Competition
Eredivisie 2009/2010
Netherlands
Games
Regular Season | |||||||||
Fri | 31.Jul.2009 - 20:47 | Heerenveen | 0-0 | Roda JC | Gam1 | ||||
Sat | 01.Aug.2009 - 18:45 | Willem II | 3-1 | Vitesse | Gam1 | ||||
Sat | 01.Aug.2009 - 19:45 | Heracles | 3-2 | AZ | Gam1 | ||||
Sat | 01.Aug.2009 - 19:51 | Sparta Rotterdam | 0-2 | Twente | Gam1 | ||||
Sat | 01.Aug.2009 - 20:45 | RKC Waalwijk | 0-1 | Utrecht | Gam1 | ||||
Sun | 02.Aug.2009 - 14:30 | ADO Den Haag | 1-2 | NAC Breda | Gam1 | ||||
Sun | 02.Aug.2009 - 14:30 | Feyenoord | 2-0 | NEC | Gam1 | ||||
Sun | 02.Aug.2009 - 14:30 | Groningen | 0-2 | Ajax | Gam1 | ||||
Sun | 02.Aug.2009 - 16:30 | PSV | 3-3 | VVV | Gam1 | ||||
Fri | 07.Aug.2009 - 18:01 | NEC | 4-1 | Heerenveen | Gam2 | ||||
Fri | 07.Aug.2009 - 20:50 | AZ | 2-0 | Sparta Rotterdam | Gam2 | ||||
Sat | 08.Aug.2009 - 18:45 | Ajax | 4-1 | RKC Waalwijk | Gam2 | ||||
Sat | 08.Aug.2009 - 19:46 | Roda JC | 1-1 | Groningen | Gam2 | ||||
Sun | 09.Aug.2009 - 12:32 | Vitesse | 0-0 | Feyenoord | Gam2 | ||||
Sun | 09.Aug.2009 - 12:34 | NAC Breda | 0-0 | Heracles | Gam2 | ||||
Sun | 09.Aug.2009 - 14:33 | Twente | 1-1 | PSV | Gam2 | ||||
Sun | 09.Aug.2009 - 14:34 | Utrecht | 1-0 | Willem II | Gam2 | ||||
Sun | 09.Aug.2009 - 14:36 | VVV | 2-2 | ADO Den Haag | Gam2 | ||||
Sat | 15.Aug.2009 - 18:45 | Sparta Rotterdam | 2-1 | Willem II | Gam3 | ||||
Sat | 15.Aug.2009 - 19:45 | ADO Den Haag | 0-1 | Twente | Gam3 | ||||
Sat | 15.Aug.2009 - 19:45 | RKC Waalwijk | 0-6 | AZ | Gam3 | ||||
Sat | 15.Aug.2009 - 20:45 | Heerenveen | 1-0 | Vitesse | Gam3 | ||||
Sun | 16.Aug.2009 - 12:33 | PSV | 4-3 | Ajax | Gam3 | ||||
Sun | 16.Aug.2009 - 14:32 | Roda JC | 1-0 | NEC | Gam3 | ||||
Sun | 16.Aug.2009 - 14:32 | Heracles | 0-1 | Feyenoord | Gam3 | ||||
Sun | 16.Aug.2009 - 14:33 | Utrecht | 2-2 | VVV | Gam3 | ||||
Sun | 16.Aug.2009 - 16:33 | Groningen | 1-2 | NAC Breda | Gam3 | ||||
Sat | 22.Aug.2009 - 18:45 | Vitesse | 1-3 | ADO Den Haag | Gam4 | ||||
Sat | 22.Aug.2009 - 19:45 | Willem II | 0-1 | Heracles | Gam4 | ||||
Sat | 22.Aug.2009 - 20:45 | VVV | 2-2 | Groningen | Gam4 | ||||
Sun | 23.Aug.2009 - 14:30 | Twente | 2-1 | RKC Waalwijk | Gam4 | ||||
Sun | 23.Aug.2009 - 14:30 | Ajax | 0-0 | Sparta Rotterdam | Gam4 | ||||
Sun | 23.Aug.2009 - 14:30 | Heerenveen | 0-2 | AZ | Gam4 | ||||
Sun | 23.Aug.2009 - 14:30 | PSV | 3-1 | NAC Breda | Gam4 | ||||
Sun | 23.Aug.2009 - 16:34 | Feyenoord | 4-0 | Roda JC | Gam4 | ||||
