Competition
Derde Divisie 2018/2019
Netherlands
Games
Zaterdag | |||||||||
Sat | 25.Aug.2018 - 13:30 | DOVO | 0-1 | HSV Hoek | Gam1 | ||||
Sat | 25.Aug.2018 - 13:30 | Harkemase Boys | 3-2 | SJC Noordwijk | Gam1 | ||||
Sat | 25.Aug.2018 - 13:30 | Eemdijk | 0-1 | VVOG | Gam1 | ||||
Sat | 25.Aug.2018 - 13:30 | Noordwijk | 6-2 | Ajax Amateurs | Gam1 | ||||
Sat | 25.Aug.2018 - 14:00 | ASWH | 1-0 | ONS Sneek | Gam1 | ||||
Sat | 25.Aug.2018 - 14:00 | Quick Boys | 1-0 | DVS '33 | Gam1 | ||||
Sat | 25.Aug.2018 - 16:00 | De Dijk | 2-4 | SteDoCo | Gam1 | ||||
Sat | 25.Aug.2018 - 17:00 | Achilles '29 | 0-2 | Groningen II | Gam1 | ||||
Zondag | |||||||||
Sat | 25.Aug.2018 - 18:00 | Quick '20 | 1-2 | JVC Cuijk | Gam1 | ||||
Sat | 25.Aug.2018 - 18:00 | OJC Rosmalen | 4-2 | OSS '20 | Gam1 | ||||
Sat | 25.Aug.2018 - 18:00 | EVV | 0-1 | Volendam II | Gam1 | ||||
Sun | 26.Aug.2018 - 13:00 | HV & CV Quick | 0-4 | OFC Oostzaan | Gam1 | ||||
Sun | 26.Aug.2018 - 13:00 | ADO '20 | 0-0 | HBS | Gam1 | ||||
Sun | 26.Aug.2018 - 13:00 | USV Hercules | 1-1 | UNA | Gam1 | ||||
Sun | 26.Aug.2018 - 13:30 | GOES | 4-0 | Westlandia | Gam1 | ||||
Sun | 26.Aug.2018 - 13:30 | Blauw Geel '38 | 3-0 | HSC '21 | Gam1 | ||||
Sun | 26.Aug.2018 - 13:30 | TEC | 3-1 | Dongen | Gam1 | ||||
Zaterdag | |||||||||
Sat | 01.Sep.2018 - 13:30 | VVOG | 2-1 | Lisse | Gam2 | ||||
Sat | 01.Sep.2018 - 13:30 | ODIN '59 | 2-1 | Harkemase Boys | Gam2 | ||||
Sat | 01.Sep.2018 - 13:30 | HSV Hoek | 3-2 | Eemdijk | Gam2 | ||||
Sat | 01.Sep.2018 - 13:30 | SteDoCo | 2-2 | Noordwijk | Gam2 | ||||
Sat | 01.Sep.2018 - 13:30 | Ajax Amateurs | 2-2 | ASWH | Gam2 | ||||
Sat | 01.Sep.2018 - 13:30 | DVS '33 | 6-0 | De Dijk | Gam2 | ||||
Sat | 01.Sep.2018 - 14:00 | ONS Sneek | 4-0 | Achilles '29 | Gam2 | ||||
Sat | 01.Sep.2018 - 14:00 | Groningen II | 1-2 | Quick Boys | Gam2 | ||||
Sat | 01.Sep.2018 - 17:00 | SJC Noordwijk | 1-8 | DOVO | Gam2 | ||||
Zondag | |||||||||
Sat | 01.Sep.2018 - 18:00 | UNA | 6-0 | OJC Rosmalen | Gam2 | ||||
Sun | 02.Sep.2018 - 13:00 | HBS | 0-0 | USV Hercules | Gam2 | ||||
Sun | 02.Sep.2018 - 13:00 | Westlandia | 1-2 | EVV | Gam2 | ||||
Sun | 02.Sep.2018 - 13:00 | JVC Cuijk | 2-4 | ADO '20 | Gam2 | ||||
