Competition
Super League 1 2020/2021
Greece
Games
Regular Season | |||||||||
Fri | 11.Sep.2020 - 16:15 | Aris | 3-1 | Lamia | Gam1 | ||||
Fri | 11.Sep.2020 - 18:30 | PAOK | 1-0 | Larissa | Gam1 | ||||
Sat | 12.Sep.2020 - 16:00 | OFI | 1-1 | Panaitolikos | Gam1 | ||||
Sun | 13.Sep.2020 - 16:30 | Atromitos | 0-2 | Volos NFC | Gam1 | ||||
Sun | 13.Sep.2020 - 18:30 | Asteras Tripolis | 1-0 | Panathinaikos | Gam1 | ||||
Fri | 18.Sep.2020 - 17:00 | PAOK | 1-1 | Atromitos | Gam2 | 47 | |||
Fri | 18.Sep.2020 - 18:30 | Olympiakos Piraeus | 3-0 | Asteras Tripolis | Gam2 | 39 | |||
Sat | 19.Sep.2020 - 18:30 | Panaitolikos | 0-2 | AEK Athens | Gam2 | 1 | |||
Sun | 20.Sep.2020 - 16:15 | Lamia | 1-2 | OFI | Gam2 | 7 | |||
Sun | 20.Sep.2020 - 18:30 | Volos NFC | 0-1 | Aris | Gam2 | ||||
Sat | 26.Sep.2020 - 16:30 | Volos NFC | 0-0 | PAOK | Gam3 | ||||
Sat | 26.Sep.2020 - 18:30 | Olympiakos Piraeus | 2-0 | Panaitolikos | Gam3 | 10 | |||
Sun | 27.Sep.2020 - 14:00 | Aris | 2-2 | PAS Giannina | Gam3 | 1 | |||
Sun | 27.Sep.2020 - 16:00 | OFI | 2-2 | Atromitos | Gam3 | ||||
Sun | 27.Sep.2020 - 18:30 | AEK Athens | 3-0 | Lamia | Gam3 | 7 | |||
Mon | 28.Sep.2020 - 17:30 | Larissa | 1-1 | Panathinaikos | Gam3 | ||||
Sat | 03.Oct.2020 - 17:30 | Panaitolikos | 1-1 | Asteras Tripolis | Gam4 | 5 | |||
Sun | 04.Oct.2020 - 14:00 | Panathinaikos | 0-1 | Aris | Gam4 | 1 | |||
Sun | 04.Oct.2020 - 16:15 | Apollon Smirnis | 1-0 | Larissa | Gam4 | ||||
Sun | 04.Oct.2020 - 16:15 | PAOK | 3-0 | OFI | Gam4 | 1 | |||
Sun | 04.Oct.2020 - 18:30 | PAS Giannina | 1-1 | Olympiakos Piraeus | Gam4 | 15 | |||
Sun | 04.Oct.2020 - 19:45 | Atromitos | 1-0 | AEK Athens | Gam4 | 3 | |||
Mon | 05.Oct.2020 - 17:30 | Lamia | 1-2 | Volos NFC | Gam4 | ||||
Sat | 17.Oct.2020 - 14:00 | Volos NFC | 2-1 | PAS Giannina | Gam5 | ||||
Sat | 17.Oct.2020 - 16:15 | Aris | 1-0 | Apollon Smirnis | Gam5 | 6 | |||
Sat | 17.Oct.2020 - 18:30 | Olympiakos Piraeus | 4-0 | Atromitos | Gam5 | 13 | |||
Sun | 18.Oct.2020 - 14:00 | OFI | 2-2 | Panathinaikos | Gam5 | 1 | |||
Sun | 18.Oct.2020 - 16:15 | Larissa | 1-3 | Asteras Tripolis | Gam5 | ||||
Sun | 18.Oct.2020 - 18:30 | AEK Athens | 1-1 | PAOK | Gam5 | 13 | |||
Mon | 19.Oct.2020 - 17:30 | Lamia | 0-0 | Panaitolikos | Gam5 | 8 | |||
Wed | 21.Oct.2020 - 15:15 | Apollon Smirnis | 1-2 | PAS Giannina | Gam1 | 4 | |||
