- Academy »
- Stats »
- Moçambola Mozambique »
- 2019 »
- All Games
Competition
Moçambola 2019
Mozambique
Games
Regular Season | |||||||||
Sat | 27.Apr.2019 - 14:00 | Têxtil do Púnguè | 0-3 | Songo | Gam1 | ||||
Sat | 27.Apr.2019 - 14:00 | Ferroviário Nacala | 3-2 | Desportivo Maputo | Gam1 | ||||
Sun | 28.Apr.2019 - 13:00 | Maxaquene | 1-1 | ENH Vilankulo | Gam1 | ||||
Sun | 28.Apr.2019 - 13:00 | LD Maputo | 1-0 | Ferroviário Maputo | Gam1 | ||||
Sun | 28.Apr.2019 - 13:00 | Incomáti | 3-1 | Ferroviário Beira | Gam1 | ||||
Sun | 28.Apr.2019 - 13:00 | Ferroviário Nampula | 1-1 | Desportivo Nacala | Gam1 | ||||
Sun | 28.Apr.2019 - 13:00 | Textáfrica | 2-1 | Chibuto | Gam1 | ||||
Fri | 03.May.2019 - 17:00 | Desportivo Maputo | 0-0 | Incomáti | Gam2 | ||||
Sat | 04.May.2019 - 14:00 | ENH Vilankulo | 1-1 | LD Maputo | Gam2 | ||||
Sat | 04.May.2019 - 14:00 | Costa do Sol | 1-0 | Maxaquene | Gam2 | ||||
Sat | 04.May.2019 - 14:00 | Desportivo Nacala | 2-0 | Baía de Pemba | Gam2 | ||||
Sun | 05.May.2019 - 14:00 | Chibuto | 2-1 | Têxtil do Púnguè | Gam2 | ||||
Sun | 05.May.2019 - 14:00 | Ferroviário Beira | 2-0 | Textáfrica | Gam2 | ||||
Sun | 05.May.2019 - 14:00 | Ferroviário Maputo | 2-0 | Ferroviário Nacala | Gam2 | ||||
Sun | 05.May.2019 - 14:00 | Songo | 3-1 | Ferroviário Nampula | Gam2 | ||||
Tue | 07.May.2019 - 14:00 | LD Maputo | 1-1 | Costa do Sol | Gam3 | ||||
Wed | 08.May.2019 - 14:00 | Textáfrica | 2-1 | Têxtil do Púnguè | Gam3 | ||||
Wed | 08.May.2019 - 14:00 | Ferroviário Nampula | 2-1 | Chibuto | Gam3 | ||||
Wed | 08.May.2019 - 14:00 | Baía de Pemba | 2-0 | Songo | Gam3 | ||||
Wed | 08.May.2019 - 14:00 | Maxaquene | 2-0 | Desportivo Nacala | Gam3 | ||||
Wed | 08.May.2019 - 14:00 | Incomáti | 2-1 | Ferroviário Maputo | Gam3 | ||||
Wed | 08.May.2019 - 14:00 | Ferroviário Beira | 1-0 | Desportivo Maputo | Gam3 | ||||
Thu | 09.May.2019 - 14:00 | Ferroviário Nacala | 2-0 | ENH Vilankulo | Gam3 | ||||
Sat | 11.May.2019 - 17:00 | Desportivo Maputo | 4-0 | Textáfrica | Gam4 | ||||
Sun | 12.May.2019 - 14:00 | Chibuto | 2-0 | Baía de Pemba | Gam4 | ||||
Sun | 12.May.2019 - 14:00 | Têxtil do Púnguè | 2-2 | Ferroviário Nampula | Gam4 | ||||
Sun | 12.May.2019 - 14:00 | Ferroviário Maputo | 2-1 | Ferroviário Beira | Gam4 | ||||
Sun | 12.May.2019 - 14:00 | Costa do Sol | 4-1 | Ferroviário Nacala | Gam4 | ||||
Sun | 12.May.2019 - 14:00 | Desportivo Nacala | 2-0 | LD Maputo | Gam4 | ||||
