Competition
UEFA Europa League 2017/2018
Europe
Games
1st Qualifying Round | |||||||||
Thu | 29.Jun.2017 - 13:00 | Shirak | 0-2 | Gorica | 53 | ||||
Thu | 29.Jun.2017 - 15:00 | Irtysh | 1-0 | Dunav 2010 | |||||
Thu | 29.Jun.2017 - 15:45 | Kairat | 6-0 | Atlantas | 65 | ||||
Thu | 29.Jun.2017 - 16:00 | Ventspils | 0-0 | Valur | 76 | ||||
Thu | 29.Jun.2017 - 16:00 | Partizani Tirana | 1-3 | Botev Plovdiv | 70 | ||||
Thu | 29.Jun.2017 - 16:00 | Pyunik | 1-4 | Slovan Bratislava | 56 | ||||
Thu | 29.Jun.2017 - 16:20 | Trenčín | 5-1 | Torpedo Kutaisi | 68 | ||||
Thu | 29.Jun.2017 - 16:30 | Levadia | 0-2 | Cork City | 117 | ||||
Thu | 29.Jun.2017 - 16:30 | Dinamo Minsk | 2-1 | NSÍ | 53 | ||||
Thu | 29.Jun.2017 - 17:00 | Shakhtyor | 0-0 | Sūduva | 34 | ||||
Thu | 29.Jun.2017 - 17:00 | Chikhura | 0-1 | Rheindorf Altach | 41 | ||||
Thu | 29.Jun.2017 - 17:00 | VPS | 1-0 | Olimpija | 58 | ||||
Thu | 29.Jun.2017 - 17:00 | Shkendija | 3-0 | Dacia | 25 | ||||
Thu | 29.Jun.2017 - 17:00 | Dinamo Batumi | 0-1 | Jagiellonia Białystok | 33 | ||||
Thu | 29.Jun.2017 - 17:30 | Nõmme Kalju | 2-1 | B36 | 37 | ||||
Thu | 29.Jun.2017 - 17:30 | Lyngby | 1-0 | Bangor City | 34 | ||||
Thu | 29.Jun.2017 - 17:45 | Beitar Jerusalem | 4-3 | Vasas | 47 | ||||
Thu | 29.Jun.2017 - 17:45 | Ferencváros | 2-0 | Jelgava | 40 | ||||
Thu | 29.Jun.2017 - 18:00 | Odd | 3-0 | Ballymena United | |||||
Thu | 29.Jun.2017 - 18:00 | UE Santa Coloma | 0-2 | Osijek | 21 | ||||
Thu | 29.Jun.2017 - 18:00 | Zaria | 2-1 | Sarajevo | 32 | ||||
Thu | 29.Jun.2017 - 18:00 | Zira | 2-0 | Differdange 03 | 24 | ||||
Thu | 29.Jun.2017 - 18:00 | Levski Sofia | 3-1 | Sutjeska | 44 | ||||
Thu | 29.Jun.2017 - 18:00 | AEK Larnaca | 5-0 | Lincoln Red Imps | 9 | ||||
Thu | 29.Jun.2017 - 18:00 | Haugesund | 7-0 | Coleraine | 14 | ||||
Thu | 29.Jun.2017 - 18:30 | Fola Esch | 2-1 | Milsami | 9 | ||||
Thu | 29.Jun.2017 - 19:00 | Maccabi Tel Aviv | 2-0 | Tirana | |||||
Thu | 29.Jun.2017 - 19:00 | Bala Town | 1-2 | Vaduz | 29 | ||||
Thu | 29.Jun.2017 - 19:00 | Connah's Quay | 1-0 | HJK | 30 | ||||
Thu | 29.Jun.2017 - 19:00 | Vojvodina | 2-1 | Ružomberok | 35 | ||||
Thu | 29.Jun.2017 - 19:00 | Midtjylland | 6-1 | Derry City | 50 | ||||
Thu | 29.Jun.2017 - 19:00 | Skënderbeu Korçë | 1-0 | Sant Julià | |||||
Thu | 29.Jun.2017 - 19:00 | Norrköping | 5-0 | Prishtina | |||||
Thu | 29.Jun.2017 - 19:00 | KÍ | 0-0 | AIK | 27 | ||||
Thu | 29.Jun.2017 - 19:30 | Široki Brijeg | 2-0 | Ordabasy | 25 | ||||
