- Academy »
- Stats »
- J1 League Japan »
- 2014 »
- All Games
Competition
J1 League 2014
Japan
Games
Regular Season | |||||||||
Sat | 01.Mar.2014 - 05:00 | Vegalta Sendai | 1-2 | Albirex Niigata | Gam1 | 15 | |||
Sat | 01.Mar.2014 - 05:00 | Ventforet Kofu | 0-4 | Kashima Antlers | Gam1 | 16 | |||
Sat | 01.Mar.2014 - 05:00 | Nagoya Grampus | 2-3 | Shimizu S-Pulse | Gam1 | 18 | |||
Sat | 01.Mar.2014 - 05:00 | Cerezo Osaka | 0-1 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | Gam1 | 17 | |||
Sat | 01.Mar.2014 - 05:00 | Sagan Tosu | 5-0 | Tokushima Vortis | Gam1 | 16 | |||
Sat | 01.Mar.2014 - 06:00 | Kashiwa Reysol | 1-1 | Tokyo | Gam1 | 24 | |||
Sat | 01.Mar.2014 - 10:00 | Gamba Osaka | 0-1 | Urawa Reds | Gam1 | 28 | |||
Sun | 02.Mar.2014 - 04:00 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 2-0 | Omiya Ardija | Gam1 | 22 | |||
Sun | 02.Mar.2014 - 07:00 | Kawasaki Frontale | 2-2 | Vissel Kobe | Gam1 | 13 | |||
Sat | 08.Mar.2014 - 03:30 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-1 | Kawasaki Frontale | Gam2 | 24 | |||
Sat | 08.Mar.2014 - 04:00 | Albirex Niigata | 0-2 | Gamba Osaka | Gam2 | 14 | |||
Sat | 08.Mar.2014 - 05:00 | Tokushima Vortis | 0-2 | Cerezo Osaka | Gam2 | 7 | |||
Sat | 08.Mar.2014 - 06:00 | Omiya Ardija | 1-2 | Nagoya Grampus | Gam2 | 6 | |||
Sat | 08.Mar.2014 - 06:00 | Tokyo | 1-1 | Ventforet Kofu | Gam2 | 7 | |||
Sat | 08.Mar.2014 - 06:00 | Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-1 | Yokohama F. Marinos | Gam2 | 11 | |||
Sat | 08.Mar.2014 - 06:00 | Vissel Kobe | 1-1 | Kashiwa Reysol | Gam2 | 8 | |||
Sat | 08.Mar.2014 - 07:00 | Urawa Reds | 0-1 | Sagan Tosu | Gam2 | 14 | |||
Sat | 08.Mar.2014 - 10:00 | Kashima Antlers | 2-0 | Vegalta Sendai | Gam2 | 17 | |||
Sat | 15.Mar.2014 - 04:00 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 3-0 | Tokushima Vortis | Gam3 | 24 | |||
Sat | 15.Mar.2014 - 05:00 | Ventforet Kofu | 1-1 | Albirex Niigata | Gam3 | 2 | |||
Sat | 15.Mar.2014 - 05:00 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-2 | Urawa Reds | Gam3 | 2 | |||
Sat | 15.Mar.2014 - 06:00 | Kashiwa Reysol | 0-1 | Nagoya Grampus | Gam3 | 3 | |||
Sat | 15.Mar.2014 - 06:00 | Kawasaki Frontale | 3-4 | Omiya Ardija | Gam3 | 5 | |||
Sat | 15.Mar.2014 - 06:00 | Cerezo Osaka | 4-1 | Shimizu S-Pulse | Gam3 | 2 | |||
Sat | 15.Mar.2014 - 06:00 | Sagan Tosu | 0-3 | Kashima Antlers | Gam3 | 9 | |||
Sat | 15.Mar.2014 - 08:00 | Vegalta Sendai | 0-0 | Gamba Osaka | Gam3 | 3 | |||
Sat | 15.Mar.2014 - 10:00 | Vissel Kobe | 2-1 | Tokyo | Gam3 | 8 | |||
Sun | 23.Mar.2014 - 04:00 | Albirex Niigata | 1-0 | Sagan Tosu | Gam4 | 6 | |||
Sun | 23.Mar.2014 - 05:00 | Ventforet Kofu | 1-0 | Yokohama F. Marinos | Gam4 | 10 | |||
