This site uses cookies. When you browse the site you are consenting to its use. Know more.

Competition

J1 League 2020


Japan


Games

Regular Season
Fri 21.Feb.2020 - 10:00 Shonan 2-3 Urawa Gam1 15
Sat 22.Feb.2020 - 05:00 Vegalta 1-1 Nagoya Gam1 3
Sat 22.Feb.2020 - 06:00 Kashiwa 4-2 Consadole Gam1 8
Sat 22.Feb.2020 - 06:00 Kawasaki 0-0 Sagan Gam1 7
Sat 22.Feb.2020 - 06:00 Cerezo 1-0 Oita Gam1 6
Sun 23.Feb.2020 - 04:00 Shimizu 1-3 Tokyo Gam1 9
Sun 23.Feb.2020 - 05:00 F Marinos 1-2 Gamba Gam1 11
Sun 23.Feb.2020 - 05:00 Sanfrecce 3-0 Kashima Gam1 4
Sun 23.Feb.2020 - 07:00 Vissel Kobe 1-1 Yokohama Gam1 9
Fri 28.Feb.2020 - 10:00 Kashima Postponed Vissel Kobe Gam2 P
Sat 29.Feb.2020 - 05:00 Tokyo Postponed F Marinos Gam2 P
Sat 29.Feb.2020 - 05:00 Nagoya Postponed Shonan Gam2 P
Sat 29.Feb.2020 - 05:00 Sagan Postponed Cerezo Gam2 P
Sat 29.Feb.2020 - 06:00 Kawasaki Postponed Consadole Gam2 P
Sun 01.Mar.2020 - 05:00 Urawa Postponed Sanfrecce Gam2 P
Sun 01.Mar.2020 - 05:00 Yokohama Postponed Kashiwa Gam2 P
Sun 01.Mar.2020 - 05:00 Gamba Postponed Vegalta Gam2 P
Sun 01.Mar.2020 - 05:00 Oita Postponed Shimizu Gam2 P
Sat 04.Jul.2020 - 10:00 Yokohama 1-2 Consadole Gam2 13
Sat 04.Jul.2020 - 10:00 Shimizu 1-2 Nagoya Gam2 19
Sat 04.Jul.2020 - 10:00 Gamba 1-2 Cerezo Gam2 13
Sat 04.Jul.2020 - 10:30 Oita 2-0 Sagan Gam2 10
Sat 04.Jul.2020 - 11:00 Urawa 0-0 F Marinos Gam2 19
Sat 04.Jul.2020 - 11:00 Kashiwa 0-1 Tokyo Gam2 18
Sat 04.Jul.2020 - 11:00 Kawasaki 2-1 Kashima Gam2 22
Sat 04.Jul.2020 - 11:00 Shonan 0-1 Vegalta Gam2 10
Sat 04.Jul.2020 - 11:30 Vissel Kobe 0-3 Sanfrecce Gam2 16
Wed 08.Jul.2020 - 10:00 Vegalta 1-2 Urawa Gam3 17
Wed 08.Jul.2020 - 10:00 Cerezo 2-0 Shimizu Gam3 35
Wed 08.Jul.2020 - 10:30 Kashiwa 1-3 Yokohama Gam3 24
Wed 08.Jul.2020 - 11:00 Kashima 0-2 Consadole Gam3 22
Wed 08.Jul.2020 - 11:00 F Marinos 3-2 Shonan Gam3 28
Wed 08.Jul.2020 - 11:00 Sanfrecce 1-2 Oita Gam3 25
Wed 08.Jul.2020 - 11:00 Sagan 0-1 Vissel Kobe Gam3 17
Wed 08.Jul.2020 - 11:30 Tokyo 0-4 Kawasaki Gam3 19
Wed 08.Jul.2020 - 11:30 Nagoya 2-2 Gamba Gam3 19
Sat 11.Jul.2020 - 11:00 Kawasaki 3-1 Kashiwa Gam4 15
Sat 11.Jul.2020 - 11:00 Oita 1-1 Vissel Kobe Gam4 11
Sun 12.Jul.2020 - 10:00 Yokohama 1-1 Vegalta Gam4 8
Sun 12.Jul.2020 - 10:00 Shimizu 1-2 Gamba Gam4 12
Sun 12.Jul.2020 - 10:00 Sagan 0-0 Sanfrecce Gam4 5
Sun 12.Jul.2020 - 11:00 Urawa 1-0 Kashima Gam4 8
Sun 12.Jul.2020 - 11:00 Shonan 0-0 Consadole Gam4 12
Sun 12.Jul.2020 - 11:00 Cerezo 0-2 Nagoya Gam4 5
Sun 12.Jul.2020 - 11:30 F Marinos 1-3 Tokyo Gam4 7
Sat 18.Jul.2020 - 10:00 Vegalta 2-2 Consadole Gam5 13
