- Academy »
- Stats »
- National 2 France »
- 2019/2020 »
- All Games
Competition
National 2 2019/2020
France
Games
Group A | |||||||||
Sat | 10.Aug.2019 - 14:00 | Bobigny | 5-1 | Schiltigheim | Gam1 | ||||
Group B | |||||||||
Sat | 10.Aug.2019 - 16:00 | Entente SSG | 0-0 | Guingamp II | Gam1 | ||||
Group C | |||||||||
Sat | 10.Aug.2019 - 16:00 | Saint-Étienne II | 0-1 | Les Herbiers | Gam1 | ||||
Group A | |||||||||
Sat | 10.Aug.2019 - 17:00 | Épinal | 3-0 | Lens II | Gam1 | ||||
Sat | 10.Aug.2019 - 17:00 | St Maur Lusitanos | 1-0 | Olympique St Quentin | Gam1 | ||||
Sat | 10.Aug.2019 - 17:00 | Sainte Geneviève | 2-0 | IC Croix | Gam1 | ||||
Sat | 10.Aug.2019 - 17:00 | Bastia | 3-1 | Reims II | Gam1 | ||||
Sat | 10.Aug.2019 - 17:00 | Belfort | 2-2 | Mulhouse | Gam1 | ||||
Sat | 10.Aug.2019 - 17:00 | Sedan | 2-0 | Lille II | Gam1 | ||||
Sat | 10.Aug.2019 - 17:00 | Haguenau | 0-1 | Drancy JA | Gam1 | ||||
Group B | |||||||||
Sat | 10.Aug.2019 - 17:00 | Mantes 78 | 0-1 | Granville | Gam1 | ||||
Sat | 10.Aug.2019 - 17:00 | Oissel | 0-2 | Fleury 91 | Gam1 | ||||
Sat | 10.Aug.2019 - 17:00 | Stade Briochin | 2-3 | C' Chartres | Gam1 | ||||
Sat | 10.Aug.2019 - 17:00 | Poissy | 0-0 | Vitré | Gam1 | ||||
Group C | |||||||||
Sat | 10.Aug.2019 - 17:00 | Romorantin | 1-0 | Chamalières | Gam1 | ||||
Sat | 10.Aug.2019 - 17:00 | Colomiers | 1-2 | Andrézieux | Gam1 | ||||
Sat | 10.Aug.2019 - 17:00 | Bourges Foot | 4-0 | Sète | Gam1 | ||||
Sat | 10.Aug.2019 - 17:00 | St-Pryvé St-Hilaire | 0-0 | Trélissac | Gam1 | ||||
Sat | 10.Aug.2019 - 17:00 | Bergerac | 0-2 | Montpellier II | Gam1 | ||||
Sat | 10.Aug.2019 - 17:00 | Nantes II | 0-0 | Angoulême | Gam1 | ||||
Sat | 10.Aug.2019 - 17:00 | Blois | 2-1 | Stade Bordelais | Gam1 | ||||
Group D | |||||||||
Sat | 10.Aug.2019 - 17:00 | Monts d'Or Azergues | 1-1 | Fréjus St-Raphaël | Gam1 | ||||
Sat | 10.Aug.2019 - 17:00 | Moulins Yzeure Foot | 1-0 | Martigues | Gam1 | ||||
Sat | 10.Aug.2019 - 17:00 | Jura Sud Foot | 2-1 | Grasse | Gam1 | ||||
Sat | 10.Aug.2019 - 17:00 | Marseille Endoume | 2-0 | Saint-Priest | Gam1 | ||||
Sat | 10.Aug.2019 - 17:00 | Monaco II | 4-6 | Louhans-Cuiseaux | Gam1 | ||||
Sat | 10.Aug.2019 - 17:00 | Nîmes II | 3-0 | Olympique Lyonnais II | Gam1 | ||||
Sat | 10.Aug.2019 - 17:00 | Hyères | 1-0 | Marignane Gignac | Gam1 | ||||
Group B | |||||||||
Sat | 10.Aug.2019 - 17:30 | Vannes | 2-0 | Angers SCO II | Gam1 | ||||
