Competition
Super League 1 2018/2019
Greece
Games
Regular Season | |||||||||
Sat | 25.Aug.2018 - 17:15 | Panaitolikos | 1-2 | Atromitos | Gam1 | 3 | |||
Sat | 25.Aug.2018 - 17:15 | PAOK | 1-0 | Asteras Tripolis | Gam1 | 11 | |||
Sat | 25.Aug.2018 - 19:30 | AEK Athens | 2-0 | PAS Giannina | Gam1 | 9 | |||
Sat | 25.Aug.2018 - 19:30 | Apollon Smirnis | 0-1 | Larissa | Gam1 | ||||
Sun | 26.Aug.2018 - 17:15 | Xanthi | 0-1 | Panathinaikos | Gam1 | 5 | |||
Sun | 26.Aug.2018 - 17:15 | Panionios | 2-2 | OFI | Gam1 | 2 | |||
Sun | 26.Aug.2018 - 19:30 | Olympiakos Piraeus | 1-0 | Levadiakos | Gam1 | 4 | |||
Mon | 27.Aug.2018 - 19:30 | Lamia | 0-3 | Aris | Gam1 | 27 | |||
Sat | 01.Sep.2018 - 17:15 | Panathinaikos | 3-1 | Lamia | Gam2 | 16 | |||
Sat | 01.Sep.2018 - 19:30 | Asteras Tripolis | 0-1 | AEK Athens | Gam2 | 19 | |||
Sat | 01.Sep.2018 - 19:30 | Atromitos | 0-0 | Xanthi | Gam2 | 9 | |||
Sun | 02.Sep.2018 - 17:15 | Aris | 2-0 | Larissa | Gam2 | ||||
Sun | 02.Sep.2018 - 17:15 | Panionios | 0-1 | PAOK | Gam2 | 12 | |||
Sun | 02.Sep.2018 - 19:30 | Olympiakos Piraeus | 5-0 | PAS Giannina | Gam2 | 23 | |||
Mon | 03.Sep.2018 - 19:30 | Levadiakos | 1-0 | Apollon Smirnis | Gam2 | 9 | |||
Mon | 03.Sep.2018 - 19:30 | Panaitolikos | 2-1 | OFI | Gam2 | ||||
Sat | 15.Sep.2018 - 16:15 | OFI | 1-3 | PAOK | Gam3 | 5 | |||
Sat | 15.Sep.2018 - 17:00 | Apollon Smirnis | 1-2 | PAS Giannina | Gam3 | ||||
Sat | 15.Sep.2018 - 18:30 | AEK Athens | 4-0 | Panionios | Gam3 | 22 | |||
Sun | 16.Sep.2018 - 15:00 | Xanthi | 1-1 | Panaitolikos | Gam3 | 5 | |||
Sun | 16.Sep.2018 - 16:15 | Larissa | 1-3 | Panathinaikos | Gam3 | ||||
Sun | 16.Sep.2018 - 18:00 | Atromitos | 1-0 | Lamia | Gam3 | 6 | |||
Sun | 16.Sep.2018 - 18:30 | Olympiakos Piraeus | 2-1 | Asteras Tripolis | Gam3 | 31 | |||
Mon | 17.Sep.2018 - 17:00 | Aris | 2-0 | Levadiakos | Gam3 | 29 | |||
Sat | 22.Sep.2018 - 16:15 | Asteras Tripolis | 2-0 | Apollon Smirnis | Gam4 | 3 | |||
Sat | 22.Sep.2018 - 17:00 | Atromitos | 2-0 | Larissa | Gam4 | ||||
Sat | 22.Sep.2018 - 18:30 | PAS Giannina | 1-0 | Aris | Gam4 | 1 | |||
Sun | 23.Sep.2018 - 14:00 | Xanthi | 3-0 | OFI | Gam4 | 2 | |||
Sun | 23.Sep.2018 - 17:00 | Panathinaikos | 3-0 | Levadiakos | Gam4 | 18 | |||
Sun | 23.Sep.2018 - 18:30 | PAOK | 2-0 | AEK Athens | Gam4 | 22 | |||