Sun | 23.Mar.2014 - 05:00 | Tokushima Vortis | 0-2 | Kashiwa Reysol | Gam4 | 8 | |||
Sun | 23.Mar.2014 - 06:00 | Kashima Antlers | 0-2 | Cerezo Osaka | Gam4 | 11 | |||
Sun | 23.Mar.2014 - 06:00 | Urawa Reds | 1-1 | Shimizu S-Pulse | Gam4 | 4 | |||
Sun | 23.Mar.2014 - 06:00 | Omiya Ardija | 4-0 | Vegalta Sendai | Gam4 | 3 | |||
Sun | 23.Mar.2014 - 06:00 | Nagoya Grampus | 2-1 | Vissel Kobe | Gam4 | 5 | |||
Sun | 23.Mar.2014 - 07:00 | Gamba Osaka | 1-1 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | Gam4 | 4 | |||
Sun | 23.Mar.2014 - 10:00 | Tokyo | 0-4 | Kawasaki Frontale | Gam4 | 14 | |||
Fri | 28.Mar.2014 - 10:00 | Kawasaki Frontale | 1-0 | Nagoya Grampus | Gam5 | 49 | |||
Sat | 29.Mar.2014 - 05:00 | Vegalta Sendai | 1-1 | Ventforet Kofu | Gam5 | 9 | |||
Sat | 29.Mar.2014 - 05:00 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 1-3 | Kashima Antlers | Gam5 | 8 | |||
Sat | 29.Mar.2014 - 05:00 | Cerezo Osaka | 0-0 | Albirex Niigata | Gam5 | 13 | |||
Sat | 29.Mar.2014 - 05:00 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 3-1 | Tokushima Vortis | Gam5 | 12 | |||
Sat | 29.Mar.2014 - 06:00 | Kashiwa Reysol | 2-2 | Omiya Ardija | Gam5 | 3 | |||
Sat | 29.Mar.2014 - 06:00 | Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-3 | Tokyo | Gam5 | 5 | |||
Sat | 29.Mar.2014 - 06:00 | Vissel Kobe | 3-1 | Urawa Reds | Gam5 | 4 | |||
Sat | 29.Mar.2014 - 10:00 | Sagan Tosu | 2-0 | Gamba Osaka | Gam5 | 27 | |||
Sun | 06.Apr.2014 - 05:00 | Albirex Niigata | 0-0 | Yokohama F. Marinos | Gam6 | 11 | |||
Sun | 06.Apr.2014 - 05:00 | Nagoya Grampus | 2-5 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | Gam6 | 10 | |||
Sun | 06.Apr.2014 - 05:00 | Tokushima Vortis | 0-4 | Kawasaki Frontale | Gam6 | 17 | |||
Sun | 06.Apr.2014 - 07:00 | Omiya Ardija | 0-3 | Vissel Kobe | Gam6 | 7 | |||
Sun | 06.Apr.2014 - 07:00 | Kashiwa Reysol | 2-1 | Cerezo Osaka | Gam6 | 10 | |||
Sun | 06.Apr.2014 - 07:00 | Ventforet Kofu | 0-1 | Shimizu S-Pulse | Gam6 | 7 | |||
Sun | 06.Apr.2014 - 08:00 | Tokyo | 2-1 | Sagan Tosu | Gam6 | 11 | |||
Sun | 06.Apr.2014 - 08:00 | Gamba Osaka | 0-2 | Kashima Antlers | Gam6 | 35 | |||
Sun | 06.Apr.2014 - 11:00 | Urawa Reds | 4-0 | Vegalta Sendai | Gam6 | 20 | |||
Fri | 11.Apr.2014 - 11:00 | Kawasaki Frontale | 1-1 | Kashiwa Reysol | Gam7 | 74 | |||
Sat | 12.Apr.2014 - 06:00 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 0-2 | Vegalta Sendai | Gam7 | 30 | |||
Sat | 12.Apr.2014 - 06:00 | Cerezo Osaka | 2-2 | Gamba Osaka | Gam7 | 30 | |||
Sat | 12.Apr.2014 - 07:00 | Kashima Antlers | 1-2 | Albirex Niigata | Gam7 | 29 | |||
Sat | 12.Apr.2014 - 07:00 | Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-0 | Omiya Ardija | Gam7 | 11 | |||
Sat | 12.Apr.2014 - 07:00 | Nagoya Grampus | 1-2 | Urawa Reds | Gam7 | 18 | |||