Sun | 12.May.2019 - 14:00 | Songo | 1-0 | Maxaquene | Gam4 | ||||
Tue | 14.May.2019 - 14:00 | ENH Vilankulo | 1-1 | Incomáti | Gam4 | ||||
Wed | 15.May.2019 - 14:00 | Costa do Sol | 3-0 | Baía de Pemba | Gam1 | ||||
Fri | 17.May.2019 - 17:00 | Desportivo Maputo | 0-1 | Ferroviário Maputo | Gam5 | ||||
Sat | 18.May.2019 - 14:00 | Maxaquene | 1-0 | Chibuto | Gam5 | ||||
Sun | 19.May.2019 - 14:00 | Textáfrica | 1-0 | Ferroviário Nampula | Gam5 | ||||
Sun | 19.May.2019 - 14:00 | Baía de Pemba | 1-1 | Têxtil do Púnguè | Gam5 | ||||
Sun | 19.May.2019 - 14:00 | LD Maputo | 2-0 | Songo | Gam5 | ||||
Sun | 19.May.2019 - 14:00 | Ferroviário Nacala | 1-1 | Desportivo Nacala | Gam5 | ||||
Sun | 19.May.2019 - 14:00 | Incomáti | 1-1 | Costa do Sol | Gam5 | ||||
Sun | 19.May.2019 - 14:00 | Ferroviário Beira | 4-0 | ENH Vilankulo | Gam5 | ||||
Sat | 08.Jun.2019 - 14:00 | Ferroviário Maputo | 0-2 | Textáfrica | Gam6 | ||||
Sat | 08.Jun.2019 - 14:00 | ENH Vilankulo | 2-2 | Desportivo Maputo | Gam6 | ||||
Sun | 09.Jun.2019 - 14:00 | Chibuto | 1-0 | LD Maputo | Gam6 | ||||
Sun | 09.Jun.2019 - 14:00 | Têxtil do Púnguè | 1-0 | Maxaquene | Gam6 | ||||
Sun | 09.Jun.2019 - 14:00 | Ferroviário Nampula | 0-0 | Baía de Pemba | Gam6 | ||||
Sun | 09.Jun.2019 - 14:00 | Costa do Sol | 1-0 | Ferroviário Beira | Gam6 | ||||
Sun | 09.Jun.2019 - 14:00 | Desportivo Nacala | 3-0 | Incomáti | Gam6 | ||||
Sun | 09.Jun.2019 - 14:00 | Songo | 2-1 | Ferroviário Nacala | Gam6 | ||||
Fri | 21.Jun.2019 - 17:30 | Desportivo Maputo | 2-1 | Costa do Sol | Gam7 | ||||
Sat | 22.Jun.2019 - 14:00 | Maxaquene | 4-1 | Ferroviário Nampula | Gam7 | ||||
Sun | 23.Jun.2019 - 14:00 | Textáfrica | 1-0 | Baía de Pemba | Gam7 | ||||
Sun | 23.Jun.2019 - 14:00 | LD Maputo | 2-0 | Têxtil do Púnguè | Gam7 | ||||
Sun | 23.Jun.2019 - 14:00 | Ferroviário Nacala | 1-0 | Chibuto | Gam7 | ||||
Sun | 23.Jun.2019 - 14:00 | Incomáti | 0-1 | Songo | Gam7 | ||||
Sun | 23.Jun.2019 - 14:00 | Ferroviário Beira | 2-0 | Desportivo Nacala | Gam7 | ||||
Sun | 23.Jun.2019 - 14:00 | Ferroviário Maputo | 0-0 | ENH Vilankulo | Gam7 | ||||
Sat | 29.Jun.2019 - 14:00 | Chibuto | 2-0 | Incomáti | Gam8 | ||||
Sat | 29.Jun.2019 - 14:00 | Ferroviário Nampula | 0-1 | LD Maputo | Gam8 | ||||
Sat | 29.Jun.2019 - 14:00 | Baía de Pemba | 1-1 | Maxaquene | Gam8 | ||||
Sat | 29.Jun.2019 - 14:00 | ENH Vilankulo | 2-1 | Textáfrica | Gam8 | ||||
Sat | 29.Jun.2019 - 14:00 | Costa do Sol | 0-0 | Ferroviário Maputo | Gam8 | ||||