Sat | 10.Aug.2019 - 17:30 | Paris 13 Atletico | 1-2 | Saint-Malo | Gam1 | ||||
Sat | 10.Aug.2019 - 18:00 | Lorient II | 0-1 | Rouen | Gam1 | ||||
Group D | |||||||||
Sat | 10.Aug.2019 - 18:30 | Annecy | 2-1 | Olympique Marseille II | Gam1 | ||||
Group A | |||||||||
Sat | 17.Aug.2019 - 14:00 | Drancy JA | 0-1 | Schiltigheim | Gam2 | ||||
Sat | 17.Aug.2019 - 15:00 | Lille II | 2-1 | Belfort | Gam2 | ||||
Sat | 17.Aug.2019 - 16:00 | Reims II | 2-3 | Sainte Geneviève | Gam2 | ||||
Sat | 17.Aug.2019 - 17:00 | Lens II | 0-1 | Bobigny | Gam2 | ||||
Sat | 17.Aug.2019 - 17:00 | Olympique St Quentin | 0-0 | Épinal | Gam2 | ||||
Sat | 17.Aug.2019 - 17:00 | IC Croix | 2-1 | St Maur Lusitanos | Gam2 | ||||
Sat | 17.Aug.2019 - 17:00 | Mulhouse | 1-2 | Bastia | Gam2 | ||||
Sat | 17.Aug.2019 - 17:00 | Haguenau | 0-1 | Sedan | Gam2 | ||||
Group B | |||||||||
Sat | 17.Aug.2019 - 17:00 | Angers SCO II | 2-0 | Mantes 78 | Gam2 | ||||
Sat | 17.Aug.2019 - 17:00 | Saint-Malo | 0-0 | Vannes | Gam2 | ||||
Sat | 17.Aug.2019 - 17:00 | Rouen | 3-2 | Paris 13 Atletico | Gam2 | ||||
Sat | 17.Aug.2019 - 17:00 | Fleury 91 | 1-1 | Lorient II | Gam2 | ||||
Sat | 17.Aug.2019 - 17:00 | Guingamp II | 3-1 | Oissel | Gam2 | ||||
Sat | 17.Aug.2019 - 17:00 | C' Chartres | 3-0 | Entente SSG | Gam2 | ||||
Sat | 17.Aug.2019 - 17:00 | Poissy | 0-1 | Stade Briochin | Gam2 | ||||
Sat | 17.Aug.2019 - 17:00 | Vitré | 1-1 | Granville | Gam2 | ||||
Group C | |||||||||
Sat | 17.Aug.2019 - 17:00 | Andrézieux | 1-1 | Romorantin | Gam2 | ||||
Sat | 17.Aug.2019 - 17:00 | Sète | 2-0 | Colomiers | Gam2 | ||||
Sat | 17.Aug.2019 - 17:00 | Trélissac | 1-0 | Bourges Foot | Gam2 | ||||
Sat | 17.Aug.2019 - 17:00 | Montpellier II | 1-1 | St-Pryvé St-Hilaire | Gam2 | ||||
Sat | 17.Aug.2019 - 17:00 | Les Herbiers | 1-2 | Bergerac | Gam2 | ||||
Sat | 17.Aug.2019 - 17:00 | Angoulême | 4-0 | Saint-Étienne II | Gam2 | ||||
Sat | 17.Aug.2019 - 17:00 | Blois | 1-4 | Nantes II | Gam2 | ||||
Sat | 17.Aug.2019 - 17:00 | Stade Bordelais | 0-1 | Chamalières | Gam2 | ||||
Group D | |||||||||
Sat | 17.Aug.2019 - 17:00 | Martigues | 1-1 | Monts d'Or Azergues | Gam2 | ||||
Sat | 17.Aug.2019 - 17:00 | Grasse | 2-0 | Moulins Yzeure Foot | Gam2 | ||||
Sat | 17.Aug.2019 - 17:00 | Saint-Priest | 3-1 | Jura Sud Foot | Gam2 | ||||
Sat | 17.Aug.2019 - 17:00 | Louhans-Cuiseaux | 0-0 | Marseille Endoume | Gam2 | ||||
Sat | 17.Aug.2019 - 17:00 | Olympique Lyonnais II | 2-0 | Monaco II | Gam2 | ||||
