- Academy »
- Stats »
- J1 League Japan »
- 2013 »
- All Games
Competition
J1 League 2013
Japan
Games
Regular Season | |||||||||
Sat | 02.Mar.2013 - 05:00 | Vegalta Sendai | 1-1 | Ventforet Kofu | Gam1 | 14 | |||
Sat | 02.Mar.2013 - 05:00 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 4-2 | Shonan Bellmare | Gam1 | 3 | |||
Sat | 02.Mar.2013 - 05:00 | Nagoya Grampus | 1-1 | Júbilo Iwata | Gam1 | 2 | |||
Sat | 02.Mar.2013 - 05:00 | Cerezo Osaka | 1-0 | Albirex Niigata | Gam1 | 2 | |||
Sat | 02.Mar.2013 - 05:00 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-2 | Urawa Reds | Gam1 | 2 | |||
Sat | 02.Mar.2013 - 05:00 | Sagan Tosu | 1-1 | Kashima Antlers | Gam1 | 1 | |||
Sat | 02.Mar.2013 - 07:00 | Omiya Ardija | 2-2 | Shimizu S-Pulse | Gam1 | 2 | |||
Sat | 02.Mar.2013 - 10:00 | Oita Trinita | 1-2 | Tokyo | Gam1 | 3 | |||
Sun | 03.Mar.2013 - 04:00 | Kashiwa Reysol | 3-1 | Kawasaki Frontale | Gam1 | 4 | |||
Sat | 09.Mar.2013 - 04:00 | Albirex Niigata | 1-2 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | Gam2 | 2 | |||
Sat | 09.Mar.2013 - 05:00 | Kashima Antlers | 3-2 | Vegalta Sendai | Gam2 | 2 | |||
Sat | 09.Mar.2013 - 05:00 | Ventforet Kofu | 1-2 | Cerezo Osaka | Gam2 | 2 | |||
Sat | 09.Mar.2013 - 05:00 | Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-5 | Yokohama F. Marinos | Gam2 | 3 | |||
Sat | 09.Mar.2013 - 05:00 | Tokyo | 3-0 | Kashiwa Reysol | Gam2 | 4 | |||
Sat | 09.Mar.2013 - 06:00 | Kawasaki Frontale | 1-1 | Oita Trinita | Gam2 | 4 | |||
Sat | 09.Mar.2013 - 06:00 | Júbilo Iwata | 0-1 | Omiya Ardija | Gam2 | 4 | |||
Sat | 09.Mar.2013 - 07:00 | Urawa Reds | 1-0 | Nagoya Grampus | Gam2 | 2 | |||
Sat | 09.Mar.2013 - 10:00 | Shonan Bellmare | 1-1 | Sagan Tosu | Gam2 | 3 | |||
Sat | 16.Mar.2013 - 05:00 | Vegalta Sendai | 2-1 | Kashiwa Reysol | Gam3 | 12 | |||
Sat | 16.Mar.2013 - 05:00 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 2-1 | Júbilo Iwata | Gam3 | 20 | |||
Sat | 16.Mar.2013 - 05:00 | Sagan Tosu | 5-4 | Kawasaki Frontale | Gam3 | 8 | |||
Sat | 16.Mar.2013 - 05:00 | Oita Trinita | 2-2 | Urawa Reds | Gam3 | 10 | |||
Sat | 16.Mar.2013 - 06:00 | Omiya Ardija | 1-1 | Albirex Niigata | Gam3 | 9 | |||
Sat | 16.Mar.2013 - 06:00 | Cerezo Osaka | 1-0 | Tokyo | Gam3 | 7 | |||
Sat | 16.Mar.2013 - 07:00 | Shonan Bellmare | 1-1 | Shimizu S-Pulse | Gam3 | 8 | |||
Sat | 16.Mar.2013 - 10:00 | Ventforet Kofu | 0-1 | Nagoya Grampus | Gam3 | 8 | |||
Sun | 17.Mar.2013 - 04:00 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-0 | Kashima Antlers | Gam3 | 8 | |||
Sat | 30.Mar.2013 - 04:00 | Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-4 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | Gam4 | 7 | |||
Sat | 30.Mar.2013 - 04:00 | Cerezo Osaka | 1-1 | Vegalta Sendai | Gam4 | 19 | |||