Fri | 28.Aug.2009 - 20:45 | RKC Waalwijk | 0-2 | ADO Den Haag | Gam5 | ||||
Fri | 28.Aug.2009 - 20:45 | Roda JC | 3-4 | Vitesse | Gam5 | ||||
Sat | 29.Aug.2009 - 18:45 | NEC | 1-1 | VVV | Gam5 | ||||
Sat | 29.Aug.2009 - 19:45 | AZ | 2-1 | Willem II | Gam5 | ||||
Sat | 29.Aug.2009 - 20:45 | Utrecht | 2-0 | Sparta Rotterdam | Gam5 | ||||
Sun | 30.Aug.2009 - 14:30 | Feyenoord | 1-1 | Twente | Gam5 | ||||
Sun | 30.Aug.2009 - 14:30 | Groningen | 0-2 | PSV | Gam5 | ||||
Sun | 30.Aug.2009 - 14:30 | NAC Breda | 2-0 | Heerenveen | Gam5 | ||||
Sun | 30.Aug.2009 - 16:30 | Heracles | 0-3 | Ajax | Gam5 | ||||
Sat | 12.Sep.2009 - 18:45 | PSV | 3-0 | Roda JC | Gam6 | ||||
Sat | 12.Sep.2009 - 19:45 | Twente | 3-2 | Utrecht | Gam6 | ||||
Sat | 12.Sep.2009 - 19:45 | Heerenveen | 0-1 | Groningen | Gam6 | ||||
Sat | 12.Sep.2009 - 20:50 | ADO Den Haag | 2-1 | AZ | Gam6 | ||||
Sun | 13.Sep.2009 - 12:30 | Willem II | 2-3 | Feyenoord | Gam6 | ||||
Sun | 13.Sep.2009 - 14:30 | Sparta Rotterdam | 1-0 | RKC Waalwijk | Gam6 | ||||
Sun | 13.Sep.2009 - 14:30 | Ajax | 6-0 | NAC Breda | Gam6 | ||||
Sun | 13.Sep.2009 - 14:30 | VVV | 1-0 | Heracles | Gam6 | ||||
Sun | 13.Sep.2009 - 16:30 | Vitesse | 2-2 | NEC | Gam6 | ||||
Fri | 18.Sep.2009 - 20:45 | Willem II | 2-1 | Groningen | Gam7 | ||||
Sat | 19.Sep.2009 - 18:45 | Heracles | 1-1 | Sparta Rotterdam | Gam7 | ||||
Sat | 19.Sep.2009 - 19:45 | Roda JC | 2-0 | NAC Breda | Gam7 | ||||
Sat | 19.Sep.2009 - 19:49 | Vitesse | 3-1 | RKC Waalwijk | Gam7 | ||||
Sat | 19.Sep.2009 - 20:47 | AZ | 0-1 | NEC | Gam7 | ||||
Sun | 20.Sep.2009 - 12:30 | ADO Den Haag | 0-1 | Utrecht | Gam7 | ||||
Sun | 20.Sep.2009 - 14:30 | Heerenveen | 0-2 | Twente | Gam7 | ||||
Sun | 20.Sep.2009 - 14:30 | Feyenoord | 1-3 | PSV | Gam7 | ||||
Sun | 20.Sep.2009 - 14:30 | VVV | 0-4 | Ajax | Gam7 | ||||
Sat | 26.Sep.2009 - 18:48 | Utrecht | 1-0 | AZ | Gam8 | ||||
Sat | 26.Sep.2009 - 19:45 | RKC Waalwijk | 4-1 | Roda JC | Gam8 | ||||
Sat | 26.Sep.2009 - 19:48 | PSV | 3-1 | Willem II | Gam8 | ||||
Sat | 26.Sep.2009 - 20:48 | Twente | 2-1 | VVV | Gam8 | ||||
Sun | 27.Sep.2009 - 12:32 | Ajax | 3-0 | ADO Den Haag | Gam8 | ||||
Sun | 27.Sep.2009 - 14:31 | Sparta Rotterdam | 0-2 | Heerenveen | Gam8 | ||||
Sun | 27.Sep.2009 - 14:33 | Groningen | 1-0 | Vitesse | Gam8 | ||||
Sun | 27.Sep.2009 - 14:33 | NAC Breda | 0-2 | Feyenoord | Gam8 | ||||
Sun | 27.Sep.2009 - 16:30 | NEC | 0-2 | Heracles | Gam8 | ||||
Wed | 30.Sep.2009 - 20:15 | NEC | 1-1 | Utrecht | Gam4 | ||||