Mon | 24.Sep.2018 - 17:00 | Panaitolikos | 2-2 | Lamia | Gam4 | 33 | |||
Mon | 24.Sep.2018 - 17:30 | Panionios | 0-1 | Olympiakos Piraeus | Gam4 | 80 | |||
Sat | 29.Sep.2018 - 16:15 | Larissa | 1-0 | Panaitolikos | Gam5 | ||||
Sat | 29.Sep.2018 - 17:00 | Panathinaikos | 2-1 | PAS Giannina | Gam5 | 5 | |||
Sat | 29.Sep.2018 - 18:30 | OFI | 0-3 | AEK Athens | Gam5 | 2 | |||
Sun | 30.Sep.2018 - 14:00 | Apollon Smirnis | 0-2 | Panionios | Gam5 | ||||
Sun | 30.Sep.2018 - 16:15 | Levadiakos | 0-2 | Atromitos | Gam5 | 1 | |||
Sun | 30.Sep.2018 - 17:00 | Aris | 2-0 | Asteras Tripolis | Gam5 | ||||
Sun | 30.Sep.2018 - 18:30 | Olympiakos Piraeus | 0-1 | PAOK | Gam5 | 6 | |||
Mon | 01.Oct.2018 - 17:00 | Lamia | 0-0 | Xanthi | Gam5 | 14 | |||
Sat | 06.Oct.2018 - 16:15 | Panionios | 1-0 | Aris | Gam6 | 5 | |||
Sat | 06.Oct.2018 - 17:00 | Panaitolikos | 2-1 | Levadiakos | Gam6 | 1 | |||
Sat | 06.Oct.2018 - 18:30 | Asteras Tripolis | 1-1 | Panathinaikos | Gam6 | 14 | |||
Sun | 07.Oct.2018 - 14:00 | Lamia | 1-1 | OFI | Gam6 | ||||
Sun | 07.Oct.2018 - 16:15 | PAOK | 2-0 | Apollon Smirnis | Gam6 | 9 | |||
Sun | 07.Oct.2018 - 17:00 | Atromitos | 1-0 | PAS Giannina | Gam6 | 7 | |||
Sun | 07.Oct.2018 - 18:30 | AEK Athens | 1-1 | Olympiakos Piraeus | Gam6 | 13 | |||
Mon | 08.Oct.2018 - 17:00 | Xanthi | 1-0 | Larissa | Gam6 | ||||
Sat | 20.Oct.2018 - 14:00 | Panathinaikos | 1-0 | Panionios | Gam7 | 13 | |||
Sat | 20.Oct.2018 - 16:15 | PAS Giannina | 0-2 | Panaitolikos | Gam7 | 1 | |||
Sat | 20.Oct.2018 - 17:00 | Apollon Smirnis | 0-2 | AEK Athens | Gam7 | 7 | |||
Sat | 20.Oct.2018 - 18:30 | Larissa | 1-2 | Lamia | Gam7 | 7 | |||
Sun | 21.Oct.2018 - 16:15 | Levadiakos | 1-2 | Xanthi | Gam7 | 9 | |||
Sun | 21.Oct.2018 - 17:00 | Aris | 1-2 | PAOK | Gam7 | 11 | |||
Sun | 21.Oct.2018 - 18:30 | OFI | 1-0 | Olympiakos Piraeus | Gam7 | 18 | |||
Mon | 22.Oct.2018 - 17:00 | Atromitos | 3-2 | Asteras Tripolis | Gam7 | 62 | |||
Sat | 27.Oct.2018 - 15:15 | Larissa | 0-0 | OFI | Gam8 | ||||
Sat | 27.Oct.2018 - 17:00 | Lamia | 3-2 | Levadiakos | Gam8 | 3 | |||
Sun | 28.Oct.2018 - 15:15 | Panionios | 2-2 | Atromitos | Gam8 | 6 | |||
Sun | 28.Oct.2018 - 17:00 | Panaitolikos | 1-1 | Asteras Tripolis | Gam8 | 3 | |||
Sun | 28.Oct.2018 - 17:30 | AEK Athens | 4-0 | Aris | Gam8 | 10 | |||
Mon | 29.Oct.2018 - 17:00 | Xanthi | 2-1 | PAS Giannina | Gam8 | 47 | |||