Sat | 12.Apr.2014 - 07:00 | Vissel Kobe | 3-0 | Tokushima Vortis | Gam7 | 22 | |||
Sat | 12.Apr.2014 - 10:00 | Sagan Tosu | 2-0 | Ventforet Kofu | Gam7 | 5 | |||
Sat | 12.Apr.2014 - 11:00 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-0 | Tokyo | Gam7 | 15 | |||
Sat | 19.Apr.2014 - 06:00 | Vegalta Sendai | 0-3 | Sagan Tosu | Gam8 | 12 | |||
Sat | 19.Apr.2014 - 06:00 | Tokushima Vortis | 0-4 | Shimizu S-Pulse | Gam8 | 37 | |||
Sat | 19.Apr.2014 - 07:00 | Kashima Antlers | 2-3 | Vissel Kobe | Gam8 | 24 | |||
Sat | 19.Apr.2014 - 07:00 | Kashiwa Reysol | 0-0 | Yokohama F. Marinos | Gam8 | 20 | |||
Sat | 19.Apr.2014 - 08:00 | Tokyo | 2-0 | Cerezo Osaka | Gam8 | 22 | |||
Sat | 19.Apr.2014 - 08:00 | Gamba Osaka | 2-1 | Omiya Ardija | Gam8 | 13 | |||
Sat | 19.Apr.2014 - 09:00 | Urawa Reds | 1-0 | Kawasaki Frontale | Gam8 | 22 | |||
Sat | 19.Apr.2014 - 11:00 | Ventforet Kofu | 2-0 | Nagoya Grampus | Gam8 | 13 | |||
Sun | 20.Apr.2014 - 07:00 | Albirex Niigata | 0-0 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | Gam8 | 16 | |||
Sat | 26.Apr.2014 - 05:00 | Kashiwa Reysol | 3-2 | Urawa Reds | Gam9 | 3 | |||
Sat | 26.Apr.2014 - 06:00 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 0-1 | Tokyo | Gam9 | 2 | |||
Sat | 26.Apr.2014 - 06:00 | Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-0 | Vegalta Sendai | Gam9 | 6 | |||
Sat | 26.Apr.2014 - 06:00 | Tokushima Vortis | 1-2 | Albirex Niigata | Gam9 | 6 | |||
Sat | 26.Apr.2014 - 07:00 | Nagoya Grampus | 2-3 | Sagan Tosu | Gam9 | 2 | |||
Sat | 26.Apr.2014 - 07:00 | Vissel Kobe | 2-2 | Cerezo Osaka | Gam9 | 7 | |||
Sat | 26.Apr.2014 - 08:00 | Kawasaki Frontale | 2-1 | Gamba Osaka | Gam9 | 3 | |||
Sat | 26.Apr.2014 - 09:00 | Omiya Ardija | 0-2 | Ventforet Kofu | Gam9 | 3 | |||
Sat | 26.Apr.2014 - 11:00 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-3 | Kashima Antlers | Gam9 | 4 | |||
Tue | 29.Apr.2014 - 05:00 | Tokyo | 0-1 | Nagoya Grampus | Gam10 | 51 | |||
Tue | 29.Apr.2014 - 05:00 | Ventforet Kofu | 0-1 | Tokushima Vortis | Gam10 | 54 | |||
Tue | 29.Apr.2014 - 06:00 | Albirex Niigata | 1-1 | Vissel Kobe | Gam10 | 26 | |||
Tue | 29.Apr.2014 - 06:00 | Sagan Tosu | 1-2 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | Gam10 | 26 | |||
Tue | 29.Apr.2014 - 07:00 | Kashima Antlers | 2-1 | Shimizu S-Pulse | Gam10 | 66 | |||
Tue | 29.Apr.2014 - 08:00 | Vegalta Sendai | 0-0 | Kawasaki Frontale | Gam10 | 36 | |||
Tue | 29.Apr.2014 - 08:00 | Urawa Reds | 1-0 | Yokohama F. Marinos | Gam10 | 43 | |||
Tue | 29.Apr.2014 - 08:00 | Gamba Osaka | 1-2 | Kashiwa Reysol | Gam10 | 24 | |||
Tue | 29.Apr.2014 - 11:00 | Cerezo Osaka | 1-1 | Omiya Ardija | Gam10 | 51 | |||
Sat | 03.May.2014 - 05:00 | Kashiwa Reysol | 1-0 | Kashima Antlers | Gam11 | 51 | |||