Thu | 29.Jun.2017 - 19:30 | Crvena Zvezda | 3-0 | Floriana | 34 | ||||
Thu | 29.Jun.2017 - 19:30 | Mladost Lučani | 0-3 | İnter Bakı | 27 | ||||
Thu | 29.Jun.2017 - 19:30 | Tre Penne | 0-1 | Rabotnički | 13 | ||||
Thu | 29.Jun.2017 - 19:30 | Domžale | 2-0 | Flora | 21 | ||||
Thu | 29.Jun.2017 - 19:30 | Mladost | 1-0 | Gandzasar | 14 | ||||
Thu | 29.Jun.2017 - 19:45 | Valletta | 2-0 | Folgore | |||||
Thu | 29.Jun.2017 - 19:45 | St. Johnstone | 1-2 | Trakai | 26 | ||||
Thu | 29.Jun.2017 - 19:45 | Rangers | 1-0 | Progrès Niedercorn | 54 | ||||
Thu | 29.Jun.2017 - 19:45 | Crusaders | 3-1 | Liepāja | 16 | ||||
Thu | 29.Jun.2017 - 19:45 | Željezničar | 1-0 | Zeta | 2 | ||||
Thu | 29.Jun.2017 - 19:45 | Lech Poznań | 4-0 | Pelister | 41 | ||||
Thu | 29.Jun.2017 - 19:45 | Videoton | 2-0 | Balzan | |||||
Thu | 29.Jun.2017 - 19:45 | St Joseph's | 0-4 | AEL | |||||
Thu | 29.Jun.2017 - 20:15 | KR | 0-0 | SJK | 38 | ||||
Thu | 29.Jun.2017 - 20:15 | Stjarnan | 0-1 | Shamrock Rovers | 40 | ||||
Tue | 04.Jul.2017 - 16:45 | Balzan | 3-3 | Videoton | |||||
Tue | 04.Jul.2017 - 18:45 | Progrès Niedercorn | 2-0 | Rangers | 241 | ||||
Thu | 06.Jul.2017 - 15:00 | Dacia | 0-4 | Shkendija | 129 | ||||
Thu | 06.Jul.2017 - 15:00 | AEL | 6-0 | St Joseph's | |||||
Thu | 06.Jul.2017 - 16:00 | Tirana | 0-3 | Maccabi Tel Aviv | |||||
Thu | 06.Jul.2017 - 16:00 | Ordabasy | 0-0 | Široki Brijeg | 97 | ||||
Thu | 06.Jul.2017 - 16:00 | Sūduva | 2-1 | Shakhtyor | 81 | ||||
Thu | 06.Jul.2017 - 16:00 | Milsami | 1-1 | Fola Esch | 72 | ||||
Thu | 06.Jul.2017 - 16:00 | Pelister | 0-3 | Lech Poznań | 99 | ||||
Thu | 06.Jul.2017 - 16:30 | Rabotnički | 6-0 | Tre Penne | 67 | ||||
Thu | 06.Jul.2017 - 16:30 | Jelgava | 0-1 | Ferencváros | 99 | ||||
Thu | 06.Jul.2017 - 17:00 | Atlantas | 1-2 | Kairat | 77 | ||||
Thu | 06.Jul.2017 - 17:00 | Trakai | 1-0 | St. Johnstone | 59 | ||||
Thu | 06.Jul.2017 - 17:00 | HJK | 3-0 | Connah's Quay | 114 | ||||
Thu | 06.Jul.2017 - 17:00 | SJK | 0-2 | KR | 96 | ||||
Thu | 06.Jul.2017 - 17:00 | Flora | 2-3 | Domžale | 60 | ||||
Thu | 06.Jul.2017 - 17:00 | Gandzasar | 0-3 | Mladost | 49 | ||||
Thu | 06.Jul.2017 - 17:45 | Liepāja | 2-0 | Crusaders | 61 | ||||
Thu | 06.Jul.2017 - 18:00 | İnter Bakı | 2-0 | Mladost Lučani | 100 | ||||
Thu | 06.Jul.2017 - 18:00 | Botev Plovdiv | 1-0 | Partizani Tirana | 70 | ||||
Thu | 06.Jul.2017 - 18:00 | Vaduz | 3-0 | Bala Town | 71 | ||||
Thu | 06.Jul.2017 - 18:00 | Differdange 03 | 1-2 | Zira | 43 | ||||
Thu | 06.Jul.2017 - 18:00 | Ružomberok | 2-0 | Vojvodina | 52 | ||||