Sat 18.Jul.2020 - 10:00 Kashima 4-2 F Marinos Gam5 13
Sat 18.Jul.2020 - 10:00 Yokohama 1-5 Kawasaki Gam5 20
Sat 18.Jul.2020 - 10:00 Nagoya 1-0 Sagan Gam5 7
Sat 18.Jul.2020 - 11:00 Kashiwa 3-2 Shonan Gam5 10
Sat 18.Jul.2020 - 11:00 Tokyo 2-0 Urawa Gam5 10
Sat 18.Jul.2020 - 11:00 Gamba 2-1 Oita Gam5 9
Sat 18.Jul.2020 - 11:00 Vissel Kobe 3-1 Shimizu Gam5 21
Sat 18.Jul.2020 - 11:00 Sanfrecce 1-2 Cerezo Gam5 7
Wed 22.Jul.2020 - 11:00 F Marinos 4-0 Yokohama Gam6 15
Wed 22.Jul.2020 - 11:00 Shonan 1-0 Kashima Gam6 14
Wed 22.Jul.2020 - 11:00 Gamba 1-0 Sanfrecce Gam6 10
Wed 22.Jul.2020 - 11:00 Sagan 1-1 Shimizu Gam6 18
Wed 22.Jul.2020 - 11:05 Consadole 1-1 Tokyo Gam6 10
Wed 22.Jul.2020 - 11:30 Vegalta 2-3 Kawasaki Gam6 13
Wed 22.Jul.2020 - 11:30 Urawa 0-4 Kashiwa Gam6 11
Wed 22.Jul.2020 - 11:30 Cerezo 0-0 Vissel Kobe Gam6 11
Wed 22.Jul.2020 - 11:30 Oita 0-3 Nagoya Gam6 9
Sun 26.Jul.2020 - 05:05 Consadole 3-1 F Marinos Gam7 5
Sun 26.Jul.2020 - 10:00 Yokohama 0-2 Urawa Gam7 8
Sun 26.Jul.2020 - 10:00 Shimizu 4-2 Oita Gam7 7
Sun 26.Jul.2020 - 10:30 Kashima 2-2 Tokyo Gam7 3
Sun 26.Jul.2020 - 11:00 Kashiwa 5-1 Vegalta Gam7 7
Sun 26.Jul.2020 - 11:00 Kawasaki 3-1 Shonan Gam7 18
Sun 26.Jul.2020 - 11:00 Vissel Kobe 0-2 Gamba Gam7 5
Sun 26.Jul.2020 - 11:00 Sagan 1-1 Cerezo Gam7 8
Sat 01.Aug.2020 - 10:00 Vegalta 0-1 F Marinos Gam8 29
Sat 01.Aug.2020 - 10:00 Yokohama 0-2 Sanfrecce Gam8 7
Sat 01.Aug.2020 - 10:00 Nagoya 0-1 Kashiwa Gam8 24
Sat 01.Aug.2020 - 11:00 Urawa 1-1 Shimizu Gam8 29
Sat 01.Aug.2020 - 11:00 Tokyo 2-3 Sagan Gam8 37
Sat 01.Aug.2020 - 11:00 Shonan 0-1 Cerezo Gam8 20
Sat 01.Aug.2020 - 11:00 Gamba 0-1 Kawasaki Gam8 30
Sat 01.Aug.2020 - 11:00 Oita 1-4 Kashima Gam8 21
Sun 02.Aug.2020 - 06:00 Consadole 2-3 Vissel Kobe Gam8 41
Sat 08.Aug.2020 - 10:00 Shimizu 3-1 Consadole Gam9 24
Sat 08.Aug.2020 - 10:00 Nagoya 6-2 Urawa Gam9 16
Sat 08.Aug.2020 - 10:30 Kashima 2-0 Sagan Gam9 20
Sat 08.Aug.2020 - 11:00 Kawasaki 2-0 Oita Gam9 43
Sat 08.Aug.2020 - 11:00 F Marinos 1-1 Kashiwa Gam9 17
Sat 08.Aug.2020 - 11:00 Gamba 2-1 Yokohama Gam9 25
Sat 08.Aug.2020 - 11:00 Vissel Kobe 1-2 Vegalta Gam9 20
Sun 09.Aug.2020 - 10:00 Sanfrecce 1-0 Shonan Gam9 26
Sun 09.Aug.2020 - 11:00 Cerezo 0-0 Tokyo Gam9 31
Sat 15.Aug.2020 - 06:00 Consadole vs Kawasaki Gam10
Sat 15.Aug.2020 - 10:00 Vegalta vs Shimizu Gam10
Sat 15.Aug.2020 - 10:00 Yokohama vs Shonan Gam10
Sat 15.Aug.2020 - 10:30 Oita vs F Marinos Gam10
Sat 15.Aug.2020 - 11:00 Urawa vs Sanfrecce Gam10
Sat 15.Aug.2020 - 11:00 Kashiwa vs Cerezo Gam10
Sat 15.Aug.2020 - 11:00 Tokyo vs Nagoya Gam10
