- Academy »
- Stats »
- 1. Division Norway »
- 2020 »
- All Games
Competition
1. Division 2020
Norway
Games
Regular Season | |||||||||
Fri | 03.Jul.2020 - 17:00 | Grorud | 0-1 | Lillestrøm | Gam1 | 22 | |||
Fri | 03.Jul.2020 - 17:00 | KFUM | 2-1 | Jerv | Gam1 | 17 | |||
Fri | 03.Jul.2020 - 17:00 | Stjørdals-Blink | 2-3 | Ranheim | Gam1 | ||||
Fri | 03.Jul.2020 - 17:00 | Sandnes Ulf | 4-3 | Øygarden | Gam1 | ||||
Fri | 03.Jul.2020 - 17:00 | Tromsø | 1-0 | Raufoss | Gam1 | 18 | |||
Fri | 03.Jul.2020 - 17:00 | Ullensaker / Kisa | 4-0 | Strømmen | Gam1 | 8 | |||
Fri | 03.Jul.2020 - 17:00 | Åsane | 1-4 | Sogndal | Gam1 | 20 | |||
Fri | 03.Jul.2020 - 19:30 | HamKam | 2-3 | Kongsvinger | Gam1 | 18 | |||
Mon | 06.Jul.2020 - 17:00 | Jerv | 2-2 | Sandnes Ulf | Gam2 | 9 | |||
Mon | 06.Jul.2020 - 17:00 | Kongsvinger | 0-2 | Tromsø | Gam2 | 10 | |||
Mon | 06.Jul.2020 - 17:00 | Ranheim | 5-3 | Grorud | Gam2 | 12 | |||
Mon | 06.Jul.2020 - 17:00 | Raufoss | 3-1 | Stjørdals-Blink | Gam2 | ||||
Mon | 06.Jul.2020 - 17:00 | Sogndal | 6-1 | Ullensaker / Kisa | Gam2 | 8 | |||
Mon | 06.Jul.2020 - 17:00 | Strømmen | 2-1 | KFUM | Gam2 | 7 | |||
Mon | 06.Jul.2020 - 17:00 | Øygarden | 0-2 | Åsane | Gam2 | ||||
Tue | 07.Jul.2020 - 18:00 | Lillestrøm | 2-0 | HamKam | Gam2 | 10 | |||
Mon | 13.Jul.2020 - 17:00 | Grorud | 3-1 | Sogndal | Gam3 | 14 | |||
Mon | 13.Jul.2020 - 17:00 | HamKam | 3-4 | Øygarden | Gam3 | ||||
Mon | 13.Jul.2020 - 17:00 | KFUM | 2-1 | Raufoss | Gam3 | 8 | |||
Mon | 13.Jul.2020 - 17:00 | Stjørdals-Blink | 5-2 | Kongsvinger | Gam3 | ||||
Mon | 13.Jul.2020 - 17:00 | Tromsø | 1-0 | Strømmen | Gam3 | 10 | |||
Mon | 13.Jul.2020 - 17:00 | Ullensaker / Kisa | 2-2 | Jerv | Gam3 | 12 | |||
Mon | 13.Jul.2020 - 17:00 | Åsane | 0-3 | Ranheim | Gam3 | 15 | |||
Tue | 14.Jul.2020 - 18:00 | Sandnes Ulf | 1-1 | Lillestrøm | Gam3 | 14 | |||
Mon | 20.Jul.2020 - 17:00 | Jerv | 3-2 | HamKam | Gam4 | 23 | |||
Mon | 20.Jul.2020 - 17:00 | Kongsvinger | 0-1 | Grorud | Gam4 | 15 | |||
Mon | 20.Jul.2020 - 17:00 | Lillestrøm | 0-1 | Stjørdals-Blink | Gam4 | ||||
Mon | 20.Jul.2020 - 17:00 | Sogndal | 0-2 | Sandnes Ulf | Gam4 | 22 | |||
Mon | 20.Jul.2020 - 17:00 | Strømmen | 0-3 | Åsane | Gam4 | 18 | |||
Mon | 20.Jul.2020 - 17:00 | Ullensaker / Kisa | 1-1 | KFUM | Gam4 | 13 | |||
Mon | 20.Jul.2020 - 17:00 | Øygarden | 4-4 | Raufoss | Gam4 | ||||
Tue | 21.Jul.2020 - 18:00 | Ranheim | 1-2 | Tromsø | Gam4 | 38 | |||
Mon | 27.Jul.2020 - 17:00 | Grorud | 0-3 | Jerv | Gam5 | 19 | |||
Mon | 27.Jul.2020 - 17:00 | KFUM | 4-1 | Sogndal | Gam5 | 20 | |||
Mon | 27.Jul.2020 - 17:00 | Raufoss | 2-0 | Kongsvinger | Gam5 | 18 | |||
Mon | 27.Jul.2020 - 17:00 | Sandnes Ulf | 2-1 | Ullensaker / Kisa | Gam5 | 10 | |||
Mon | 27.Jul.2020 - 17:00 | Stjørdals-Blink | 2-1 | Strømmen | Gam5 | ||||