Fri | 02.Oct.2009 - 20:45 | Vitesse | 2-0 | Sparta Rotterdam | Gam9 | ||||
Sat | 03.Oct.2009 - 18:45 | ADO Den Haag | 1-1 | Groningen | Gam9 | ||||
Sat | 03.Oct.2009 - 19:45 | AZ | 1-0 | NAC Breda | Gam9 | ||||
Sat | 03.Oct.2009 - 19:45 | Willem II | 1-1 | NEC | Gam9 | ||||
Sat | 03.Oct.2009 - 20:45 | Feyenoord | 3-0 | RKC Waalwijk | Gam9 | ||||
Sun | 04.Oct.2009 - 12:30 | Roda JC | 2-2 | Ajax | Gam9 | ||||
Sun | 04.Oct.2009 - 14:30 | Heracles | 1-3 | Twente | Gam9 | ||||
Sun | 04.Oct.2009 - 14:30 | Heerenveen | 1-1 | VVV | Gam9 | ||||
Sun | 04.Oct.2009 - 14:30 | Utrecht | 0-0 | PSV | Gam9 | ||||
Sat | 17.Oct.2009 - 18:45 | Ajax | 4-0 | Willem II | Gam10 | ||||
Sat | 17.Oct.2009 - 19:45 | Twente | 3-2 | AZ | Gam10 | ||||
Sat | 17.Oct.2009 - 19:45 | NAC Breda | 4-0 | Vitesse | Gam10 | ||||
Sat | 17.Oct.2009 - 20:45 | PSV | 1-0 | Heerenveen | Gam10 | ||||
Sun | 18.Oct.2009 - 12:30 | VVV | 1-1 | Roda JC | Gam10 | ||||
Sun | 18.Oct.2009 - 14:30 | RKC Waalwijk | 0-1 | Heracles | Gam10 | ||||
Sun | 18.Oct.2009 - 14:30 | NEC | 1-1 | ADO Den Haag | Gam10 | ||||
Sun | 18.Oct.2009 - 14:30 | Groningen | 0-0 | Utrecht | Gam10 | ||||
Sun | 18.Oct.2009 - 16:30 | Sparta Rotterdam | 2-1 | Feyenoord | Gam10 | ||||
Fri | 23.Oct.2009 - 20:45 | Utrecht | 2-1 | Roda JC | Gam11 | ||||
Sat | 24.Oct.2009 - 18:45 | ADO Den Haag | 2-3 | Sparta Rotterdam | Gam11 | ||||
Sat | 24.Oct.2009 - 19:45 | Feyenoord | 1-0 | VVV | Gam11 | ||||
Sat | 24.Oct.2009 - 19:45 | Vitesse | 0-2 | Heracles | Gam11 | ||||
Sat | 24.Oct.2009 - 20:46 | NAC Breda | 1-0 | RKC Waalwijk | Gam11 | ||||
Sun | 25.Oct.2009 - 13:30 | Twente | 4-0 | Groningen | Gam11 | ||||
Sun | 25.Oct.2009 - 13:30 | AZ | 2-4 | Ajax | Gam11 | ||||
Sun | 25.Oct.2009 - 13:30 | Willem II | 4-1 | Heerenveen | Gam11 | ||||
Sun | 25.Oct.2009 - 15:30 | NEC | 0-4 | PSV | Gam11 | ||||
Fri | 30.Oct.2009 - 19:45 | VVV | 1-1 | NAC Breda | Gam12 | ||||
Sat | 31.Oct.2009 - 17:45 | Heerenveen | 3-0 | ADO Den Haag | Gam12 | ||||
Sat | 31.Oct.2009 - 18:45 | Roda JC | 1-2 | Twente | Gam12 | ||||
Sat | 31.Oct.2009 - 18:45 | PSV | 1-0 | Vitesse | Gam12 | ||||
Sat | 31.Oct.2009 - 19:45 | Groningen | 0-1 | AZ | Gam12 | ||||
Sun | 01.Nov.2009 - 11:30 | Ajax | 5-1 | Feyenoord | Gam12 | ||||
Sun | 01.Nov.2009 - 13:30 | RKC Waalwijk | 0-1 | Willem II | Gam12 | ||||
Sun | 01.Nov.2009 - 13:30 | Sparta Rotterdam | 2-0 | NEC | Gam12 | ||||
Sun | 01.Nov.2009 - 13:30 | Heracles | 3-1 | Utrecht | Gam12 | ||||
