Competition
EC Qualification 2004 Portugal
Europe
Games
Qualifying Round | |||||||||
Sat | 07.Sep.2002 - 15:00 | Norway | 2-2 | Denmark | Group 2 | ||||
Sat | 07.Sep.2002 - 15:00 | Faroe Islands | 2-2 | Scotland | Group 5 | ||||
Sat | 07.Sep.2002 - 16:00 | Austria | 2-0 | Moldova | Group 3 | ||||
Sat | 07.Sep.2002 - 16:00 | Armenia | 2-2 | Ukraine | Group 6 | ||||
Sat | 07.Sep.2002 - 16:00 | Russia | 4-2 | Republic of Ireland | Group 10 | ||||
Sat | 07.Sep.2002 - 17:00 | Cyprus | 1-2 | France | Group 1 | ||||
Sat | 07.Sep.2002 - 17:00 | Croatia | 0-0 | Estonia | Group 8 | ||||
Sat | 07.Sep.2002 - 17:00 | Finland | 0-2 | Wales | Group 9 | ||||
Sat | 07.Sep.2002 - 17:30 | Lithuania | 0-2 | Germany | Group 5 | ||||
Sat | 07.Sep.2002 - 18:00 | Latvia | 0-0 | Sweden | Group 4 | ||||
Sat | 07.Sep.2002 - 18:30 | Turkey | 3-0 | Slovakia | Group 7 | ||||
Sat | 07.Sep.2002 - 19:00 | San Marino | 0-2 | Poland | Group 4 | ||||
Sat | 07.Sep.2002 - 19:00 | Belgium | 0-2 | Bulgaria | Group 8 | ||||
Sat | 07.Sep.2002 - 19:00 | Azerbaijan | 0-2 | Italy | Group 9 | ||||
Sat | 07.Sep.2002 - 19:15 | Slovenia | 3-0 | Malta | Group 1 | ||||
Sat | 07.Sep.2002 - 19:15 | Bosnia-Herzegovina | 0-3 | Romania | Group 2 | ||||
Sat | 07.Sep.2002 - 19:30 | Netherlands | 3-0 | Belarus | Group 3 | ||||
Sat | 07.Sep.2002 - 19:45 | Greece | 0-2 | Spain | Group 6 | ||||
Sun | 08.Sep.2002 - 15:00 | Switzerland | 4-1 | Georgia | Group 10 | ||||
Sun | 08.Sep.2002 - 16:00 | Liechtenstein | 1-1 | FYR Macedonia | Group 7 | ||||
Sat | 12.Oct.2002 - 14:30 | Moldova | 0-2 | Czech Republic | Group 3 | ||||
Sat | 12.Oct.2002 - 15:00 | Sweden | 1-1 | Hungary | Group 4 | ||||
Sat | 12.Oct.2002 - 15:00 | Iceland | 0-2 | Scotland | Group 5 | ||||
Sat | 12.Oct.2002 - 16:00 | Lithuania | 2-0 | Faroe Islands | Group 5 | ||||
Sat | 12.Oct.2002 - 16:00 | Bulgaria | 2-0 | Croatia | Group 8 | ||||
Sat | 12.Oct.2002 - 16:30 | Belarus | 0-2 | Austria | Group 3 | ||||
Sat | 12.Oct.2002 - 17:00 | Ukraine | 2-0 | Greece | Group 6 | ||||
Sat | 12.Oct.2002 - 17:00 | Finland | 3-0 | Azerbaijan | Group 9 | ||||
Sat | 12.Oct.2002 - 18:00 | Malta | 0-2 | Israel | Group 1 | ||||
Sat | 12.Oct.2002 - 18:00 | Romania | 0-1 | Norway | Group 2 | ||||
Sat | 12.Oct.2002 - 18:00 | Poland | 0-1 | Latvia | Group 4 | ||||
Sat | 12.Oct.2002 - 18:00 | FYR Macedonia | 1-2 | Turkey | Group 7 | ||||
Sat | 12.Oct.2002 - 18:15 | Denmark | 2-0 | Luxembourg | Group 2 | ||||
Sat | 12.Oct.2002 - 18:30 | Slovakia | 1-2 | England | Group 7 | ||||
Sat | 12.Oct.2002 - 19:00 | Andorra | 0-1 | Belgium | Group 8 | ||||
Sat | 12.Oct.2002 - 19:00 | Albania | 1-1 | Switzerland | Group 10 | ||||