Mon | 27.Jul.2020 - 17:00 | Tromsø | 1-0 | Øygarden | Gam5 | ||||
Mon | 27.Jul.2020 - 17:00 | Åsane | 3-1 | Lillestrøm | Gam5 | 14 | |||
Tue | 28.Jul.2020 - 18:00 | HamKam | 3-4 | Ranheim | Gam5 | 92 | |||
Fri | 31.Jul.2020 - 17:00 | KFUM | 0-0 | Åsane | Gam6 | 43 | |||
Fri | 31.Jul.2020 - 17:00 | Ranheim | 3-2 | Kongsvinger | Gam6 | 57 | |||
Fri | 31.Jul.2020 - 17:00 | Sogndal | 1-0 | Raufoss | Gam6 | 36 | |||
Fri | 31.Jul.2020 - 17:00 | Strømmen | 4-0 | Sandnes Ulf | Gam6 | 37 | |||
Fri | 31.Jul.2020 - 17:00 | Tromsø | 4-2 | Stjørdals-Blink | Gam6 | ||||
Fri | 31.Jul.2020 - 17:00 | Ullensaker / Kisa | 2-2 | HamKam | Gam6 | 10 | |||
Fri | 31.Jul.2020 - 17:00 | Øygarden | 1-1 | Grorud | Gam6 | ||||
Fri | 31.Jul.2020 - 19:30 | Jerv | 2-2 | Lillestrøm | Gam6 | 26 | |||
Mon | 03.Aug.2020 - 17:00 | Grorud | 3-1 | Ullensaker / Kisa | Gam7 | 26 | |||
Mon | 03.Aug.2020 - 17:00 | HamKam | 2-2 | KFUM | Gam7 | 45 | |||
Mon | 03.Aug.2020 - 17:00 | Kongsvinger | 1-1 | Øygarden | Gam7 | ||||
Mon | 03.Aug.2020 - 17:00 | Raufoss | 1-1 | Strømmen | Gam7 | 27 | |||
Mon | 03.Aug.2020 - 17:00 | Sandnes Ulf | 2-1 | Ranheim | Gam7 | 31 | |||
Mon | 03.Aug.2020 - 17:00 | Stjørdals-Blink | 2-2 | Jerv | Gam7 | ||||
Mon | 03.Aug.2020 - 17:00 | Åsane | 0-1 | Tromsø | Gam7 | 27 | |||
Tue | 04.Aug.2020 - 18:00 | Lillestrøm | 0-2 | Sogndal | Gam7 | 88 | |||
Mon | 10.Aug.2020 - 17:00 | Jerv | 1-1 | Kongsvinger | Gam8 | 31 | |||
Mon | 10.Aug.2020 - 17:00 | Ranheim | 3-0 | Raufoss | Gam8 | 29 | |||
Mon | 10.Aug.2020 - 17:00 | Sogndal | 4-2 | HamKam | Gam8 | 27 | |||
Mon | 10.Aug.2020 - 17:00 | Strømmen | 2-1 | Grorud | Gam8 | 18 | |||
Mon | 10.Aug.2020 - 17:00 | Tromsø | 5-0 | Sandnes Ulf | Gam8 | 16 | |||
Mon | 10.Aug.2020 - 17:00 | Ullensaker / Kisa | 0-3 | Åsane | Gam8 | 12 | |||
Mon | 10.Aug.2020 - 17:00 | Øygarden | 0-1 | Stjørdals-Blink | Gam8 | ||||
Tue | 11.Aug.2020 - 18:00 | KFUM | 1-2 | Lillestrøm | Gam8 | 54 | |||
Fri | 14.Aug.2020 - 17:00 | Grorud | 2-0 | Tromsø | Gam9 | 52 | |||
Fri | 14.Aug.2020 - 17:00 | Kongsvinger | 2-1 | Strømmen | Gam9 | 35 | |||
Fri | 14.Aug.2020 - 17:00 | Ranheim | 6-1 | Øygarden | Gam9 | ||||
Fri | 14.Aug.2020 - 17:00 | Raufoss | 1-1 | Jerv | Gam9 | 34 | |||
Fri | 14.Aug.2020 - 17:00 | Sandnes Ulf | 3-1 | KFUM | Gam9 | 46 | |||
Fri | 14.Aug.2020 - 17:00 | Stjørdals-Blink | 2-2 | Sogndal | Gam9 | ||||
Fri | 14.Aug.2020 - 17:00 | Åsane | 2-2 | HamKam | Gam9 | 65 | |||
Fri | 14.Aug.2020 - 19:30 | Lillestrøm | 2-2 | Ullensaker / Kisa | Gam9 | 37 | |||
Mon | 17.Aug.2020 - 17:00 | HamKam | 1-1 | Grorud | Gam10 | 49 | |||
Mon | 17.Aug.2020 - 17:00 | Jerv | 1-0 | Tromsø | Gam10 | 53 | |||
Mon | 17.Aug.2020 - 17:00 | Lillestrøm | 2-2 | Raufoss | Gam10 | 39 | |||
Mon | 17.Aug.2020 - 17:00 | Sogndal | 4-0 | Ranheim | Gam10 | 40 | |||