Sat | 24.Oct.2020 - 18:30 | Panathinaikos | 1-1 | Volos NFC | Gam6 | ||||
Sun | 25.Oct.2020 - 14:00 | Asteras Tripolis | 1-0 | OFI | Gam6 | 1 | |||
Sun | 25.Oct.2020 - 18:30 | PAS Giannina | 0-1 | AEK Athens | Gam6 | 7 | |||
Mon | 26.Oct.2020 - 17:30 | Atromitos | 2-0 | Panaitolikos | Gam6 | 4 | |||
Sat | 31.Oct.2020 - 13:00 | Olympiakos Piraeus | 2-0 | Apollon Smirnis | Gam7 | 7 | |||
Sat | 31.Oct.2020 - 15:15 | Atromitos | 0-2 | PAS Giannina | Gam7 | 3 | |||
Sat | 31.Oct.2020 - 15:15 | Volos NFC | 1-1 | Larissa | Gam7 | ||||
Sat | 31.Oct.2020 - 17:30 | Lamia | 0-2 | Panathinaikos | Gam7 | 5 | |||
Sun | 01.Nov.2020 - 13:00 | Aris | 1-0 | Asteras Tripolis | Gam7 | 3 | |||
Sun | 01.Nov.2020 - 15:15 | Panaitolikos | 1-3 | PAOK | Gam7 | 6 | |||
Sun | 01.Nov.2020 - 17:30 | AEK Athens | 2-1 | OFI | Gam7 | 12 | |||
Tue | 03.Nov.2020 - 15:15 | Panathinaikos | 1-0 | Apollon Smirnis | Gam2 | 49 | |||
Wed | 04.Nov.2020 - 15:15 | PAS Giannina | 1-2 | Larissa | Gam2 | ||||
Sat | 07.Nov.2020 - 15:15 | PAS Giannina | 0-0 | Panaitolikos | Gam8 | 4 | |||
Sat | 07.Nov.2020 - 17:30 | Panathinaikos | 0-1 | Atromitos | Gam8 | 12 | |||
Sun | 08.Nov.2020 - 13:00 | OFI | 0-2 | Olympiakos Piraeus | Gam8 | 9 | |||
Sun | 08.Nov.2020 - 17:30 | Apollon Smirnis | 1-3 | PAOK | Gam8 | 7 | |||
Sat | 21.Nov.2020 - 13:00 | Lamia | 2-2 | Asteras Tripolis | Gam9 | 3 | |||
Sat | 21.Nov.2020 - 15:15 | Atromitos | 2-2 | Apollon Smirnis | Gam9 | 4 | |||
Sat | 21.Nov.2020 - 17:30 | Olympiakos Piraeus | 1-0 | Panathinaikos | Gam9 | 14 | |||
Sun | 22.Nov.2020 - 13:00 | AEK Athens | 4-1 | Larissa | Gam9 | ||||
Sun | 22.Nov.2020 - 15:15 | Panaitolikos | 0-1 | Aris | Gam9 | ||||
Sun | 22.Nov.2020 - 17:30 | PAOK | 2-1 | PAS Giannina | Gam9 | 19 | |||
Mon | 23.Nov.2020 - 17:30 | Volos NFC | 1-4 | OFI | Gam9 | ||||
Wed | 25.Nov.2020 - 15:15 | Asteras Tripolis | 0-0 | Apollon Smirnis | Gam3 | 10 | |||
Sat | 28.Nov.2020 - 15:15 | Larissa | 0-0 | Atromitos | Gam10 | ||||
Sat | 28.Nov.2020 - 17:30 | Aris | 1-2 | Olympiakos Piraeus | Gam10 | 3 | |||
Sun | 29.Nov.2020 - 13:00 | Panathinaikos | 2-1 | Panaitolikos | Gam10 | 4 | |||
Sun | 29.Nov.2020 - 15:00 | OFI | 2-1 | PAS Giannina | Gam10 | 4 | |||
Sun | 29.Nov.2020 - 15:15 | Lamia | 0-2 | PAOK | Gam10 | 2 | |||
Sun | 29.Nov.2020 - 17:30 | Asteras Tripolis | 1-2 | AEK Athens | Gam10 | 4 | |||