Sun | 02.Sep.2018 - 13:30 | Volendam II | 3-0 | Blauw Geel '38 | Gam2 | ||||
Sun | 02.Sep.2018 - 13:30 | OFC Oostzaan | 3-1 | TEC | Gam2 | ||||
Sun | 02.Sep.2018 - 13:30 | Dongen | 1-3 | GOES | Gam2 | ||||
Sun | 02.Sep.2018 - 13:30 | OSS '20 | 3-1 | Quick '20 | Gam2 | ||||
Sun | 02.Sep.2018 - 13:30 | HSC '21 | 4-2 | HV & CV Quick | Gam2 | ||||
Zaterdag | |||||||||
Sat | 08.Sep.2018 - 13:30 | DOVO | 2-2 | ODIN '59 | Gam3 | ||||
Sat | 08.Sep.2018 - 13:30 | Harkemase Boys | 4-1 | VVOG | Gam3 | ||||
Sat | 08.Sep.2018 - 13:30 | Eemdijk | 0-1 | ONS Sneek | Gam3 | ||||
Sat | 08.Sep.2018 - 13:30 | Lisse | 3-2 | HSV Hoek | Gam3 | ||||
Sat | 08.Sep.2018 - 13:30 | Noordwijk | 5-0 | DVS '33 | Gam3 | ||||
Sat | 08.Sep.2018 - 14:00 | ASWH | 2-3 | SteDoCo | Gam3 | ||||
Sat | 08.Sep.2018 - 14:00 | Quick Boys | 5-1 | Ajax Amateurs | Gam3 | ||||
Sat | 08.Sep.2018 - 16:00 | De Dijk | 0-3 | Groningen II | Gam3 | ||||
Sat | 08.Sep.2018 - 17:00 | Achilles '29 | 2-4 | SJC Noordwijk | Gam3 | ||||
Zondag | |||||||||
Sat | 08.Sep.2018 - 18:00 | OJC Rosmalen | 5-0 | HBS | Gam3 | ||||
Sat | 08.Sep.2018 - 18:30 | EVV | 0-0 | OSS '20 | Gam3 | ||||
Sun | 09.Sep.2018 - 13:00 | HV & CV Quick | 0-2 | Volendam II | Gam3 | ||||
Sun | 09.Sep.2018 - 13:00 | Quick '20 | 0-4 | UNA | Gam3 | ||||
Sun | 09.Sep.2018 - 13:00 | ADO '20 | 4-0 | Westlandia | Gam3 | ||||
Sun | 09.Sep.2018 - 13:30 | GOES | 2-1 | OFC Oostzaan | Gam3 | ||||
Sun | 09.Sep.2018 - 13:30 | Blauw Geel '38 | 0-2 | Dongen | Gam3 | ||||
Sun | 09.Sep.2018 - 13:30 | USV Hercules | 1-0 | JVC Cuijk | Gam3 | ||||
Sun | 09.Sep.2018 - 13:30 | TEC | 2-1 | HSC '21 | Gam3 | ||||
Sat | 15.Sep.2018 - 13:30 | Volendam II | 1-1 | ADO '20 | Gam4 | ||||
Zaterdag | |||||||||
Sat | 15.Sep.2018 - 13:30 | VVOG | 2-1 | DOVO | Gam4 | ||||
Sat | 15.Sep.2018 - 13:30 | ODIN '59 | 2-4 | Noordwijk | Gam4 | ||||
Sat | 15.Sep.2018 - 13:30 | HSV Hoek | 2-1 | ASWH | Gam4 | ||||
Sat | 15.Sep.2018 - 13:30 | SteDoCo | 0-2 | Quick Boys | Gam4 | ||||
Sat | 15.Sep.2018 - 13:30 | Ajax Amateurs | 1-1 | De Dijk | Gam4 | ||||
Sat | 15.Sep.2018 - 13:30 | DVS '33 | 5-0 | Achilles '29 | Gam4 | ||||
Sat | 15.Sep.2018 - 14:00 | Groningen II | 1-1 | Eemdijk | Gam4 | ||||
Sat | 15.Sep.2018 - 17:00 | ONS Sneek | 1-2 | Harkemase Boys | Gam4 | ||||