Sat | 30.Mar.2013 - 05:00 | Júbilo Iwata | 3-3 | Sagan Tosu | Gam4 | 5 | |||
Sat | 30.Mar.2013 - 06:00 | Omiya Ardija | 3-1 | Kashima Antlers | Gam4 | ||||
Sat | 30.Mar.2013 - 06:00 | Kashiwa Reysol | 3-1 | Oita Trinita | Gam4 | 8 | |||
Sat | 30.Mar.2013 - 06:00 | Kawasaki Frontale | 1-1 | Ventforet Kofu | Gam4 | 7 | |||
Sat | 30.Mar.2013 - 06:00 | Nagoya Grampus | 2-0 | Shonan Bellmare | Gam4 | ||||
Sat | 30.Mar.2013 - 07:00 | Albirex Niigata | 0-2 | Urawa Reds | Gam4 | 2 | |||
Sat | 30.Mar.2013 - 10:00 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 3-2 | Tokyo | Gam4 | 11 | |||
Sat | 06.Apr.2013 - 06:00 | Vegalta Sendai | 0-1 | Albirex Niigata | Gam5 | 9 | |||
Sat | 06.Apr.2013 - 06:00 | Tokyo | 0-1 | Omiya Ardija | Gam5 | 9 | |||
Sat | 06.Apr.2013 - 06:00 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-3 | Yokohama F. Marinos | Gam5 | 13 | |||
Sat | 06.Apr.2013 - 06:00 | Sagan Tosu | 0-1 | Shimizu S-Pulse | Gam5 | 12 | |||
Sat | 06.Apr.2013 - 06:00 | Oita Trinita | 0-1 | Ventforet Kofu | Gam5 | 9 | |||
Sat | 06.Apr.2013 - 07:00 | Kashima Antlers | 1-0 | Cerezo Osaka | Gam5 | 11 | |||
Sat | 06.Apr.2013 - 09:00 | Kashiwa Reysol | 3-3 | Nagoya Grampus | Gam5 | 7 | |||
Sat | 06.Apr.2013 - 09:00 | Shonan Bellmare | 1-1 | Kawasaki Frontale | Gam5 | 9 | |||
Sat | 06.Apr.2013 - 11:00 | Urawa Reds | 2-1 | Júbilo Iwata | Gam5 | 20 | |||
Sat | 13.Apr.2013 - 05:00 | Ventforet Kofu | 3-1 | Kashiwa Reysol | Gam6 | 17 | |||
Sat | 13.Apr.2013 - 06:00 | Vegalta Sendai | 2-1 | Tokyo | Gam6 | 10 | |||
Sat | 13.Apr.2013 - 06:00 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 2-1 | Kawasaki Frontale | Gam6 | 20 | |||
Sat | 13.Apr.2013 - 06:00 | Nagoya Grampus | 2-0 | Albirex Niigata | Gam6 | 10 | |||
Sat | 13.Apr.2013 - 06:00 | Oita Trinita | 2-3 | Kashima Antlers | Gam6 | 13 | |||
Sat | 13.Apr.2013 - 09:00 | Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-0 | Júbilo Iwata | Gam6 | 8 | |||
Sat | 13.Apr.2013 - 11:00 | Cerezo Osaka | 1-2 | Omiya Ardija | Gam6 | 10 | |||
Sun | 14.Apr.2013 - 05:00 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-0 | Sagan Tosu | Gam6 | 10 | |||
Sun | 14.Apr.2013 - 07:00 | Urawa Reds | 2-0 | Shonan Bellmare | Gam6 | 15 | |||
Sat | 20.Apr.2013 - 05:00 | Kawasaki Frontale | 4-2 | Vegalta Sendai | Gam7 | 5 | |||
Sat | 20.Apr.2013 - 05:00 | Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-1 | Cerezo Osaka | Gam7 | 6 | |||
Sat | 20.Apr.2013 - 06:00 | Tokyo | 3-1 | Nagoya Grampus | Gam7 | 9 | |||
Sat | 20.Apr.2013 - 06:00 | Sagan Tosu | 0-3 | Kashiwa Reysol | Gam7 | 7 | |||
Sat | 20.Apr.2013 - 07:00 | Júbilo Iwata | 0-2 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | Gam7 | 8 | |||
Sat | 20.Apr.2013 - 08:00 | Omiya Ardija | 1-0 | Urawa Reds | Gam7 | 11 | |||
