Competition
Liga Nacional 2020/2021
Guatemala
Games
Apertura | |||||||||
Sat | 29.Aug.2020 - 18:00 | Comunicaciones | 4-2 | Xelajú | Group B | Gam1 | |||
Sat | 29.Aug.2020 - 20:00 | Sacachispas | 1-3 | Achuapa | Group B | Gam1 | |||
Sat | 29.Aug.2020 - 22:30 | Cobán Imperial | 1-1 | Municipal | Group B | Gam1 | |||
Sun | 30.Aug.2020 - 18:00 | Iztapa | 3-1 | Malacateco | Group B | Gam1 | |||
Sun | 30.Aug.2020 - 20:00 | Cotzumalguapa | 0-1 | Antigua GFC | Group B | Gam1 | |||
Sun | 30.Aug.2020 - 22:00 | Guastatoya | 1-1 | Deportivo Sanarate | Group B | Gam1 | |||
Sat | 05.Sep.2020 - 18:00 | Achuapa | 1-2 | Cobán Imperial | Group B | Gam2 | |||
Sat | 05.Sep.2020 - 20:00 | Xelajú | 2-1 | Iztapa | Group B | Gam2 | |||
Sat | 05.Sep.2020 - 22:00 | Municipal | 2-1 | Guastatoya | Group B | Gam2 | |||
Sun | 06.Sep.2020 - 18:00 | Malacateco | 1-2 | Cotzumalguapa | Group B | Gam2 | |||
Sun | 06.Sep.2020 - 20:00 | Deportivo Sanarate | 1-1 | Sacachispas | Group B | Gam2 | |||
Sun | 06.Sep.2020 - 22:00 | Antigua GFC | 1-1 | Comunicaciones | Group B | Gam2 | |||
Sat | 12.Sep.2020 - 18:00 | Iztapa | 1-1 | Comunicaciones | Group B | Gam3 | |||
Sat | 12.Sep.2020 - 20:00 | Cobán Imperial | 2-1 | Sacachispas | Group B | Gam3 | |||
Sat | 12.Sep.2020 - 22:00 | Municipal | 5-0 | Deportivo Sanarate | Group B | Gam3 | |||
Sun | 13.Sep.2020 - 18:00 | Malacateco | 2-1 | Antigua GFC | Group B | Gam3 | |||
Sun | 13.Sep.2020 - 20:00 | Santa Lucia | 0-1 | Xelajú | Group B | Gam3 | |||
Sun | 13.Sep.2020 - 22:00 | Guastatoya | 2-2 | Achuapa | Group B | Gam3 | |||
Sat | 19.Sep.2020 - 18:00 | Comunicaciones | 2-0 | Cotzumalguapa | Group B | Gam4 | |||
Sat | 19.Sep.2020 - 20:00 | Iztapa | 1-1 | Antigua GFC | Group B | Gam4 | |||
Sat | 19.Sep.2020 - 22:30 | Cobán Imperial | 2-0 | Deportivo Sanarate | Group B | Gam4 | |||
Sun | 20.Sep.2020 - 18:00 | Achuapa | 1-0 | Municipal | Group B | Gam4 | |||
Sun | 20.Sep.2020 - 20:00 | Xelajú | 1-1 | Malacateco | Group B | Gam4 | |||
Sun | 20.Sep.2020 - 23:00 | Sacachispas | 2-1 | Guastatoya | Group B | Gam4 | |||
Sat | 26.Sep.2020 - 18:00 | Malacateco | 1-0 | Comunicaciones | Group B | Gam5 | |||
Sat | 26.Sep.2020 - 20:00 | Santa Lucia | 2-0 | Iztapa | Group B | Gam5 | |||
Sun | 27.Sep.2020 - 18:00 | Municipal | 3-0 | Sacachispas | Group B | Gam5 | |||
Sun | 27.Sep.2020 - 18:00 | Antigua GFC | 2-1 | Xelajú | Group B | Gam5 | |||
Sun | 27.Sep.2020 - 20:00 | Deportivo Sanarate | 2-2 | Achuapa | Group B | Gam5 | |||
Sun | 27.Sep.2020 - 22:00 | Guastatoya | 1-1 | Cobán Imperial | Group B | Gam5 | |||
Sun | 04.Oct.2020 - 16:10 | Achuapa | 1-1 | Sacachispas | Group B | Gam6 | |||
Sun | 04.Oct.2020 - 18:00 | Malacateco | 1-3 | Iztapa | Group B | Gam6 | |||
Sat | 10.Oct.2020 - 18:00 | Cobán Imperial | 0-0 | Achuapa | Group B | Gam7 | |||
Sat | 10.Oct.2020 - 20:05 | Sacachispas | 1-1 | Deportivo Sanarate | Group B | Gam7 | |||
Sat | 10.Oct.2020 - 22:10 | Guastatoya | 0-0 | Municipal | Group B | Gam7 | 5 | ||
Sun | 11.Oct.2020 - 18:00 | Santa Lucia | 0-1 | Malacateco | Group B | Gam7 | |||
Sun | 11.Oct.2020 - 20:05 | Iztapa | 5-0 | Xelajú | Group B | Gam7 | |||
Mon | 12.Oct.2020 - 18:00 | Comunicaciones | 2-1 | Antigua GFC | Group B | Gam7 | 8 | ||
Wed | 14.Oct.2020 - 18:00 | Municipal | 0-3 | Cobán Imperial | Group B | Gam6 | 4 | ||
Wed | 14.Oct.2020 - 22:00 | Deportivo Sanarate | 1-2 | Guastatoya | Group B | Gam6 | |||
Fri | 16.Oct.2020 - 18:00 | Antigua GFC | 0-1 | Malacateco | Group B | Gam8 | |||
Sat | 17.Oct.2020 - 18:00 | Comunicaciones | 3-0 | Iztapa | Group B | Gam8 | |||
Sat | 17.Oct.2020 - 22:10 | Sacachispas | 3-3 | Cobán Imperial | Group B | Gam8 | |||
Sun | 18.Oct.2020 - 18:00 | Achuapa | 0-1 | Guastatoya | Group B | Gam8 | |||
Sun | 18.Oct.2020 - 20:05 | Xelajú | 0-0 | Cotzumalguapa | Group B | Gam8 | |||
Sun | 18.Oct.2020 - 22:10 | Deportivo Sanarate | 0-1 | Municipal | Group B | Gam8 | |||
Sat | 24.Oct.2020 - 18:00 | Malacateco | 2-1 | Xelajú | Group B | Gam9 | |||
Sat | 24.Oct.2020 - 20:05 | Deportivo Sanarate | 1-0 | Cobán Imperial | Group B | Gam9 | |||
Sat | 24.Oct.2020 - 22:10 | Municipal | 3-1 | Achuapa | Group B | Gam9 | |||
Sun | 25.Oct.2020 - 19:05 | Antigua GFC | 3-1 | Iztapa | Group B | Gam9 | |||
Sun | 25.Oct.2020 - 21:10 | Guastatoya | 3-3 | Sacachispas | Group B | Gam9 | |||
Mon | 26.Oct.2020 - 17:00 | Cotzumalguapa | 0-0 | Comunicaciones | Group B | Gam9 | |||
Thu | 29.Oct.2020 - 17:00 | Xelajú | 1-0 | Antigua GFC | Group B | Gam10 | |||
Fri | 30.Oct.2020 - 21:00 | Sacachispas | 1-3 | Municipal | Group B | Gam10 | |||
Sat | 31.Oct.2020 - 17:00 | Comunicaciones | 0-0 | Malacateco | Group B | Gam10 | 1 | ||
Sat | 31.Oct.2020 - 19:05 | Iztapa | 1-1 | Cotzumalguapa | Group B | Gam10 | |||
Sat | 31.Oct.2020 - 21:30 | Cobán Imperial | 3-1 | Guastatoya | Group B | Gam10 | |||
Sun | 01.Nov.2020 - 17:00 | Achuapa | 2-3 | Deportivo Sanarate | Group B | Gam10 | |||
Sat | 07.Nov.2020 - 19:05 | Cotzumalguapa | 0-0 | Guastatoya | Group B | Gam11 | |||
Sun | 08.Nov.2020 - 19:05 | Antigua GFC | 3-3 | Deportivo Sanarate | Group B | Gam11 | |||
Sun | 08.Nov.2020 - 21:10 | Xelajú | 2-0 | Achuapa | Group B | Gam11 | |||
Mon | 09.Nov.2020 - 17:00 | Malacateco | 1-1 | Municipal | Group B | Gam11 | 3 | ||
Mon | 09.Nov.2020 - 21:10 | Comunicaciones | 4-0 | Sacachispas | Group B | Gam11 | |||
Sat | 14.Nov.2020 - 19:05 | Sacachispas | 3-3 | Iztapa | Group B | Gam12 | |||
Sun | 15.Nov.2020 - 19:05 | Achuapa | 2-1 | Malacateco | Group B | Gam12 | |||
Wed | 18.Nov.2020 - 17:00 | Iztapa | 1-0 | Cobán Imperial | Group B | Gam11 | |||
Wed | 18.Nov.2020 - 21:10 | Guastatoya | 2-0 | Xelajú | Group B | Gam12 | |||
Sat | 21.Nov.2020 - 17:00 | Iztapa | 4-1 | Deportivo Sanarate | Group B | Gam13 | |||
Sat | 21.Nov.2020 - 19:05 | Cotzumalguapa | 2-0 | Sacachispas | Group B | Gam13 | |||
Sat | 21.Nov.2020 - 21:10 | Xelajú | 0-0 | Cobán Imperial | Group B | Gam13 | |||
Sun | 22.Nov.2020 - 00:00 | Comunicaciones | 2-1 | Municipal | Group B | Gam13 | 3 | ||
Sun | 22.Nov.2020 - 17:00 | Antigua GFC | 2-0 | Achuapa | Group B | Gam13 | |||
Sun | 22.Nov.2020 - 19:05 | Malacateco | 2-0 | Guastatoya | Group B | Gam13 | |||
Wed | 25.Nov.2020 - 17:00 | Cobán Imperial | 2-0 | Cotzumalguapa | Group B | Gam12 | |||
Wed | 25.Nov.2020 - 17:00 | Municipal | 4-0 | Antigua GFC | Group B | Gam12 | 3 | ||
Wed | 25.Nov.2020 - 21:00 | Xelajú | 3-1 | Comunicaciones | Group B | Gam6 | |||
Sat | 28.Nov.2020 - 17:00 | Cobán Imperial | 2-1 | Malacateco | Group B | Gam14 | 1 | ||
Sat | 28.Nov.2020 - 19:05 | Sacachispas | 2-1 | Xelajú | Group B | Gam14 | |||
Sun | 29.Nov.2020 - 17:00 | Municipal | 6-0 | Iztapa | Group B | Gam14 | |||
Sun | 29.Nov.2020 - 19:05 | Achuapa | 0-1 | Comunicaciones | Group B | Gam14 | |||
Sun | 29.Nov.2020 - 21:10 | Guastatoya | 2-2 | Antigua GFC | Group B | Gam14 | |||
Wed | 02.Dec.2020 - 17:00 | Antigua GFC | 3-2 | Santa Lucia | Group B | Gam6 | |||
Sat | 05.Dec.2020 - 17:00 | Malacateco | 2-0 | Sacachispas | Group B | Gam15 | |||
Sat | 05.Dec.2020 - 19:05 | Iztapa | 0-1 | Achuapa | Group B | Gam15 | |||
Sun | 06.Dec.2020 - 17:00 | Cotzumalguapa | 0-2 | Municipal | Group B | Gam15 | |||
Sun | 06.Dec.2020 - 21:10 | Antigua GFC | 0-1 | Cobán Imperial | Group B | Gam15 | |||
Sun | 06.Dec.2020 - 23:15 | Comunicaciones | 0-0 | Guastatoya | Group B | Gam15 | 2 | ||
Wed | 09.Dec.2020 - 21:10 | Deportivo Sanarate | 2-3 | Santa Lucia | Group B | Gam14 | |||
Wed | 23.Dec.2020 - 21:10 | Deportivo Sanarate | 0-3 | Comunicaciones | Group B | Gam12 | |||
Fri | 25.Dec.2020 - 21:00 | Xelajú | 2-1 | Deportivo Sanarate | Group B | Gam15 | |||
Mon | 28.Dec.2020 - 17:00 | Municipal | 1-0 | Xelajú | Group B | Gam16 | 2 | ||
Mon | 28.Dec.2020 - 17:00 | Achuapa | 1-0 | Cotzumalguapa | Group B | Gam16 | |||
Mon | 28.Dec.2020 - 17:00 | Guastatoya | 2-0 | Iztapa | Group B | Gam16 | |||
Mon | 28.Dec.2020 - 17:00 | Cobán Imperial | 0-1 | Comunicaciones | Group B | Gam16 | 3 | ||
Mon | 28.Dec.2020 - 17:00 | Sacachispas | 1-1 | Antigua GFC | Group B | Gam16 | |||
Mon | 28.Dec.2020 - 17:00 | Deportivo Sanarate | 2-1 | Malacateco | Group B | Gam16 | |||
Apertura - Preliminary Play-offs | |||||||||
Thu | 31.Dec.2020 - 16:00 | Antigua GFC | 0-0 | Comunicaciones | 23 | ||||
Thu | 31.Dec.2020 - 16:00 | Xelajú | 1-0 | Malacateco | |||||
Thu | 31.Dec.2020 - 17:00 | Guastatoya | 0-0 | Cobán Imperial | 11 | ||||
Thu | 31.Dec.2020 - 18:00 | Iztapa | 1-3 | Municipal | |||||
Sun | 03.Jan.2021 - 17:00 | Municipal | 3-1 | Iztapa | |||||
Sun | 03.Jan.2021 - 18:00 | Cobán Imperial | 1-2 | Guastatoya | 1 | ||||
Sun | 03.Jan.2021 - 18:00 | Malacateco | 0-2 | Xelajú | |||||
Mon | 18.Jan.2021 - 00:00 | Comunicaciones | 0-3 | Antigua GFC | 11 | ||||
Apertura - Semi-finals | |||||||||
Thu | 28.Jan.2021 - 17:00 | Guastatoya | 1-1 | Xelajú | 4 | ||||
Thu | 28.Jan.2021 - 19:15 | Antigua GFC | 1-1 | Municipal | 7 | ||||
Sun | 31.Jan.2021 - 17:00 | Municipal | 1-1 | Antigua GFC | 6 | ||||
Sun | 31.Jan.2021 - 21:00 | Xelajú | 0-2 | Guastatoya | |||||
Apertura - Finals | |||||||||
Thu | 04.Feb.2021 - 17:00 | Guastatoya | 2-1 | Municipal | 9 | ||||
Sun | 07.Feb.2021 - 17:00 | Municipal | 1-1 | Guastatoya | 2 | ||||
Clausura | |||||||||
Sat | 20.Feb.2021 - 17:00 | Iztapa | 1-1 | Malacateco | Gam1 | ||||
Sat | 20.Feb.2021 - 23:00 | Sacachispas | 1-0 | Achuapa | Gam1 | ||||
Sun | 21.Feb.2021 - 17:00 | Cobán Imperial | 1-0 | Municipal | Gam1 | ||||
Sun | 21.Feb.2021 - 21:00 | Santa Lucia | 1-0 | Antigua GFC | Gam1 | ||||
Sun | 21.Feb.2021 - 21:00 | Guastatoya | 5-1 | Deportivo Sanarate | Gam1 | ||||
Mon | 22.Feb.2021 - 00:00 | Comunicaciones | 3-2 | Xelajú | Gam1 | ||||
Sat | 27.Feb.2021 - 17:30 | Antigua GFC | 1-2 | Comunicaciones | Gam2 | ||||
Sat | 27.Feb.2021 - 18:00 | Malacateco | 0-0 | Santa Lucia | Gam2 | ||||
Sat | 27.Feb.2021 - 21:00 | Municipal | 0-1 | Guastatoya | Gam2 | 3 | |||
Sun | 28.Feb.2021 - 17:00 | Achuapa | 2-1 | Cobán Imperial | Gam2 | ||||
Sun | 28.Feb.2021 - 19:00 | Deportivo Sanarate | 0-0 | Sacachispas | Gam2 | ||||
Sun | 28.Feb.2021 - 21:30 | Xelajú | 2-1 | Iztapa | Gam2 | ||||
Wed | 03.Mar.2021 - 18:00 | Iztapa | 3-3 | Comunicaciones | Gam3 | ||||
Wed | 03.Mar.2021 - 18:00 | Malacateco | 2-0 | Antigua GFC | Gam3 | 2 | |||
Wed | 03.Mar.2021 - 21:00 | Santa Lucia | 0-0 | Xelajú | Gam3 | ||||
Wed | 03.Mar.2021 - 21:00 | Guastatoya | 3-0 | Achuapa | Gam3 | ||||
Wed | 03.Mar.2021 - 21:00 | Cobán Imperial | 2-2 | Sacachispas | Gam3 | ||||
Wed | 03.Mar.2021 - 21:00 | Municipal | 3-1 | Deportivo Sanarate | Gam3 | ||||
Sat | 06.Mar.2021 - 17:00 | Cobán Imperial | 2-0 | Deportivo Sanarate | Gam4 | ||||
Sat | 06.Mar.2021 - 19:00 | Iztapa | 5-2 | Antigua GFC | Gam4 | ||||
Sat | 06.Mar.2021 - 23:00 | Comunicaciones | 3-1 | Santa Lucia | Gam4 | ||||
Sun | 07.Mar.2021 - 01:00 | Sacachispas | 0-1 | Guastatoya | Gam4 | ||||
Sun | 07.Mar.2021 - 19:00 | Achuapa | 1-2 | Municipal | Gam4 | ||||
Sun | 07.Mar.2021 - 21:30 | Xelajú | 0-0 | Malacateco | Gam4 | ||||
Wed | 10.Mar.2021 - 17:00 | Antigua GFC | 1-1 | Xelajú | Gam5 | ||||
Wed | 10.Mar.2021 - 18:00 | Malacateco | 0-3 | Comunicaciones | Gam5 | 2 | |||
Wed | 10.Mar.2021 - 19:00 | Deportivo Sanarate | 2-1 | Achuapa | Gam5 | ||||
Wed | 10.Mar.2021 - 21:00 | Guastatoya | 1-1 | Cobán Imperial | Gam5 | 9 | |||
Wed | 10.Mar.2021 - 21:00 | Municipal | 1-2 | Sacachispas | Gam5 | ||||
Wed | 10.Mar.2021 - 21:00 | Santa Lucia | 3-1 | Iztapa | Gam5 | ||||
Sat | 13.Mar.2021 - 19:00 | Achuapa | 2-1 | Sacachispas | Gam6 | ||||
Sat | 13.Mar.2021 - 21:00 | Municipal | 2-0 | Cobán Imperial | Gam6 | 3 | |||
Sat | 13.Mar.2021 - 21:30 | Xelajú | 0-1 | Comunicaciones | Gam6 | ||||
Sun | 14.Mar.2021 - 17:00 | Deportivo Sanarate | 3-2 | Guastatoya | Gam6 | ||||
Sun | 14.Mar.2021 - 19:00 | Malacateco | 1-1 | Iztapa | Gam6 | ||||
Sun | 14.Mar.2021 - 21:00 | Antigua GFC | 0-0 | Santa Lucia | Gam6 | ||||
Tue | 30.Mar.2021 - 19:00 | Iztapa | 1-0 | Xelajú | Gam7 | ||||
Wed | 31.Mar.2021 - 18:00 | Cobán Imperial | 3-2 | Achuapa | Gam7 | 5 | |||
Wed | 31.Mar.2021 - 21:00 | Santa Lucia | 1-0 | Malacateco | Gam7 | 2 | |||
Thu | 01.Apr.2021 - 01:00 | Sacachispas | 2-1 | Deportivo Sanarate | Gam7 | 3 | |||
Thu | 01.Apr.2021 - 22:00 | Guastatoya | 0-0 | Municipal | Gam7 | 8 | |||
Fri | 02.Apr.2021 - 01:00 | Comunicaciones | 0-0 | Antigua GFC | Gam7 | 10 | |||
Sun | 04.Apr.2021 - 02:00 | Sacachispas | 1-2 | Cobán Imperial | Gam8 | 4 | |||
Sun | 04.Apr.2021 - 18:00 | Achuapa | 1-0 | Guastatoya | Gam8 | ||||
Sun | 04.Apr.2021 - 18:30 | Antigua GFC | 1-2 | Malacateco | Gam8 | 2 | |||
Sun | 04.Apr.2021 - 20:30 | Deportivo Sanarate | 2-1 | Municipal | Gam8 | 3 | |||
Sun | 04.Apr.2021 - 22:30 | Xelajú | 0-1 | Santa Lucia | Gam8 | ||||
Mon | 05.Apr.2021 - 01:00 | Comunicaciones | 5-0 | Iztapa | Gam8 | 3 | |||
Wed | 07.Apr.2021 - 19:00 | Malacateco | 0-0 | Xelajú | Gam9 | 2 | |||
Wed | 07.Apr.2021 - 20:00 | Deportivo Sanarate | 0-0 | Cobán Imperial | Gam9 | 4 | |||
Wed | 07.Apr.2021 - 22:00 | Municipal | 3-0 | Achuapa | Gam9 | 6 | |||
Wed | 07.Apr.2021 - 22:00 | Antigua GFC | 3-2 | Iztapa | Gam9 | 7 | |||
Wed | 07.Apr.2021 - 22:00 | Guastatoya | 3-0 | Sacachispas | Gam9 | 5 | |||
Wed | 07.Apr.2021 - 22:00 | Santa Lucia | 0-0 | Comunicaciones | Gam9 | 4 | |||
Sat | 10.Apr.2021 - 18:00 | Cobán Imperial | 0-1 | Guastatoya | Gam10 | ||||
Sat | 10.Apr.2021 - 20:00 | Iztapa | 2-0 | Santa Lucia | Gam10 | 1 | |||
Sun | 11.Apr.2021 - 02:00 | Sacachispas | 0-3 | Municipal | Gam10 | 9 | |||
Sun | 11.Apr.2021 - 20:00 | Achuapa | 2-2 | Deportivo Sanarate | Gam10 | ||||
Sun | 11.Apr.2021 - 22:30 | Xelajú | 3-0 | Antigua GFC | Gam10 | 5 | |||
Mon | 12.Apr.2021 - 01:00 | Comunicaciones | 1-0 | Malacateco | Gam10 | 9 | |||
Wed | 14.Apr.2021 - 18:00 | Cobán Imperial | 2-2 | Iztapa | Gam11 | 2 | |||
Wed | 14.Apr.2021 - 19:00 | Achuapa | 1-1 | Xelajú | Gam11 | 4 | |||
Wed | 14.Apr.2021 - 20:00 | Deportivo Sanarate | 1-1 | Antigua GFC | Gam11 | 6 | |||
Wed | 14.Apr.2021 - 22:00 | Municipal | 3-0 | Malacateco | Gam11 | 6 | |||
Wed | 14.Apr.2021 - 22:00 | Guastatoya | 1-1 | Santa Lucia | Gam11 | 4 | |||
Thu | 15.Apr.2021 - 02:00 | Sacachispas | 1-0 | Comunicaciones | Gam11 | 7 | |||
Sat | 17.Apr.2021 - 19:00 | Iztapa | 4-0 | Sacachispas | Gam12 | 1 | |||
Sat | 17.Apr.2021 - 22:00 | Santa Lucia | 1-1 | Cobán Imperial | Gam12 | 3 | |||
Sun | 18.Apr.2021 - 01:00 | Comunicaciones | 3-0 | Deportivo Sanarate | Gam12 | 6 | |||
Sun | 18.Apr.2021 - 18:30 | Antigua GFC | 1-1 | Municipal | Gam12 | 3 | |||
Sun | 18.Apr.2021 - 19:00 | Malacateco | 1-0 | Achuapa | Gam12 | ||||
Sun | 18.Apr.2021 - 22:30 | Xelajú | 1-1 | Guastatoya | Gam12 | ||||
Wed | 21.Apr.2021 - 18:00 | Cobán Imperial | 0-0 | Xelajú | Gam13 | ||||