Mon | 29.Oct.2018 - 17:30 | Olympiakos Piraeus | 1-0 | Apollon Smirnis | Gam8 | 49 | |||
Mon | 29.Oct.2018 - 19:30 | PAOK | 2-0 | Panathinaikos | Gam8 | 52 | |||
Sat | 03.Nov.2018 - 14:00 | Atromitos | 1-1 | PAOK | Gam9 | 9 | |||
Sat | 03.Nov.2018 - 15:15 | Panionios | 3-0 | Panaitolikos | Gam9 | ||||
Sat | 03.Nov.2018 - 17:00 | Panathinaikos | 0-0 | AEK Athens | Gam9 | 10 | |||
Sat | 03.Nov.2018 - 17:30 | Levadiakos | 1-1 | Larissa | Gam9 | ||||
Sun | 04.Nov.2018 - 15:15 | PAS Giannina | 0-0 | Lamia | Gam9 | 7 | |||
Sun | 04.Nov.2018 - 17:00 | Aris | 0-1 | Olympiakos Piraeus | Gam9 | 7 | |||
Sun | 04.Nov.2018 - 17:30 | OFI | 0-0 | Apollon Smirnis | Gam9 | 9 | |||
Mon | 05.Nov.2018 - 17:30 | Asteras Tripolis | 0-1 | Xanthi | Gam9 | 50 | |||
Sat | 10.Nov.2018 - 15:15 | Larissa | 2-0 | PAS Giannina | Gam10 | ||||
Sat | 10.Nov.2018 - 17:00 | Xanthi | 0-1 | Panionios | Gam10 | 15 | |||
Sat | 10.Nov.2018 - 17:30 | Levadiakos | 2-1 | OFI | Gam10 | 2 | |||
Sun | 11.Nov.2018 - 13:00 | AEK Athens | 0-2 | Atromitos | Gam10 | 14 | |||
Sun | 11.Nov.2018 - 15:15 | PAOK | 2-1 | Panaitolikos | Gam10 | 7 | |||
Sun | 11.Nov.2018 - 17:00 | Lamia | 0-0 | Asteras Tripolis | Gam10 | 3 | |||
Sun | 11.Nov.2018 - 17:30 | Olympiakos Piraeus | 1-1 | Panathinaikos | Gam10 | 13 | |||
Mon | 12.Nov.2018 - 17:00 | Apollon Smirnis | 1-2 | Aris | Gam10 | 20 | |||
Sat | 24.Nov.2018 - 14:00 | Panathinaikos | 5-1 | Apollon Smirnis | Gam11 | 9 | |||
Sat | 24.Nov.2018 - 15:15 | Asteras Tripolis | 2-0 | Larissa | Gam11 | ||||
Sat | 24.Nov.2018 - 17:00 | Panaitolikos | 2-1 | AEK Athens | Gam11 | 3 | |||
Sat | 24.Nov.2018 - 17:30 | PAOK | 2-0 | Xanthi | Gam11 | 11 | |||
Sun | 25.Nov.2018 - 15:15 | PAS Giannina | 2-0 | Levadiakos | Gam11 | 3 | |||
Sun | 25.Nov.2018 - 17:00 | Atromitos | 1-2 | Olympiakos Piraeus | Gam11 | 5 | |||
Sun | 25.Nov.2018 - 17:30 | OFI | 1-2 | Aris | Gam11 | 4 | |||
Mon | 26.Nov.2018 - 17:30 | Panionios | 1-0 | Lamia | Gam11 | 27 | |||
Sat | 01.Dec.2018 - 15:15 | Larissa | 4-2 | Panionios | Gam12 | ||||
Sat | 01.Dec.2018 - 17:00 | Apollon Smirnis | 1-1 | Atromitos | Gam12 | 27 | |||
Sat | 01.Dec.2018 - 17:30 | PAS Giannina | 1-1 | OFI | Gam12 | 9 | |||
Sun | 02.Dec.2018 - 15:15 | Levadiakos | 0-2 | Asteras Tripolis | Gam12 | 12 | |||
Sun | 02.Dec.2018 - 17:00 | Aris | 1-1 | Panathinaikos | Gam12 | 7 | |||
Sun | 02.Dec.2018 - 17:30 | AEK Athens | 2-0 | Xanthi | Gam12 | 23 | |||
Mon | 03.Dec.2018 - 17:00 | Lamia | 0-1 | PAOK | Gam12 | 67 | |||
Mon | 03.Dec.2018 - 17:30 | Olympiakos Piraeus | 2-1 | Panaitolikos | Gam12 | 32 | |||
Sat | 08.Dec.2018 - 15:15 | Asteras Tripolis | 1-0 | PAS Giannina | Gam13 | 5 | |||
Sat | 08.Dec.2018 - 17:30 | AEK Athens | 2-0 | Lamia | Gam13 | 26 | |||
Sun | 09.Dec.2018 - 13:30 | Xanthi | 1-1 | Olympiakos Piraeus | Gam13 | 15 | |||
Sun | 09.Dec.2018 - 15:15 | OFI | 3-1 | Panathinaikos | Gam13 | 22 | |||
Sun | 09.Dec.2018 - 17:00 | Atromitos | 4-2 | Aris | Gam13 | 10 | |||
Sun | 09.Dec.2018 - 17:30 | PAOK | 2-1 | Larissa | Gam13 | ||||
Mon | 10.Dec.2018 - 17:00 | Panaitolikos | 2-1 | Apollon Smirnis | Gam13 | 44 | |||
Mon | 10.Dec.2018 - 17:30 | Panionios | 1-1 | Levadiakos | Gam13 | 81 | |||
Sat | 15.Dec.2018 - 15:15 | PAS Giannina | 3-1 | Panionios | Gam14 | 9 | |||
Sat | 15.Dec.2018 - 17:00 | Aris | 1-2 | Panaitolikos | Gam14 | 8 | |||
Sat | 15.Dec.2018 - 17:30 | Asteras Tripolis | 2-1 | OFI | Gam14 | 8 | |||
Sun | 16.Dec.2018 - 14:00 | Apollon Smirnis | 1-0 | Xanthi | Gam14 | 4 | |||
Sun | 16.Dec.2018 - 15:15 | Larissa | 0-0 | AEK Athens | Gam14 | ||||
Sun | 16.Dec.2018 - 17:00 | Panathinaikos | 1-0 | Atromitos | Gam14 | 12 | |||
Sun | 16.Dec.2018 - 17:30 | Olympiakos Piraeus | 3-0 | Lamia | Gam14 | 20 | |||
Mon | 17.Dec.2018 - 17:30 | Levadiakos | 1-2 | PAOK | Gam14 | 115 | |||
Sat | 12.Jan.2019 - 15:15 | Larissa | 3-0 | Apollon Smirnis | Gam16 | ||||
Sat | 12.Jan.2019 - 17:00 | Atromitos | 2-2 | Panaitolikos | Gam16 | 15 | |||
Sat | 12.Jan.2019 - 17:30 | OFI | 1-1 | Panionios | Gam16 | 11 | |||
Sun | 13.Jan.2019 - 15:15 | Levadiakos | 0-2 | Olympiakos Piraeus | Gam16 | 23 | |||
Sun | 13.Jan.2019 - 17:00 | Panathinaikos | 2-2 | Xanthi | Gam16 | 30 | |||
Sun | 13.Jan.2019 - 17:30 | Asteras Tripolis | 0-3 | PAOK | Gam16 | 36 | |||
Mon | 14.Jan.2019 - 17:00 | Aris | 1-0 | Lamia | Gam16 | 70 | |||
Mon | 14.Jan.2019 - 17:30 | PAS Giannina | 0-4 | AEK Athens | Gam16 | 80 | |||
Sat | 19.Jan.2019 - 15:15 | PAS Giannina | 1-2 | Olympiakos Piraeus | Gam17 | 15 | |||
Sat | 19.Jan.2019 - 17:00 | Apollon Smirnis | 0-0 | Levadiakos | Gam17 | 6 | |||
Sat | 19.Jan.2019 - 17:30 | PAOK | 3-0 | Panionios | Gam17 | 25 | |||