Mon | 30.Nov.2020 - 17:30 | Apollon Smirnis | 3-3 | Volos NFC | Gam10 | ||||
Wed | 02.Dec.2020 - 15:15 | Larissa | 0-3 | Aris | Gam6 | ||||
Sat | 05.Dec.2020 - 15:15 | Atromitos | 2-2 | Aris | Gam11 | 7 | |||
Sat | 05.Dec.2020 - 17:30 | Olympiakos Piraeus | 4-1 | Volos NFC | Gam11 | ||||
Sun | 06.Dec.2020 - 13:00 | OFI | 0-2 | Apollon Smirnis | Gam11 | 1 | |||
Sun | 06.Dec.2020 - 15:15 | PAS Giannina | 2-0 | Lamia | Gam11 | 3 | |||
Sun | 06.Dec.2020 - 15:15 | PAOK | 2-0 | Asteras Tripolis | Gam11 | 8 | |||
Sun | 06.Dec.2020 - 17:30 | AEK Athens | 1-2 | Panathinaikos | Gam11 | 8 | |||
Mon | 07.Dec.2020 - 17:30 | Panaitolikos | 2-1 | Larissa | Gam11 | ||||
Wed | 09.Dec.2020 - 15:15 | Asteras Tripolis | 1-1 | Volos NFC | Gam8 | ||||
Sat | 12.Dec.2020 - 15:15 | Larissa | 0-1 | OFI | Gam12 | ||||
Sat | 12.Dec.2020 - 17:30 | Panathinaikos | 2-0 | PAS Giannina | Gam12 | 7 | |||
Sun | 13.Dec.2020 - 13:00 | Lamia | 0-6 | Olympiakos Piraeus | Gam12 | 9 | |||
Sun | 13.Dec.2020 - 15:15 | Volos NFC | 0-0 | Panaitolikos | Gam12 | ||||
Sun | 13.Dec.2020 - 15:15 | Apollon Smirnis | 3-4 | AEK Athens | Gam12 | 8 | |||
Sun | 13.Dec.2020 - 17:30 | Aris | 1-0 | PAOK | Gam12 | 6 | |||
Mon | 14.Dec.2020 - 17:30 | Asteras Tripolis | 2-0 | Atromitos | Gam12 | 19 | |||
Wed | 16.Dec.2020 - 17:30 | AEK Athens | 1-1 | Olympiakos Piraeus | Gam1 | 4 | |||
Sat | 19.Dec.2020 - 15:15 | Panaitolikos | 0-1 | Apollon Smirnis | Gam13 | ||||
Sat | 19.Dec.2020 - 17:30 | OFI | 0-3 | Aris | Gam13 | 8 | |||
Sun | 20.Dec.2020 - 13:00 | Olympiakos Piraeus | 5-1 | Larissa | Gam13 | ||||
Sun | 20.Dec.2020 - 17:30 | PAOK | 2-1 | Panathinaikos | Gam13 | 10 | |||
Mon | 21.Dec.2020 - 15:15 | PAS Giannina | 2-2 | Asteras Tripolis | Gam13 | 16 | |||
Mon | 21.Dec.2020 - 17:30 | AEK Athens | 2-2 | Volos NFC | Gam13 | ||||
Sun | 03.Jan.2021 - 13:00 | Panaitolikos | 2-1 | OFI | Gam14 | 6 | |||
Sun | 03.Jan.2021 - 13:00 | Panathinaikos | 0-0 | Asteras Tripolis | Gam14 | 19 | |||
Sun | 03.Jan.2021 - 15:15 | Larissa | 1-1 | PAOK | Gam14 | ||||
Sun | 03.Jan.2021 - 15:15 | PAS Giannina | 1-3 | Apollon Smirnis | Gam14 | 9 | |||
Sun | 03.Jan.2021 - 17:30 | Olympiakos Piraeus | 3-0 | AEK Athens | Gam14 | 38 | |||
Mon | 04.Jan.2021 - 15:15 | Volos NFC | 1-0 | Atromitos | Gam14 | ||||
Mon | 04.Jan.2021 - 17:30 | Lamia | 2-0 | Aris | Gam14 | 49 | |||