Sat | 12.Oct.2002 - 19:45 | France | 5-0 | Slovenia | Group 1 | ||||
Sat | 12.Oct.2002 - 19:45 | Italy | 1-1 | Serbia and Montenegro | Group 9 | ||||
Sat | 12.Oct.2002 - 20:45 | Spain | 3-0 | Northern Ireland | Group 6 | ||||
Wed | 16.Oct.2002 - 15:30 | Czech Republic | 2-0 | Belarus | Group 3 | ||||
Wed | 16.Oct.2002 - 16:00 | Bulgaria | 2-1 | Andorra | Group 8 | ||||
Wed | 16.Oct.2002 - 16:00 | Russia | 4-1 | Albania | Group 10 | ||||
Wed | 16.Oct.2002 - 18:00 | Greece | 2-0 | Armenia | Group 6 | ||||
Wed | 16.Oct.2002 - 18:00 | Serbia and Montenegro | 2-0 | Finland | Group 9 | ||||
Wed | 16.Oct.2002 - 18:30 | Turkey | 5-0 | Liechtenstein | Group 7 | ||||
Wed | 16.Oct.2002 - 19:00 | Norway | 2-0 | Bosnia-Herzegovina | Group 2 | ||||
Wed | 16.Oct.2002 - 19:00 | Luxembourg | 0-7 | Romania | Group 2 | ||||
Wed | 16.Oct.2002 - 19:10 | Iceland | 3-0 | Lithuania | Group 5 | ||||
Wed | 16.Oct.2002 - 19:30 | Austria | 0-3 | Netherlands | Group 3 | ||||
Wed | 16.Oct.2002 - 19:30 | Hungary | 3-0 | San Marino | Group 4 | ||||
Wed | 16.Oct.2002 - 19:30 | Germany | 2-1 | Faroe Islands | Group 5 | ||||
Wed | 16.Oct.2002 - 19:30 | Estonia | 0-1 | Belgium | Group 8 | ||||
Wed | 16.Oct.2002 - 19:30 | Republic of Ireland | 1-2 | Switzerland | Group 10 | ||||
Wed | 16.Oct.2002 - 19:45 | Malta | 0-4 | France | Group 1 | ||||
Wed | 16.Oct.2002 - 19:45 | Wales | 2-1 | Italy | Group 9 | ||||
Wed | 16.Oct.2002 - 20:00 | Northern Ireland | 0-0 | Ukraine | Group 6 | ||||
Wed | 16.Oct.2002 - 20:00 | England | 2-2 | FYR Macedonia | Group 7 | ||||
Wed | 20.Nov.2002 - 15:00 | Azerbaijan | 0-2 | Wales | Group 9 | ||||
Wed | 20.Nov.2002 - 17:00 | Cyprus | 2-1 | Malta | Group 1 | ||||
Wed | 20.Nov.2002 - 19:00 | San Marino | 0-1 | Latvia | Group 4 | ||||
Wed | 12.Feb.2003 - 14:30 | Serbia and Montenegro | 2-2 | Azerbaijan | Group 9 | ||||
Sat | 29.Mar.2003 - 14:00 | Armenia | 1-0 | Northern Ireland | Group 6 | ||||
Sat | 29.Mar.2003 - 15:00 | Scotland | 2-1 | Iceland | Group 5 | ||||
Sat | 29.Mar.2003 - 15:00 | Georgia | 1-2 | Republic of Ireland | Group 10 | ||||
Sat | 29.Mar.2003 - 15:30 | Wales | 4-0 | Azerbaijan | Group 9 | ||||
Sat | 29.Mar.2003 - 16:00 | Romania | 2-5 | Denmark | Group 2 | ||||
Sat | 29.Mar.2003 - 16:30 | Belarus | 2-1 | Moldova | Group 3 | ||||
Sat | 29.Mar.2003 - 17:00 | Cyprus | 1-1 | Israel | Group 1 | ||||
Sat | 29.Mar.2003 - 17:00 | Albania | 3-1 | Russia | Group 10 | ||||
Sat | 29.Mar.2003 - 17:30 | Liechtenstein | 0-2 | England | Group 7 | ||||
Sat | 29.Mar.2003 - 17:30 | Croatia | 4-0 | Belgium | Group 8 | ||||