Sat | 20.Apr.2013 - 08:00 | Shonan Bellmare | 2-1 | Oita Trinita | Gam7 | 7 | |||
Sat | 20.Apr.2013 - 11:00 | Kashima Antlers | 0-0 | Ventforet Kofu | Gam7 | 9 | |||
Sat | 20.Apr.2013 - 11:00 | Albirex Niigata | 1-0 | Yokohama F. Marinos | Gam7 | 12 | |||
Fri | 26.Apr.2013 - 11:00 | Kashiwa Reysol | 0-4 | Omiya Ardija | Gam8 | 19 | |||
Sat | 27.Apr.2013 - 06:00 | Albirex Niigata | 2-3 | Kashima Antlers | Gam8 | 6 | |||
Sat | 27.Apr.2013 - 06:00 | Nagoya Grampus | 1-1 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | Gam8 | 7 | |||
Sat | 27.Apr.2013 - 06:00 | Cerezo Osaka | 0-0 | Oita Trinita | Gam8 | 9 | |||
Sat | 27.Apr.2013 - 08:00 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 1-1 | Ventforet Kofu | Gam8 | 12 | |||
Sat | 27.Apr.2013 - 08:00 | Júbilo Iwata | 4-0 | Shonan Bellmare | Gam8 | 7 | |||
Sat | 27.Apr.2013 - 09:00 | Urawa Reds | 0-1 | Shimizu S-Pulse | Gam8 | 9 | |||
Sat | 27.Apr.2013 - 11:00 | Tokyo | 2-0 | Kawasaki Frontale | Gam8 | 12 | |||
Sun | 28.Apr.2013 - 08:00 | Vegalta Sendai | 1-1 | Sagan Tosu | Gam8 | 2 | |||
Fri | 03.May.2013 - 05:00 | Oita Trinita | 0-2 | Omiya Ardija | Gam9 | 6 | |||
Fri | 03.May.2013 - 06:00 | Ventforet Kofu | 2-1 | Júbilo Iwata | Gam9 | 1 | |||
Fri | 03.May.2013 - 07:00 | Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-2 | Albirex Niigata | Gam9 | ||||
Fri | 03.May.2013 - 07:30 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 1-1 | Kashima Antlers | Gam9 | 6 | |||
Fri | 03.May.2013 - 08:00 | Shonan Bellmare | 0-3 | Cerezo Osaka | Gam9 | ||||
Fri | 03.May.2013 - 10:00 | Sagan Tosu | 2-3 | Tokyo | Gam9 | 5 | |||
Fri | 03.May.2013 - 11:00 | Kawasaki Frontale | 2-1 | Nagoya Grampus | Gam9 | 5 | |||
Mon | 06.May.2013 - 06:00 | Albirex Niigata | 1-1 | Ventforet Kofu | Gam10 | 6 | |||
Mon | 06.May.2013 - 06:00 | Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-2 | Kawasaki Frontale | Gam10 | 2 | |||
Mon | 06.May.2013 - 07:00 | Omiya Ardija | 2-1 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | Gam10 | 3 | |||
Mon | 06.May.2013 - 07:00 | Tokyo | 2-2 | Júbilo Iwata | Gam10 | 10 | |||
Mon | 06.May.2013 - 08:00 | Kashima Antlers | 1-0 | Shonan Bellmare | Gam10 | 7 | |||
Mon | 06.May.2013 - 08:00 | Cerezo Osaka | 2-2 | Urawa Reds | Gam10 | 4 | |||
Mon | 06.May.2013 - 08:00 | Oita Trinita | 2-4 | Sagan Tosu | Gam10 | 4 | |||
Mon | 06.May.2013 - 11:00 | Kashiwa Reysol | 2-1 | Yokohama F. Marinos | Gam10 | 14 | |||
Mon | 06.May.2013 - 11:00 | Nagoya Grampus | 0-2 | Vegalta Sendai | Gam10 | 10 | |||
Sat | 11.May.2013 - 05:00 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-0 | Oita Trinita | Gam11 | 10 | |||
Sat | 11.May.2013 - 06:00 | Vegalta Sendai | 2-1 | Omiya Ardija | Gam11 | 10 | |||