Sat 15.Aug.2020 - 11:00 Sagan vs Gamba Gam10
Sun 16.Aug.2020 - 10:30 Kashima vs Vissel Kobe Gam10
Wed 19.Aug.2020 - 11:00 Kawasaki vs Cerezo Gam11
Wed 19.Aug.2020 - 11:00 Yokohama vs Kashima Gam11
Wed 19.Aug.2020 - 11:00 Shonan vs Nagoya Gam11
Wed 19.Aug.2020 - 11:00 Shimizu vs F Marinos Gam11
Wed 19.Aug.2020 - 11:00 Gamba vs Urawa Gam11
Wed 19.Aug.2020 - 11:00 Vissel Kobe vs Kashiwa Gam11
Wed 19.Aug.2020 - 11:00 Sanfrecce vs Tokyo Gam11
Wed 19.Aug.2020 - 11:30 Consadole vs Oita Gam11
Wed 19.Aug.2020 - 11:30 Vegalta vs Sagan Gam11
Sat 22.Aug.2020 - 10:00 Shimizu vs Yokohama Gam12
Sun 23.Aug.2020 - 10:00 Nagoya vs Kawasaki Gam12
Sun 23.Aug.2020 - 10:00 Sagan vs Consadole Gam12
Sun 23.Aug.2020 - 11:00 Kashima vs Gamba Gam12
Sun 23.Aug.2020 - 11:00 Urawa vs Vissel Kobe Gam12
Sun 23.Aug.2020 - 11:00 Tokyo vs Shonan Gam12
Sun 23.Aug.2020 - 11:00 F Marinos vs Sanfrecce Gam12
Sun 23.Aug.2020 - 11:00 Cerezo vs Vegalta Gam12
Sun 23.Aug.2020 - 11:00 Oita vs Kashiwa Gam12
Wed 26.Aug.2020 - 11:00 Vissel Kobe vs Kawasaki Gam24
Wed 26.Aug.2020 - 11:00 Tokyo vs Kashima Gam26
Wed 26.Aug.2020 - 11:30 F Marinos vs Consadole Gam29
Sat 29.Aug.2020 - 10:00 Vissel Kobe vs F Marinos Gam13
Sat 29.Aug.2020 - 11:00 Consadole vs Nagoya Gam13
Sat 29.Aug.2020 - 11:00 Urawa vs Oita Gam13
Sat 29.Aug.2020 - 11:00 Kashiwa vs Kashima Gam13
Sat 29.Aug.2020 - 11:00 Kawasaki vs Shimizu Gam13
Sat 29.Aug.2020 - 11:00 Shonan vs Sagan Gam13
Sat 29.Aug.2020 - 11:00 Gamba vs Tokyo Gam13
Sat 29.Aug.2020 - 11:00 Sanfrecce vs Vegalta Gam13
Sun 30.Aug.2020 - 10:00 Yokohama vs Cerezo Gam13
Sat 05.Sep.2020 - 06:00 Consadole vs Sanfrecce Gam14
Sat 05.Sep.2020 - 10:00 F Marinos vs Kawasaki Gam14
Sat 05.Sep.2020 - 10:00 Shimizu vs Kashiwa Gam14
Sat 05.Sep.2020 - 10:00 Nagoya vs Kashima Gam14
Sat 05.Sep.2020 - 10:30 Vegalta vs Gamba Gam14
Sat 05.Sep.2020 - 10:30 Shonan vs Vissel Kobe Gam14
Sat 05.Sep.2020 - 10:30 Oita vs Tokyo Gam14
Sat 05.Sep.2020 - 10:45 Sagan vs Yokohama Gam14
Sat 05.Sep.2020 - 11:00 Cerezo vs Urawa Gam14
Wed 09.Sep.2020 - 10:30 Kawasaki vs Vissel Kobe Gam15
Wed 09.Sep.2020 - 11:00 Kashima vs Vegalta Gam15
Wed 09.Sep.2020 - 11:00 Kashiwa vs Gamba Gam15
Wed 09.Sep.2020 - 11:00 Tokyo vs Yokohama Gam15
Wed 09.Sep.2020 - 11:00 Sanfrecce vs Shimizu Gam15
Wed 09.Sep.2020 - 11:00 Oita vs Shonan Gam15
Wed 09.Sep.2020 - 11:30 Urawa vs Sagan Gam15
Wed 09.Sep.2020 - 11:30 Nagoya vs F Marinos Gam15
Wed 09.Sep.2020 - 11:30 Cerezo vs Consadole Gam15
Sat 12.Sep.2020 - 10:00 Shimizu vs Kashima Gam16
Sat 12.Sep.2020 - 11:00 Vissel Kobe vs Tokyo Gam16
Sun 13.Sep.2020 - 05:05 Consadole vs Urawa Gam16
Sun 13.Sep.2020 - 10:00 Vegalta vs Oita Gam16
Sun 13.Sep.2020 - 10:00 Yokohama vs Nagoya Gam16
Sun 13.Sep.2020 - 10:30 Kawasaki vs Sanfrecce Gam16
Sun 13.Sep.2020 - 10:45 Sagan vs Kashiwa Gam16
Sun 13.Sep.2020 - 11:00 F Marinos vs Cerezo Gam16
Sun 13.Sep.2020 - 11:00 Gamba vs Shonan Gam16
Wed 16.Sep.2020 - 11:00 Tokyo vs Oita Gam24
Wed 16.Sep.2020 - 11:00 Vissel Kobe vs Cerezo Gam25
Wed 16.Sep.2020 - 11:30 F Marinos vs Shimizu Gam24
Sat 19.Sep.2020 - 06:00 Consadole vs Gamba Gam17
Sat 19.Sep.2020 - 08:00 Sagan vs F Marinos Gam17
Sat 19.Sep.2020 - 09:00 Nagoya vs Vissel Kobe Gam17
Sat 19.Sep.2020 - 10:00 Cerezo vs Kashima Gam17
Sat 19.Sep.2020 - 10:30 Shonan vs Shimizu Gam17
Sat 19.Sep.2020 - 11:00 Kashiwa vs Sanfrecce Gam17
Sun 20.Sep.2020 - 10:00 Oita vs Yokohama Gam17
Sun 20.Sep.2020 - 11:00 Urawa vs Kawasaki Gam17
Sun 20.Sep.2020 - 11:00 Tokyo vs Vegalta Gam17
Wed 23.Sep.2020 - 10:30 Consadole vs Kashiwa Gam18
Wed 23.Sep.2020 - 11:00 Kashima vs Shonan Gam18
Wed 23.Sep.2020 - 11:00 Tokyo vs Cerezo Gam18
Wed 23.Sep.2020 - 11:00 Kawasaki vs Yokohama Gam18
Wed 23.Sep.2020 - 11:00 Gamba vs Nagoya Gam18
Wed 23.Sep.2020 - 11:00 Vissel Kobe vs Sagan Gam18
Wed 23.Sep.2020 - 11:00 Oita vs Sanfrecce Gam18
Wed 23.Sep.2020 - 11:30 F Marinos vs Vegalta Gam18
Wed 23.Sep.2020 - 11:30 Shimizu vs Urawa Gam18
Sat 26.Sep.2020 - 06:00 Nagoya vs Shimizu Gam19
Sat 26.Sep.2020 - 10:00 Urawa vs Yokohama Gam19
Sat 26.Sep.2020 - 11:00 Vissel Kobe vs Consadole Gam19
Sun 27.Sep.2020 - 05:00 Vegalta vs Cerezo Gam19
Sun 27.Sep.2020 - 08:00 Sagan vs Tokyo Gam19
Sun 27.Sep.2020 - 09:00 Kashima vs Oita Gam19
Sun 27.Sep.2020 - 10:00 Sanfrecce vs Gamba Gam19
Sun 27.Sep.2020 - 11:00 Kashiwa vs F Marinos Gam19
Sun 27.Sep.2020 - 11:00 Shonan vs Kawasaki Gam19
Wed 30.Sep.2020 - 11:00 F Marinos vs Sagan Gam25
Wed 30.Sep.2020 - 11:00 Vissel Kobe vs Nagoya Gam29
Wed 30.Sep.2020 - 11:30 Urawa vs Tokyo Gam29
Sat 03.Oct.2020 - 06:00 Consadole vs Vegalta Gam20
Sat 03.Oct.2020 - 07:00 Cerezo vs Kawasaki Gam20
Sat 03.Oct.2020 - 08:00 Yokohama vs Kashiwa Gam20
Sat 03.Oct.2020 - 09:00 Sanfrecce vs Sagan Gam20
Sat 03.Oct.2020 - 11:00 Gamba vs Kashima Gam20
Sat 03.Oct.2020 - 11:00 Oita vs Shimizu Gam20
Sun 04.Oct.2020 - 07:00 Shonan vs Tokyo Gam20
Sun 04.Oct.2020 - 08:00 F Marinos vs Vissel Kobe Gam20
Sun 04.Oct.2020 - 09:00 Urawa vs Nagoya Gam20
Sat 10.Oct.2020 - 06:00 Consadole vs Shonan Gam21
Sat 10.Oct.2020 - 06:00 Tokyo vs Gamba Gam21
Sat 10.Oct.2020 - 06:00 Shimizu vs Sanfrecce Gam21
 