Sat | 29.Jun.2019 - 14:00 | Desportivo Nacala | 0-1 | Desportivo Maputo | Gam8 | ||||
Sat | 29.Jun.2019 - 14:00 | Songo | 0-1 | Ferroviário Beira | Gam8 | ||||
Tue | 02.Jul.2019 - 14:00 | Ferroviário Maputo | 1-1 | Desportivo Nacala | Gam9 | ||||
Tue | 02.Jul.2019 - 17:30 | Desportivo Maputo | 0-2 | Songo | Gam9 | ||||
Wed | 03.Jul.2019 - 14:00 | Textáfrica | 1-1 | Maxaquene | Gam9 | ||||
Wed | 03.Jul.2019 - 14:00 | LD Maputo | 0-0 | Baía de Pemba | Gam9 | ||||
Wed | 03.Jul.2019 - 14:00 | Ferroviário Nacala | 1-1 | Ferroviário Nampula | Gam9 | ||||
Wed | 03.Jul.2019 - 14:00 | Incomáti | 1-0 | Têxtil do Púnguè | Gam9 | ||||
Wed | 03.Jul.2019 - 14:00 | Ferroviário Beira | 0-0 | Chibuto | Gam9 | ||||
Wed | 03.Jul.2019 - 14:00 | ENH Vilankulo | 3-2 | Costa do Sol | Gam9 | ||||
Sat | 06.Jul.2019 - 14:00 | Chibuto | 1-0 | Desportivo Maputo | Gam10 | ||||
Sat | 06.Jul.2019 - 14:00 | Têxtil do Púnguè | 1-1 | Ferroviário Beira | Gam10 | ||||
Sat | 06.Jul.2019 - 14:00 | Baía de Pemba | 0-1 | Ferroviário Nacala | Gam10 | ||||
Sat | 06.Jul.2019 - 14:00 | Maxaquene | 2-1 | LD Maputo | Gam10 | ||||
Sat | 06.Jul.2019 - 14:00 | Songo | 0-0 | Ferroviário Maputo | Gam10 | ||||
Sat | 06.Jul.2019 - 14:00 | Ferroviário Nampula | 2-1 | Incomáti | Gam10 | ||||
Sun | 07.Jul.2019 - 14:00 | Costa do Sol | 4-0 | Textáfrica | Gam10 | ||||
Tue | 09.Jul.2019 - 14:00 | Ferroviário Nacala | 2-2 | Maxaquene | Gam11 | ||||
Tue | 09.Jul.2019 - 14:00 | Incomáti | 3-1 | Baía de Pemba | Gam11 | ||||
Tue | 09.Jul.2019 - 14:00 | Ferroviário Maputo | 4-1 | Chibuto | Gam11 | ||||
Tue | 09.Jul.2019 - 17:30 | Desportivo Maputo | 0-0 | Têxtil do Púnguè | Gam11 | ||||
Wed | 10.Jul.2019 - 14:00 | Textáfrica | 1-0 | LD Maputo | Gam11 | ||||
Wed | 10.Jul.2019 - 14:00 | Ferroviário Beira | 1-0 | Ferroviário Nampula | Gam11 | ||||
Wed | 10.Jul.2019 - 14:00 | ENH Vilankulo | 1-0 | Songo | Gam11 | ||||
Wed | 10.Jul.2019 - 14:00 | Costa do Sol | 0-1 | Desportivo Nacala | Gam11 | ||||
Sat | 13.Jul.2019 - 14:00 | Chibuto | 3-1 | ENH Vilankulo | Gam12 | ||||
Sat | 13.Jul.2019 - 14:00 | Maxaquene | 2-3 | Incomáti | Gam12 | ||||
Sun | 14.Jul.2019 - 14:00 | Têxtil do Púnguè | 0-0 | Ferroviário Maputo | Gam12 | ||||
Sun | 14.Jul.2019 - 14:00 | Ferroviário Nampula | 0-2 | Desportivo Maputo | Gam12 | ||||
Sun | 14.Jul.2019 - 14:00 | Baía de Pemba | 1-1 | Ferroviário Beira | Gam12 | ||||
Sun | 14.Jul.2019 - 14:00 | LD Maputo | 1-0 | Ferroviário Nacala | Gam12 | ||||