Mon | 17.Aug.2020 - 17:00 | Strømmen | 2-2 | Øygarden | Gam10 | ||||
Mon | 17.Aug.2020 - 17:00 | Ullensaker / Kisa | 2-1 | Stjørdals-Blink | Gam10 | ||||
Mon | 17.Aug.2020 - 17:00 | Åsane | 4-1 | Sandnes Ulf | Gam10 | 21 | |||
Tue | 18.Aug.2020 - 18:00 | KFUM | 1-1 | Kongsvinger | Gam10 | 65 | |||
Mon | 24.Aug.2020 - 17:00 | Grorud | 3-0 | KFUM | Gam11 | 31 | |||
Mon | 24.Aug.2020 - 17:00 | Ranheim | 5-1 | Strømmen | Gam11 | 51 | |||
Mon | 24.Aug.2020 - 17:00 | Raufoss | 1-1 | Ullensaker / Kisa | Gam11 | 14 | |||
Mon | 24.Aug.2020 - 17:00 | Sandnes Ulf | 1-2 | HamKam | Gam11 | 50 | |||
Mon | 24.Aug.2020 - 17:00 | Stjørdals-Blink | 2-2 | Åsane | Gam11 | ||||
Mon | 24.Aug.2020 - 17:00 | Tromsø | 2-2 | Sogndal | Gam11 | 30 | |||
Mon | 24.Aug.2020 - 17:00 | Øygarden | 1-0 | Jerv | Gam11 | ||||
Mon | 24.Aug.2020 - 19:30 | Kongsvinger | 0-3 | Lillestrøm | Gam11 | 53 | |||
Thu | 27.Aug.2020 - 17:00 | Jerv | 1-6 | Ranheim | Gam12 | 35 | |||
Thu | 27.Aug.2020 - 17:00 | KFUM | 0-1 | Stjørdals-Blink | Gam12 | ||||
Thu | 27.Aug.2020 - 17:00 | Lillestrøm | 1-0 | Strømmen | Gam12 | 22 | |||
Thu | 27.Aug.2020 - 17:00 | Sandnes Ulf | 2-1 | Raufoss | Gam12 | 26 | |||
Thu | 27.Aug.2020 - 17:00 | Sogndal | 2-0 | Øygarden | Gam12 | ||||
Thu | 27.Aug.2020 - 17:00 | Ullensaker / Kisa | 0-2 | Kongsvinger | Gam12 | 8 | |||
Thu | 27.Aug.2020 - 17:00 | Åsane | 1-1 | Grorud | Gam12 | 24 | |||
Thu | 27.Aug.2020 - 17:30 | HamKam | 0-2 | Tromsø | Gam12 | 25 | |||
Sun | 30.Aug.2020 - 14:00 | Grorud | 1-1 | Sandnes Ulf | Gam13 | 2 | |||
Sun | 30.Aug.2020 - 14:00 | Kongsvinger | 0-0 | Sogndal | Gam13 | 3 | |||
Sun | 30.Aug.2020 - 14:00 | Ranheim | 0-1 | KFUM | Gam13 | 15 | |||
Sun | 30.Aug.2020 - 14:00 | Raufoss | 3-1 | Åsane | Gam13 | 4 | |||
Sun | 30.Aug.2020 - 14:00 | Stjørdals-Blink | 0-1 | HamKam | Gam13 | ||||
Sun | 30.Aug.2020 - 14:00 | Strømmen | 5-2 | Jerv | Gam13 | 6 | |||
Sun | 30.Aug.2020 - 14:00 | Tromsø | 2-1 | Ullensaker / Kisa | Gam13 | 3 | |||
Sun | 30.Aug.2020 - 14:00 | Øygarden | 0-0 | Lillestrøm | Gam13 | ||||
Tue | 08.Sep.2020 - 16:00 | Grorud | 1-1 | Stjørdals-Blink | Gam14 | ||||
Tue | 08.Sep.2020 - 16:30 | KFUM | 1-1 | Tromsø | Gam14 | 31 | |||
Tue | 08.Sep.2020 - 17:00 | HamKam | 0-1 | Raufoss | Gam14 | 28 | |||
Tue | 08.Sep.2020 - 17:00 | Lillestrøm | 3-1 | Ranheim | Gam14 | ||||
Tue | 08.Sep.2020 - 17:00 | Sandnes Ulf | 1-0 | Kongsvinger | Gam14 | 19 | |||
Tue | 08.Sep.2020 - 17:00 | Sogndal | 3-0 | Strømmen | Gam14 | 26 | |||
Tue | 08.Sep.2020 - 17:00 | Ullensaker / Kisa | 6-1 | Øygarden | Gam14 | ||||
Tue | 08.Sep.2020 - 17:00 | Åsane | 5-1 | Jerv | Gam14 | 23 | |||
Mon | 14.Sep.2020 - 16:00 | Strømmen | 3-0 | HamKam | Gam15 | 34 | |||
Mon | 14.Sep.2020 - 17:00 | Jerv | 0-3 | Sogndal | