||||
Sat | 27.Mar.1999 - 16:00 | Armenia | 0-3 | Russia | Group 4 | ||||
Sat | 27.Mar.1999 - 16:30 | Belarus | 0-1 | Switzerland | Group 1 | ||||
Sat | 27.Mar.1999 - 17:00 | Turkey | 2-0 | Moldova | Group 3 | ||||
Sat | 27.Mar.1999 - 17:30 | Greece | 0-2 | Norway | Group 2 | ||||
Sat | 27.Mar.1999 - 18:00 | Andorra | 0-2 | Iceland | Group 4 | ||||
Sat | 27.Mar.1999 - 18:15 | Denmark | 1-2 | Italy | Group 1 | ||||
Sat | 27.Mar.1999 - 18:30 | Hungary | 5-0 | Liechtenstein | Group 7 | ||||
Sat | 27.Mar.1999 - 18:30 | Romania | 0-0 | Slovakia | Group 7 | ||||
Sat | 27.Mar.1999 - 19:00 | France | 0-0 | Ukraine | Group 4 | ||||
Sat | 27.Mar.1999 - 20:45 | Spain | 9-0 | Austria | Group 6 | ||||
Sun | 28.Mar.1999 - 17:00 | Israel | 3-0 | Cyprus | Group 6 | ||||
Wed | 31.Mar.1999 - 16:00 | Russia | 6-1 | Andorra | Group 4 | ||||
Wed | 31.Mar.1999 - 16:00 | Azerbaijan | 0-1 | Romania | Group 7 | ||||
Wed | 31.Mar.1999 - 16:00 | Lithuania | 1-2 | Estonia | Group 9 | ||||
Wed | 31.Mar.1999 - 17:00 | Moldova | 0-0 | Northern Ireland | Group 3 | ||||
Wed | 31.Mar.1999 - 17:00 | Ukraine | 1-1 | Iceland | Group 4 | ||||
Wed | 31.Mar.1999 - 17:00 | Slovakia | 0-0 | Hungary | Group 7 | ||||
Wed | 31.Mar.1999 - 18:00 | Latvia | 0-0 | Greece | Group 2 | ||||
Wed | 31.Mar.1999 - 19:00 | Luxembourg | 0-2 | Bulgaria | Group 5 | ||||
Wed | 31.Mar.1999 - 19:15 | Switzerland | 2-0 | Wales | Group 1 | ||||
Wed | 31.Mar.1999 - 19:30 | Germany | 2-0 | Finland | Group 3 | ||||
Wed | 31.Mar.1999 - 19:30 | Poland | 0-1 | Sweden | Group 5 | ||||
Wed | 31.Mar.1999 - 19:30 | Liechtenstein | 0-5 | Portugal | Group 7 | ||||
Wed | 31.Mar.1999 - 19:45 | Italy | 1-1 | Belarus | Group 1 | ||||
Wed | 31.Mar.1999 - 19:45 | France | 2-0 | Armenia | Group 4 | ||||
Wed | 31.Mar.1999 - 20:00 | Scotland | 1-2 | Czech Republic | Group 9 | ||||
Wed | 31.Mar.1999 - 20:30 | San Marino | 0-6 | Spain | Group 6 | ||||
Wed | 28.Apr.1999 - 17:00 | Georgia | 1-4 | Norway | Group 2 | ||||
Wed | 28.Apr.1999 - 17:00 | Latvia | 0-0 | Albania | Group 2 | ||||
Wed | 28.Apr.1999 - 19:30 | Austria | 7-0 | San Marino | Group 6 | ||||
Sun | 30.May.1999 - 18:15 | Norway | 1-0 | Georgia | Group 2 | ||||
Fri | 04.Jun.1999 - 19:30 | Germany | 6-1 | Moldova | Group 3 | ||||
Fri | 04.Jun.1999 - 19:30 | Poland | 2-0 | Bulgaria | Group 5 | ||||
Sat | 05.Jun.1999 - 14:00 | Azerbaijan | 4-0 | Liechtenstein | Group 7 | ||||
Sat | 05.Jun.1999 - 15:00 | England | 0-0 | Sweden | Group 5 | ||||