Sun | 14.Jul.2019 - 14:00 | Desportivo Nacala | 0-0 | Textáfrica | Gam12 | ||||
Sun | 14.Jul.2019 - 14:00 | Songo | 2-2 | Costa do Sol | Gam12 | ||||
Sat | 20.Jul.2019 - 14:00 | Incomáti | 0-0 | LD Maputo | Gam13 | ||||
Sun | 21.Jul.2019 - 14:00 | Textáfrica | 1-1 | Ferroviário Nacala | Gam13 | ||||
Sun | 21.Jul.2019 - 14:00 | Ferroviário Beira | 2-0 | Maxaquene | Gam13 | ||||
Sun | 21.Jul.2019 - 14:00 | Desportivo Maputo | 4-0 | Baía de Pemba | Gam13 | ||||
Sun | 21.Jul.2019 - 14:00 | Ferroviário Maputo | 1-0 | Ferroviário Nampula | Gam13 | ||||
Sun | 21.Jul.2019 - 14:00 | ENH Vilankulo | 3-0 | Têxtil do Púnguè | Gam13 | ||||
Sun | 21.Jul.2019 - 14:00 | Costa do Sol | 2-1 | Chibuto | Gam13 | ||||
Sun | 21.Jul.2019 - 14:00 | Desportivo Nacala | 1-2 | Songo | Gam13 | ||||
Sun | 28.Jul.2019 - 14:00 | Têxtil do Púnguè | 0-1 | Ferroviário Nacala | Gam8 | ||||
Sat | 03.Aug.2019 - 14:00 | Desportivo Nacala | 1-0 | ENH Vilankulo | Gam10 | ||||
Tue | 06.Aug.2019 - 14:00 | Chibuto | 2-0 | Desportivo Nacala | Gam14 | ||||
Tue | 06.Aug.2019 - 14:00 | Ferroviário Nampula | 1-1 | ENH Vilankulo | Gam14 | ||||
Tue | 06.Aug.2019 - 14:00 | Baía de Pemba | 1-0 | Ferroviário Maputo | Gam14 | ||||
Tue | 06.Aug.2019 - 14:00 | Maxaquene | 0-2 | Desportivo Maputo | Gam14 | ||||
Tue | 06.Aug.2019 - 14:00 | Ferroviário Nacala | 1-0 | Incomáti | Gam14 | ||||
Wed | 07.Aug.2019 - 14:00 | Textáfrica | 1-0 | Songo | Gam14 | ||||
Wed | 07.Aug.2019 - 14:00 | Têxtil do Púnguè | 0-2 | Costa do Sol | Gam14 | ||||
Wed | 07.Aug.2019 - 14:00 | LD Maputo | 2-0 | Ferroviário Beira | Gam14 | ||||
Sat | 10.Aug.2019 - 14:00 | Ferroviário Maputo | 3-1 | Maxaquene | Gam15 | ||||
Sun | 11.Aug.2019 - 14:00 | Desportivo Nacala | 3-1 | Têxtil do Púnguè | Gam15 | ||||
Sun | 11.Aug.2019 - 14:00 | Costa do Sol | 2-1 | Ferroviário Nampula | Gam15 | ||||
Sun | 11.Aug.2019 - 14:00 | ENH Vilankulo | 1-0 | Baía de Pemba | Gam15 | ||||
Sun | 11.Aug.2019 - 14:00 | Desportivo Maputo | 3-2 | LD Maputo | Gam15 | ||||
Sun | 11.Aug.2019 - 14:00 | Incomáti | 1-0 | Textáfrica | Gam15 | ||||
Sun | 11.Aug.2019 - 14:00 | Ferroviário Beira | 1-0 | Ferroviário Nacala | Gam15 | ||||
Wed | 14.Aug.2019 - 14:00 | Songo | 2-0 | Chibuto | Gam15 | ||||
Sat | 17.Aug.2019 - 14:00 | Ferroviário Beira | 0-0 | Incomáti | Gam16 | ||||
Sat | 17.Aug.2019 - 14:00 | Desportivo Maputo | 0-1 | Ferroviário Nacala | Gam16 | ||||