Sat | 17.Aug.2019 - 17:00 | Olympique Marseille II | 2-1 | Nîmes II | Gam2 | ||||
Sat | 17.Aug.2019 - 17:00 | Hyères | 1-1 | Annecy | Gam2 | ||||
Sat | 17.Aug.2019 - 17:00 | Marignane Gignac | 1-2 | Fréjus St-Raphaël | Gam2 | ||||
Group A | |||||||||
Sat | 24.Aug.2019 - 14:00 | Schiltigheim | 2-3 | Lens II | Gam3 | ||||
Group B | |||||||||
Sat | 24.Aug.2019 - 16:00 | Entente SSG | 2-1 | Poissy | Gam3 | ||||
Group A | |||||||||
Sat | 24.Aug.2019 - 17:00 | Bobigny | 2-0 | Olympique St Quentin | Gam3 | ||||
Sat | 24.Aug.2019 - 17:00 | Épinal | 1-0 | IC Croix | Gam3 | ||||
Sat | 24.Aug.2019 - 17:00 | St Maur Lusitanos | 2-0 | Reims II | Gam3 | ||||
Sat | 24.Aug.2019 - 17:00 | Sainte Geneviève | 1-1 | Mulhouse | Gam3 | ||||
Sat | 24.Aug.2019 - 17:00 | Bastia | 1-0 | Lille II | Gam3 | ||||
Sat | 24.Aug.2019 - 17:00 | Belfort | 3-0 | Haguenau | Gam3 | ||||
Sat | 24.Aug.2019 - 17:00 | Sedan | 3-0 | Drancy JA | Gam3 | ||||
Group B | |||||||||
Sat | 24.Aug.2019 - 17:00 | Mantes 78 | 0-1 | Saint-Malo | Gam3 | ||||
Sat | 24.Aug.2019 - 17:00 | Granville | 0-2 | Angers SCO II | Gam3 | ||||
Sat | 24.Aug.2019 - 17:00 | Lorient II | 1-0 | Guingamp II | Gam3 | ||||
Sat | 24.Aug.2019 - 17:00 | Oissel | 0-0 | C' Chartres | Gam3 | ||||
Sat | 24.Aug.2019 - 17:00 | Stade Briochin | 2-1 | Vitré | Gam3 | ||||
Group C | |||||||||
Sat | 24.Aug.2019 - 17:00 | Romorantin | 3-0 | Sète | Gam3 | ||||
Sat | 24.Aug.2019 - 17:00 | Chamalières | 0-4 | Andrézieux | Gam3 | ||||
Sat | 24.Aug.2019 - 17:00 | Colomiers | 1-0 | Trélissac | Gam3 | ||||
Sat | 24.Aug.2019 - 17:00 | Bourges Foot | 2-3 | Montpellier II | Gam3 | ||||
Sat | 24.Aug.2019 - 17:00 | St-Pryvé St-Hilaire | 2-2 | Les Herbiers | Gam3 | ||||
Sat | 24.Aug.2019 - 17:00 | Bergerac | 0-1 | Angoulême | Gam3 | ||||
Sat | 24.Aug.2019 - 17:00 | Saint-Étienne II | 1-1 | Blois | Gam3 | ||||
Sat | 24.Aug.2019 - 17:00 | Nantes II | 2-0 | Stade Bordelais | Gam3 | ||||
Group D | |||||||||
Sat | 24.Aug.2019 - 17:00 | Monts d'Or Azergues | 1-2 | Grasse | Gam3 | ||||
Sat | 24.Aug.2019 - 17:00 | Fréjus St-Raphaël | 1-2 | Martigues | Gam3 | ||||
Sat | 24.Aug.2019 - 17:00 | Moulins Yzeure Foot | 0-0 | Saint-Priest | Gam3 | ||||
Sat | 24.Aug.2019 - 17:00 | Jura Sud Foot | 1-6 | Louhans-Cuiseaux | Gam3 | ||||
Sat | 24.Aug.2019 - 17:00 | Marseille Endoume | 1-1 | Olympique Lyonnais II | Gam3 | ||||
Sat | 24.Aug.2019 - 17:00 | Monaco II | 1-0 | Olympique Marseille II | Gam3 | ||||