Sat | 05.Jun.1999 - 16:30 | Latvia | 1-2 | Slovenia | Group 2 | ||||
Sat | 05.Jun.1999 - 17:00 | Georgia | 1-2 | Greece | Group 2 | ||||
Sat | 05.Jun.1999 - 17:00 | Albania | 1-2 | Norway | Group 2 | ||||
Sat | 05.Jun.1999 - 17:00 | Finland | 2-4 | Turkey | Group 3 | ||||
Sat | 05.Jun.1999 - 17:00 | Iceland | 2-0 | Armenia | Group 4 | ||||
Sat | 05.Jun.1999 - 17:00 | Ukraine | 4-0 | Andorra | Group 4 | ||||
Sat | 05.Jun.1999 - 17:00 | FYR Macedonia | 1-1 | Croatia | Group 8 | ||||
Sat | 05.Jun.1999 - 17:00 | Faroe Islands | 1-1 | Scotland | Group 9 | ||||
Sat | 05.Jun.1999 - 17:00 | Estonia | 0-2 | Czech Republic | Group 9 | ||||
Sat | 05.Jun.1999 - 18:15 | Denmark | 1-0 | Belarus | Group 1 | ||||
Sat | 05.Jun.1999 - 19:00 | Romania | 2-0 | Hungary | Group 7 | ||||
Sat | 05.Jun.1999 - 19:30 | Bosnia-Herzegovina | 2-0 | Lithuania | Group 9 | ||||
Sat | 05.Jun.1999 - 19:45 | Italy | 4-0 | Wales | Group 1 | ||||
Sat | 05.Jun.1999 - 19:45 | France | 2-3 | Russia | Group 4 | ||||
Sat | 05.Jun.1999 - 20:45 | Spain | 9-0 | San Marino | Group 6 | ||||
Sat | 05.Jun.1999 - 21:00 | Portugal | 1-0 | Slovakia | Group 7 | ||||
Sun | 06.Jun.1999 - 16:30 | Israel | 5-0 | Austria | Group 6 | ||||
Tue | 08.Jun.1999 - 18:15 | Yugoslavia | 4-1 | Malta | Group 8 | ||||
Wed | 09.Jun.1999 - 15:00 | Armenia | 0-0 | Ukraine | Group 4 | ||||
Wed | 09.Jun.1999 - 16:00 | Russia | 1-0 | Iceland | Group 4 | ||||
Wed | 09.Jun.1999 - 17:00 | Moldova | 0-0 | Finland | Group 3 | ||||
Wed | 09.Jun.1999 - 17:00 | Estonia | 1-2 | Lithuania | Group 9 | ||||
Wed | 09.Jun.1999 - 17:25 | Bulgaria | 1-1 | England | Group 5 | ||||
Wed | 09.Jun.1999 - 19:00 | Albania | 0-1 | Slovenia | Group 2 | ||||
Wed | 09.Jun.1999 - 19:00 | Greece | 1-2 | Latvia | Group 2 | ||||
Wed | 09.Jun.1999 - 19:00 | Luxembourg | 2-3 | Poland | Group 5 | ||||
Wed | 09.Jun.1999 - 19:00 | Romania | 4-0 | Azerbaijan | Group 7 | ||||
Wed | 09.Jun.1999 - 19:00 | Faroe Islands | 2-2 | Bosnia-Herzegovina | Group 9 | ||||
Wed | 09.Jun.1999 - 19:15 | Switzerland | 0-0 | Italy | Group 1 | ||||
Wed | 09.Jun.1999 - 19:15 | Hungary | 0-1 | Slovakia | Group 7 | ||||
Wed | 09.Jun.1999 - 19:30 | Wales | 0-2 | Denmark | Group 1 | ||||
Wed | 09.Jun.1999 - 19:30 | Republic of Ireland | 1-0 | FYR Macedonia | Group 8 | ||||
Wed | 09.Jun.1999 - 19:30 | Czech Republic | 3-2 | Scotland | Group 9 | ||||
Wed | 09.Jun.1999 - 19:45 | Andorra | 0-1 | France | Group 4 | ||||