Sat | 11.May.2013 - 06:00 | Júbilo Iwata | 0-1 | Kashiwa Reysol | Gam11 | 9 | |||
Sat | 11.May.2013 - 06:00 | Sagan Tosu | 1-3 | Albirex Niigata | Gam11 | 9 | |||
Sat | 11.May.2013 - 07:00 | Kawasaki Frontale | 2-2 | Cerezo Osaka | Gam11 | 5 | |||
Sat | 11.May.2013 - 07:00 | Nagoya Grampus | 1-2 | Yokohama F. Marinos | Gam11 | 6 | |||
Sat | 11.May.2013 - 09:00 | Shonan Bellmare | 3-2 | Tokyo | Gam11 | 7 | |||
Sat | 11.May.2013 - 09:00 | Ventforet Kofu | 0-2 | Shimizu S-Pulse | Gam11 | 5 | |||
Sat | 11.May.2013 - 11:00 | Urawa Reds | 3-1 | Kashima Antlers | Gam11 | 11 | |||
Sat | 18.May.2013 - 06:00 | Kashima Antlers | 3-1 | Nagoya Grampus | Gam12 | 8 | |||
Sat | 18.May.2013 - 06:00 | Albirex Niigata | 2-3 | Oita Trinita | Gam12 | 8 | |||
Sat | 18.May.2013 - 06:00 | Júbilo Iwata | 2-4 | Kawasaki Frontale | Gam12 | 6 | |||
Sat | 18.May.2013 - 06:00 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 5-1 | Ventforet Kofu | Gam12 | 10 | |||
Sat | 18.May.2013 - 07:00 | Kashiwa Reysol | 1-3 | Cerezo Osaka | Gam12 | 5 | |||
Sat | 18.May.2013 - 08:00 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 0-0 | Vegalta Sendai | Gam12 | 6 | |||
Sat | 18.May.2013 - 09:00 | Omiya Ardija | 2-1 | Shonan Bellmare | Gam12 | 6 | |||
Sat | 18.May.2013 - 11:00 | Urawa Reds | 6-2 | Sagan Tosu | Gam12 | 8 | |||
Sat | 18.May.2013 - 11:00 | Tokyo | 2-0 | Shimizu S-Pulse | Gam12 | 4 | |||
Sat | 25.May.2013 - 06:00 | Shonan Bellmare | 0-2 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | Gam13 | 14 | |||
Sat | 25.May.2013 - 06:00 | Ventforet Kofu | 0-3 | Omiya Ardija | Gam13 | 15 | |||
Sat | 25.May.2013 - 06:00 | Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-0 | Vegalta Sendai | Gam13 | 15 | |||
Sat | 25.May.2013 - 07:00 | Kawasaki Frontale | 2-1 | Albirex Niigata | Gam13 | 13 | |||
Sat | 25.May.2013 - 07:00 | Sagan Tosu | 0-1 | Yokohama F. Marinos | Gam13 | 14 | |||
Sat | 25.May.2013 - 07:30 | Oita Trinita | 1-1 | Júbilo Iwata | Gam13 | 10 | |||
Sat | 25.May.2013 - 09:00 | Kashima Antlers | 3-2 | Tokyo | Gam13 | 13 | |||
Sat | 25.May.2013 - 11:00 | Cerezo Osaka | 2-1 | Nagoya Grampus | Gam13 | 19 | |||
Sun | 26.May.2013 - 08:00 | Kashiwa Reysol | 2-6 | Urawa Reds | Gam13 | 9 | |||
Wed | 29.May.2013 - 11:00 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-0 | Kashiwa Reysol | Gam9 | 21 | |||
Wed | 29.May.2013 - 11:30 | Urawa Reds | 1-1 | Vegalta Sendai | Gam9 | 25 | |||
Sat | 06.Jul.2013 - 10:00 | Ventforet Kofu | 0-1 | Urawa Reds | Gam14 | 27 | |||
Sat | 06.Jul.2013 - 10:30 | Tokyo | 0-1 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | Gam14 | 7 | |||
Sat | 06.Jul.2013 - 11:00 | Vegalta Sendai | 0-0 | Shonan Bellmare | Gam14 | 13 | |||
Sat | 06.Jul.2013 - 11:00 | Omiya Ardija | 1-1 | Sagan Tosu | Gam14 | 24 | |||
Sat | 06.Jul.2013 - 11:00 | Kawasaki Frontale | 4-2 | Kashima Antlers | Gam14 | 12 | |||
Sat | 06.Jul.2013 - 11:00 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 1-1 | Oita Trinita | Gam14 | 13 | |||
Sat | 06.Jul.2013 - 11:00 | Albirex Niigata | 3-2 | Kashiwa Reysol | Gam14 | 7 | |||
Sat | 06.Jul.2013 - 11:00 | Júbilo Iwata | 2-2 | Cerezo Osaka | Gam14 | 13 | |||
Sat | 06.Jul.2013 - 11:00 | Nagoya Grampus | 2-1 | Shimizu S-Pulse | Gam14 | 7 | |||
Wed | 10.Jul.2013 - 11:00 | Kashima Antlers | 3-1 | Shimizu S-Pulse | Gam15 | 17 | |||
Wed | 10.Jul.2013 - 11:00 | Omiya Ardija | 2-1 | Nagoya Grampus | Gam15 | 30 | |||
Wed | 10.Jul.2013 - 11:00 | Shonan Bellmare | 1-2 | Kashiwa Reysol | Gam15 | 10 | |||
Wed | 10.Jul.2013 - 11:00 | Júbilo Iwata | 2-1 | Albirex Niigata | Gam15 | 14 | |||
Wed | 10.Jul.2013 - 11:00 | Cerezo Osaka | 2-1 | Yokohama F. Marinos | Gam15 | 16 | |||
Wed | 10.Jul.2013 - 11:00 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 4-2 | Kawasaki Frontale | Gam15 | 13 | |||
Wed | 10.Jul.2013 - 11:00 | Sagan Tosu | 2-1 | Ventforet Kofu | Gam15 | 9 | |||
Wed | 10.Jul.2013 - 11:00 | Oita Trinita | 0-1 | Vegalta Sendai | Gam15 | 9 | |||
Wed | 10.Jul.2013 - 11:30 | Urawa Reds | 2-2 | Tokyo | Gam15 | 31 | |||
Sat | 13.Jul.2013 - 10:00 | Shimizu S-Pulse | 3-1 | Oita Trinita | Gam16 | 15 | |||
Sat | 13.Jul.2013 - 10:30 | Ventforet Kofu | 0-1 | Shonan Bellmare | Gam16 | 10 | |||
Sat | 13.Jul.2013 - 11:00 | Vegalta Sendai | 1-1 | Júbilo Iwata | Gam16 | 4 | |||
Sat | 13.Jul.2013 - 11:00 | Kashiwa Reysol | 2-1 | Kashima Antlers | Gam16 | 20 | |||
Sat | 13.Jul.2013 - 11:00 | Kawasaki Frontale | 4-0 | Urawa Reds | Gam16 | 18 | |||
Sat | 13.Jul.2013 - 11:00 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 2-1 | Omiya Ardija | Gam16 | 4 | |||
Sat | 13.Jul.2013 - 11:00 | Albirex Niigata | 0-3 | Tokyo | Gam16 | 7 | |||
Sat | 13.Jul.2013 - 11:00 | Nagoya Grampus | 3-2 | Sagan Tosu | Gam16 | 7 | |||
Sat | 13.Jul.2013 - 11:00 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-0 | Cerezo Osaka | Gam16 | 1 | |||
Wed | 17.Jul.2013 - 11:00 | Vegalta Sendai | 0-2 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | Gam17 | 15 | |||
Wed | 17.Jul.2013 - 11:00 | Kashima Antlers | 1-1 | Júbilo Iwata | Gam17 | 28 | |||
Wed | 17.Jul.2013 - 11:00 | Urawa Reds | 2-3 | Yokohama F. Marinos | Gam17 | 18 | |||
Wed | 17.Jul.2013 - 11:00 | Omiya Ardija | 2-3 | Kawasaki Frontale | Gam17 | 26 | |||
Wed | 17.Jul.2013 - 11:00 | Kashiwa Reysol | 2-2 | Shimizu S-Pulse | Gam17 | 28 | |||
Wed | 17.Jul.2013 - 11:00 | Shonan Bellmare | 0-2 | Albirex Niigata | Gam17 | 7 | |||
Wed | 17.Jul.2013 - 11:00 | Cerezo Osaka | 4-1 | Sagan Tosu | Gam17 | 29 | |||