Sat | 29.Mar.2003 - 18:00 | Germany | 1-1 | Lithuania | Group 5 | ||||
Sat | 29.Mar.2003 - 18:00 | Ukraine | 2-2 | Spain | Group 6 | ||||
Sat | 29.Mar.2003 - 18:00 | FYR Macedonia | 0-2 | Slovakia | Group 7 | ||||
Sat | 29.Mar.2003 - 19:00 | Poland | 0-0 | Hungary | Group 4 | ||||
Sat | 29.Mar.2003 - 19:15 | Bosnia-Herzegovina | 2-0 | Luxembourg | Group 2 | ||||
Sat | 29.Mar.2003 - 19:30 | Netherlands | 1-1 | Czech Republic | Group 3 | ||||
Sat | 29.Mar.2003 - 19:45 | France | 6-0 | Malta | Group 1 | ||||
Sat | 29.Mar.2003 - 20:00 | Italy | 2-0 | Finland | Group 9 | ||||
Wed | 02.Apr.2003 - 16:00 | Estonia | 0-0 | Bulgaria | Group 8 | ||||
Wed | 02.Apr.2003 - 17:00 | Croatia | 2-0 | Andorra | Group 8 | ||||
Wed | 02.Apr.2003 - 17:00 | Georgia | 0-0 | Switzerland | Group 10 | ||||
Wed | 02.Apr.2003 - 17:30 | Albania | 0-0 | Republic of Ireland | Group 10 | ||||
Wed | 02.Apr.2003 - 18:00 | Slovakia | 4-0 | Liechtenstein | Group 7 | ||||
Wed | 02.Apr.2003 - 18:15 | Denmark | 0-2 | Bosnia-Herzegovina | Group 2 | ||||
Wed | 02.Apr.2003 - 19:00 | Luxembourg | 0-2 | Norway | Group 2 | ||||
Wed | 02.Apr.2003 - 19:00 | Moldova | 1-2 | Netherlands | Group 3 | ||||
Wed | 02.Apr.2003 - 19:00 | Poland | 5-0 | San Marino | Group 4 | ||||
Wed | 02.Apr.2003 - 19:00 | Lithuania | 1-0 | Scotland | Group 5 | ||||
Wed | 02.Apr.2003 - 19:15 | Slovenia | 4-1 | Cyprus | Group 1 | ||||
Wed | 02.Apr.2003 - 19:15 | Hungary | 1-2 | Sweden | Group 4 | ||||
Wed | 02.Apr.2003 - 19:30 | Czech Republic | 4-0 | Austria | Group 3 | ||||
Wed | 02.Apr.2003 - 19:45 | Israel | 1-2 | France | Group 1 | ||||
Wed | 02.Apr.2003 - 20:00 | Northern Ireland | 0-2 | Greece | Group 6 | ||||
Wed | 02.Apr.2003 - 20:00 | England | 2-0 | Turkey | Group 7 | ||||
Wed | 02.Apr.2003 - 20:45 | Spain | 3-0 | Armenia | Group 6 | ||||
Wed | 30.Apr.2003 - 16:00 | Andorra | 0-2 | Estonia | Group 8 | ||||
Wed | 30.Apr.2003 - 16:00 | Georgia | 1-0 | Russia | Group 10 | ||||
Wed | 30.Apr.2003 - 17:00 | Latvia | 3-0 | San Marino | Group 4 | ||||
Wed | 30.Apr.2003 - 19:30 | Malta | 1-3 | Slovenia | Group 1 | ||||
Wed | 30.Apr.2003 - 19:30 | Israel | 2-0 | Cyprus | Group 1 | ||||
Sat | 07.Jun.2003 - 15:00 | Scotland | 1-1 | Germany | Group 5 | ||||
Sat | 07.Jun.2003 - 15:00 | Republic of Ireland | 2-1 | Albania | Group 10 | ||||
Sat | 07.Jun.2003 - 17:00 | Moldova | 1-0 | Austria | Group 3 | ||||
Sat | 07.Jun.2003 - 17:00 | Iceland | 2-1 | Faroe Islands | Group 5 | ||||
Sat | 07.Jun.2003 - 17:00 | Ukraine | 4-3 | Armenia | Group 6 | ||||
Sat | 07.Jun.2003 - 17:00 | Estonia | 2-0 | Andorra | Group 8 | ||||
Sat | 07.Jun.2003 - 17:00 | Finland | 3-0 | Serbia and Montenegro | Group 9 | ||||