Sat | 15.Sep.2018 - 17:00 | SJC Noordwijk | 2-1 | Lisse | Gam4 | ||||
Zondag | |||||||||
Sat | 15.Sep.2018 - 17:30 | HBS | 2-2 | Quick '20 | Gam4 | ||||
Sun | 16.Sep.2018 - 13:00 | Westlandia | 2-1 | OJC Rosmalen | Gam4 | ||||
Sun | 16.Sep.2018 - 13:00 | JVC Cuijk | 4-3 | GOES | Gam4 | ||||
Sun | 16.Sep.2018 - 13:30 | UNA | 0-3 | TEC | Gam4 | ||||
Sun | 16.Sep.2018 - 13:30 | OFC Oostzaan | 4-1 | Blauw Geel '38 | Gam4 | ||||
Sun | 16.Sep.2018 - 13:30 | Dongen | 4-2 | HV & CV Quick | Gam4 | ||||
Sun | 16.Sep.2018 - 13:30 | OSS '20 | 0-2 | USV Hercules | Gam4 | ||||
Sun | 16.Sep.2018 - 13:30 | HSC '21 | 2-1 | EVV | Gam4 | ||||
Zaterdag | |||||||||
Sat | 22.Sep.2018 - 13:30 | Harkemase Boys | 1-1 | Eemdijk | Gam5 | ||||
Sat | 22.Sep.2018 - 13:30 | Noordwijk | 1-1 | HSV Hoek | Gam5 | ||||
Sat | 22.Sep.2018 - 13:30 | SteDoCo | 1-1 | Groningen II | Gam5 | ||||
Sat | 22.Sep.2018 - 13:30 | Ajax Amateurs | 0-0 | SJC Noordwijk | Gam5 | ||||
Sat | 22.Sep.2018 - 13:30 | DVS '33 | 0-0 | ONS Sneek | Gam5 | ||||
Sat | 22.Sep.2018 - 14:00 | ASWH | 2-0 | VVOG | Gam5 | ||||
Sat | 22.Sep.2018 - 14:00 | Quick Boys | 1-1 | ODIN '59 | Gam5 | ||||
Zondag | |||||||||
Sat | 22.Sep.2018 - 16:00 | OFC Oostzaan | 1-3 | Volendam II | Gam5 | ||||
Zaterdag | |||||||||
Sat | 22.Sep.2018 - 16:00 | De Dijk | 0-4 | Lisse | Gam5 | ||||
Sat | 22.Sep.2018 - 17:00 | Achilles '29 | 2-5 | DOVO | Gam5 | ||||
Zondag | |||||||||
Sat | 22.Sep.2018 - 18:00 | EVV | 2-1 | Quick '20 | Gam5 | ||||
Sat | 22.Sep.2018 - 18:30 | Blauw Geel '38 | 1-4 | UNA | Gam5 | ||||
Sun | 23.Sep.2018 - 13:00 | HV & CV Quick | 4-0 | USV Hercules | Gam5 | ||||
Sun | 23.Sep.2018 - 13:00 | OJC Rosmalen | 0-2 | ADO '20 | Gam5 | ||||
Sun | 23.Sep.2018 - 13:30 | GOES | 2-1 | HBS | Gam5 | ||||
Sun | 23.Sep.2018 - 13:30 | TEC | 1-0 | JVC Cuijk | Gam5 | ||||
Sun | 23.Sep.2018 - 13:30 | Dongen | 0-3 | OSS '20 | Gam5 | ||||
Sun | 23.Sep.2018 - 13:30 | HSC '21 | 3-2 | Westlandia | Gam5 | ||||
Zaterdag | |||||||||
Sat | 29.Sep.2018 - 13:30 | DOVO | 4-2 | Harkemase Boys | Gam6 | ||||
Sat | 29.Sep.2018 - 13:30 | Eemdijk | 0-9 | DVS '33 | Gam6 | ||||
Sat | 29.Sep.2018 - 13:30 | Lisse | 3-1 | Ajax Amateurs | Gam6 | ||||