Sat | 03.May.2014 - 06:00 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 2-0 | Gamba Osaka | Gam11 | 14 | |||
Sat | 03.May.2014 - 06:00 | Tokushima Vortis | 0-1 | Vegalta Sendai | Gam11 | 11 | |||
Sat | 03.May.2014 - 07:00 | Kawasaki Frontale | 2-0 | Ventforet Kofu | Gam11 | 19 | |||
Sat | 03.May.2014 - 07:00 | Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-1 | Sagan Tosu | Gam11 | 20 | |||
Sat | 03.May.2014 - 07:00 | Vissel Kobe | 0-0 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | Gam11 | 11 | |||
Sat | 03.May.2014 - 08:00 | Urawa Reds | 1-0 | Tokyo | Gam11 | 26 | |||
Sat | 03.May.2014 - 09:00 | Omiya Ardija | 2-2 | Albirex Niigata | Gam11 | 25 | |||
Sat | 03.May.2014 - 11:00 | Nagoya Grampus | 1-2 | Cerezo Osaka | Gam11 | 57 | |||
Tue | 06.May.2014 - 05:00 | Vegalta Sendai | 4-3 | Vissel Kobe | Gam12 | 56 | |||
Tue | 06.May.2014 - 05:00 | Tokyo | 0-1 | Omiya Ardija | Gam12 | 39 | |||
Tue | 06.May.2014 - 06:00 | Albirex Niigata | 2-1 | Shimizu S-Pulse | Gam12 | 44 | |||
Tue | 06.May.2014 - 07:00 | Kashima Antlers | 1-2 | Nagoya Grampus | Gam12 | 53 | |||
Tue | 06.May.2014 - 07:00 | Sagan Tosu | 1-0 | Kashiwa Reysol | Gam12 | 35 | |||
Tue | 06.May.2014 - 08:00 | Ventforet Kofu | 0-0 | Urawa Reds | Gam12 | 49 | |||
Tue | 06.May.2014 - 11:00 | Gamba Osaka | 3-0 | Tokushima Vortis | Gam12 | 59 | |||
Sat | 10.May.2014 - 05:00 | Nagoya Grampus | 1-2 | Gamba Osaka | Gam13 | 50 | |||
Sat | 10.May.2014 - 06:00 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 1-2 | Sagan Tosu | Gam13 | 21 | |||
Sat | 10.May.2014 - 06:00 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-1 | Shimizu S-Pulse | Gam13 | 23 | |||
Sat | 10.May.2014 - 06:00 | Tokushima Vortis | 0-0 | Tokyo | Gam13 | 23 | |||
Sat | 10.May.2014 - 07:00 | Kawasaki Frontale | 4-1 | Kashima Antlers | Gam13 | 21 | |||
Sat | 10.May.2014 - 07:00 | Vissel Kobe | 1-0 | Ventforet Kofu | Gam13 | 13 | |||
Sat | 10.May.2014 - 08:00 | Omiya Ardija | 0-2 | Urawa Reds | Gam13 | 15 | |||
Sat | 10.May.2014 - 08:00 | Cerezo Osaka | 0-1 | Vegalta Sendai | Gam13 | 16 | |||
Sat | 10.May.2014 - 11:00 | Kashiwa Reysol | 1-0 | Albirex Niigata | Gam13 | 19 | |||
Sat | 17.May.2014 - 05:00 | Ventforet Kofu | 3-0 | Kashiwa Reysol | Gam14 | 20 | |||
Sat | 17.May.2014 - 06:00 | Urawa Reds | 1-0 | Cerezo Osaka | Gam14 | 28 | |||
Sat | 17.May.2014 - 06:00 | Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-1 | Vissel Kobe | Gam14 | 20 | |||
Sat | 17.May.2014 - 07:00 | Albirex Niigata | 1-1 | Nagoya Grampus | Gam14 | 28 | |||
Sat | 17.May.2014 - 07:00 | Sagan Tosu | 1-1 | Omiya Ardija | Gam14 | 25 | |||
Sat | 17.May.2014 - 10:00 | Tokyo | 3-0 | Gamba Osaka | Gam14 | 24 | |||
Sat | 17.May.2014 - 11:00 | Kashima Antlers | 1-0 | Tokushima Vortis | Gam14 | 28 | |||
