This site uses cookies. When you browse the site you are consenting to its use. Know more.
           

N/C America

Gold Cup 2017 USA


N/C America


Winner
Top goal scorer
N/D

  • Gameweek  

Group A
Matches
Gameweek 2 Gameweek 3 Gameweek 4
Sat 15.Jul.2017 - 00:30 Costa Rica 3-0 French Guyana
Sat 15.Jul.2017 - 03:00 Canada 0-0 Honduras 76
<  Back
Next  >

Standings

#   Team Points Games W D L GS GC ΔG Sequence
1 = Costa Rica 7 3 2 1 0 5 1 +4
...
V E V
2 = Canada 5 3 1 2 0 5 3 +2
...
V E E
3 = Honduras 4 3 1 1 1 3 1 +2
...
D V E
4 = French Guyana 0 3 0 0 3 2 10 -8
...
D D D
  • Next Round
  • Possible Next Round


Group B
Matches
Gameweek 2 Gameweek 3 Gameweek 4
Sat 15.Jul.2017 - 21:30 Panama 3-0 Martinique 46
Sun 16.Jul.2017 - 00:00 Nicaragua 0-3 United States
<  Back
Next  >

Standings

#   Team Points Games W D L GS GC ΔG Sequence
1 = United States 7 3 2 1 0 7 3 +4
...
E V V
2 = Panama 7 3 2 1 0 6 2 +4
...
E V V
3 = Martinique 3 3 1 0 2 4 6 -2
...
V D D
4 = Nicaragua 0 3 0 0 3 1 7 -6
...
D D D
  • Next Round
  • Possible Next Round


Group C
Matches
Gameweek 2 Gameweek 3 Gameweek 4
Sun 16.Jul.2017 - 23:00 Jamaica 1-1 El Salvador 48
Mon 17.Jul.2017 - 01:30 Curaçao 0-2 Mexico 57
<  Back
Next  >

Standings

#   Team Points Games W D L GS GC ΔG Sequence
1 = Mexico 7 3 2 1 0 5 1 +4
...
V E V
2 = Jamaica 5 3 1 2 0 3 1 +2
...
V E E
3 = El Salvador 4 3 1 1 1 4 4 0
...
D V E
4 = Curaçao 0 3 0 0 3 0 6 -6
...
D D D
  • Next Round
  • Possible Next Round



 

Gold Cup - 2017 USA

  • 100% 25 / 25 Games

  • Home team wins 52%
  • Draws 20%
  • Away team wins 28%
  • Over 1.5 76%
  • Over 2.5 40%
  • Over 3.5 12%
  • Goals 58
  • Goals /match 2.32
  • Goals /match home 1.36
  • Goals /match away 0.96
  • Both teams score 36%
  • Goals after 80' 12.07%
View all

Zapping

C Hour  
17:55 Arsenal vs BATE
20:00 Inter vs Rapid
20:00 Chelsea vs Malmö
00:00 Boca vs Tucumán
00:30 Aurora vs Bolívar
00:30 Defensor Sp. vs Atlético MG
00:30 Serra vs Vasco
17:55 Napoli vs Zürich
17:55 Frankfurt vs Shakhtar D
17:55 Valencia vs Celtic
17:55 Zenit vs Fenerbahçe
17:55 Dinamo Zagreb vs Viktoria Plzeň
17:55 Villarreal vs Sporting CP
17:55 Salzburg vs Club Brugge
20:00 Betis vs Rennes
20:00 Dynamo Kyiv vs Olympiakos
20:00 Benfica vs Galatasaray
20:00 Leverkusen vs Krasnodar
Transmissions available in UK (change)