Fri | 06.Nov.2009 - 19:45 | Groningen | 4-1 | Heracles | Gam13 | ||||
Sat | 07.Nov.2009 - 17:45 | Vitesse | 2-0 | VVV | Gam13 | ||||
Sat | 07.Nov.2009 - 18:45 | Sparta Rotterdam | 1-2 | Roda JC | Gam13 | ||||
Sat | 07.Nov.2009 - 19:45 | NEC | 0-1 | RKC Waalwijk | Gam13 | ||||
Sun | 08.Nov.2009 - 11:30 | NAC Breda | 4-0 | Willem II | Gam13 | ||||
Sun | 08.Nov.2009 - 13:30 | ADO Den Haag | 1-5 | PSV | Gam13 | ||||
Sun | 08.Nov.2009 - 13:30 | AZ | 1-1 | Feyenoord | Gam13 | ||||
Sun | 08.Nov.2009 - 13:30 | Utrecht | 2-3 | Heerenveen | Gam13 | ||||
Sun | 08.Nov.2009 - 15:30 | Twente | 1-0 | Ajax | Gam13 | ||||
Sat | 21.Nov.2009 - 17:45 | Roda JC | 2-4 | AZ | Gam14 | ||||
Sat | 21.Nov.2009 - 18:45 | NAC Breda | 3-3 | NEC | Gam14 | ||||
Sat | 21.Nov.2009 - 18:45 | RKC Waalwijk | 3-1 | Groningen | Gam14 | ||||
Sat | 21.Nov.2009 - 19:45 | Twente | 1-0 | Vitesse | Gam14 | ||||
Sun | 22.Nov.2009 - 11:30 | Feyenoord | 0-0 | Utrecht | Gam14 | ||||
Sun | 22.Nov.2009 - 13:30 | Ajax | 5-1 | Heerenveen | Gam14 | ||||
Sun | 22.Nov.2009 - 13:30 | Willem II | 1-1 | ADO Den Haag | Gam14 | ||||
Sun | 22.Nov.2009 - 13:30 | VVV | 5-0 | Sparta Rotterdam | Gam14 | ||||
Sun | 22.Nov.2009 - 15:30 | PSV | 4-0 | Heracles | Gam14 | ||||
Fri | 27.Nov.2009 - 19:45 | Sparta Rotterdam | 2-3 | PSV | Gam15 | ||||
Sat | 28.Nov.2009 - 17:45 | AZ | 2-0 | VVV | Gam15 | ||||
Sat | 28.Nov.2009 - 18:45 | Heracles | 3-2 | Roda JC | Gam15 | ||||
Sat | 28.Nov.2009 - 18:45 | Heerenveen | 3-1 | RKC Waalwijk | Gam15 | ||||
Sat | 28.Nov.2009 - 19:45 | Willem II | 1-3 | Twente | Gam15 | ||||
Sun | 29.Nov.2009 - 11:30 | Vitesse | 1-5 | Ajax | Gam15 | ||||
Sun | 29.Nov.2009 - 11:30 | ADO Den Haag | 0-2 | Feyenoord | Gam15 | ||||
Sun | 29.Nov.2009 - 13:30 | Utrecht | 3-1 | NAC Breda | Gam15 | ||||
Sun | 29.Nov.2009 - 13:30 | Groningen | 2-2 | NEC | Gam15 | ||||
Fri | 04.Dec.2009 - 19:45 | VVV | 2-1 | Willem II | Gam16 | ||||
Fri | 04.Dec.2009 - 19:45 | AZ | 1-2 | Vitesse | Gam16 | ||||
Fri | 04.Dec.2009 - 19:45 | Roda JC | 1-1 | ADO Den Haag | Gam16 | ||||
Fri | 04.Dec.2009 - 19:45 | NAC Breda | 2-2 | Sparta Rotterdam | Gam16 | ||||
Sun | 06.Dec.2009 - 11:30 | Utrecht | 2-0 | Ajax | Gam16 | ||||
Sun | 06.Dec.2009 - 13:30 | RKC Waalwijk | 0-2 | PSV | Gam16 | ||||
Sun | 06.Dec.2009 - 13:30 | Feyenoord | 3-1 | Groningen | Gam16 | ||||
Sun | 06.Dec.2009 - 15:28 | Heracles | 3-1 | Heerenveen | Gam16 | ||||
Sun | 06.Dec.2009 - 15:30 | NEC | 3-4 | Twente | Gam16 | ||||
Fri | 11.Dec.2009 - 19:45 | Ajax | 3-0 | NEC | Gam17 | ||||