Wed | 09.Jun.1999 - 21:00 | Portugal | 8-0 | Liechtenstein | Group 7 | ||||
Wed | 18.Aug.1999 - 19:00 | Slovenia | 2-0 | Albania | Group 2 | ||||
Wed | 18.Aug.1999 - 19:30 | Yugoslavia | 0-0 | Croatia | Group 8 | ||||
Sat | 21.Aug.1999 - 19:30 | Croatia | 2-1 | Malta | Group 8 | ||||
Wed | 01.Sep.1999 - 19:30 | Republic of Ireland | 2-1 | Yugoslavia | Group 8 | ||||
Sat | 04.Sep.1999 - 13:30 | Azerbaijan | 1-1 | Portugal | Group 7 | ||||
Sat | 04.Sep.1999 - 15:00 | Belarus | 1-2 | Wales | Group 1 | ||||
Sat | 04.Sep.1999 - 15:00 | Norway | 1-0 | Greece | Group 2 | ||||
Sat | 04.Sep.1999 - 15:00 | Northern Ireland | 0-3 | Turkey | Group 3 | ||||
Sat | 04.Sep.1999 - 15:00 | England | 6-0 | Luxembourg | Group 5 | ||||
Sat | 04.Sep.1999 - 16:00 | Russia | 2-0 | Armenia | Group 4 | ||||
Sat | 04.Sep.1999 - 16:00 | Austria | 1-3 | Spain | Group 6 | ||||
Sat | 04.Sep.1999 - 17:00 | Ukraine | 0-0 | France | Group 4 | ||||
Sat | 04.Sep.1999 - 17:00 | Iceland | 3-0 | Andorra | Group 4 | ||||
Sat | 04.Sep.1999 - 17:00 | Sweden | 1-0 | Bulgaria | Group 5 | ||||
Sat | 04.Sep.1999 - 17:00 | Faroe Islands | 0-2 | Estonia | Group 9 | ||||
Sat | 04.Sep.1999 - 18:00 | Finland | 1-2 | Germany | Group 3 | ||||
Sat | 04.Sep.1999 - 18:00 | Lithuania | 0-4 | Czech Republic | Group 9 | ||||
Sat | 04.Sep.1999 - 18:15 | Denmark | 2-1 | Switzerland | Group 1 | ||||
Sat | 04.Sep.1999 - 18:30 | Albania | 3-3 | Latvia | Group 2 | ||||
Sat | 04.Sep.1999 - 19:00 | Slovenia | 2-1 | Georgia | Group 2 | ||||
Sat | 04.Sep.1999 - 19:15 | Liechtenstein | 0-0 | Hungary | Group 7 | ||||
Sat | 04.Sep.1999 - 19:15 | Slovakia | 1-5 | Romania | Group 7 | ||||
Sat | 04.Sep.1999 - 19:30 | Croatia | 1-0 | Republic of Ireland | Group 8 | ||||
Sat | 04.Sep.1999 - 19:30 | Bosnia-Herzegovina | 1-2 | Scotland | Group 9 | ||||
Sun | 05.Sep.1999 - 18:00 | Cyprus | 3-2 | Israel | Group 6 | ||||
Sun | 05.Sep.1999 - 19:15 | Yugoslavia | 3-1 | FYR Macedonia | Group 8 | ||||
Wed | 08.Sep.1999 - 15:00 | Georgia | 2-2 | Latvia | Group 2 | ||||
Wed | 08.Sep.1999 - 15:00 | Slovakia | 2-0 | Liechtenstein | Group 7 | ||||
Wed | 08.Sep.1999 - 15:30 | FYR Macedonia | 2-4 | Yugoslavia | Group 8 | ||||
Wed | 08.Sep.1999 - 16:00 | Estonia | 0-0 | Scotland | Group 9 | ||||
Wed | 08.Sep.1999 - 17:00 | Armenia | 2-3 | France | Group 4 | ||||
Wed | 08.Sep.1999 - 17:00 | Israel | 8-0 | San Marino | Group 6 | ||||
Wed | 08.Sep.1999 - 17:00 | Faroe Islands | 0-1 | Lithuania | Group 9 | ||||