Sat | 24.Aug.2019 - 17:00 | Nîmes II | 0-0 | Hyères | Gam3 | ||||
Group B | |||||||||
Sat | 24.Aug.2019 - 17:30 | Vannes | 1-1 | Rouen | Gam3 | ||||
Sat | 24.Aug.2019 - 17:30 | Paris 13 Atletico | 1-2 | Fleury 91 | Gam3 | ||||
Group D | |||||||||
Sat | 24.Aug.2019 - 18:30 | Annecy | 1-2 | Marignane Gignac | Gam3 | ||||
Group C | |||||||||
Fri | 30.Aug.2019 - 15:00 | Nantes II | 2-0 | Saint-Étienne II | Gam4 | ||||
Group D | |||||||||
Fri | 30.Aug.2019 - 19:00 | Marignane Gignac | 0-1 | Martigues | Gam4 | ||||
Sat | 31.Aug.2019 - 14:00 | Olympique Lyonnais II | 3-0 | Jura Sud Foot | Gam4 | ||||
Group A | |||||||||
Sat | 31.Aug.2019 - 14:15 | Mulhouse | 1-1 | St Maur Lusitanos | Gam4 | ||||
Group B | |||||||||
Sat | 31.Aug.2019 - 15:00 | Guingamp II | 0-2 | Paris 13 Atletico | Gam4 | ||||
Group A | |||||||||
Sat | 31.Aug.2019 - 16:00 | Olympique St Quentin | 1-1 | Schiltigheim | Gam4 | ||||
Sat | 31.Aug.2019 - 16:00 | Reims II | 2-1 | Épinal | Gam4 | ||||
Group C | |||||||||
Sat | 31.Aug.2019 - 16:00 | Sète | 2-0 | Chamalières | Gam4 | ||||
Group A | |||||||||
Sat | 31.Aug.2019 - 17:00 | IC Croix | 0-4 | Bobigny | Gam4 | ||||
Sat | 31.Aug.2019 - 17:00 | Lille II | 1-1 | Sainte Geneviève | Gam4 | ||||
Sat | 31.Aug.2019 - 17:00 | Haguenau | 2-3 | Bastia | Gam4 | ||||
Sat | 31.Aug.2019 - 17:00 | Sedan | 1-0 | Belfort | Gam4 | 3 | |||
Sat | 31.Aug.2019 - 17:00 | Drancy JA | 1-2 | Lens II | Gam4 | ||||
Group B | |||||||||
Sat | 31.Aug.2019 - 17:00 | Rouen | 1-0 | Mantes 78 | Gam4 | ||||
Sat | 31.Aug.2019 - 17:00 | Saint-Malo | 0-0 | Granville | Gam4 | ||||
Sat | 31.Aug.2019 - 17:00 | Fleury 91 | 2-4 | Vannes | Gam4 | ||||
Sat | 31.Aug.2019 - 17:00 | C' Chartres | 1-0 | Lorient II | Gam4 | ||||
Sat | 31.Aug.2019 - 17:00 | Poissy | 3-1 | Oissel | Gam4 | ||||
Sat | 31.Aug.2019 - 17:00 | Stade Briochin | 2-1 | Entente SSG | Gam4 | ||||
Sat | 31.Aug.2019 - 17:00 | Vitré | 1-1 | Angers SCO II | Gam4 | ||||
Group C | |||||||||
Sat | 31.Aug.2019 - 17:00 | Trélissac | 0-0 | Romorantin | Gam4 | ||||
Sat | 31.Aug.2019 - 17:00 | Montpellier II | 0-0 | Colomiers | Gam4 | ||||
Sat | 31.Aug.2019 - 17:00 | Les Herbiers | 3-0 | Bourges Foot | Gam4 | ||||
Sat | 31.Aug.2019 - 17:00 | Angoulême | 1-1 | St-Pryvé St-Hilaire | Gam4 | ||||
Sat | 31.Aug.2019 - 17:00 | Blois | 1-0 | Bergerac | Gam4 | ||||
Sat | 31.Aug.2019 - 17:00 | Stade Bordelais | 1-1 | Andrézieux | Gam4 | ||||
Group D | |||||||||
Sat | 31.Aug.2019 - 17:00 | Saint-Priest | 1-2 | Monts d'Or Azergues | Gam4 | ||||