Thu | 06.Jul.2017 - 18:00 | Slovan Bratislava | 5-0 | Pyunik | 56 | ||||
Thu | 06.Jul.2017 - 18:00 | Dunav 2010 | 0-2 | Irtysh | |||||
Thu | 06.Jul.2017 - 18:00 | Torpedo Kutaisi | 0-3 | Trenčín | 35 | ||||
Thu | 06.Jul.2017 - 18:00 | AIK | 5-0 | KÍ | 42 | ||||
Thu | 06.Jul.2017 - 18:30 | NSÍ | 0-2 | Dinamo Minsk | 49 | ||||
Thu | 06.Jul.2017 - 18:30 | Bangor City | 0-3 | Lyngby | 47 | ||||
Thu | 06.Jul.2017 - 19:00 | Sarajevo |
2-1 e.t.(2-1) p.g.(5-6) | Zaria | 70 | ||||
Thu | 06.Jul.2017 - 19:00 | B36 | 1-2 | Nõmme Kalju | 50 | ||||
Thu | 06.Jul.2017 - 19:00 | Prishtina | 0-1 | Norrköping | |||||
Thu | 06.Jul.2017 - 19:15 | Olimpija | 0-1 | VPS | 63 | ||||
Thu | 06.Jul.2017 - 19:30 | Vasas | 0-3 | Beitar Jerusalem | 78 | ||||
Thu | 06.Jul.2017 - 19:30 | Floriana | 3-3 | Crvena Zvezda | 62 | ||||
Thu | 06.Jul.2017 - 19:30 | Folgore | 0-1 | Valletta | |||||
Thu | 06.Jul.2017 - 19:30 | Rheindorf Altach | 1-1 | Chikhura | 57 | ||||
Thu | 06.Jul.2017 - 19:30 | Gorica | 2-2 | Shirak | 48 | ||||
Thu | 06.Jul.2017 - 19:30 | Sutjeska | 0-0 | Levski Sofia | 57 | ||||
Thu | 06.Jul.2017 - 19:30 | Jagiellonia Białystok | 4-0 | Dinamo Batumi | 51 | ||||
Thu | 06.Jul.2017 - 19:30 | Zeta | 2-2 | Željezničar | 8 | ||||
Thu | 06.Jul.2017 - 19:30 | Sant Julià | 0-5 | Skënderbeu Korçë | |||||
Thu | 06.Jul.2017 - 19:45 | Ballymena United | 0-2 | Odd | |||||
Thu | 06.Jul.2017 - 19:45 | Osijek | 4-0 | UE Santa Coloma | 68 | ||||
Thu | 06.Jul.2017 - 19:45 | Cork City | 4-2 | Levadia | 130 | ||||
Thu | 06.Jul.2017 - 19:45 | Derry City | 1-4 | Midtjylland | 105 | ||||
Thu | 06.Jul.2017 - 19:45 | Coleraine | 0-0 | Haugesund | 50 | ||||
Thu | 06.Jul.2017 - 20:00 | Shamrock Rovers | 1-0 | Stjarnan | 86 | ||||
Thu | 06.Jul.2017 - 21:00 | Valur | 1-0 | Ventspils | 90 | ||||
Thu | 06.Jul.2017 - 21:00 | Lincoln Red Imps | 1-1 | AEK Larnaca | 43 | ||||
2nd Qualifying Round | |||||||||
Wed | 12.Jul.2017 - 17:00 | İnter Bakı | 1-0 | Fola Esch | 64 | ||||
Thu | 13.Jul.2017 - 15:00 | Irtysh | 1-1 | Crvena Zvezda | 132 | ||||
Thu | 13.Jul.2017 - 15:45 | Kairat | 1-1 | Skënderbeu Korçë | 99 | ||||
Thu | 13.Jul.2017 - 16:00 | Maccabi Tel Aviv | 3-1 | KR | 104 | ||||
Thu | 13.Jul.2017 - 17:00 | Rabotnički | 1-1 | Dinamo Minsk | 102 | ||||
Thu | 13.Jul.2017 - 17:00 | Ružomberok | 0-1 | Brann | 95 | ||||
Thu | 13.Jul.2017 - 17:00 | Shkendija | 3-1 | HJK | 74 | ||||
Thu | 13.Jul.2017 - 17:15 | Nõmme Kalju | 0-3 | Videoton | 86 | ||||