Wed | 06.Jan.2021 - 13:00 | Apollon Smirnis | 0-1 | Panathinaikos | Gam15 | 14 | |||
Wed | 06.Jan.2021 - 15:15 | Larissa | 0-0 | PAS Giannina | Gam15 | ||||
Wed | 06.Jan.2021 - 15:15 | AEK Athens | 1-0 | Panaitolikos | Gam15 | 14 | |||
Wed | 06.Jan.2021 - 17:30 | Asteras Tripolis | 0-4 | Olympiakos Piraeus | Gam15 | 34 | |||
Thu | 07.Jan.2021 - 15:15 | Aris | 2-0 | Volos NFC | Gam15 | ||||
Thu | 07.Jan.2021 - 15:15 | OFI | 2-0 | Lamia | Gam15 | 25 | |||
Thu | 07.Jan.2021 - 17:30 | Atromitos | 3-2 | PAOK | Gam15 | 34 | |||
Sat | 09.Jan.2021 - 17:30 | Panaitolikos | 1-2 | Olympiakos Piraeus | Gam16 | 13 | |||
Sun | 10.Jan.2021 - 13:00 | PAOK | 3-1 | Volos NFC | Gam16 | ||||
Sun | 10.Jan.2021 - 15:15 | Apollon Smirnis | 0-1 | Asteras Tripolis | Gam16 | 13 | |||
Sun | 10.Jan.2021 - 15:15 | Atromitos | 0-0 | OFI | Gam16 | 17 | |||
Sun | 10.Jan.2021 - 17:30 | Panathinaikos | 2-0 | Larissa | Gam16 | ||||
Mon | 11.Jan.2021 - 15:15 | PAS Giannina | 0-0 | Aris | Gam16 | 20 | |||
Mon | 11.Jan.2021 - 17:30 | Lamia | 0-1 | AEK Athens | Gam16 | 42 | |||
Wed | 13.Jan.2021 - 17:30 | PAOK | 1-1 | Olympiakos Piraeus | Gam6 | 57 | |||
Thu | 14.Jan.2021 - 15:15 | Atromitos | 2-1 | Lamia | Gam13 | 35 | |||
Thu | 14.Jan.2021 - 17:30 | Aris | 0-1 | AEK Athens | Gam8 | 36 | |||
Sat | 16.Jan.2021 - 15:15 | Asteras Tripolis | 2-0 | Panaitolikos | Gam17 | 9 | |||
Sat | 16.Jan.2021 - 17:30 | Larissa | 0-1 | Apollon Smirnis | Gam17 | ||||
Sun | 17.Jan.2021 - 13:00 | Olympiakos Piraeus | 1-0 | PAS Giannina | Gam17 | 28 | |||
Sun | 17.Jan.2021 - 15:15 | OFI | 0-3 | PAOK | Gam17 | 7 | |||
Sun | 17.Jan.2021 - 15:15 | Volos NFC | 1-1 | Lamia | Gam17 | ||||
Sun | 17.Jan.2021 - 17:30 | Aris | 0-1 | Panathinaikos | Gam17 | 13 | |||
Sun | 17.Jan.2021 - 19:30 | AEK Athens | 2-1 | Atromitos | Gam17 | 20 | |||
Sat | 23.Jan.2021 - 13:00 | Asteras Tripolis | 1-0 | Larissa | Gam18 | ||||
Sat | 23.Jan.2021 - 15:15 | Apollon Smirnis | 0-1 | Aris | Gam18 | 2 | |||
Sat | 23.Jan.2021 - 17:30 | Panathinaikos | 2-0 | OFI | Gam18 | 12 | |||
Sun | 24.Jan.2021 - 13:00 | Atromitos | 0-1 | Olympiakos Piraeus | Gam18 | 11 | |||
Sun | 24.Jan.2021 - 15:15 | Panaitolikos | 0-0 | Lamia | Gam18 | 5 | |||
Sun | 24.Jan.2021 - 15:15 | PAS Giannina | 0-1 | Volos NFC | Gam18 | ||||
Sun | 24.Jan.2021 - 17:30 | PAOK | 2-2 | AEK Athens | Gam18 | 13 | |||