Wed | 17.Jul.2013 - 11:00 | Oita Trinita | 1-2 | Nagoya Grampus | Gam17 | 4 | |||
Wed | 17.Jul.2013 - 11:30 | Tokyo | 4-1 | Ventforet Kofu | Gam17 | 18 | |||
Wed | 31.Jul.2013 - 11:00 | Kawasaki Frontale | 1-2 | Shonan Bellmare | Gam18 | 14 | |||
Wed | 31.Jul.2013 - 11:00 | Ventforet Kofu | 0-1 | Vegalta Sendai | Gam18 | 7 | |||
Wed | 31.Jul.2013 - 11:00 | Albirex Niigata | 1-0 | Cerezo Osaka | Gam18 | 10 | |||
Wed | 31.Jul.2013 - 11:00 | Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-0 | Tokyo | Gam18 | 12 | |||
Wed | 31.Jul.2013 - 11:00 | Júbilo Iwata | 1-2 | Urawa Reds | Gam18 | 9 | |||
Wed | 31.Jul.2013 - 11:00 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 3-1 | Omiya Ardija | Gam18 | 8 | |||
Wed | 31.Jul.2013 - 11:00 | Sagan Tosu | 3-2 | Oita Trinita | Gam18 | 7 | |||
Wed | 31.Jul.2013 - 11:30 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 1-1 | Kashiwa Reysol | Gam18 | 7 | |||
Wed | 31.Jul.2013 - 11:30 | Nagoya Grampus | 3-1 | Kashima Antlers | Gam18 | 10 | |||
Sat | 03.Aug.2013 - 10:00 | Urawa Reds | 3-1 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | Gam19 | 22 | |||
Sat | 03.Aug.2013 - 10:30 | Kashima Antlers | 1-0 | Omiya Ardija | Gam19 | 6 | |||
Sat | 03.Aug.2013 - 11:00 | Vegalta Sendai | 2-1 | Kawasaki Frontale | Gam19 | 6 | |||
Sat | 03.Aug.2013 - 11:00 | Kashiwa Reysol | 2-1 | Sagan Tosu | Gam19 | 25 | |||
Sat | 03.Aug.2013 - 11:00 | Tokyo | 2-0 | Oita Trinita | Gam19 | 13 | |||
Sat | 03.Aug.2013 - 11:00 | Shonan Bellmare | 1-2 | Yokohama F. Marinos | Gam19 | 11 | |||
Sat | 03.Aug.2013 - 11:00 | Albirex Niigata | 3-1 | Shimizu S-Pulse | Gam19 | 11 | |||
Sat | 03.Aug.2013 - 11:00 | Júbilo Iwata | 2-3 | Nagoya Grampus | Gam19 | 6 | |||
Sat | 03.Aug.2013 - 11:00 | Cerezo Osaka | 0-1 | Ventforet Kofu | Gam19 | 14 | |||
Sat | 10.Aug.2013 - 10:00 | Shimizu S-Pulse | 3-1 | Shonan Bellmare | Gam20 | 8 | |||
Sat | 10.Aug.2013 - 10:30 | Ventforet Kofu | 1-1 | Albirex Niigata | Gam20 | 6 | |||
Sat | 10.Aug.2013 - 11:00 | Vegalta Sendai | 2-1 | Kashima Antlers | Gam20 | 9 | |||
Sat | 10.Aug.2013 - 11:00 | Omiya Ardija | 0-3 | Cerezo Osaka | Gam20 | 7 | |||
Sat | 10.Aug.2013 - 11:00 | Kawasaki Frontale | 2-2 | Tokyo | Gam20 | 11 | |||
Sat | 10.Aug.2013 - 11:00 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 2-1 | Sagan Tosu | Gam20 | 16 | |||
Sat | 10.Aug.2013 - 11:00 | Nagoya Grampus | 2-0 | Urawa Reds | Gam20 | 7 | |||
Sat | 10.Aug.2013 - 11:00 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-1 | Júbilo Iwata | Gam20 | 10 | |||
Sat | 10.Aug.2013 - 11:00 | Oita Trinita | 0-0 | Kashiwa Reysol | Gam20 | 11 | |||
Sat | 17.Aug.2013 - 10:00 | Urawa Reds | 4-3 | Oita Trinita | Gam21 | 17 | |||
Sat | 17.Aug.2013 - 10:30 | Kashima Antlers | 1-0 | Albirex Niigata | Gam21 | 5 | |||