Thu | 13.Jul.2017 - 17:30 | Brøndby | 2-0 | VPS | 87 | ||||
Thu | 13.Jul.2017 - 17:30 | Rheindorf Altach | 1-1 | Dinamo Brest | 60 | ||||
Thu | 13.Jul.2017 - 17:45 | Liepāja | 0-2 | Sūduva | 51 | ||||
Thu | 13.Jul.2017 - 18:00 | Haugesund | 3-2 | Lech Poznań | 63 | ||||
Thu | 13.Jul.2017 - 18:00 | Apollon | 3-0 | Zaria | 56 | ||||
Thu | 13.Jul.2017 - 18:00 | Östersunds FK | 2-0 | Galatasaray | 146 | ||||
Thu | 13.Jul.2017 - 18:00 | Vaduz | 0-1 | Odd | |||||
Thu | 13.Jul.2017 - 18:00 | Qabala | 1-1 | Jagiellonia Białystok | |||||
Thu | 13.Jul.2017 - 18:30 | Astra | 3-1 | Zira | |||||
Thu | 13.Jul.2017 - 18:30 | Valletta | 0-0 | Utrecht | 97 | ||||
Thu | 13.Jul.2017 - 18:45 | Progrès Niedercorn | 0-1 | AEL | 27 | ||||
Thu | 13.Jul.2017 - 19:00 | Beitar Jerusalem | 1-1 | Botev Plovdiv | 27 | ||||
Thu | 13.Jul.2017 - 19:00 | Norrköping | 2-1 | Trakai | 68 | ||||
Thu | 13.Jul.2017 - 19:15 | Slovan Bratislava | 0-1 | Lyngby | 49 | ||||
Thu | 13.Jul.2017 - 19:30 | Hajduk Split | 1-0 | Levski Sofia | 63 | ||||
Thu | 13.Jul.2017 - 19:30 | Sturm Graz | 0-1 | Mladost | 38 | ||||
Thu | 13.Jul.2017 - 19:30 | Trenčín | 1-1 | Bnei Yehuda | 59 | ||||
Thu | 13.Jul.2017 - 19:45 | Željezničar | 0-0 | AIK | 48 | ||||
Thu | 13.Jul.2017 - 19:45 | Cork City | 0-1 | AEK Larnaca | 120 | ||||
Thu | 13.Jul.2017 - 19:45 | Aberdeen | 1-1 | Široki Brijeg | 97 | ||||
Thu | 13.Jul.2017 - 19:45 | Osijek | 2-0 | Luzern | 53 | ||||
Thu | 13.Jul.2017 - 20:00 | Panionios | 2-0 | Gorica | 46 | ||||
Thu | 13.Jul.2017 - 20:00 | Shamrock Rovers | 2-3 | Mladá Boleslav | 54 | ||||
Thu | 13.Jul.2017 - 20:00 | Ferencváros | 2-4 | Midtjylland | 69 | ||||
Thu | 13.Jul.2017 - 21:00 | Valur | 1-2 | Domžale | 69 | ||||
Thu | 20.Jul.2017 - 16:00 | Dinamo Minsk | 3-0 | Rabotnički | 112 | ||||
Thu | 20.Jul.2017 - 16:00 | Lyngby | 2-1 | Slovan Bratislava | 111 | ||||
Thu | 20.Jul.2017 - 17:00 | VPS | 2-1 | Brøndby | 88 | ||||
Thu | 20.Jul.2017 - 17:00 | Trakai |
2-1 e.t.(2-1) p.g.(5-3) | Norrköping | 95 | ||||
Thu | 20.Jul.2017 - 17:00 | Mladá Boleslav | 2-0 | Shamrock Rovers | 88 | ||||
Thu | 20.Jul.2017 - 17:00 | Sūduva | 0-1 | Liepāja | 57 | ||||
Thu | 20.Jul.2017 - 17:00 | HJK | 1-1 | Shkendija | 105 | ||||
Thu | 20.Jul.2017 - 17:30 | Dinamo Brest | 0-3 | Rheindorf Altach | 55 | ||||
Thu | 20.Jul.2017 - 18:00 | AIK | 2-0 | Željezničar | 86 | ||||
Thu | 20.Jul.2017 - 18:00 | Zaria | 1-2 | Apollon | 31 | ||||
Thu | 20.Jul.2017 - 18:00 | AEK Larnaca | 1-0 | Cork City | 82 | ||||
Thu | 20.Jul.2017 - 18:00 | Levski Sofia | 1-2 | Hajduk Split | 48 | ||||