Sat | 31.Aug.2019 - 17:00 | Grasse | 1-0 | Fréjus St-Raphaël | Gam4 | ||||
Sat | 31.Aug.2019 - 17:00 | Louhans-Cuiseaux | 2-0 | Moulins Yzeure Foot | Gam4 | ||||
Sat | 31.Aug.2019 - 17:00 | Olympique Marseille II | 4-1 | Marseille Endoume | Gam4 | ||||
Sat | 31.Aug.2019 - 17:00 | Hyères | 2-0 | Monaco II | Gam4 | ||||
Sat | 31.Aug.2019 - 18:30 | Annecy | 1-0 | Nîmes II | Gam4 | ||||
Group B | |||||||||
Sat | 07.Sep.2019 - 16:00 | Entente SSG | 1-1 | Vitré | Gam5 | ||||
Group C | |||||||||
Sat | 07.Sep.2019 - 16:00 | Andrézieux | 0-1 | Sète | Gam5 | ||||
Group A | |||||||||
Sat | 07.Sep.2019 - 17:00 | Bobigny | 2-2 | Reims II | Gam5 | ||||
Sat | 07.Sep.2019 - 17:00 | Schiltigheim | 3-0 | IC Croix | Gam5 | ||||
Sat | 07.Sep.2019 - 17:00 | Épinal | 0-1 | Mulhouse | Gam5 | ||||
Sat | 07.Sep.2019 - 17:00 | Lens II | 3-2 | Olympique St Quentin | Gam5 | ||||
Sat | 07.Sep.2019 - 17:00 | St Maur Lusitanos | 2-1 | Lille II | Gam5 | ||||
Sat | 07.Sep.2019 - 17:00 | Sainte Geneviève | 2-1 | Haguenau | Gam5 | ||||
Sat | 07.Sep.2019 - 17:00 | Bastia | 0-1 | Sedan | Gam5 | 1 | |||
Sat | 07.Sep.2019 - 17:00 | Belfort | 2-2 | Drancy JA | Gam5 | ||||
Group B | |||||||||
Sat | 07.Sep.2019 - 17:00 | Mantes 78 | 0-3 | Fleury 91 | Gam5 | ||||
Sat | 07.Sep.2019 - 17:00 | Granville | 0-0 | Rouen | Gam5 | ||||
Sat | 07.Sep.2019 - 17:00 | Angers SCO II | 3-0 | Saint-Malo | Gam5 | ||||
Sat | 07.Sep.2019 - 17:00 | Oissel | 2-2 | Stade Briochin | Gam5 | ||||
Group C | |||||||||
Sat | 07.Sep.2019 - 17:00 | Romorantin | 2-1 | Montpellier II | Gam5 | ||||
Sat | 07.Sep.2019 - 17:00 | Chamalières | 3-2 | Trélissac | Gam5 | ||||
Sat | 07.Sep.2019 - 17:00 | Colomiers | 2-0 | Les Herbiers | Gam5 | ||||
Sat | 07.Sep.2019 - 17:00 | Bourges Foot | 2-1 | Angoulême | Gam5 | ||||
Sat | 07.Sep.2019 - 17:00 | St-Pryvé St-Hilaire | 2-1 | Blois | Gam5 | ||||
Sat | 07.Sep.2019 - 17:00 | Bergerac | 3-0 | Nantes II | Gam5 | ||||
Sat | 07.Sep.2019 - 17:00 | Saint-Étienne II | 1-0 | Stade Bordelais | Gam5 | ||||
Group D | |||||||||
Sat | 07.Sep.2019 - 17:00 | Monts d'Or Azergues | 0-2 | Louhans-Cuiseaux | Gam5 | ||||
Sat | 07.Sep.2019 - 17:00 | Fréjus St-Raphaël | 1-1 | Saint-Priest | Gam5 | ||||
Sat | 07.Sep.2019 - 17:00 | Moulins Yzeure Foot | 2-1 | Olympique Lyonnais II | Gam5 | ||||
Sat | 07.Sep.2019 - 17:00 | Martigues | 0-0 | Grasse | Gam5 | ||||
Sat | 07.Sep.2019 - 17:00 | Jura Sud Foot | 1-2 | Olympique Marseille II | Gam5 | ||||