Sun | 20.Jan.2019 - 13:00 | OFI | 3-0 | Panaitolikos | Gam17 | 9 | |||
Sun | 20.Jan.2019 - 15:15 | Larissa | 0-0 | Aris | Gam17 | ||||
Sun | 20.Jan.2019 - 17:00 | Xanthi | 2-1 | Atromitos | Gam17 | 11 | |||
Sun | 20.Jan.2019 - 17:30 | AEK Athens | 3-0 | Asteras Tripolis | Gam17 | 37 | |||
Mon | 21.Jan.2019 - 17:00 | Lamia | 1-0 | Panathinaikos | Gam17 | 66 | |||
Sat | 26.Jan.2019 - 15:15 | PAS Giannina | 1-0 | Apollon Smirnis | Gam18 | 6 | |||
Sat | 26.Jan.2019 - 17:00 | Panaitolikos | 0-0 | Xanthi | Gam18 | 7 | |||
Sat | 26.Jan.2019 - 17:30 | Panionios | 0-2 | AEK Athens | Gam18 | 26 | |||
Sun | 27.Jan.2019 - 13:00 | Levadiakos | 1-0 | Aris | Gam18 | 9 | |||
Sun | 27.Jan.2019 - 14:00 | Lamia | 2-1 | Atromitos | Gam18 | 5 | |||
Sun | 27.Jan.2019 - 15:15 | PAOK | 4-0 | OFI | Gam18 | 27 | |||
Sun | 27.Jan.2019 - 17:00 | Panathinaikos | 1-1 | Larissa | Gam18 | ||||
Sun | 27.Jan.2019 - 17:30 | Asteras Tripolis | 0-2 | Olympiakos Piraeus | Gam18 | 23 | |||
Wed | 30.Jan.2019 - 13:00 | Panionios | 1-0 | Asteras Tripolis | Gam15 | 32 | |||
Wed | 30.Jan.2019 - 14:00 | Lamia | 2-1 | Apollon Smirnis | Gam15 | 55 | |||
Wed | 30.Jan.2019 - 15:15 | AEK Athens | 1-0 | Levadiakos | Gam15 | 80 | |||
Wed | 30.Jan.2019 - 15:15 | PAOK | 2-1 | PAS Giannina | Gam15 | 85 | |||
Wed | 30.Jan.2019 - 17:00 | Panaitolikos | 0-1 | Panathinaikos | Gam15 | 22 | |||
Wed | 30.Jan.2019 - 17:30 | Olympiakos Piraeus | 4-0 | Larissa | Gam15 | ||||
Thu | 31.Jan.2019 - 15:15 | OFI | 1-1 | Atromitos | Gam15 | 84 | |||
Thu | 31.Jan.2019 - 17:00 | Xanthi | 0-1 | Aris | Gam15 | 77 | |||
Sat | 02.Feb.2019 - 17:00 | Lamia | 0-2 | Panaitolikos | Gam19 | 8 | |||
Sat | 02.Feb.2019 - 17:30 | Olympiakos Piraeus | 4-0 | Panionios | Gam19 | 31 | |||
Sun | 03.Feb.2019 - 13:00 | OFI | 0-0 | Xanthi | Gam19 | 10 | |||
Sun | 03.Feb.2019 - 14:00 | Apollon Smirnis | 0-2 | Asteras Tripolis | Gam19 | 10 | |||
Sun | 03.Feb.2019 - 15:15 | Larissa | 0-1 | Atromitos | Gam19 | ||||
Sun | 03.Feb.2019 - 15:15 | Levadiakos | 0-0 | Panathinaikos | Gam19 | 20 | |||
Sun | 03.Feb.2019 - 17:00 | Aris | 1-0 | PAS Giannina | Gam19 | 22 | |||
Sun | 03.Feb.2019 - 17:30 | AEK Athens | 1-1 | PAOK | Gam19 | 44 | |||
Sat | 09.Feb.2019 - 15:15 | Panionios | 0-1 | Apollon Smirnis | Gam20 | 12 | |||
Sat | 09.Feb.2019 - 17:00 | Xanthi | 0-0 | Lamia | Gam20 | 6 | |||
Sat | 09.Feb.2019 - 17:30 | PAS Giannina | 1-0 | Panathinaikos | Gam20 | 11 | |||
Sun | 10.Feb.2019 - 13:00 | AEK Athens | 1-0 | OFI | Gam20 | 29 | |||
Sun | 10.Feb.2019 - 17:00 | Atromitos | 1-0 | Levadiakos | Gam20 | 15 | |||
Sun | 10.Feb.2019 - 17:30 | PAOK | 3-1 | Olympiakos Piraeus | Gam20 | 18 | |||
Mon | 11.Feb.2019 - 17:00 | Panaitolikos | 2-2 | Larissa | Gam20 | ||||
Mon | 11.Feb.2019 - 17:30 | Asteras Tripolis | 0-3 | Aris | Gam20 | 48 | |||
Sat | 16.Feb.2019 - 17:00 | Panathinaikos | 1-0 | Asteras Tripolis | Gam21 | 10 | |||
Sat | 16.Feb.2019 - 17:30 | PAS Giannina | 0-2 | Atromitos | Gam21 | 5 | |||
Sun | 17.Feb.2019 - 13:00 | Larissa | 1-1 | Xanthi | Gam21 | ||||
Sun | 17.Feb.2019 - 15:15 | Levadiakos | 1-0 | Panaitolikos | Gam21 | 7 | |||
Sun | 17.Feb.2019 - 16:00 | Aris | 1-1 | Panionios | Gam21 | 5 | |||
Sun | 17.Feb.2019 - 17:30 | Olympiakos Piraeus | 4-1 | AEK Athens | Gam21 | 23 | |||
Mon | 18.Feb.2019 - 17:00 | Apollon Smirnis | 1-5 | PAOK | Gam21 | 82 | |||
Mon | 18.Feb.2019 - 17:30 | OFI | 1-3 | Lamia | Gam21 | 26 | |||
Sat | 23.Feb.2019 - 15:15 | Asteras Tripolis | 1-1 | Atromitos | Gam22 | 4 | |||
Sat | 23.Feb.2019 - 17:30 | AEK Athens | 2-1 | Apollon Smirnis | Gam22 | 24 | |||
Sun | 24.Feb.2019 - 13:00 | Panionios | 2-0 | Panathinaikos | Gam22 | 4 | |||
Sun | 24.Feb.2019 - 14:00 | Xanthi | 0-1 | Levadiakos | Gam22 | 6 | |||
Sun | 24.Feb.2019 - 17:00 | Lamia | 2-1 | Larissa | Gam22 | ||||
Sun | 24.Feb.2019 - 17:30 | PAOK | 1-1 | Aris | Gam22 | 29 | |||
Mon | 25.Feb.2019 - 15:15 | Olympiakos Piraeus | 5-1 | OFI | Gam22 | 79 | |||
Mon | 25.Feb.2019 - 17:00 | Panaitolikos | 1-0 | PAS Giannina | Gam22 | 17 | |||
Sat | 02.Mar.2019 - 17:00 | Aris | 2-0 | AEK Athens | Gam23 | 13 | |||
Sat | 02.Mar.2019 - 17:30 | PAS Giannina | 0-0 | Xanthi | Gam23 | 9 | |||
Sun | 03.Mar.2019 - 13:00 | OFI | 0-0 | Larissa | Gam23 | ||||
Sun | 03.Mar.2019 - 14:00 | Atromitos | 3-0 | Panionios | Gam23 | 14 | |||
Sun | 03.Mar.2019 - 15:15 | Levadiakos | 1-1 | Lamia | Gam23 | 8 | |||
Sun | 03.Mar.2019 - 17:00 | Panathinaikos | 0-2 | PAOK | Gam23 | 27 | |||
Sun | 03.Mar.2019 - 17:30 | Asteras Tripolis | 3-0 | Panaitolikos | Gam23 | 8 | |||
Mon | 04.Mar.2019 - 17:00 | Apollon Smirnis | 0-2 | Olympiakos Piraeus | Gam23 | 73 | |||
Sat | 09.Mar.2019 - 14:00 | Xanthi | 0-0 | Asteras Tripolis | Gam24 | 2 | |||