Sat | 17.Aug.2019 - 14:00 | Ferroviário Maputo | 3-0 | LD Maputo | Gam16 | ||||
Sat | 17.Aug.2019 - 14:00 | ENH Vilankulo | 0-0 | Maxaquene | Gam16 | ||||
Sat | 17.Aug.2019 - 14:00 | Baía de Pemba | 2-3 | Costa do Sol | Gam16 | ||||
Sun | 18.Aug.2019 - 14:00 | Desportivo Nacala | 0-3 | Ferroviário Nampula | Gam16 | ||||
Sun | 18.Aug.2019 - 14:00 | Songo | 2-0 | Têxtil do Púnguè | Gam16 | ||||
Sun | 18.Aug.2019 - 14:00 | Chibuto | 1-0 | Textáfrica | Gam16 | ||||
Tue | 20.Aug.2019 - 14:00 | Incomáti | 1-1 | Desportivo Maputo | Gam17 | ||||
Tue | 20.Aug.2019 - 14:00 | Ferroviário Nacala | 0-0 | Ferroviário Maputo | Gam17 | ||||
Wed | 21.Aug.2019 - 14:00 | LD Maputo | 0-2 | ENH Vilankulo | Gam17 | ||||
Wed | 21.Aug.2019 - 14:00 | Baía de Pemba | 3-1 | Desportivo Nacala | Gam17 | ||||
Wed | 21.Aug.2019 - 14:00 | Têxtil do Púnguè | 1-0 | Chibuto | Gam17 | ||||
Thu | 22.Aug.2019 - 14:00 | Textáfrica | 1-0 | Ferroviário Beira | Gam17 | ||||
Sat | 24.Aug.2019 - 14:00 | Ferroviário Maputo | 1-0 | Incomáti | Gam18 | ||||
Sun | 25.Aug.2019 - 14:00 | ENH Vilankulo | 1-0 | Ferroviário Nacala | Gam18 | ||||
Sun | 25.Aug.2019 - 14:00 | Costa do Sol | 1-0 | LD Maputo | Gam18 | ||||
Sun | 25.Aug.2019 - 14:00 | Desportivo Nacala | 0-2 | Maxaquene | Gam18 | ||||
Sun | 25.Aug.2019 - 14:00 | Chibuto | 2-0 | Ferroviário Nampula | Gam18 | ||||
Sun | 25.Aug.2019 - 14:00 | Têxtil do Púnguè | 1-1 | Textáfrica | Gam18 | ||||
Mon | 26.Aug.2019 - 14:00 | Desportivo Maputo | 1-2 | Ferroviário Beira | Gam18 | ||||
Thu | 29.Aug.2019 - 14:00 | Songo | 2-0 | Baía de Pemba | Gam18 | ||||
Sat | 31.Aug.2019 - 14:00 | Maxaquene | 0-0 | Costa do Sol | Gam17 | ||||
Sat | 14.Sep.2019 - 14:00 | Textáfrica | 0-0 | Desportivo Maputo | Gam19 | ||||
Sat | 14.Sep.2019 - 14:00 | Ferroviário Beira | 1-1 | Ferroviário Maputo | Gam19 | ||||
Sat | 14.Sep.2019 - 14:00 | Incomáti | 1-0 | ENH Vilankulo | Gam19 | ||||
Sat | 14.Sep.2019 - 14:00 | Ferroviário Nacala | 1-3 | Costa do Sol | Gam19 | ||||
Sat | 14.Sep.2019 - 14:00 | LD Maputo | 1-3 | Desportivo Nacala | Gam19 | ||||
Sat | 14.Sep.2019 - 14:00 | Baía de Pemba | 3-1 | Chibuto | Gam19 | ||||
Sat | 14.Sep.2019 - 14:00 | Ferroviário Nampula | 1-0 | Têxtil do Púnguè | Gam19 | ||||
Wed | 18.Sep.2019 - 14:00 | Ferroviário Nampula | 3-4 | Songo | Gam17 | ||||
Sat | 21.Sep.2019 - 14:00 | Ferroviário Maputo | 1-1 | Desportivo Maputo | Gam20 | ||||
Sat | 21.Sep.2019 - 14:00 | ENH Vilankulo | 1-1 | Ferroviário Beira | Gam20 | ||||