Wed | 08.Sep.1999 - 17:30 | Andorra | 1-2 | Russia | Group 4 | ||||
Wed | 08.Sep.1999 - 17:30 | Malta | 2-3 | Republic of Ireland | Group 8 | ||||
Wed | 08.Sep.1999 - 18:15 | Norway | 4-0 | Slovenia | Group 2 | ||||
Wed | 08.Sep.1999 - 18:30 | Moldova | 1-1 | Turkey | Group 3 | ||||
Wed | 08.Sep.1999 - 19:00 | Iceland | 0-1 | Ukraine | Group 4 | ||||
Wed | 08.Sep.1999 - 19:00 | Luxembourg | 0-1 | Sweden | Group 5 | ||||
Wed | 08.Sep.1999 - 19:00 | Romania | 1-1 | Portugal | Group 7 | ||||
Wed | 08.Sep.1999 - 19:15 | Switzerland | 2-0 | Belarus | Group 1 | ||||
Wed | 08.Sep.1999 - 19:15 | Hungary | 3-0 | Azerbaijan | Group 7 | ||||
Wed | 08.Sep.1999 - 19:30 | Germany | 4-0 | Northern Ireland | Group 3 | ||||
Wed | 08.Sep.1999 - 19:30 | Poland | 0-0 | England | Group 5 | ||||
Wed | 08.Sep.1999 - 19:30 | Czech Republic | 3-0 | Bosnia-Herzegovina | Group 9 | ||||
Wed | 08.Sep.1999 - 19:45 | Italy | 2-3 | Denmark | Group 1 | ||||
Wed | 08.Sep.1999 - 20:45 | Spain | 8-0 | Cyprus | Group 6 | ||||
Tue | 05.Oct.1999 - 20:00 | Scotland | 1-0 | Bosnia-Herzegovina | Group 9 | ||||
Wed | 06.Oct.1999 - 19:00 | Greece | 2-0 | Albania | Group 2 | ||||
Sat | 09.Oct.1999 - 14:00 | Sweden | 2-0 | Poland | Group 5 | ||||
Sat | 09.Oct.1999 - 14:00 | Azerbaijan | 0-1 | Slovakia | Group 7 |
Football Competitions
National Club Competitions |
GBR ESP DEU ITA PRT FRA NLD BRA AGO ALB ARE ARG ARM AUS AUT AZE BEL BGR BIH BLR BOL CAN CHE CHL CHN COL CRI CYP CZE DNK DZA ECU EGY EST FIN GBR GHA GRC GTM HKG HND HRV HUN IDN IND IRL IRL IRN IRQ ISL ISR JAM JPN KAZ KOR LTU LUX LVA MDA MEX MLT MOZ MYS NGA NOR NZL PAN PER POL PRY QAT ROU RUS SAU SGP SLV SRB STP SVK SVN SWE THA TUN TUR UKR URY USA VEN VNM WAL ZAF AFR EUR WOR WOR EUR |
International Club Competitions |
EUR EUR EUR SOU WOR EUR N/C WOR WOR WOR EUR EUR WOR SOU AFR N/C ASI ASI ASI ASI N/C AFR OCE WOR SOU SOU WOR WOR WOR ASI N/C ASI AFR AFR WOR ASI AFR WOR EUR ASI ASI WOR ASI ASI EUR WOR EUR WOR SOU EUR WOR EUR WOR WOR WOR WOR WOR WOR N/C EUR EUR EUR |
National Teams |
EUR EUR EUR ASI AFR N/C SOU OCE N/C OCE N/C N/C N/C WOR N/C SOU OCE EUR SOU EUR EUR WOR EUR |
EC Qualification - 2000 Netherlands/Belgium
- 100% 228 / 228 Games
- Home team wins 43.86%
- Draws 21.49%
- Away team wins 34.65%
- Over 1.5 75.44%
- Over 2.5 53.95%
- Over 3.5 32.02%
- Goals 652
- Goals /match 2.86
- Goals /match home 1.67
- Goals /match away 1.19
- Both teams score 39.04%
- Goals after 80' 15.95%
No tv schedule yet for US
(change)