Sat | 29.Sep.2018 - 13:30 | VVOG | 4-1 | Achilles '29 | Gam6 | ||||
Sat | 29.Sep.2018 - 13:30 | ODIN '59 | 2-1 | SteDoCo | Gam6 | ||||
Sat | 29.Sep.2018 - 13:30 | HSV Hoek | 3-3 | Quick Boys | Gam6 | ||||
Sat | 29.Sep.2018 - 14:00 | ONS Sneek | 3-1 | De Dijk | Gam6 | ||||
Sat | 29.Sep.2018 - 14:00 | Groningen II | 0-1 | ASWH | Gam6 | ||||
Sat | 29.Sep.2018 - 17:00 | SJC Noordwijk | 1-3 | Noordwijk | Gam6 | ||||
Zondag | |||||||||
Sat | 29.Sep.2018 - 18:00 | Quick '20 | 3-2 | OJC Rosmalen | Gam6 | ||||
Sun | 30.Sep.2018 - 13:00 | ADO '20 | 2-1 | HSC '21 | Gam6 | ||||
Sun | 30.Sep.2018 - 13:00 | USV Hercules | 2-4 | Dongen | Gam6 | ||||
Sun | 30.Sep.2018 - 13:00 | HBS | 1-1 | EVV | Gam6 | ||||
Sun | 30.Sep.2018 - 13:00 | Westlandia | 5-0 | HV & CV Quick | Gam6 | ||||
Sun | 30.Sep.2018 - 13:00 | JVC Cuijk | 4-1 | Blauw Geel '38 | Gam6 | ||||
Sun | 30.Sep.2018 - 13:30 | UNA | 1-4 | OFC Oostzaan | Gam6 | ||||
Sun | 30.Sep.2018 - 13:30 | Volendam II | 5-1 | GOES | Gam6 | ||||
Sun | 30.Sep.2018 - 13:30 | OSS '20 | 2-2 | TEC | Gam6 | ||||
Zaterdag | |||||||||
Sat | 06.Oct.2018 - 13:30 | Harkemase Boys | 7-1 | Achilles '29 | Gam7 | ||||
Sat | 06.Oct.2018 - 13:30 | Noordwijk | 6-1 | VVOG | Gam7 | ||||
Sat | 06.Oct.2018 - 13:30 | SteDoCo | 0-0 | HSV Hoek | Gam7 | ||||
Sat | 06.Oct.2018 - 13:30 | Ajax Amateurs | 3-0 | DOVO | Gam7 | ||||
Sat | 06.Oct.2018 - 13:30 | DVS '33 | 6-3 | SJC Noordwijk | Gam7 | ||||
Sat | 06.Oct.2018 - 14:00 | ASWH | 6-0 | Eemdijk | Gam7 | ||||
Sat | 06.Oct.2018 - 14:00 | Quick Boys | 3-0 | Lisse | Gam7 | ||||
Sat | 06.Oct.2018 - 14:00 | Groningen II | 2-0 | ONS Sneek | Gam7 | ||||
Sat | 06.Oct.2018 - 16:00 | De Dijk | 1-3 | ODIN '59 | Gam7 | ||||
Zondag | |||||||||
Sat | 06.Oct.2018 - 16:30 | Volendam II | 2-1 | Westlandia | Gam7 | ||||
Sat | 06.Oct.2018 - 18:00 | OJC Rosmalen | 0-1 | EVV | Gam7 | ||||
Sun | 07.Oct.2018 - 13:00 | HV & CV Quick | 1-3 | UNA | Gam7 | ||||
Sun | 07.Oct.2018 - 13:30 | GOES | 5-0 | ADO '20 | Gam7 | ||||
Sun | 07.Oct.2018 - 13:30 | Blauw Geel '38 | 5-3 | USV Hercules | Gam7 | ||||
Sun | 07.Oct.2018 - 13:30 | OFC Oostzaan | 5-0 | JVC Cuijk | Gam7 | ||||
Sun | 07.Oct.2018 - 13:30 | Dongen | 4-0 | Quick '20 | Gam7 | ||||
Sun | 07.Oct.2018 - 13:30 | HSC '21 | 1-2 | OSS '20 | Gam7 | ||||