Sat | 09.Mar.2019 - 17:30 | AEK Athens | 0-0 | Panathinaikos | Gam24 | 13 | |||
Sun | 10.Mar.2019 - 13:00 | Larissa | 2-0 | Levadiakos | Gam24 | ||||
Sun | 10.Mar.2019 - 14:00 | Apollon Smirnis | 0-0 | OFI | Gam24 | 3 | |||
Sun | 10.Mar.2019 - 15:15 | PAOK | 3-0 | Atromitos | Gam24 | 38 | |||
Sun | 10.Mar.2019 - 17:00 | Lamia | 1-1 | PAS Giannina | Gam24 | 9 | |||
Sun | 10.Mar.2019 - 17:30 | Olympiakos Piraeus | 4-1 | Aris | Gam24 | 23 | |||
Mon | 11.Mar.2019 - 17:00 | Panaitolikos | 5-0 | Panionios | Gam24 | 20 | |||
Sat | 16.Mar.2019 - 15:15 | Asteras Tripolis | 0-0 | Lamia | Gam25 | 4 | |||
Sat | 16.Mar.2019 - 17:00 | Panaitolikos | 1-2 | PAOK | Gam25 | 3 | |||
Sat | 16.Mar.2019 - 17:30 | PAS Giannina | 0-0 | Larissa | Gam25 | ||||
Sun | 17.Mar.2019 - 13:00 | OFI | 2-0 | Levadiakos | Gam25 | 7 | |||
Sun | 17.Mar.2019 - 14:00 | Atromitos | 0-1 | AEK Athens | Gam25 | 12 | |||
Sun | 17.Mar.2019 - 17:00 | Panathinaikos | 0-3 | Olympiakos Piraeus | Gam25 | 6 | |||
Sun | 17.Mar.2019 - 17:30 | Panionios | 1-0 | Xanthi | Gam25 | 14 | |||
Mon | 18.Mar.2019 - 17:00 | Aris | 5-0 | Apollon Smirnis | Gam25 | 79 |
Football Competitions
National Club Competitions |
GBR ESP DEU ITA PRT FRA NLD BRA AGO ALB ARE ARG ARM AUS AUT AZE BEL BGR BIH BLR BOL CAN CHE CHL CHN COL CRI CYP CZE DNK DZA ECU EGY EST FIN GBR GHA GRC GTM HKG HND HRV HUN IDN IND IRL IRL IRN IRQ ISL ISR JAM JPN KAZ KOR LTU LUX LVA MDA MEX MLT MOZ MYS NGA NOR NZL PAN PER POL PRY QAT ROU RUS SAU SGP SLV SRB STP SVK SVN SWE THA TUN TUR UKR URY USA VEN VNM WAL ZAF AFR EUR WOR WOR EUR |
International Club Competitions |
EUR EUR EUR SOU WOR EUR N/C WOR WOR WOR EUR EUR WOR SOU AFR N/C ASI ASI ASI ASI N/C AFR OCE WOR SOU SOU WOR WOR WOR ASI N/C ASI AFR AFR WOR ASI AFR OCE WOR EUR ASI ASI WOR ASI ASI EUR WOR EUR WOR SOU EUR WOR EUR WOR WOR WOR WOR WOR WOR N/C EUR EUR EUR |
National Teams |
EUR EUR EUR ASI AFR N/C SOU OCE N/C N/C N/C N/C WOR N/C SOU OCE EUR SOU EUR EUR WOR EUR |
Super League 1 - 2018/2019
- 100% 240 / 240 Games
- Home team wins 48.33%
- Draws 22.92%
- Away team wins 28.75%
- Over 1.5 68.75%
- Over 2.5 41.67%
- Over 3.5 17.92%
- Goals 549
- Goals /match 2.29
- Goals /match home 1.36
- Goals /match away 0.93
- Both teams score 37.5%
- Goals after 80' 10.2%
No tv schedule yet for US
(change)