Sat | 07.Sep.2019 - 17:00 | Marseille Endoume | 1-1 | Hyères | Gam5 | ||||
Sat | 07.Sep.2019 - 17:00 | Monaco II | 0-1 | Annecy | Gam5 | ||||
Sat | 07.Sep.2019 - 17:00 | Nîmes II | 1-1 | Marignane Gignac | Gam5 | ||||
Group B | |||||||||
Sat | 07.Sep.2019 - 17:30 | Vannes | 4-1 | Guingamp II | Gam5 | ||||
Sat | 07.Sep.2019 - 17:30 | Paris 13 Atletico | 1-3 | C' Chartres | Gam5 | ||||
Sat | 07.Sep.2019 - 17:30 | Lorient II | 0-0 | Poissy | Gam5 | ||||
Group A | |||||||||
Sat | 14.Sep.2019 - 14:15 | Haguenau | 2-2 | St Maur Lusitanos | Gam6 | ||||
Sat | 14.Sep.2019 - 14:30 | Mulhouse | 0-0 | Bobigny | Gam6 | ||||
Group D | |||||||||
Sat | 14.Sep.2019 - 15:00 | Olympique Lyonnais II | 1-2 | Monts d'Or Azergues | Gam6 | ||||
Group A | |||||||||
Sat | 14.Sep.2019 - 16:00 | Reims II | 5-3 | Schiltigheim | Gam6 | ||||
Group B | |||||||||
Sat | 14.Sep.2019 - 16:00 | Entente SSG | 3-0 | Oissel | Gam6 | ||||
Group A | |||||||||
Sat | 14.Sep.2019 - 17:00 | Lille II | 0-0 | Épinal | Gam6 | ||||
Sat | 14.Sep.2019 - 17:00 | IC Croix | 1-1 | Lens II | Gam6 | ||||
Sat | 14.Sep.2019 - 17:00 | Belfort | 0-1 | Bastia | Gam6 | ||||
Sat | 14.Sep.2019 - 17:00 | Drancy JA | 1-0 | Olympique St Quentin | Gam6 | ||||
Group B | |||||||||
Sat | 14.Sep.2019 - 17:00 | Fleury 91 | 0-0 | Granville | Gam6 | ||||
Sat | 14.Sep.2019 - 17:00 | C' Chartres | 1-1 | Vannes | Gam6 | ||||
Sat | 14.Sep.2019 - 17:00 | Rouen | 1-0 | Angers SCO II | Gam6 | ||||
Sat | 14.Sep.2019 - 17:00 | Poissy | 0-2 | Paris 13 Atletico | Gam6 | ||||
Sat | 14.Sep.2019 - 17:00 | Stade Briochin | 3-1 | Lorient II | Gam6 | ||||
Sat | 14.Sep.2019 - 17:00 | Vitré | 0-2 | Saint-Malo | Gam6 | ||||
Group C | |||||||||
Sat | 14.Sep.2019 - 17:00 | Les Herbiers | 1-0 | Romorantin | Gam6 | ||||
Sat | 14.Sep.2019 - 17:00 | Montpellier II | 1-1 | Chamalières | Gam6 | ||||
Sat | 14.Sep.2019 - 17:00 | Angoulême | 0-0 | Colomiers | Gam6 | ||||
Sat | 14.Sep.2019 - 17:00 | Trélissac | 0-0 | Andrézieux | Gam6 | ||||
Sat | 14.Sep.2019 - 17:00 | Blois | 2-1 | Bourges Foot | Gam6 | ||||
Sat | 14.Sep.2019 - 17:00 | Nantes II | 1-1 | St-Pryvé St-Hilaire | Gam6 | ||||
Sat | 14.Sep.2019 - 17:00 | Saint-Étienne II | 0-1 | Bergerac | Gam6 | ||||
Group D | |||||||||
Sat | 14.Sep.2019 - 17:00 | Louhans-Cuiseaux | 3-1 | Fréjus St-Raphaël | Gam6 | ||||
Sat | 14.Sep.2019 - 17:00 | Saint-Priest | 1-1 | Martigues | Gam6 | ||||
Sat | 14.Sep.2019 - 17:00 | Hyères | 2-0 | Jura Sud Foot | Gam6 | ||||