Wed | 21.Apr.2021 - 19:00 | Achuapa | 1-2 | Antigua GFC | Gam13 | ||||
Wed | 21.Apr.2021 - 20:00 | Deportivo Sanarate | 1-1 | Iztapa | Gam13 | ||||
Wed | 21.Apr.2021 - 22:00 | Guastatoya | 0-0 | Malacateco | Gam13 | ||||
Wed | 21.Apr.2021 - 22:00 | Municipal | 0-1 | Comunicaciones | Gam13 | 4 | |||
Thu | 22.Apr.2021 - 02:00 | Sacachispas | 1-2 | Santa Lucia | Gam13 | 2 | |||
Sat | 24.Apr.2021 - 19:00 | Iztapa | 0-0 | Municipal | Gam14 | 1 | |||
Sat | 24.Apr.2021 - 22:00 | Santa Lucia | 1-0 | Deportivo Sanarate | Gam14 | 1 | |||
Sun | 25.Apr.2021 - 18:30 | Antigua GFC | 0-0 | Guastatoya | Gam14 | 2 | |||
Sun | 25.Apr.2021 - 19:00 | Malacateco | 0-0 | Cobán Imperial | Gam14 | 1 | |||
Sun | 25.Apr.2021 - 22:30 | Xelajú | 3-1 | Sacachispas | Gam14 | ||||
Mon | 26.Apr.2021 - 01:00 | Comunicaciones | 2-1 | Achuapa | Gam14 | 1 | |||
Wed | 28.Apr.2021 - 20:00 | Deportivo Sanarate | 1-1 | Xelajú | Gam15 | 1 | |||
Wed | 28.Apr.2021 - 22:00 | Guastatoya | 2-0 | Comunicaciones | Gam15 | 6 | |||
Wed | 28.Apr.2021 - 22:00 | Cobán Imperial | 4-2 | Antigua GFC | Gam15 | 5 | |||
Wed | 28.Apr.2021 - 22:00 | Achuapa | 0-3 | Iztapa | Gam15 | 5 | |||
Wed | 28.Apr.2021 - 22:00 | Municipal | 2-1 | Santa Lucia | Gam15 | 3 | |||
Thu | 29.Apr.2021 - 02:00 | Sacachispas | 2-1 | Malacateco | Gam15 | 3 |
Football Competitions
National Club Competitions |
GBR ESP DEU ITA PRT FRA NLD BRA AGO ALB ARE ARG ARM AUS AUT AZE BEL BGR BIH BLR BOL CAN CHE CHL CHN COL CRI CYP CZE DNK DZA ECU EGY EST FIN GBR GHA GRC GTM HKG HND HRV HUN IDN IND IRL IRL IRN IRQ ISL ISR JAM JPN KAZ KOR LTU LUX LVA MDA MEX MLT MOZ MYS NGA NOR NZL PAN PER POL PRY QAT ROU RUS SAU SGP SLV SRB STP SVK SVN SWE THA TUN TUR UKR URY USA VEN VNM WAL ZAF AFR EUR WOR WOR EUR |
International Club Competitions |
EUR EUR EUR SOU WOR EUR N/C WOR WOR WOR EUR EUR WOR SOU AFR N/C ASI ASI ASI ASI N/C AFR OCE WOR SOU SOU WOR WOR WOR ASI N/C ASI AFR AFR WOR ASI AFR WOR EUR ASI ASI WOR ASI ASI EUR WOR EUR WOR SOU EUR WOR EUR WOR WOR WOR WOR WOR WOR N/C EUR EUR EUR |
National Teams |
EUR EUR EUR ASI AFR N/C SOU OCE N/C OCE N/C N/C N/C WOR N/C SOU OCE EUR SOU EUR EUR WOR EUR |
Liga Nacional - 2020/2021
- 100% 220 / 220 Games
- Home team wins 45.91%
- Draws 32.73%
- Away team wins 21.36%
- Over 1.5 70.91%
- Over 2.5 46.36%
- Over 3.5 22.73%
- Goals 538
- Goals /match 2.45
- Goals /match home 1.5
- Goals /match away 0.95
- Both teams score 50.45%
- Goals after 80' 16.36%
No tv schedule yet for US
(change)