Thu | 20.Jul.2017 - 18:00 | Zira | 0-0 | Astra | |||||
Thu | 20.Jul.2017 - 18:00 | Midtjylland | 3-1 | Ferencváros | 72 | ||||
Thu | 20.Jul.2017 - 18:00 | Brann | 0-2 | Ružomberok | 46 | ||||
Thu | 20.Jul.2017 - 18:00 | Odd | 1-0 | Vaduz | |||||
Thu | 20.Jul.2017 - 18:00 | Bnei Yehuda | 2-0 | Trenčín | 29 | ||||
Thu | 20.Jul.2017 - 18:30 | Botev Plovdiv | 4-0 | Beitar Jerusalem | 34 | ||||
Thu | 20.Jul.2017 - 18:30 | Utrecht | 3-1 | Valletta | 56 | ||||
Thu | 20.Jul.2017 - 18:30 | Galatasaray | 1-1 | Östersunds FK | 104 | ||||
Thu | 20.Jul.2017 - 18:30 | Fola Esch | 4-1 | İnter Bakı | 10 | ||||
Thu | 20.Jul.2017 - 18:45 | Luzern | 2-1 | Osijek | 29 | ||||
Thu | 20.Jul.2017 - 19:00 | Lech Poznań | 2-0 | Haugesund | 67 | ||||
Thu | 20.Jul.2017 - 19:00 | Skënderbeu Korçë | 2-0 | Kairat | 35 | ||||
Thu | 20.Jul.2017 - 19:00 | Domžale | 3-2 | Valur | 36 | ||||
Thu | 20.Jul.2017 - 19:00 | AEL | 2-1 | Progrès Niedercorn | 13 | ||||
Thu | 20.Jul.2017 - 19:30 | Mladost | 0-3 | Sturm Graz | 43 | ||||
Thu | 20.Jul.2017 - 19:30 | Jagiellonia Białystok | 0-2 | Qabala | |||||
Thu | 20.Jul.2017 - 19:30 | Crvena Zvezda | 2-0 | Irtysh | 79 | ||||
Thu | 20.Jul.2017 - 19:45 | Gorica | 2-3 | Panionios | 43 | ||||
Thu | 20.Jul.2017 - 19:45 | Široki Brijeg | 0-2 | Aberdeen | 34 | ||||
Thu | 20.Jul.2017 - 20:00 | Videoton | 1-1 | Nõmme Kalju | 72 | ||||
Thu | 20.Jul.2017 - 20:15 | KR | 0-2 | Maccabi Tel Aviv | 75 | ||||
3rd Qualifying Round | |||||||||
Thu | 27.Jul.2017 - 17:00 | Mladá Boleslav | 2-1 | Skënderbeu Korçë | 120 | ||||
Thu | 27.Jul.2017 - 17:30 | Trakai | 2-1 | Shkendija | 62 | ||||
Thu | 27.Jul.2017 - 17:30 | Olimpik Donetsk | 1-1 | PAOK | 81 | ||||
Thu | 27.Jul.2017 - 17:45 | Maccabi Tel Aviv | 1-0 | Panionios | 89 | ||||
Thu | 27.Jul.2017 - 18:00 | PSV | 0-1 | Osijek | 170 | ||||
Thu | 27.Jul.2017 - 18:00 | Krasnodar | 2-1 | Lyngby | 102 | ||||
Thu | 27.Jul.2017 - 18:00 | Sturm Graz | 1-2 | Fenerbahçe | 97 | ||||
Thu | 27.Jul.2017 - 18:00 | Östersunds FK | 1-0 | Fola Esch | 34 | ||||
Thu | 27.Jul.2017 - 18:00 | Utrecht | 0-0 | Lech Poznań | 65 | ||||
Thu | 27.Jul.2017 - 18:00 | AEK Larnaca | 2-0 | Dinamo Minsk | 53 | ||||
Thu | 27.Jul.2017 - 18:00 | AIK | 1-1 | Sporting Braga | 78 | ||||
Thu | 27.Jul.2017 - 18:00 | Sūduva | 3-0 | Sion | 39 | ||||
Thu | 27.Jul.2017 - 18:30 | Dinamo Bucureşti | 1-1 | Athletic Club | 89 | ||||
Thu | 27.Jul.2017 - 18:30 | Astra | 0-0 | Oleksandria | |||||