Sat | 21.Sep.2019 - 14:00 | Têxtil do Púnguè | 2-2 | Baía de Pemba | Gam20 | ||||
Sun | 22.Sep.2019 - 14:00 | Costa do Sol | 4-1 | Incomáti | Gam20 | ||||
Sun | 22.Sep.2019 - 14:00 | Desportivo Nacala | 1-0 | Ferroviário Nacala | Gam20 | ||||
Sun | 22.Sep.2019 - 14:00 | Songo | 3-1 | LD Maputo | Gam20 | ||||
Sun | 22.Sep.2019 - 14:00 | Chibuto | 1-1 | Maxaquene | Gam20 | ||||
Sun | 22.Sep.2019 - 14:00 | Ferroviário Nampula | 2-0 | Textáfrica | Gam20 | ||||
Tue | 24.Sep.2019 - 14:00 | Desportivo Maputo | 1-1 | ENH Vilankulo | Gam21 | ||||
Wed | 25.Sep.2019 - 14:00 | Textáfrica | 0-1 | Ferroviário Maputo | Gam21 | ||||
Wed | 25.Sep.2019 - 14:00 | Ferroviário Beira | 1-1 | Costa do Sol | Gam21 | ||||
Wed | 25.Sep.2019 - 14:00 | Incomáti | 2-1 | Desportivo Nacala | Gam21 | ||||
Wed | 25.Sep.2019 - 14:00 | LD Maputo | 1-0 | Chibuto | Gam21 | ||||
Wed | 25.Sep.2019 - 14:00 | Maxaquene | 2-1 | Têxtil do Púnguè | Gam21 | ||||
Wed | 25.Sep.2019 - 14:00 | Baía de Pemba | 0-4 | Ferroviário Nampula | Gam21 | ||||
Sun | 29.Sep.2019 - 14:00 | ENH Vilankulo | 1-2 | Ferroviário Maputo | Gam22 | ||||
Sun | 29.Sep.2019 - 14:00 | Costa do Sol | 1-0 | Desportivo Maputo | Gam22 | ||||
Sun | 29.Sep.2019 - 14:00 | Desportivo Nacala | 1-1 | Ferroviário Beira | Gam22 | ||||
Sun | 29.Sep.2019 - 14:00 | Chibuto | 3-0 | Ferroviário Nacala | Gam22 | ||||
Sun | 29.Sep.2019 - 14:00 | Têxtil do Púnguè | 0-1 | LD Maputo | Gam22 | ||||
Sun | 29.Sep.2019 - 14:00 | Ferroviário Nampula | 0-0 | Maxaquene | Gam22 | ||||
Sun | 29.Sep.2019 - 14:00 | Baía de Pemba | 3-2 | Textáfrica | Gam22 | ||||
Fri | 04.Oct.2019 - 15:00 | Desportivo Maputo | 0-0 | Desportivo Nacala | Gam23 | ||||
Sat | 05.Oct.2019 - 14:00 | LD Maputo | 1-1 | Ferroviário Nampula | Gam23 | ||||
Sun | 06.Oct.2019 - 14:00 | Textáfrica | 1-0 | ENH Vilankulo | Gam23 | ||||
Sun | 06.Oct.2019 - 14:00 | Ferroviário Maputo | 1-2 | Costa do Sol | Gam23 | ||||
Sun | 06.Oct.2019 - 14:00 | Ferroviário Beira | 1-1 | Songo | Gam23 | ||||
Sun | 06.Oct.2019 - 14:00 | Incomáti | 1-1 | Chibuto | Gam23 | ||||
Sun | 06.Oct.2019 - 14:00 | Ferroviário Nacala | 4-0 | Têxtil do Púnguè | Gam23 | ||||
Sun | 06.Oct.2019 - 14:00 | Maxaquene | 1-0 | Baía de Pemba | Gam23 | ||||
Thu | 17.Oct.2019 - 14:00 | Ferroviário Nacala | 1-2 | Songo | Gam21 | ||||
Sat | 19.Oct.2019 - 14:00 | Costa do Sol | 2-1 | ENH Vilankulo | Gam24 | ||||
Sun | 20.Oct.2019 - 14:00 | Desportivo Nacala | 1-0 | Ferroviário Maputo | Gam24 | ||||