Sun | 18.May.2014 - 05:00 | Vegalta Sendai | 1-0 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | Gam14 | 10 | |||
Sun | 18.May.2014 - 07:00 | Kawasaki Frontale | 0-3 | Yokohama F. Marinos | Gam14 | 15 | |||
Tue | 15.Jul.2014 - 11:00 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-2 | Yokohama F. Marinos | Gam12 | 85 | |||
Tue | 15.Jul.2014 - 11:00 | Cerezo Osaka | 1-2 | Kawasaki Frontale | Gam12 | 76 | |||
Sat | 19.Jul.2014 - 10:00 | Urawa Reds | 1-0 | Albirex Niigata | Gam15 | 26 | |||
Sat | 19.Jul.2014 - 10:00 | Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-2 | Kawasaki Frontale | Gam15 | 14 | |||
Sat | 19.Jul.2014 - 10:30 | Tokyo | 1-1 | Kashima Antlers | Gam15 | 19 | |||
Sat | 19.Jul.2014 - 11:00 | Omiya Ardija | 3-3 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | Gam15 | 14 | |||
Sat | 19.Jul.2014 - 11:00 | Nagoya Grampus | 1-1 | Tokushima Vortis | Gam15 | 22 | |||
Sat | 19.Jul.2014 - 11:00 | Gamba Osaka | 2-0 | Ventforet Kofu | Gam15 | 13 | |||
Sat | 19.Jul.2014 - 11:00 | Cerezo Osaka | 2-2 | Yokohama F. Marinos | Gam15 | 10 | |||
Sat | 19.Jul.2014 - 11:00 | Vissel Kobe | 0-1 | Sagan Tosu | Gam15 | 8 | |||
Sat | 19.Jul.2014 - 12:00 | Kashiwa Reysol | 0-0 | Vegalta Sendai | Gam15 | 18 | |||
Wed | 23.Jul.2014 - 11:00 | Vegalta Sendai | 3-3 | Nagoya Grampus | Gam16 | 34 | |||
Wed | 23.Jul.2014 - 11:00 | Kashima Antlers | 2-2 | Omiya Ardija | Gam16 | 24 | |||
Wed | 23.Jul.2014 - 11:00 | Ventforet Kofu | 0-0 | Cerezo Osaka | Gam16 | 17 | |||
Wed | 23.Jul.2014 - 11:00 | Albirex Niigata | 0-1 | Tokyo | Gam16 | 24 | |||
Wed | 23.Jul.2014 - 11:00 | Gamba Osaka | 4-0 | Shimizu S-Pulse | Gam16 | 20 | |||
Wed | 23.Jul.2014 - 11:00 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 5-2 | Kashiwa Reysol | Gam16 | 15 | |||
Wed | 23.Jul.2014 - 11:00 | Tokushima Vortis | 0-2 | Urawa Reds | Gam16 | 28 | |||
Wed | 23.Jul.2014 - 11:00 | Sagan Tosu | 0-1 | Kawasaki Frontale | Gam16 | 21 | |||
Wed | 23.Jul.2014 - 11:30 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 1-1 | Vissel Kobe | Gam16 | 21 | |||
Sun | 27.Jul.2014 - 10:00 | Urawa Reds | 1-1 | Kashima Antlers | Gam17 | 29 | |||
Sun | 27.Jul.2014 - 10:00 | Shimizu S-Pulse | 3-0 | Kashiwa Reysol | Gam17 | 25 | |||
Sun | 27.Jul.2014 - 10:30 | Tokyo | 3-0 | Vegalta Sendai | Gam17 | 19 | |||
Sun | 27.Jul.2014 - 11:00 | Omiya Ardija | 1-3 | Tokushima Vortis | Gam17 | 18 | |||
Sun | 27.Jul.2014 - 11:00 | Kawasaki Frontale | 1-0 | Albirex Niigata | Gam17 | 15 | |||
Sun | 27.Jul.2014 - 11:00 | Nagoya Grampus | 1-1 | Yokohama F. Marinos | Gam17 | 10 | |||
Sun | 27.Jul.2014 - 11:00 | Cerezo Osaka | 0-1 | Sagan Tosu | Gam17 | 22 | |||
Sun | 27.Jul.2014 - 11:00 | Vissel Kobe | 1-5 | Gamba Osaka | Gam17 | 14 | |||
