This site uses cookies. When you browse the site you are consenting to its use. Know more.
           

Moldova

Divizia Națională 2018


Moldova


Games
  • Gameweek  
Gameweek 24 Gameweek 25 Gameweek 26
Sat 27.Oct.2018 - 13:00 Zaria vs Rapid-2 Petrocub
Sat 27.Oct.2018 - 13:00 Speranţa Nisporeni vs Zimbru
Sat 27.Oct.2018 - 13:00 Dinamo-Auto vs Sheriff
Sat 27.Oct.2018 - 13:00 Sfîntul Gheorghe vs Milsami
<  Back
Next  >

Standings
#   Team Points Games W D L GS GC ΔG Sequence
1 = Sheriff 54 24 16 6 2 51 12 +39
...
V V E E E
2 Milsami 39 24 11 6 7 31 22 +9
...
D D D D E
3 Petrocub 39 24 10 9 5 35 25 +10
...
V E E V E
4 = Speranţa Nisporeni 32 24 7 11 6 23 21 +2
...
V V D E V
5 = Sfîntul Gheorghe 25 24 6 7 11 27 41 -14
...
V D D V E
6 Zimbru 24 24 5 9 10 22 36 -14
...
D E V D V
7 Dinamo-Auto 22 24 5 7 12 23 41 -18
...
D V V E D
8 Zaria 21 24 4 9 11 24 38 -14
...
D D V E D
  • Champions League qualifiers
  • Europa League
  • Relegation


Stats 2018
Teams
Best Offense Sheriff 51 Goals
Best Defense Sheriff 12 Goals
Most Wins Sheriff 16 Victories
Most Defeats Dinamo-Auto 12 Defeats
Most Draws Speranţa Nisporeni 11 Draws
Players
Top goal scorer V. Ambros 10 Goals
Most Yellows A. Onica 12 Cards
Most Reds P. Ojog 2 Cards
Most Minutes D. Railean ... 2070 Minutes
Others
Total Matches 96 Matches
Total Goals 236 Goals
Goals/game 2.46 G/game
See all
 

 

Divizia Națională - 2018

  • 86% 96 / 112 Games

  • Home team wins 38.54%
  • Draws 33.33%
  • Away team wins 28.13%
  • Over 1.5 65.63%
  • Over 2.5 46.88%
  • Over 3.5 25%
  • Goals 236
  • Goals /match 2.46
  • Goals /match home 1.42
  • Goals /match away 1.04
  • Both teams score 45.83%
  • Goals after 80' 16.95%
View all
Bet on Titanbet

Zapping

C Hour  

Finished matches

00:00 Univ Chile vs Everton
00:00 SM Tucumán vs Racing
20:00 Arsenal vs Leicester
17:00 Sparta vs Mladá Boleslav
17:00 Cracovia vs Górnik
18:00 Brøndby vs OB
18:00 Brommapojkarna vs IFK Göteborg
18:00 Värnamo vs Gefle
18:00 Varberg vs Frej
19:00 Utrecht vs Twente
19:30 Duisburg vs St. Pauli
19:45 Lens vs Gazélec
20:00 Real Sociedad vs Girona
23:30 Libertad vs Independiente
Transmissions available in UK (change)