Zaterdag | |||||||||
Sat | 13.Oct.2018 - 13:30 | DOVO | 2-4 | Noordwijk | Gam8 | ||||
Sat | 13.Oct.2018 - 13:30 | Eemdijk | 0-1 | SteDoCo | Gam8 | ||||
Sat | 13.Oct.2018 - 13:30 | Lisse | 2-0 | Harkemase Boys | Gam8 | ||||
Sat | 13.Oct.2018 - 13:30 | VVOG | 1-4 | Quick Boys | Gam8 | ||||
Sat | 13.Oct.2018 - 13:30 | ODIN '59 | 0-4 | DVS '33 | Gam8 | ||||
Sat | 13.Oct.2018 - 13:30 | HSV Hoek | 4-3 | De Dijk | Gam8 | ||||
Sat | 13.Oct.2018 - 14:00 | ONS Sneek | 0-2 | Ajax Amateurs | Gam8 | ||||
Sat | 13.Oct.2018 - 17:00 | Achilles '29 | 2-1 | ASWH | Gam8 | ||||
Sat | 13.Oct.2018 - 17:00 | SJC Noordwijk | 1-5 | Groningen II | Gam8 | ||||
Zondag | |||||||||
Sun | 14.Oct.2018 - 13:00 | Quick '20 | 1-2 | TEC | Gam8 | ||||
Sun | 14.Oct.2018 - 13:00 | ADO '20 | 2-2 | OFC Oostzaan | Gam8 | ||||
Sun | 14.Oct.2018 - 13:00 | USV Hercules | 2-2 | OJC Rosmalen | Gam8 | ||||
Sun | 14.Oct.2018 - 13:00 | HBS | 0-2 | Blauw Geel '38 | Gam8 | ||||
Sun | 14.Oct.2018 - 13:00 | Westlandia | 2-3 | Dongen | Gam8 | ||||
Sun | 14.Oct.2018 - 13:00 | JVC Cuijk | 1-0 | HV & CV Quick | Gam8 | ||||
Sun | 14.Oct.2018 - 13:30 | EVV | 0-2 | GOES | Gam8 | ||||
Sun | 14.Oct.2018 - 13:30 | UNA | 5-2 | HSC '21 | Gam8 | ||||
Sun | 14.Oct.2018 - 13:30 | OSS '20 | 5-1 | Volendam II | Gam8 | ||||
Sat | 20.Oct.2018 - 13:30 | Volendam II | 6-1 | JVC Cuijk | Gam9 | ||||
Zaterdag | |||||||||
Sat | 20.Oct.2018 - 13:30 | Noordwijk | 4-0 | Achilles '29 | Gam9 | ||||
Sat | 20.Oct.2018 - 13:30 | SteDoCo | 5-1 | SJC Noordwijk | Gam9 | ||||
Sat | 20.Oct.2018 - 13:30 | Ajax Amateurs | 0-2 | Harkemase Boys | Gam9 | ||||
Sat | 20.Oct.2018 - 13:30 | DVS '33 | 9-1 | Lisse | Gam9 | ||||
Sat | 20.Oct.2018 - 14:00 | ASWH | 1-0 | DOVO | Gam9 | ||||
Sat | 20.Oct.2018 - 14:00 | Quick Boys | 6-3 | Eemdijk | Gam9 | ||||
Sat | 20.Oct.2018 - 14:00 | ONS Sneek | 2-0 | ODIN '59 | Gam9 | ||||
Sat | 20.Oct.2018 - 14:00 | Groningen II | 2-2 | HSV Hoek | Gam9 | ||||
Sat | 20.Oct.2018 - 16:00 | De Dijk | 3-3 | VVOG | Gam9 | ||||
Zondag | |||||||||
Sat | 20.Oct.2018 - 17:00 | HV & CV Quick | 2-0 | HBS | Gam9 | ||||
Sat | 20.Oct.2018 - 18:00 | TEC | 2-0 | EVV | Gam9 | ||||
Sat | 20.Oct.2018 - 18:00 | Westlandia | 2-4 | UNA | Gam9 | ||||