Tue | 26.Jan.2021 - 15:15 | OFI | 0-1 | Asteras Tripolis | Gam19 | 13 | |||
Tue | 26.Jan.2021 - 17:30 | Aris | 1-0 | Larissa | Gam19 | ||||
Wed | 27.Jan.2021 - 13:00 | Volos NFC | 0-2 | Panathinaikos | Gam19 | ||||
Wed | 27.Jan.2021 - 15:15 | AEK Athens | 0-2 | PAS Giannina | Gam19 | 20 | |||
Wed | 27.Jan.2021 - 15:15 | Lamia | 1-0 | Apollon Smirnis | Gam19 | 9 | |||
Wed | 27.Jan.2021 - 17:30 | Olympiakos Piraeus | 3-0 | PAOK | Gam19 | 13 | |||
Thu | 28.Jan.2021 - 15:15 | Panaitolikos | 1-1 | Atromitos | Gam19 | 23 | |||
Sat | 30.Jan.2021 - 13:00 | Larissa | 0-0 | Volos NFC | Gam20 | ||||
Sat | 30.Jan.2021 - 15:15 | Asteras Tripolis | 2-1 | Aris | Gam20 | 2 | |||
Sat | 30.Jan.2021 - 17:30 | Panathinaikos | 0-0 | Lamia | Gam20 | 16 | |||
Sun | 31.Jan.2021 - 13:00 | OFI | 0-2 | AEK Athens | Gam20 | 4 | |||
Sun | 31.Jan.2021 - 15:15 | PAOK | 5-0 | Panaitolikos | Gam20 | 5 | |||
Sun | 31.Jan.2021 - 15:15 | PAS Giannina | 0-1 | Atromitos | Gam20 | 5 | |||
Sun | 31.Jan.2021 - 17:30 | Apollon Smirnis | 1-3 | Olympiakos Piraeus | Gam20 | 15 | |||
Sat | 06.Feb.2021 - 17:30 | Atromitos | 2-3 | Panathinaikos | Gam21 | 19 | |||
Sun | 07.Feb.2021 - 13:00 | PAOK | 2-2 | Apollon Smirnis | Gam21 | 18 | |||
Sun | 07.Feb.2021 - 15:15 | Olympiakos Piraeus | 3-0 | OFI | Gam21 | 39 | |||
Sun | 07.Feb.2021 - 15:15 | Volos NFC | 0-1 | Asteras Tripolis | Gam21 | ||||
Sun | 07.Feb.2021 - 17:30 | AEK Athens | 0-2 | Aris | Gam21 | 18 | |||
Mon | 08.Feb.2021 - 17:30 | Panaitolikos | 1-2 | PAS Giannina | Gam21 | 14 | |||
Sat | 13.Feb.2021 - 15:15 | Asteras Tripolis | 0-0 | Lamia | Gam22 | 5 | |||
Sat | 13.Feb.2021 - 17:30 | Apollon Smirnis | 2-1 | Atromitos | Gam22 | 6 | |||
Sun | 14.Feb.2021 - 13:00 | Aris | 0-0 | Panaitolikos | Gam22 | 2 | |||
Sun | 14.Feb.2021 - 15:15 | OFI | 1-2 | Volos NFC | Gam22 | ||||
Sun | 14.Feb.2021 - 17:30 | Panathinaikos | 2-1 | Olympiakos Piraeus | Gam22 | 8 | |||
Mon | 15.Feb.2021 - 15:15 | Larissa | 2-4 | AEK Athens | Gam22 | ||||
Mon | 15.Feb.2021 - 15:15 | PAS Giannina | 0-2 | PAOK | Gam22 | 22 | |||
Thu | 18.Feb.2021 - 15:15 | Apollon Smirnis | 0-1 | Lamia | Gam6 | 13 | |||
Sat | 20.Feb.2021 - 15:15 | Atromitos | 1-1 | Larissa | Gam23 | ||||
Sat | 20.Feb.2021 - 17:30 | AEK Athens | 2-2 | Asteras Tripolis | Gam23 | 17 | |||
Sun | 21.Feb.2021 - 13:00 | PAOK | 4-0 | Lamia | Gam23 | 6 | |||