Thu | 27.Jul.2017 - 18:30 | Botev Plovdiv | 0-0 | Marítimo | 67 | ||||
Thu | 27.Jul.2017 - 18:30 | Bnei Yehuda | 0-2 | Zenit | 83 | ||||
Thu | 27.Jul.2017 - 19:00 | Arka Gdynia | 3-2 | Midtjylland | 58 | ||||
Thu | 27.Jul.2017 - 19:00 | CS U Craiova | 0-1 | Milan | 162 | ||||
Thu | 27.Jul.2017 - 19:00 | Brøndby | 0-0 | Hajduk Split | 66 | ||||
Thu | 27.Jul.2017 - 19:30 | Panathinaikos | 1-0 | Qabala | |||||
Thu | 27.Jul.2017 - 19:30 | Bordeaux | 2-1 | Videoton | 97 | ||||
Thu | 27.Jul.2017 - 19:30 | Gent | 1-1 | Rheindorf Altach | 84 | ||||
Thu | 27.Jul.2017 - 19:30 | Crvena Zvezda | 2-0 | Sparta Praha | 30 | ||||
Thu | 27.Jul.2017 - 19:45 | Dinamo Zagreb | 2-1 | Odd | |||||
Thu | 27.Jul.2017 - 19:45 | Aberdeen | 2-1 | Apollon | 24 | ||||
Thu | 27.Jul.2017 - 19:45 | Olympique Marseille | 4-2 | KV Oostende | 109 | ||||
Thu | 27.Jul.2017 - 20:05 | Austria Wien | 0-0 | AEL | 46 | ||||
Thu | 27.Jul.2017 - 20:05 | Everton | 1-0 | Ružomberok | 115 | ||||
Thu | 27.Jul.2017 - 20:05 | Freiburg | 1-0 | Domžale | 65 | ||||
Wed | 02.Aug.2017 - 17:00 | AEL | 1-2 | Austria Wien | 134 | ||||
Wed | 02.Aug.2017 - 17:00 | Sion | 1-1 | Sūduva | 127 | ||||
Thu | 03.Aug.2017 - 16:00 | Shkendija | 3-0 | Trakai | 144 | ||||
Thu | 03.Aug.2017 - 16:00 | Dinamo Minsk | 1-1 | AEK Larnaca | 139 | ||||
Thu | 03.Aug.2017 - 17:30 | Odd | 0-0 | Dinamo Zagreb |
Football Competitions
National Club Competitions |
GBR ESP DEU ITA PRT FRA NLD BRA AGO ALB ARE ARG ARM AUS AUT AZE BEL BGR BIH BLR BOL CAN CHE CHL CHN COL CRI CYP CZE DNK DZA ECU EGY EST FIN GBR GHA GRC GTM HKG HND HRV HUN IDN IND IRL IRL IRN IRQ ISL ISR JAM JPN KAZ KOR LTU LUX LVA MDA MEX MLT MOZ MYS NGA NOR NZL PAN PER POL PRY QAT ROU RUS SAU SGP SLV SRB STP SVK SVN SWE THA TUN TUR UKR URY USA VEN VNM WAL ZAF AFR EUR WOR WOR EUR |
International Club Competitions |
EUR EUR EUR SOU WOR EUR N/C WOR WOR WOR EUR EUR WOR SOU AFR N/C ASI ASI ASI ASI N/C AFR OCE WOR SOU SOU WOR WOR WOR ASI N/C ASI AFR AFR WOR ASI AFR OCE WOR EUR ASI ASI WOR ASI ASI EUR WOR EUR WOR SOU EUR WOR EUR WOR WOR WOR WOR WOR WOR N/C EUR EUR EUR |
National Teams |
EUR EUR EUR ASI AFR N/C SOU OCE N/C N/C N/C N/C WOR N/C SOU OCE EUR SOU EUR EUR WOR EUR |
UEFA Europa League - 2017/2018
- 100% 473 / 473 Games
- Home team wins 47.78%
- Draws 23.26%
- Away team wins 28.96%
- Over 1.5 73.15%
- Over 2.5 46.72%
- Over 3.5 25.58%
- Goals 1214
- Goals /match 2.57
- Goals /match home 1.5
- Goals /match away 1.07
- Both teams score 45.24%
- Goals after 80' 16.06%
No tv schedule yet for US
(change)