This site uses cookies. When you browse the site you are consenting to its use. Know more.
           

Moldova

Divizia Națională 2018


Moldova


Games
  • Gameweek  
Gameweek 17 Gameweek 18 Gameweek 19
Sat 25.Aug.2018 - 18:00 Rapid-2 Petrocub vs Zaria
Sat 25.Aug.2018 - 18:00 Zimbru vs Speranţa Nisporeni
Sun 26.Aug.2018 - 15:00 Sheriff vs Dinamo-Auto
Sun 26.Aug.2018 - 18:00 Milsami vs Sfîntul Gheorghe
< Back
Next >

Standings
#   Team Points Games W D L GS GC ΔG Sequence
1 = Sheriff 39 17 12 3 2 37 8 +29
...
E V D V V
2 = Milsami 32 17 9 5 3 22 12 +10
...
E V E E D
3 = Petrocub 26 17 7 5 5 26 23 +3
...
V V V E D
4 = Zimbru 20 17 4 8 5 21 22 -1
...
V D E V V
5 = Speranţa Nisporeni 19 17 3 10 4 12 16 -4
...
V E E D V
6 = Sfîntul Gheorghe 18 17 4 6 7 20 27 -7
...
D E V D V
7 = Zaria 13 17 2 7 8 14 26 -12
...
D D E V D
8 = Dinamo-Auto 12 17 2 6 9 15 33 -18
...
D D D D D
  • Champions League qualifiers
  • Europa League
  • Relegation


Stats 2018
Teams
Best Offense Sheriff 37 Goals
Best Defense Sheriff 8 Goals
Most Wins Sheriff 12 Victories
Most Defeats Dinamo-Auto 9 Defeats
Most Draws Speranţa Nisporeni 10 Draws
Players
Top goal scorer Al-Hadji Kamara 8 Goals
Most Yellows A. Onica 9 Cards
Most Reds P. Ojog 2 Cards
Most Minutes C. Avram ... 1440 Minutes
Others
Total Matches 68 Matches
Total Goals 167 Goals
Goals/game 2.46 G/game
See all

 

Divizia Națională - 2018

  • 61% 68 / 112 Games

  • Home team wins 36.76%
  • Draws 36.76%
  • Away team wins 26.47%
  • Over 1.5 63.24%
  • Over 2.5 44.12%
  • Over 3.5 26.47%
  • Goals 167
  • Goals /match 2.46
  • Goals /match home 1.37
  • Goals /match away 1.09
  • Both teams score 48.53%
  • Goals after 80' 19.16%
View all

Zapping

C Hour  

Finished matches

00:00 Racing vs Vélez
00:55 DC United vs New England
16:30 SJK vs Ilves
16:30 Lahti vs RoPS
17:00 Sigma vs Baník
17:00 Śląsk vs Pogoń
18:00 Värnamo vs Örgryte
18:00 Öster vs Frej
18:00 Horsens vs AaB
18:00 IFK Göteborg vs Östersunds FK
18:00 Hammarby vs Örebro
18:00 Gefle vs Brage
18:00 Degerfors vs Norrby
19:00 Fjölnir vs Víkingur R
19:00 Valencia vs Atlético
19:00 Breidablik vs Valur
19:30 Atalanta vs Frosinone
19:30 Estudiantes vs Boca
19:45 Metz vs Ajaccio
20:00 Crystal Palace vs Liverpool
20:15 Guimarães vs Feirense
21:00 Athletic Club vs Leganés
Transmissions available in UK (change)