Sun | 27.Jul.2014 - 11:00 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-1 | Ventforet Kofu | Gam17 | 27 | |||
Sat | 02.Aug.2014 - 10:00 | Gamba Osaka | 2-0 | Yokohama F. Marinos | Gam18 | 48 | |||
Sat | 02.Aug.2014 - 10:30 | Kashima Antlers | 5-1 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | Gam18 | 38 | |||
Sat | 02.Aug.2014 - 10:30 | Tokyo | 4-0 | Shimizu S-Pulse | Gam18 | 21 | |||
Sat | 02.Aug.2014 - 10:30 | Tokushima Vortis | 2-2 | Ventforet Kofu | Gam18 | 25 | |||
Sat | 02.Aug.2014 - 11:00 | Vegalta Sendai | 2-2 | Omiya Ardija | Gam18 | 22 | |||
Sat | 02.Aug.2014 - 11:00 | Urawa Reds | 2-2 | Vissel Kobe | Gam18 | 39 | |||
Sat | 02.Aug.2014 - 11:00 | Kashiwa Reysol | 4-1 | Kawasaki Frontale | Gam18 | 23 | |||
Sat | 02.Aug.2014 - 11:00 | Albirex Niigata | 1-0 | Cerezo Osaka | Gam18 | 31 | |||
Sat | 02.Aug.2014 - 11:00 | Sagan Tosu | 1-0 | Nagoya Grampus | Gam18 | 25 | |||
Sat | 09.Aug.2014 - 10:00 | Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-0 | Tokushima Vortis | Gam19 | 26 | |||
Sat | 09.Aug.2014 - 10:30 | Ventforet Kofu | 0-0 | Vegalta Sendai | Gam19 | 17 | |||
Sat | 09.Aug.2014 - 11:00 | Omiya Ardija | 0-2 | Gamba Osaka | Gam19 | 25 | |||
Sat | 09.Aug.2014 - 11:00 | Kawasaki Frontale | 2-1 | Urawa Reds | Gam19 | 17 | |||
Sat | 09.Aug.2014 - 11:00 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 2-2 | Kashiwa Reysol | Gam19 | 11 | |||
Sat | 09.Aug.2014 - 11:00 | Nagoya Grampus | 2-3 | Kashima Antlers | Gam19 | 30 | |||
Sat | 09.Aug.2014 - 11:00 | Cerezo Osaka | 0-0 | Tokyo | Gam19 | 15 | |||
Sat | 09.Aug.2014 - 11:00 | Vissel Kobe | 1-0 | Albirex Niigata | Gam19 | 11 | |||
Mon | 11.Aug.2014 - 11:00 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-0 | Sagan Tosu | Gam19 | 109 | |||
Sat | 16.Aug.2014 - 10:00 | Urawa Reds | 1-0 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | Gam20 | 25 | |||
Sat | 16.Aug.2014 - 10:00 | Gamba Osaka | 0-1 | Nagoya Grampus | Gam20 | 27 | |||
Sat | 16.Aug.2014 - 10:30 | Kashima Antlers | 1-0 | Ventforet Kofu | Gam20 | 21 | |||
Sat | 16.Aug.2014 - 11:00 | Vegalta Sendai | 3-2 | Shimizu S-Pulse | Gam20 | 18 | |||
Sat | 16.Aug.2014 - 11:00 | Kashiwa Reysol | 2-0 | Vissel Kobe | Gam20 | 15 | |||
Sat | 16.Aug.2014 - 11:00 | Kawasaki Frontale | 5-4 | Cerezo Osaka | Gam20 | 18 | |||
Sat | 16.Aug.2014 - 11:00 | Albirex Niigata | 2-1 | Omiya Ardija | Gam20 | 15 | |||
Sat | 16.Aug.2014 - 11:00 | Tokushima Vortis | 0-3 | Yokohama F. Marinos | Gam20 | 13 | |||
Sat | 16.Aug.2014 - 11:00 | Sagan Tosu | 0-2 | Tokyo | Gam20 | 13 | |||
Sat | 23.Aug.2014 - 10:00 | Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-3 | Kashima Antlers | Gam21 | 28 | |||
Sat | 23.Aug.2014 - 10:30 | Tokyo | 4-4 | Urawa Reds | Gam21 | 27 | |||
Sat | 23.Aug.2014 - 10:30 | Ventforet Kofu | 3-3 | Gamba Osaka | Gam21 | 24 | |||