Sat | 07.Jun.2003 - 17:15 | Bulgaria | 2-2 | Belgium | Group 8 | ||||
Sat | 07.Jun.2003 - 18:00 | Malta | 1-2 | Cyprus | Group 1 | ||||
Sat | 07.Jun.2003 - 18:00 | Romania | 2-0 | Bosnia-Herzegovina | Group 2 | ||||
Sat | 07.Jun.2003 - 18:15 | Denmark | 1-0 | Norway | Group 2 | ||||
Sat | 07.Jun.2003 - 19:00 | Belarus | 0-2 | Netherlands | Group 3 | ||||
Sat | 07.Jun.2003 - 19:00 | FYR Macedonia | 3-1 | Liechtenstein | Group 7 | ||||
Sat | 07.Jun.2003 - 19:15 | Israel | 0-0 | Slovenia | Group 1 | ||||
Sat | 07.Jun.2003 - 19:15 | Hungary | 3-1 | Latvia | Group 4 | ||||
Sat | 07.Jun.2003 - 19:15 | Slovakia | 0-1 | Turkey | Group 7 | ||||
Sat | 07.Jun.2003 - 19:15 | Switzerland | 2-2 | Russia | Group 10 | ||||
Sat | 07.Jun.2003 - 19:30 | San Marino | 0-6 | Sweden | Group 4 | ||||
Sat | 07.Jun.2003 - 20:45 | Spain | 0-1 | Greece | Group 6 | ||||
Wed | 11.Jun.2003 - 16:00 | Azerbaijan | 2-1 | Serbia and Montenegro | Group 9 | ||||
Wed | 11.Jun.2003 - 17:00 | Estonia | 0-1 | Croatia | Group 8 | ||||
Wed | 11.Jun.2003 - 18:00 | Lithuania | 0-3 | Iceland | Group 5 | ||||
Wed | 11.Jun.2003 - 18:45 | Norway | 1-1 | Romania | Group 2 | ||||
Wed | 11.Jun.2003 - 19:00 | Luxembourg | 0-2 | Denmark | Group 2 | ||||
Wed | 11.Jun.2003 - 19:00 | Sweden | 3-0 | Poland | Group 4 | ||||
Wed | 11.Jun.2003 - 19:00 | San Marino | 0-5 | Hungary | Group 4 | ||||
Wed | 11.Jun.2003 - 19:00 | Greece | 1-0 | Ukraine | Group 6 | ||||
Wed | 11.Jun.2003 - 19:00 | Turkey | 3-2 | FYR Macedonia | Group 7 | ||||
Wed | 11.Jun.2003 - 19:00 | Finland | 0-2 | Italy | Group 9 | ||||
Wed | 11.Jun.2003 - 19:15 | Czech Republic | 5-0 | Moldova | Group 3 | ||||
Wed | 11.Jun.2003 - 19:15 | Belgium | 3-0 | Andorra | Group 8 | ||||
Wed | 11.Jun.2003 - 19:15 | Switzerland | 3-2 | Albania | Group 10 | ||||
Wed | 11.Jun.2003 - 19:30 | Austria | 5-0 | Belarus | Group 3 | ||||
Wed | 11.Jun.2003 - 19:30 | Republic of Ireland | 2-0 | Georgia | Group 10 | ||||
Wed | 11.Jun.2003 - 19:45 | Faroe Islands | 0-2 | Germany | Group 5 | ||||
Wed | 11.Jun.2003 - 20:00 | Northern Ireland | 0-0 | Spain | Group 6 | ||||
Wed | 11.Jun.2003 - 20:00 | England | 2-1 | Slovakia | Group 7 | ||||
Wed | 20.Aug.2003 - 19:10 | Faroe Islands | 1-2 | Iceland | Group 5 | ||||
Wed | 20.Aug.2003 - 19:15 | Serbia and Montenegro | 1-0 | Wales | Group 9 | ||||
Sat | 06.Sep.2003 - 15:00 | Sweden | 5-0 | San Marino | Group 4 | ||||
Sat | 06.Sep.2003 - 15:00 | Scotland | 3-1 | Faroe Islands | Group 5 | ||||
Sat | 06.Sep.2003 - 15:00 | Andorra | 0-3 | Croatia | Group 8 | ||||
Sat | 06.Sep.2003 - 15:00 | Azerbaijan | 1-2 | Finland | Group 9 | ||||