Sun | 21.Feb.2021 - 13:00 | Volos NFC | 2-0 | Apollon Smirnis | Gam23 | ||||
Sun | 21.Feb.2021 - 15:15 | PAS Giannina | 1-0 | OFI | Gam23 | 5 | |||
Sun | 21.Feb.2021 - 17:30 | Olympiakos Piraeus | 1-1 | Aris | Gam23 | 27 | |||
Mon | 22.Feb.2021 - 17:30 | Panaitolikos | 1-0 | Panathinaikos | Gam23 | 29 | |||
Wed | 24.Feb.2021 - 15:15 | Larissa | 0-1 | Lamia | Gam8 | ||||
Sat | 27.Feb.2021 - 15:15 | Apollon Smirnis | 2-1 | OFI | Gam24 | 2 | |||
Sat | 27.Feb.2021 - 17:30 | Asteras Tripolis | 2-1 | PAOK | Gam24 | 2 | |||
Sun | 28.Feb.2021 - 13:00 | Aris | 3-0 | Atromitos | Gam24 | 3 | |||
Sun | 28.Feb.2021 - 15:15 | Lamia | 0-0 | PAS Giannina | Gam24 | 4 | |||
Sun | 28.Feb.2021 - 15:15 | Larissa | 1-0 | Panaitolikos | Gam24 | ||||
Sun | 28.Feb.2021 - 17:30 | Panathinaikos | 1-1 | AEK Athens | Gam24 | 6 | |||
Mon | 01.Mar.2021 - 17:30 | Volos NFC | 1-2 | Olympiakos Piraeus | Gam24 | ||||
Sat | 06.Mar.2021 - 13:00 | OFI | 2-3 | Larissa | Gam25 | ||||
Sat | 06.Mar.2021 - 15:15 | Atromitos | 1-1 | Asteras Tripolis | Gam25 | 10 | |||
Sat | 06.Mar.2021 - 17:30 | PAS Giannina | 1-0 | Panathinaikos | Gam25 | 12 | |||
Sun | 07.Mar.2021 - 13:00 | Olympiakos Piraeus | 3-0 | Lamia | Gam25 | 15 | |||
Sun | 07.Mar.2021 - 15:15 | Panaitolikos | 1-0 | Volos NFC | Gam25 | ||||
Sun | 07.Mar.2021 - 17:30 | PAOK | 2-2 | Aris | Gam25 | 19 | |||
Mon | 08.Mar.2021 - 17:30 | AEK Athens | 2-0 | Apollon Smirnis | Gam25 | 47 | |||
Wed | 10.Mar.2021 - 15:15 | Lamia | 2-1 | Larissa | Gam21 | ||||
Sun | 14.Mar.2021 - 17:00 | Aris | 1-0 | OFI | Gam26 | 15 | |||
Sun | 14.Mar.2021 - 17:00 | Lamia | 0-0 | Atromitos | Gam26 | 6 | |||
Sun | 14.Mar.2021 - 17:00 | Apollon Smirnis | 1-0 | Panaitolikos | Gam26 | 9 | |||
Sun | 14.Mar.2021 - 17:00 | Volos NFC | 1-0 | AEK Athens | Gam26 | ||||
Sun | 14.Mar.2021 - 17:00 | Asteras Tripolis | 0-1 | PAS Giannina | Gam26 | 8 | |||
Sun | 14.Mar.2021 - 17:00 | Larissa | 1-3 | Olympiakos Piraeus | Gam26 | ||||
Sun | 14.Mar.2021 - 17:00 | Panathinaikos | 2-1 | PAOK | Gam26 | 6 | |||
Relegation Round | |||||||||
Sat | 20.Mar.2021 - 13:00 | Apollon Smirnis | 0-2 | Larissa | Gam1 | ||||
Sat | 20.Mar.2021 - 15:15 | Volos NFC | 0-0 | OFI | Gam1 | ||||
Sat | 20.Mar.2021 - 17:30 | PAS Giannina | 1-0 | Atromitos | Gam1 | 2 | |||
Sat | 20.Mar.2021 - 17:30 | Panaitolikos | 0-3 | Lamia | Gam1 | ||||
Championship Round | |||||||||