Sat | 23.Aug.2014 - 11:00 | Omiya Ardija | 1-3 | Sagan Tosu | Gam21 | 17 | |||
Sat | 23.Aug.2014 - 11:00 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 2-0 | Kawasaki Frontale | Gam21 | 19 | |||
Sat | 23.Aug.2014 - 11:00 | Albirex Niigata | 1-2 | Tokushima Vortis | Gam21 | 16 | |||
Sat | 23.Aug.2014 - 11:00 | Nagoya Grampus | 1-1 | Kashiwa Reysol | Gam21 | 15 | |||
Sat | 23.Aug.2014 - 11:00 | Vissel Kobe | 2-1 | Vegalta Sendai | Gam21 | 10 | |||
Sat | 23.Aug.2014 - 11:00 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-0 | Cerezo Osaka | Gam21 | 10 | |||
Sat | 30.Aug.2014 - 10:00 | Urawa Reds | 4-0 | Omiya Ardija | Gam22 | 37 | |||
Sat | 30.Aug.2014 - 10:00 | Gamba Osaka | 5-0 | Albirex Niigata | Gam22 | 28 | |||
Sat | 30.Aug.2014 - 10:30 | Tokushima Vortis | 0-1 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | Gam22 | 15 | |||
Sat | 30.Aug.2014 - 11:00 | Vegalta Sendai | 1-2 | Yokohama F. Marinos | Gam22 | 19 | |||
Sat | 30.Aug.2014 - 11:00 | Kashima Antlers | 2-2 | Tokyo | Gam22 | 17 | |||
Sat | 30.Aug.2014 - 11:00 | Kashiwa Reysol | 3-0 | Ventforet Kofu | Gam22 | 16 | |||
Sat | 30.Aug.2014 - 11:00 | Nagoya Grampus | 1-1 | Kawasaki Frontale | Gam22 | 18 | |||
Sat | 30.Aug.2014 - 11:00 | Cerezo Osaka | 1-2 | Vissel Kobe | Gam22 | 12 | |||
Sat | 30.Aug.2014 - 11:00 | Sagan Tosu | 2-2 | Shimizu S-Pulse | Gam22 | 12 | |||
Sat | 13.Sep.2014 - 07:00 | Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-4 | Urawa Reds | Gam23 | 24 | |||
Sat | 13.Sep.2014 - 10:00 | Omiya Ardija | 2-1 | Kashima Antlers | Gam23 | 22 |
Football Competitions
National Club Competitions |
GBR ESP DEU ITA PRT FRA NLD BRA AGO ALB ARE ARG ARM AUS AUT AZE BEL BGR BIH BLR BOL CAN CHE CHL CHN COL CRI CYP CZE DNK DZA ECU EGY EST FIN GBR GHA GRC GTM HKG HND HRV HUN IDN IND IRL IRL IRN IRQ ISL ISR JAM JPN KAZ KOR LTU LUX LVA MDA MEX MLT MOZ MYS NGA NOR NZL PAN PER POL PRY QAT ROU RUS SAU SGP SLV SRB STP SVK SVN SWE THA TUN TUR UKR URY USA VEN VNM WAL ZAF AFR EUR WOR WOR EUR |
International Club Competitions |
EUR EUR EUR SOU WOR EUR N/C WOR WOR WOR EUR EUR WOR SOU AFR N/C ASI ASI ASI ASI N/C AFR OCE WOR SOU SOU WOR WOR WOR ASI N/C ASI AFR AFR WOR ASI AFR OCE WOR EUR ASI ASI WOR ASI ASI EUR WOR EUR WOR SOU EUR WOR EUR WOR WOR WOR WOR WOR WOR N/C EUR EUR EUR |
National Teams |
EUR EUR EUR ASI AFR N/C SOU OCE N/C N/C N/C N/C WOR N/C SOU OCE EUR SOU EUR EUR WOR EUR |
J1 League - 2014
- 100% 306 / 306 Games
- Home team wins 40.85%
- Draws 25.16%
- Away team wins 33.99%
- Over 1.5 71.24%
- Over 2.5 46.73%
- Over 3.5 25.49%
- Goals 774
- Goals /match 2.53
- Goals /match home 1.35
- Goals /match away 1.18
- Both teams score 46.08%
- Goals after 80' 17.57%
No tv schedule yet for US
(change)