Sat | 12.Dec.2009 - 17:45 | VVV | 3-0 | RKC Waalwijk | Gam17 | ||||
Sat | 12.Dec.2009 - 18:45 | Twente | 3-1 | NAC Breda | Gam17 | ||||
Sat | 12.Dec.2009 - 18:45 | Heerenveen | 0-2 | Feyenoord | Gam17 | ||||
Sat | 12.Dec.2009 - 19:45 | PSV | 1-0 | AZ | Gam17 | ||||
Sun | 13.Dec.2009 - 13:30 | Vitesse | 2-2 | Utrecht | Gam17 | ||||
Sun | 13.Dec.2009 - 13:30 | Willem II | 1-3 | Roda JC | Gam17 | ||||
Sun | 13.Dec.2009 - 13:30 | ADO Den Haag | 1-4 | Heracles | Gam17 | ||||
Sun | 13.Dec.2009 - 15:30 | Sparta Rotterdam | 2-4 | Groningen | Gam17 | ||||
Fri | 18.Dec.2009 - 19:45 | Heracles | 1-0 | VVV | Gam18 | ||||
Sat | 19.Dec.2009 - 17:45 | AZ | 3-0 | ADO Den Haag | Gam18 | ||||
Sat | 19.Dec.2009 - 18:45 | Feyenoord | 1-0 | Willem II | Gam18 | ||||
Sat | 19.Dec.2009 - 19:45 | RKC Waalwijk | 4-1 | Sparta Rotterdam | Gam18 | ||||
Sun | 17.Jan.2010 - 11:30 | NEC | 2-1 | Vitesse | Gam18 | ||||
Sun | 17.Jan.2010 - 13:30 | Utrecht | 0-0 | Twente | Gam18 | ||||
Sun | 17.Jan.2010 - 13:30 | NAC Breda | 1-1 | Ajax | Gam18 | ||||
Tue | 19.Jan.2010 - 19:00 | Roda JC | 0-1 | PSV | Gam18 | ||||
Wed | 20.Jan.2010 - 19:00 | Groningen | 2-0 | Heerenveen | Gam18 | ||||
Fri | 22.Jan.2010 - 19:45 | PSV | 3-0 | NEC | Gam19 | ||||
Sat | 23.Jan.2010 - 17:45 | Heracles | 1-2 | Vitesse | Gam19 | ||||
Sat | 23.Jan.2010 - 18:45 | Roda JC | 2-0 | Utrecht | Gam19 | ||||
Sat | 23.Jan.2010 - 18:45 | Heerenveen | 4-2 | Willem II | Gam19 | ||||
Sat | 23.Jan.2010 - 19:45 | RKC Waalwijk | 0-1 | NAC Breda | Gam19 | ||||
Sun | 24.Jan.2010 - 11:30 | Ajax | 1-0 | AZ | Gam19 | ||||
Sun | 24.Jan.2010 - 13:30 | Groningen | 0-0 | Twente | Gam19 | ||||
Sun | 24.Jan.2010 - 13:30 | VVV | 1-1 | Feyenoord | Gam19 | ||||
Sun | 24.Jan.2010 - 13:30 | Sparta Rotterdam | 0-0 | ADO Den Haag | Gam19 | ||||
Fri | 29.Jan.2010 - 19:45 | Willem II | 2-1 | RKC Waalwijk | Gam20 | ||||
Sat | 30.Jan.2010 - 17:45 | NEC | 1-0 | Sparta Rotterdam | Gam20 | ||||
Sat | 30.Jan.2010 - 18:45 | NAC Breda | 2-0 | VVV | Gam20 | ||||
Sat | 30.Jan.2010 - 18:45 | AZ | 0-1 | Groningen | Gam20 | ||||
Sat | 30.Jan.2010 - 19:45 | ADO Den Haag | 2-1 | Heerenveen | Gam20 | ||||
Sun | 31.Jan.2010 - 11:30 | Feyenoord | 1-1 | Ajax | Gam20 | ||||
Sun | 31.Jan.2010 - 13:30 | Twente | 2-0 | Roda JC | Gam20 | ||||
Sun | 31.Jan.2010 - 13:30 | Utrecht | 0-0 | Heracles | Gam20 | ||||
Sun | 31.Jan.2010 - 13:30 | Vitesse | 0-0 | PSV | Gam20 | ||||
Tue | 02.Feb.2010 - 19:00 | VVV | 3-1 | Heerenveen | Gam21 | ||||
