This site uses cookies. When you browse the site you are consenting to its use. Know more.
           

Europe

UEFA Europa League 2018/2019


Europe


  • Gameweek  

Group A
Matches
Gameweek 5 Gameweek 6 Gameweek 7
Thu 13.Dec.2018 - 20:00 AEK 1-5 Leverkusen 114
Thu 13.Dec.2018 - 20:00 Ludogorets 1-1 Zürich 95
<  Back
Next  >

Standings
#   Team Points Games W D L GS GC ΔG Sequence
1 = Bayer Leverkusen 13 6 4 1 1 16 9 +7
...
V D V E V
2 = Zürich 10 6 3 1 2 7 6 +1
...
V V D D E
3 = AEK Larnaca 5 6 1 2 3 6 12 -6
...
D E E V D
4 = Ludogorets 4 6 0 4 2 5 7 -2
...
D E E E E
  • Next Round


Group B
Matches
Gameweek 5 Gameweek 6 Gameweek 7
Thu 13.Dec.2018 - 20:00 Leipzig 1-1 Rosenborg 95
Thu 13.Dec.2018 - 20:00 Celtic 1-2 Salzburg 127
<  Back
Next  >

Standings
#   Team Points Games W D L GS GC ΔG Sequence
1 = Salzburg 18 6 6 0 0 17 6 +11
...
V V V V V
2 = Celtic 9 6 3 0 3 6 8 -2
...
D D V V D
3 = RB Leipzig 7 6 2 1 3 9 8 +1
...
V V D D E
4 = Rosenborg 1 6 0 1 5 4 14 -10
...
D D D D E
  • Next Round


Group C
Matches
Gameweek 5 Gameweek 6 Gameweek 7
Thu 13.Dec.2018 - 20:00 København 0-1 Bordeaux 103
Thu 13.Dec.2018 - 20:00 Slavia 2-0 Zenit
<  Back
Next  >

Standings
#   Team Points Games W D L GS GC ΔG Sequence
1 = Zenit 11 6 3 2 1 6 5 +1
...
V V E V D
2 = Slavia Praha 10 6 3 1 2 4 3 +1
...
D V E D V
3 Bordeaux 7 6 2 1 3 6 6 0
...
D D E V V
4 København 5 6 1 2 3 3 5 -2
...
V D E D D
  • Next Round


Group D
Matches
Gameweek 5 Gameweek 6 Gameweek 7
Thu 13.Dec.2018 - 20:00 Trnava 1-0 Fenerbahçe 66
Thu 13.Dec.2018 - 20:00 Dinamo Zagreb 0-0 Anderlecht 89
<  Back
Next  >

Standings
#   Team Points Games W D L GS GC ΔG Sequence
1 = Dinamo Zagreb 14 6 4 2 0 11 3 +8
...
V V V E E
2 = Fenerbahçe 8 6 2 2 2 7 7 0
...
V E V E D
3 = Spartak Trnava 7 6 2 1 3 4 7 -3
...
D D D E V
4 = Anderlecht 3 6 0 3 3 2 7 -5
...
D E D E E
  • Next Round


Group E
Matches
Gameweek 5 Gameweek 6 Gameweek 7
Thu 13.Dec.2018 - 20:00 Sporting CP 3-0 Vorskla 158
Thu 13.Dec.2018 - 20:00 Arsenal 1-0 Qarabağ
<  Back
Next  >

Standings
#   Team Points Games W D L GS GC ΔG Sequence
1 = Arsenal 16 6 5 1 0 12 2 +10
...
V V E V V
2 = Sporting CP 13 6 4 1 1 13 3 +10
...
V D E V V
3 = Vorskla 3 6 1 0 5 4 13 -9
...
D V D D D
4 = Qarabağ 3 6 1 0 5 2 13 -11
...
D D V D D
  • Next Round


Group F
Matches
Gameweek 5 Gameweek 6 Gameweek 7
Thu 13.Dec.2018 - 20:00 Dudelange 0-0 Betis 74
Thu 13.Dec.2018 - 20:00 Olympiakos 3-1 Milan 139
<  Back
Next  >

Standings
#   Team Points Games W D L GS GC ΔG Sequence
1 = Real Betis 12 6 3 3 0 7 2 +5
...
V V E V E
2 Olympiakos Piraeus 10 6 3 1 2 11 6 +5
...
D V V D V
3 Milan 10 6 3 1 2 12 9 +3
...
V D E V D
4 = F91 Dudelange 1 6 0 1 5 3 16 -13
...
D D D D E
  • Next Round


Group G
Matches
Gameweek 5 Gameweek 6 Gameweek 7
Thu 13.Dec.2018 - 17:55 Villarreal 2-0 Spartak M
Thu 13.Dec.2018 - 17:55 Rapid 1-0 Rangers 128
<  Back
Next  >

Standings
#   Team Points Games W D L GS GC ΔG Sequence
1 = Villarreal 10 6 2 4 0 12 5 +7
...
E V E E V
2 = Rapid Wien 10 6 3 1 2 6 9 -3
...
D D E V V
3 = Rangers 6 6 1 3 2 8 8 0
...
V E D E D
4 = Spartak Moskva 5 6 1 2 3 8 12 -4
...
E E V D D
  • Next Round


