This site uses cookies. When you browse the site you are consenting to its use. Know more.
           

Hungary

NB I 2018/2019


Hungary


Games
  • Gameweek  
Gameweek 17 Gameweek 18 Gameweek 19
Sat 15.Dec.2018 - 16:00 Várda vs MTK
Sat 15.Dec.2018 - 16:00 Paksi vs DVTK 1
Sat 15.Dec.2018 - 16:00 Szombathelyi vs Debrecen
Sat 15.Dec.2018 - 16:00 Puskás vs MZSE
Sat 15.Dec.2018 - 18:30 Honvéd vs Újpest
Sun 16.Dec.2018 - 19:15 Videoton vs Ferencváros
<  Back
Next  >

Standings
#   Team Points Games W D L GS GC ΔG Sequence
1 = Ferencváros 39 17 12 3 2 35 13 +22
...
V D V V V
2 = Videoton 31 17 9 4 4 28 15 +13
...
D V V V D
3 = Honvéd 28 17 8 4 5 19 13 +6
...
V E E D D
4 = MTK 27 17 8 3 6 27 24 +3
...
D V D D V
5 Újpest 27 17 7 6 4 19 12 +7
...
V D E E V
6 Debrecen 27 17 7 6 4 23 19 +4
...
E D D V V
7 Mezőkövesd-Zsóry 24 17 6 6 5 25 21 +4
...
E V E E D
8 = Paksi SE 22 17 5 7 5 21 23 -2
...
D E E D E
9 = Puskás FC 18 17 5 3 9 19 24 -5
...
V D V D E
10 = Diósgyőr 14 17 3 5 9 16 28 -12
...
D V V E E
11 = Várda SE 13 17 3 4 10 15 35 -20
...
D D D V E
12 = Szombathelyi Haladás 9 17 2 3 12 13 33 -20
...
D V D E D
  • Champions League qualifiers
  • Europa League
  • Relegation


Stats 2018/2019
Teams
Best Offense Ferencváros 35 Goals
Best Defense Újpest 12 Goals
Most Wins Ferencváros 12 Victories
Most Defeats Szombathelyi Haladás 12 Defeats
Most Draws Paksi SE 7 Draws
Players
Top goal scorer D. Lanzafame 8 Goals
Most Yellows K. Papp 8 Cards
Most Reds B. Pauljević ... 1 Cards
Most Minutes D. Grof ... 1530 Minutes
Others
Total Matches 102 Matches
Total Goals 260 Goals
Goals/game 2.55 G/game
See all
 

 

NB I - 2018/2019

  • 52% 102 / 198 Games

  • Home team wins 49.02%
  • Draws 26.47%
  • Away team wins 24.51%
  • Over 1.5 72.55%
  • Over 2.5 44.12%
  • Over 3.5 27.45%
  • Goals 260
  • Goals /match 2.55
  • Goals /match home 1.47
  • Goals /match away 1.08
  • Both teams score 49.02%
  • Goals after 80' 18.85%
View all

Zapping

C Hour  

Finished matches

06:35 Wellington vs Central Coast
08:50 Wanderers vs Sydney
10:30 Sivas vs Ankaragücü
10:30 Rize vs Alanya
12:00 Getafe vs Real Sociedad
12:30 Man City vs Everton
15:15 Valladolid vs Atlético
17:00 Inter vs Udinese
17:30 Real Madrid vs Vallecano
19:30 Torino vs Juventus
12:30 Vietnam vs Malaysia
13:00 Konya vs Kasımpaşa
14:00 Clermont vs Lens
14:00 Bohemians 1905 vs Slovan
14:00 Slovácko vs Dukla
14:00 Teplice vs Zlín
14:00 Opava vs Mladá Boleslav
14:30 Cracovia vs Pogoń
15:00 Randers vs Vejle
15:00 Kilmarnock vs Dundee
15:00 Granada vs Real Oviedo
15:30 Chaves vs Moreirense
15:30 Boavista vs Tondela
Transmissions available in UK (change)