Sun | 21.Mar.2021 - 13:00 | Asteras Tripolis | 2-2 | Panathinaikos | Gam1 | 2 | |||
Sun | 21.Mar.2021 - 15:15 | Olympiakos Piraeus | 1-0 | Aris | Gam1 | 14 | |||
Sun | 21.Mar.2021 - 17:30 | PAOK | 3-1 | AEK Athens | Gam1 | 6 | |||
Relegation Round | |||||||||
Sat | 03.Apr.2021 - 13:00 | Atromitos | 1-1 | Apollon Smirnis | Gam2 | 10 | |||
Sat | 03.Apr.2021 - 15:15 | OFI | 2-1 | PAS Giannina | Gam2 | 6 | |||
Sat | 03.Apr.2021 - 17:30 | Lamia | 1-1 | Volos NFC | Gam2 | 12 | |||
Sat | 03.Apr.2021 - 17:30 | Larissa | 1-1 | Panaitolikos | Gam2 | ||||
Championship Round | |||||||||
Sun | 04.Apr.2021 - 13:00 | Panathinaikos | 3-0 | PAOK | Gam2 | 8 | |||
Sun | 04.Apr.2021 - 15:15 | Aris | 2-0 | Asteras Tripolis | Gam2 | 8 | |||
Sun | 04.Apr.2021 - 17:30 | AEK Athens | 1-5 | Olympiakos Piraeus | Gam2 | 24 | |||
Relegation Round | |||||||||
Sat | 10.Apr.2021 - 13:00 | Volos NFC | 3-1 | Panaitolikos | Gam3 | 6 | |||
Sat | 10.Apr.2021 - 15:15 | Apollon Smirnis | 0-0 | OFI | Gam3 | 5 | |||
Sat | 10.Apr.2021 - 17:30 | Atromitos | 0-1 | Larissa | Gam3 | ||||
Championship Round | |||||||||
Sun | 11.Apr.2021 - 13:00 | Aris | 1-3 | AEK Athens | Gam3 | 4 |
Football Competitions
National Club Competitions |
GBR ESP DEU ITA PRT FRA NLD BRA AGO ALB ARE ARG ARM AUS AUT AZE BEL BGR BIH BLR BOL CAN CHE CHL CHN COL CRI CYP CZE DNK DZA ECU EGY EST FIN GBR GHA GRC GTM HKG HND HRV HUN IDN IND IRL IRL IRN IRQ ISL ISR JAM JPN KAZ KOR LTU LUX LVA MDA MEX MLT MOZ MYS NGA NOR NZL PAN PER POL PRY QAT ROU RUS SAU SGP SLV SRB STP SVK SVN SWE THA TUN TUR UKR URY USA VEN VNM WAL ZAF AFR EUR WOR WOR EUR |
International Club Competitions |
EUR EUR EUR SOU WOR EUR N/C WOR WOR WOR EUR EUR WOR SOU AFR N/C ASI ASI ASI ASI N/C AFR OCE WOR SOU SOU WOR WOR WOR ASI N/C ASI AFR AFR WOR ASI AFR WOR EUR ASI ASI WOR ASI ASI EUR WOR EUR WOR SOU EUR WOR EUR WOR WOR WOR WOR WOR WOR N/C EUR EUR EUR |
National Teams |
EUR EUR EUR ASI AFR N/C SOU OCE N/C OCE N/C N/C N/C WOR N/C SOU OCE EUR SOU EUR EUR WOR EUR |
Super League 1 - 2020/2021
- 100% 240 / 240 Games
- Home team wins 37.92%
- Draws 29.17%
- Away team wins 32.92%
- Over 1.5 64.58%
- Over 2.5 38.33%
- Over 3.5 19.58%
- Goals 529
- Goals /match 2.2
- Goals /match home 1.16
- Goals /match away 1.05
- Both teams score 42.5%
- Goals after 80' 21.55%
No tv schedule yet for US
(change)