Sat | 06.Sep.2003 - 16:00 | Bulgaria | 2-0 | Estonia | Group 8 | ||||
Sat | 06.Sep.2003 - 16:00 | Republic of Ireland | 1-1 | Russia | Group 10 | ||||
Sat | 06.Sep.2003 - 16:00 | Georgia | 3-0 | Albania | Group 10 | ||||
Sat | 06.Sep.2003 - 16:30 | Belarus | 1-3 | Czech Republic | Group 3 | ||||
Sat | 06.Sep.2003 - 17:00 | Armenia | 0-1 | Greece | Group 6 | ||||
Sat | 06.Sep.2003 - 17:15 | Ukraine | 0-0 | Northern Ireland | Group 6 | ||||
Sat | 06.Sep.2003 - 17:30 | Romania | 4-0 | Luxembourg | Group 2 | ||||
Sat | 06.Sep.2003 - 17:30 | FYR Macedonia | 1-2 | England | Group 7 | ||||
Sat | 06.Sep.2003 - 18:30 | Latvia | 0-2 | Poland | Group 4 | ||||
Sat | 06.Sep.2003 - 18:30 | Iceland | 0-0 | Germany | Group 5 | ||||
Sat | 06.Sep.2003 - 19:00 | Liechtenstein | 0-3 | Turkey | Group 7 | ||||
Sat | 06.Sep.2003 - 19:15 | Slovenia | 3-1 | Israel | Group 1 | ||||
Sat | 06.Sep.2003 - 19:15 | Bosnia-Herzegovina | 1-0 | Norway | Group 2 | ||||
Sat | 06.Sep.2003 - 19:30 | Netherlands | 3-1 | Austria | Group 3 | ||||
Sat | 06.Sep.2003 - 19:45 | France | 5-0 | Cyprus | Group 1 | ||||
Sat | 06.Sep.2003 - 19:45 | Italy | 4-0 | Wales | Group 9 | ||||
Wed | 10.Sep.2003 - 16:00 | Israel | 2-2 | Malta | Group 1 | ||||
Wed | 10.Sep.2003 - 16:30 | Andorra | 0-3 | Bulgaria | Group 8 | ||||
Wed | 10.Sep.2003 - 17:00 | Moldova | 2-1 | Belarus | Group 3 | ||||
Wed | 10.Sep.2003 - 17:00 | Russia | 4-1 | Switzerland | Group 10 | ||||
Wed | 10.Sep.2003 - 18:15 | Denmark | 2-2 | Romania | Group 2 | ||||
Wed | 10.Sep.2003 - 18:30 | Faroe Islands | 1-3 | Lithuania | Group 5 | ||||
Wed | 10.Sep.2003 - 19:00 | Luxembourg | 0-1 | Bosnia-Herzegovina | Group 2 | ||||
Wed | 10.Sep.2003 - 19:00 | Latvia | 3-1 | Hungary | Group 4 | ||||
Wed | 10.Sep.2003 - 19:00 | Albania | 3-1 | Georgia | Group 10 | ||||
Wed | 10.Sep.2003 - 19:15 | Czech Republic | 3-1 | Netherlands | Group 3 | ||||
Wed | 10.Sep.2003 - 19:15 | Poland | 0-2 | Sweden | Group 4 | ||||
Wed | 10.Sep.2003 - 19:15 | Slovakia | 1-1 | FYR Macedonia | Group 7 | ||||
Wed | 10.Sep.2003 - 19:15 | Belgium | 2-1 | Croatia | Group 8 | ||||
Wed | 10.Sep.2003 - 19:45 | Slovenia | 0-2 | France | Group 1 | ||||
Wed | 10.Sep.2003 - 19:45 | Germany | 2-1 | Scotland | Group 5 | ||||
Wed | 10.Sep.2003 - 19:45 | Wales | 1-1 | Finland | Group 9 | ||||
Wed | 10.Sep.2003 - 19:45 | Serbia and Montenegro | 1-1 | Italy | Group 9 | ||||
Wed | 10.Sep.2003 - 20:00 | Northern Ireland | 0-1 | Armenia | Group 6 | ||||
Wed | 10.Sep.2003 - 20:00 | England | 2-0 | Liechtenstein | Group 7 | ||||
Wed | 10.Sep.2003 - 20:45 | Spain | 2-1 | Ukraine | Group 6 | ||||