Tue | 02.Feb.2010 - 19:00 | NAC Breda | 1-1 | AZ | Gam21 | ||||
Wed | 03.Feb.2010 - 19:00 | Groningen | 2-0 | ADO Den Haag | Gam21 | ||||
Wed | 03.Feb.2010 - 19:00 | Twente | 2-0 | Heracles | Gam21 | ||||
Wed | 03.Feb.2010 - 19:00 | PSV | 2-1 | Utrecht | Gam21 | ||||
Wed | 03.Feb.2010 - 19:15 | Ajax | 4-0 | Roda JC | Gam21 | ||||
Wed | 03.Feb.2010 - 19:45 | Sparta Rotterdam | 1-1 | Vitesse | Gam21 | ||||
Thu | 04.Feb.2010 - 19:00 | RKC Waalwijk | 0-1 | Feyenoord | Gam21 | ||||
Fri | 05.Feb.2010 - 19:45 | Willem II | 1-2 | NAC Breda | Gam22 | ||||
Sat | 06.Feb.2010 - 17:45 | PSV | 2-0 | ADO Den Haag | Gam22 | ||||
Sat | 06.Feb.2010 - 18:45 | Roda JC | 2-1 | Sparta Rotterdam | Gam22 | ||||
Sat | 06.Feb.2010 - 18:45 | Heerenveen | 2-0 | Utrecht | Gam22 | ||||
Sat | 06.Feb.2010 - 19:45 | Heracles | 4-3 | Groningen | Gam22 | ||||
Sun | 07.Feb.2010 - 13:30 | RKC Waalwijk | 0-1 | NEC | Gam22 | ||||
Sun | 07.Feb.2010 - 13:30 | Feyenoord | 1-2 | AZ | Gam22 | ||||
Sun | 07.Feb.2010 - 13:30 | VVV | 2-0 | Vitesse | Gam22 | ||||
Sun | 07.Feb.2010 - 15:30 | Ajax | 3-0 | Twente | Gam22 | ||||
Fri | 12.Feb.2010 - 19:45 | NEC | 4-2 | NAC Breda | Gam23 | ||||
Sat | 13.Feb.2010 - 17:45 | Vitesse | 1-2 | Twente | Gam23 | ||||
Sat | 13.Feb.2010 - 18:45 | Heerenveen | 0-2 | Ajax | Gam23 |
Football Competitions
National Club Competitions |
GBR ESP DEU ITA PRT FRA NLD BRA AGO ALB ARE ARG ARM AUS AUT AZE BEL BGR BIH BLR BOL CAN CHE CHL CHN COL CRI CYP CZE DNK DZA ECU EGY EST FIN GBR GHA GRC GTM HKG HND HRV HUN IDN IND IRL IRL IRN IRQ ISL ISR JAM JPN KAZ KOR LTU LUX LVA MDA MEX MLT MOZ MYS NGA NOR NZL PAN PER POL PRY QAT ROU RUS SAU SGP SLV SRB STP SVK SVN SWE THA TUN TUR UKR URY USA VEN VNM WAL ZAF AFR EUR WOR WOR EUR |
International Club Competitions |
EUR EUR EUR SOU WOR EUR N/C WOR WOR WOR EUR EUR WOR SOU AFR N/C ASI ASI ASI ASI N/C AFR OCE WOR SOU SOU WOR WOR WOR ASI N/C ASI AFR AFR WOR ASI AFR WOR EUR ASI ASI WOR ASI ASI EUR WOR EUR WOR SOU EUR WOR EUR WOR WOR WOR WOR WOR WOR N/C EUR EUR EUR |
National Teams |
EUR EUR EUR ASI AFR N/C SOU OCE N/C OCE N/C N/C N/C WOR N/C SOU OCE EUR SOU EUR EUR WOR EUR |
Eredivisie - 2009/2010
- 100% 312 / 312 Games
- Home team wins 49.68%
- Draws 20.19%
- Away team wins 30.13%
- Over 1.5 78.53%
- Over 2.5 53.21%
- Over 3.5 34.29%
- Goals 910
- Goals /match 2.92
- Goals /match home 1.72
- Goals /match away 1.2
- Both teams score 49.36%
- Goals after 80' 15.82%
No tv schedule yet for US
(change)