Group H
Matches
Gameweek 5 Gameweek 6 Gameweek 7
Thu 13.Dec.2018 - 17:55 Marseille 1-3 Apollon 118
Thu 13.Dec.2018 - 17:55 Lazio 1-2 Frankfurt 136
<  Back
Next  >

Standings
#   Team Points Games W D L GS GC ΔG Sequence
1 = Eintracht Frankfurt 18 6 6 0 0 17 5 +12
...
V V V V V
2 = Lazio 9 6 3 0 3 9 11 -2
...
D V V D D
3 = Apollon 7 6 2 1 3 10 10 0
...
E D D V V
4 = Olympique Marseille 1 6 0 1 5 6 16 -10
...
E D D D D
  • Next Round


Group I
Matches
Gameweek 5 Gameweek 6 Gameweek 7
Thu 13.Dec.2018 - 17:55 Beşiktaş 0-1 Malmö 156
Thu 13.Dec.2018 - 17:55 Genk 4-0 Sarpsborg 109
<  Back
Next  >

Standings
#   Team Points Games W D L GS GC ΔG Sequence
1 = Genk 11 6 3 2 1 14 8 +6
...
D V E E V
2 Malmö FF 9 6 2 3 1 7 6 +1
...
V E E E V
3 Beşiktaş 7 6 2 1 3 9 11 -2
...
D D E V D
4 = Sarpsborg 08 5 6 1 2 3 8 13 -5
...
V E E D D
  • Next Round


Group J
Matches
Gameweek 5 Gameweek 6 Gameweek 7
Thu 13.Dec.2018 - 17:55 Sevilla 3-0 Krasnodar 160
Thu 13.Dec.2018 - 17:55 Akhisar 0-0 Standard 119
<  Back
Next  >

Standings
#   Team Points Games W D L GS GC ΔG Sequence
1 Sevilla 12 6 4 0 2 18 6 +12
...
D V V D V
2 Krasnodar 12 6 4 0 2 8 8 0
...
V D V V D
3 = Standard Liège 10 6 3 1 2 7 9 -2
...
V V D V E
4 = Akhisar Belediyespor 1 6 0 1 5 4 14 -10
...
D D D D E
  • Next Round


Group K
Matches
Gameweek 5 Gameweek 6 Gameweek 7
Thu 13.Dec.2018 - 17:55 Rennes 2-0 Astana 122
Thu 13.Dec.2018 - 17:55 Dynamo Kyiv 0-1 Jablonec 84
<  Back
Next  >

Standings
#   Team Points Games W D L GS GC ΔG Sequence
1 = Dynamo Kyiv 11 6 3 2 1 10 7 +3
...
E V V V D
2 Rennes 9 6 3 0 3 7 8 -1
...
D D D V V
3 Astana 8 6 2 2 2 7 7 0
...
V E V D D
4 = Jablonec 5 6 1 2 3 6 8 -2
...
E E D D V
  • Next Round


Group L
Matches
Gameweek 5 Gameweek 6 Gameweek 7
Thu 13.Dec.2018 - 17:55 PAOK 1-3 BATE 94
Thu 13.Dec.2018 - 17:55 Videoton 2-2 Chelsea
<  Back
Next  >

Standings
#   Team Points Games W D L GS GC ΔG Sequence
1 = Chelsea 16 6 5 1 0 12 3 +9
...
V V V V E
2 = BATE 9 6 3 0 3 9 9 0
...
D D D V V
3 = Videoton 7 6 2 1 3 5 7 -2
...
D V V D E
4 = PAOK 3 6 1 0 5 5 12 -7
...
V D D D D
  • Next Round



 

UEFA Europa League - 2018/2019

  • 100% 458 / 458 Games

  • Home team wins 49.34%
  • Draws 22.49%
  • Away team wins 28.17%
  • Over 1.5 74.02%
  • Over 2.5 49.34%
  • Over 3.5 28.38%
  • Goals 1225
  • Goals /match 2.67
  • Goals /match home 1.62
  • Goals /match away 1.06
  • Both teams score 47.6%
  • Goals after 80' 18.04%
View all

Zapping

C Hour  

Finished matches

06:35 Wellington vs Central Coast
08:50 Wanderers vs Sydney
10:30 Sivas vs Ankaragücü
10:30 Rize vs Alanya
12:30 Man City vs Everton
15:15 Valladolid vs Atlético
17:00 Inter vs Udinese
17:30 Real Madrid vs Vallecano
19:30 Torino vs Juventus
12:00 Getafe vs Real Sociedad
12:30 Vietnam vs Malaysia
13:00 Konya vs Kasımpaşa
14:00 Clermont vs Lens
14:00 Bohemians 1905 vs Slovan
14:00 Slovácko vs Dukla
14:00 Teplice vs Zlín
14:00 Opava vs Mladá Boleslav
14:30 Cracovia vs Pogoń
15:00 Randers vs Vejle
15:00 Kilmarnock vs Dundee
15:00 Granada vs Real Oviedo
15:30 Chaves vs Moreirense
15:30 Boavista vs Tondela
Transmissions available in UK (change)