Sun | 21.Oct.2018 - 13:30 | GOES | 2-3 | Quick '20 | Gam9 | ||||
Sun | 21.Oct.2018 - 13:30 | Blauw Geel '38 | 1-2 | ADO '20 | Gam9 | ||||
Sun | 21.Oct.2018 - 13:30 | OFC Oostzaan | 2-4 | OSS '20 | Gam9 | ||||
Sun | 21.Oct.2018 - 13:30 | Dongen | 1-0 | OJC Rosmalen | Gam9 | ||||
Sun | 21.Oct.2018 - 13:30 | HSC '21 | 3-0 | USV Hercules | Gam9 | ||||
Zaterdag | |||||||||
Sat | 27.Oct.2018 - 13:30 | DOVO | 1-1 | Quick Boys | Gam10 | ||||
Sat | 27.Oct.2018 - 13:30 | Harkemase Boys | 4-2 | ASWH | Gam10 | ||||
Sat | 27.Oct.2018 - 13:30 | Eemdijk | 6-2 | De Dijk | Gam10 | ||||
Sat | 27.Oct.2018 - 13:30 | Lisse | 1-1 | Noordwijk | Gam10 | ||||
Sat | 27.Oct.2018 - 13:30 | VVOG | 2-0 | DVS '33 | Gam10 | ||||
Sat | 27.Oct.2018 - 13:30 | ODIN '59 | 2-5 | Groningen II | Gam10 | ||||
Sat | 27.Oct.2018 - 13:30 | HSV Hoek | 4-2 | Ajax Amateurs | Gam10 | ||||
Sat | 27.Oct.2018 - 15:15 | Achilles '29 | 0-1 | SteDoCo | Gam10 | ||||
Sat | 27.Oct.2018 - 17:00 | SJC Noordwijk | 1-4 | ONS Sneek | Gam10 | ||||
Zondag | |||||||||
Sat | 27.Oct.2018 - 18:00 | UNA | 0-2 | Volendam II | Gam10 | ||||
Sun | 28.Oct.2018 - 13:00 | Quick '20 | 1-2 | Blauw Geel '38 | Gam10 | ||||
Sun | 28.Oct.2018 - 13:00 | OJC Rosmalen | 0-3 | GOES | Gam10 | ||||
Sun | 28.Oct.2018 - 13:00 | ADO '20 | 1-1 | HV & CV Quick | Gam10 | ||||
Sun | 28.Oct.2018 - 13:00 | USV Hercules | 1-1 | TEC | Gam10 | ||||
Sun | 28.Oct.2018 - 13:00 | HBS | 1-0 | HSC '21 | Gam10 | ||||
Sun | 28.Oct.2018 - 13:00 | JVC Cuijk | 2-1 | Dongen | Gam10 | ||||
Sun | 28.Oct.2018 - 13:30 | EVV | 2-2 | OFC Oostzaan | Gam10 | ||||
Sun | 28.Oct.2018 - 13:30 | OSS '20 | 2-4 | Westlandia | Gam10 | ||||
Sat | 03.Nov.2018 - 13:30 | Volendam II | 0-1 | HBS | Gam11 | ||||
Zaterdag | |||||||||
Sat | 03.Nov.2018 - 13:30 | Noordwijk | 4-1 | Harkemase Boys | Gam11 | ||||
Sat | 03.Nov.2018 - 13:30 | ODIN '59 | 1-0 | SJC Noordwijk | Gam11 | ||||
Sat | 03.Nov.2018 - 13:30 | SteDoCo | 1-2 | DOVO | Gam11 | ||||
Sat | 03.Nov.2018 - 13:30 | Ajax Amateurs | 1-0 | Eemdijk | Gam11 | ||||
Sat | 03.Nov.2018 - 13:30 | DVS '33 | 4-2 | HSV Hoek | Gam11 | ||||
Sat | 03.Nov.2018 - 14:00 | Quick Boys | 1-1 | ASWH | Gam11 | ||||
Sat | 03.Nov.2018 - 14:00 | ONS Sneek | 2-1 | Lisse | Gam11 | ||||