Football Competitions

National Club Competitions

ENG

ESP

DEU

ITA

PRT

FRA

NLD

BRA

TUR

ARG

RUS

FIN

POL

BEL

CHE

SWE

NOR

DNK

USA

IRL

SCO

AUT

CZE

COL

GRC

JPN

UKR

KOR

MEX

ISL

CHN

BGR

HRV

HUN

CYP

ROU

CHL

EST

LVA

ISR

LTU

PRY

PER

URY

BLR

EGY

AUS

SRB

ANG

CAN

ALB

ALG

ARM

AZE

BOL

BIH

CRI

ECU

SLV

GHA

GTM

HND

HKG

IDN

IRN

IRQ

JAM

KAZ

LUX

MAS

MLT

MDA

MOZ

NZL

NGA

NIR

PAN

QAT

STP

KSA

SIN

SVK

SVN

RSA

THA

TUN

UAE

VEN

VIE

WAL

IND

EUR

International Club Competitions

EUR

EUR

EUR

SOU

WOR

ASI

ASI

N/C

AFR

OCE

WOR

SOU

SOU

WOR

AFR

AFR

WOR

WOR

WOR

EUR

SOU

EUR

WOR

WOR

N/C

EUR

EUR

EUR

National Teams

WOR

EUR

EUR

EUR

WOR

EUR

AFR

ASI

N/C

OCE

SOU

WOR

WOR

EUR

SOU

AFR

N/C

ASI

ASI

WOR

WOR

ASI

N/C

ASI

N/C

ASI

AFR

OCE

N/C

AFR

EUR

ASI

ASI

N/C

ASI

N/C

WOR

N/C

OCE

SOU

N/C

EUR

EUR

SOU

EUR

EUR

WOR

WOR

WOR

WOR

WOR

EUR

WOR

WOR

EUR

View All

J1 League - 2020

  • 25% 80 / 315 Games

  • Home team wins 35%
  • Draws 22.5%
  • Away team wins 42.5%
  • Over 1.5 76.25%
  • Over 2.5 52.5%
  • Over 3.5 33.75%
  • Goals 225
  • Goals /match 2.81
  • Goals /match home 1.38
  • Goals /match away 1.44
  • Both teams score 56.25%
  • Goals after 80' 16.89%
View all

No tv schedule yet for US (change)