Sat | 11.Oct.2003 - 16:00 | Austria | 2-3 | Czech Republic | Group 3 | ||||
Sat | 11.Oct.2003 - 16:00 | Sweden | 0-1 | Latvia | Group 4 | ||||
Sat | 11.Oct.2003 - 16:00 | Hungary | 1-2 | Poland | Group 4 | ||||
Sat | 11.Oct.2003 - 16:00 | Scotland | 1-0 | Lithuania | Group 5 | ||||
Sat | 11.Oct.2003 - 16:00 | Germany | 3-0 | Iceland | Group 5 | ||||
Sat | 11.Oct.2003 - 16:30 | Switzerland | 2-0 | Republic of Ireland | Group 10 | ||||
Sat | 11.Oct.2003 - 17:00 | Norway | 1-0 | Luxembourg | Group 2 | ||||
Sat | 11.Oct.2003 - 17:00 | Bosnia-Herzegovina | 1-1 | Denmark | Group 2 | ||||
Sat | 11.Oct.2003 - 17:00 | Greece | 1-0 | Northern Ireland | Group 6 | ||||
Sat | 11.Oct.2003 - 17:00 | Armenia | 0-4 | Spain | Group 6 | ||||
Sat | 11.Oct.2003 - 17:30 | Cyprus | 2-2 | Slovenia | Group 1 | ||||
Sat | 11.Oct.2003 - 18:00 | Turkey | 0-0 | England | Group 7 | ||||
Sat | 11.Oct.2003 - 18:30 | Russia | 3-1 | Georgia | Group 10 | ||||
Sat | 11.Oct.2003 - 19:00 | Liechtenstein | 0-2 | Slovakia | Group 7 | ||||
Sat | 11.Oct.2003 - 19:15 | Croatia | 1-0 | Bulgaria | Group 8 | ||||
Sat | 11.Oct.2003 - 19:15 | Belgium | 2-0 | Estonia | Group 8 | ||||
Sat | 11.Oct.2003 - 19:30 | Netherlands | 5-0 | Moldova | Group 3 | ||||
Sat | 11.Oct.2003 - 19:45 | France | 3-0 | Israel | Group 1 | ||||
Sat | 11.Oct.2003 - 19:45 | Wales | 2-3 | Serbia and Montenegro | Group 9 | ||||
Sat | 11.Oct.2003 - 19:45 | Italy | 4-0 | Azerbaijan | Group 9 |
Football Competitions
National Club Competitions |
GBR ESP DEU ITA PRT FRA NLD BRA AGO ALB ARE ARG ARM AUS AUT AZE BEL BGR BIH BLR BOL CAN CHE CHL CHN COL CRI CYP CZE DNK DZA ECU EGY EST FIN GBR GHA GRC GTM HKG HND HRV HUN IDN IND IRL IRL IRN IRQ ISL ISR JAM JPN KAZ KOR LTU LUX LVA MDA MEX MLT MOZ MYS NGA NOR NZL PAN PER POL PRY QAT ROU RUS SAU SGP SLV SRB STP SVK SVN SWE THA TUN TUR UKR URY USA VEN VNM WAL ZAF AFR EUR WOR WOR EUR |
International Club Competitions |
EUR EUR EUR SOU WOR EUR N/C WOR WOR WOR EUR EUR WOR SOU AFR N/C ASI ASI ASI ASI N/C AFR OCE WOR SOU SOU WOR WOR WOR ASI N/C ASI AFR AFR WOR ASI AFR WOR EUR ASI ASI WOR ASI ASI EUR WOR EUR WOR SOU EUR WOR EUR WOR WOR WOR WOR WOR WOR N/C EUR EUR EUR |
National Teams |
EUR EUR EUR ASI AFR N/C SOU OCE N/C OCE N/C N/C N/C WOR N/C SOU OCE EUR SOU EUR EUR WOR EUR |
EC Qualification - 2004 Portugal
- 100% 210 / 210 Games
- Home team wins 47.62%
- Draws 19.05%
- Away team wins 33.33%
- Over 1.5 80.48%
- Over 2.5 51.43%
- Over 3.5 27.62%
- Goals 566
- Goals /match 2.7
- Goals /match home 1.58
- Goals /match away 1.11
- Both teams score 37.62%
- Goals after 80' 13.6%
No tv schedule yet for US
(change)