Sat | 03.Nov.2018 - 14:00 | Groningen II | 1-0 | VVOG | Gam11 | ||||
Sat | 03.Nov.2018 - 16:00 | De Dijk | 3-3 | Achilles '29 | Gam11 | ||||
Zondag | |||||||||
Sun | 04.Nov.2018 - 13:00 | HV & CV Quick | 3-0 | EVV | Gam11 | ||||
Sun | 04.Nov.2018 - 13:00 | Westlandia | 1-2 | USV Hercules | Gam11 | ||||
Sun | 04.Nov.2018 - 13:30 | Blauw Geel '38 | 4-0 | GOES | Gam11 | ||||
Sun | 04.Nov.2018 - 13:30 | TEC | 2-0 | OJC Rosmalen | Gam11 | ||||
Sun | 04.Nov.2018 - 13:30 | UNA | 2-0 | OSS '20 | Gam11 | ||||
Sun | 04.Nov.2018 - 13:30 | OFC Oostzaan | 2-3 | Quick '20 | Gam11 | ||||
Sun | 04.Nov.2018 - 13:30 | Dongen | 4-1 | ADO '20 | Gam11 | ||||
Sun | 04.Nov.2018 - 13:30 | HSC '21 | 3-0 | JVC Cuijk | Gam11 | ||||
Zaterdag | |||||||||
Sat | 10.Nov.2018 - 13:30 | Lisse | 0-3 | ODIN '59 | Gam1 | ||||
Zondag | |||||||||
Sat | 10.Nov.2018 - 17:00 | TEC | 3-2 | HBS | Gam7 | ||||
Zaterdag | |||||||||
Sat | 17.Nov.2018 - 13:30 | DOVO | 4-2 | DVS '33 | Gam12 | ||||
Sat | 17.Nov.2018 - 13:30 | Harkemase Boys | 1-4 | Quick Boys | Gam12 |
Football Competitions
National Club Competitions |
GBR ESP DEU ITA PRT FRA NLD BRA AGO ALB ARE ARG ARM AUS AUT AZE BEL BGR BIH BLR BOL CAN CHE CHL CHN COL CRI CYP CZE DNK DZA ECU EGY EST FIN GBR GHA GRC GTM HKG HND HRV HUN IDN IND IRL IRL IRN IRQ ISL ISR JAM JPN KAZ KOR LTU LUX LVA MDA MEX MLT MOZ MYS NGA NOR NZL PAN PER POL PRY QAT ROU RUS SAU SGP SLV SRB STP SVK SVN SWE THA TUN TUR UKR URY USA VEN VNM WAL ZAF AFR EUR WOR WOR EUR |
International Club Competitions |
EUR EUR EUR SOU WOR EUR N/C WOR WOR WOR EUR EUR WOR SOU AFR N/C ASI ASI ASI ASI N/C AFR OCE WOR SOU SOU WOR WOR WOR ASI N/C ASI AFR AFR WOR ASI AFR WOR EUR ASI ASI WOR ASI ASI EUR WOR EUR WOR SOU EUR WOR EUR WOR WOR WOR WOR WOR WOR N/C EUR EUR EUR |
National Teams |
EUR EUR EUR ASI AFR N/C SOU OCE N/C OCE N/C N/C N/C WOR N/C SOU OCE EUR SOU EUR EUR WOR EUR |
Derde Divisie - 2018/2019
- 100% 612 / 612 Games
- Home team wins 46.24%
- Draws 15.85%
- Away team wins 37.91%
- Over 1.5 87.75%
- Over 2.5 69.44%
- Over 3.5 50.65%
- Goals 2270
- Goals /match 3.71
- Goals /match home 1.99
- Goals /match away 1.72
- Both teams score 60.62%
- Goals after 80' 0%
No tv schedule yet for US
(change)