Sun | 20.Oct.2019 - 14:00 | Songo | 3-0 | Desportivo Maputo | Gam24 | ||||
Sun | 20.Oct.2019 - 14:00 | Chibuto | 0-2 | Ferroviário Beira | Gam24 | ||||
Sun | 20.Oct.2019 - 14:00 | Têxtil do Púnguè | 1-0 | Incomáti | Gam24 | ||||
Sun | 20.Oct.2019 - 14:00 | Ferroviário Nampula | 2-1 | Ferroviário Nacala | Gam24 | ||||
Sun | 20.Oct.2019 - 14:00 | Baía de Pemba | 1-1 | LD Maputo | Gam24 | ||||
Sun | 20.Oct.2019 - 14:00 | Maxaquene | 0-1 | Textáfrica | Gam24 | ||||
Wed | 23.Oct.2019 - 14:00 | Maxaquene | 1-2 | Songo | Gam19 | ||||
Fri | 25.Oct.2019 - 14:00 | Desportivo Maputo | 2-0 | Chibuto | Gam25 | ||||
Sat | 26.Oct.2019 - 14:00 | ENH Vilankulo | 2-1 | Desportivo Nacala | Gam25 | ||||
Sat | 26.Oct.2019 - 14:00 | Ferroviário Nacala | 1-0 | Baía de Pemba | Gam25 | ||||
Sat | 26.Oct.2019 - 14:00 | LD Maputo | 3-2 | Maxaquene | Gam25 | ||||
Sun | 27.Oct.2019 - 14:00 | Textáfrica | 0-1 | Costa do Sol | Gam25 | ||||
Sun | 27.Oct.2019 - 14:00 | Ferroviário Beira | 0-1 | Têxtil do Púnguè | Gam25 | ||||
Sun | 27.Oct.2019 - 14:00 | Incomáti | 0-0 | Ferroviário Nampula | Gam25 | ||||
Tue | 29.Oct.2019 - 14:00 | Maxaquene | 0-1 | Ferroviário Nacala | Gam26 | ||||
Wed | 30.Oct.2019 - 14:00 | Desportivo Nacala | 1-2 | Costa do Sol | Gam26 |
Football Competitions
National Club Competitions |
GBR ESP DEU ITA PRT FRA NLD BRA AGO ALB ARE ARG ARM AUS AUT AZE BEL BGR BIH BLR BOL CAN CHE CHL CHN COL CRI CYP CZE DNK DZA ECU EGY EST FIN GBR GHA GRC GTM HKG HND HRV HUN IDN IND IRL IRL IRN IRQ ISL ISR JAM JPN KAZ KOR LTU LUX LVA MDA MEX MLT MOZ MYS NGA NOR NZL PAN PER POL PRY QAT ROU RUS SAU SGP SLV SRB STP SVK SVN SWE THA TUN TUR UKR URY USA VEN VNM WAL ZAF AFR EUR WOR WOR EUR |
International Club Competitions |
EUR EUR EUR SOU WOR EUR N/C WOR WOR WOR EUR EUR WOR SOU AFR N/C ASI ASI ASI ASI N/C AFR OCE WOR SOU SOU WOR WOR WOR ASI N/C ASI AFR AFR WOR ASI AFR OCE WOR EUR ASI ASI WOR ASI ASI EUR WOR EUR WOR SOU EUR WOR EUR WOR WOR WOR WOR WOR WOR N/C EUR EUR EUR |
National Teams |
EUR EUR EUR ASI AFR N/C SOU OCE N/C N/C N/C N/C WOR N/C SOU OCE EUR SOU EUR EUR WOR EUR |
Moçambola - 2019
- 100% 240 / 240 Games
- Home team wins 55.83%
- Draws 26.25%
- Away team wins 17.92%
- Over 1.5 61.25%
- Over 2.5 34.17%
- Over 3.5 17.5%
- Goals 509
- Goals /match 2.12
- Goals /match home 1.38
- Goals /match away 0.74
- Both teams score 40.42%
- Goals after 80' 0%
No tv schedule yet for US
(change)