Sat | 14.Sep.2019 - 17:00 | Annecy | 3-1 | Marseille Endoume | Gam6 | ||||
Sat | 14.Sep.2019 - 17:00 | Nîmes II | 1-2 | Monaco II | Gam6 | ||||
Sat | 14.Sep.2019 - 17:00 | Marignane Gignac | 1-1 | Grasse | Gam6 | ||||
Sat | 14.Sep.2019 - 17:30 | Olympique Marseille II | 0-2 | Moulins Yzeure Foot | Gam6 | ||||
Group B | |||||||||
Sat | 14.Sep.2019 - 18:00 | Guingamp II | 2-1 | Mantes 78 | Gam6 | ||||
Group C | |||||||||
Sat | 14.Sep.2019 - 18:00 | Stade Bordelais | 0-1 | Sète | Gam6 | ||||
Group A | |||||||||
Sat | 14.Sep.2019 - 19:00 | Sedan | 1-0 | Sainte Geneviève | Gam6 | ||||
Sat | 21.Sep.2019 - 14:00 | Schiltigheim | 1-3 | Mulhouse | Gam7 | ||||
Sat | 21.Sep.2019 - 15:00 | Bobigny | 1-0 | Lille II | Gam7 | ||||
Sat | 21.Sep.2019 - 15:00 | Épinal | 2-0 | Haguenau | Gam7 | ||||
Group D | |||||||||
Sat | 21.Sep.2019 - 15:00 | Fréjus St-Raphaël | 2-0 | Olympique Lyonnais II | Gam7 | ||||
Group B | |||||||||
Sat | 21.Sep.2019 - 16:00 | Mantes 78 | 0-3 | C' Chartres | Gam7 | ||||
Group C | |||||||||
Sat | 21.Sep.2019 - 16:00 | Andrézieux | 1-2 | Montpellier II | Gam7 | ||||
Group A | |||||||||
Sat | 21.Sep.2019 - 17:00 | Lens II | 0-1 | Reims II | Gam7 | ||||
Sat | 21.Sep.2019 - 17:00 | St Maur Lusitanos | 0-1 | Sedan | Gam7 |
Football Competitions
National Club Competitions |
GBR ESP DEU ITA PRT FRA NLD BRA AGO ALB ARE ARG ARM AUS AUT AZE BEL BGR BIH BLR BOL CAN CHE CHL CHN COL CRI CYP CZE DNK DZA ECU EGY EST FIN GBR GHA GRC GTM HKG HND HRV HUN IDN IND IRL IRL IRN IRQ ISL ISR JAM JPN KAZ KOR LTU LUX LVA MDA MEX MLT MOZ MYS NGA NOR NZL PAN PER POL PRY QAT ROU RUS SAU SGP SLV SRB STP SVK SVN SWE THA TUN TUR UKR URY USA VEN VNM WAL ZAF AFR EUR WOR WOR EUR |
International Club Competitions |
EUR EUR EUR SOU WOR EUR N/C WOR WOR WOR EUR EUR WOR SOU AFR N/C ASI ASI ASI ASI N/C AFR OCE WOR SOU SOU WOR WOR WOR ASI N/C ASI AFR AFR WOR ASI AFR WOR EUR ASI ASI WOR ASI ASI EUR WOR EUR WOR SOU EUR WOR EUR WOR WOR WOR WOR WOR WOR N/C EUR EUR EUR |
National Teams |
EUR EUR EUR ASI AFR N/C SOU OCE N/C OCE N/C N/C N/C WOR N/C SOU OCE EUR SOU EUR EUR WOR EUR |
National 2 - 2019/2020
- 69% 667 / 960 Games
- Home team wins 40.93%
- Draws 29.39%
- Away team wins 29.69%
- Over 1.5 68.07%
- Over 2.5 42.88%
- Over 3.5 22.49%
- Goals 1594
- Goals /match 2.39
- Goals /match home 1.32
- Goals /match away 1.07
- Both teams score 47.98%
- Goals after 80' 17.5%
No tv schedule yet for US
(change)