Sat | 17.Aug.2013 - 10:30 | Tokyo | 0-2 | Yokohama F. Marinos | Gam21 | 12 | |||
Sat | 17.Aug.2013 - 10:30 | Ventforet Kofu | 1-3 | Kawasaki Frontale | Gam21 | 5 | |||
Sat | 17.Aug.2013 - 11:00 | Kashiwa Reysol | 0-0 | Vegalta Sendai | Gam21 | 17 | |||
Sat | 17.Aug.2013 - 11:00 | Shonan Bellmare | 1-1 | Júbilo Iwata | Gam21 | 2 | |||
Sat | 17.Aug.2013 - 11:00 | Cerezo Osaka | 4-1 | Shimizu S-Pulse | Gam21 | 9 | |||
Sat | 17.Aug.2013 - 11:00 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-1 | Nagoya Grampus | Gam21 | 12 | |||
Sat | 17.Aug.2013 - 11:00 | Sagan Tosu | 2-1 | Omiya Ardija | Gam21 | 8 | |||
Sat | 24.Aug.2013 - 10:00 | Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-2 | Urawa Reds | Gam22 | 13 | |||
Sat | 24.Aug.2013 - 11:00 | Kashima Antlers | 2-1 | Yokohama F. Marinos | Gam22 | 8 | |||
Sat | 24.Aug.2013 - 11:00 | Omiya Ardija | 2-3 | Kashiwa Reysol | Gam22 | 10 | |||
Sat | 24.Aug.2013 - 11:00 | Shonan Bellmare | 1-2 | Ventforet Kofu | Gam22 | 6 | |||
Sat | 24.Aug.2013 - 11:00 | Albirex Niigata | 2-1 | Kawasaki Frontale | Gam22 | 6 | |||
Sat | 24.Aug.2013 - 11:00 | Júbilo Iwata | 0-0 | Tokyo | Gam22 | 13 | |||
Sat | 24.Aug.2013 - 11:00 | Nagoya Grampus | 1-1 | Cerezo Osaka | Gam22 | 6 | |||
Sat | 24.Aug.2013 - 11:00 | Sagan Tosu | 1-0 | Vegalta Sendai | Gam22 | 5 | |||
Sat | 24.Aug.2013 - 11:00 | Oita Trinita | 1-1 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | Gam22 | 8 | |||
Wed | 28.Aug.2013 - 11:00 | Vegalta Sendai | 1-1 | Cerezo Osaka | Gam23 | 8 | |||
Wed | 28.Aug.2013 - 11:00 | Kashiwa Reysol | 5-2 | Shonan Bellmare | Gam23 | 20 |
Football Competitions
National Club Competitions |
GBR ESP DEU ITA PRT FRA NLD BRA AGO ALB ARE ARG ARM AUS AUT AZE BEL BGR BIH BLR BOL CAN CHE CHL CHN COL CRI CYP CZE DNK DZA ECU EGY EST FIN GBR GHA GRC GTM HKG HND HRV HUN IDN IND IRL IRL IRN IRQ ISL ISR JAM JPN KAZ KOR LTU LUX LVA MDA MEX MLT MOZ MYS NGA NOR NZL PAN PER POL PRY QAT ROU RUS SAU SGP SLV SRB STP SVK SVN SWE THA TUN TUR UKR URY USA VEN VNM WAL ZAF AFR EUR WOR WOR EUR |
International Club Competitions |
EUR EUR EUR SOU WOR EUR N/C WOR WOR WOR EUR EUR WOR SOU AFR N/C ASI ASI ASI ASI N/C AFR OCE WOR SOU SOU WOR WOR WOR ASI N/C ASI AFR AFR WOR ASI AFR WOR EUR ASI ASI WOR ASI ASI EUR WOR EUR WOR SOU EUR WOR EUR WOR WOR WOR WOR WOR WOR N/C EUR EUR EUR |
National Teams |
EUR EUR EUR ASI AFR N/C SOU OCE N/C OCE N/C N/C N/C WOR N/C SOU OCE EUR SOU EUR EUR WOR EUR |
J1 League - 2013
- 100% 306 / 306 Games
- Home team wins 46.41%
- Draws 22.22%
- Away team wins 31.37%
- Over 1.5 78.76%
- Over 2.5 54.58%
- Over 3.5 30.39%
- Goals 879
- Goals /match 2.87
- Goals /match home 1.57
- Goals /match away 1.31
- Both teams score 62.09%
- Goals after 80' 21.62%
No tv schedule yet for US
(change)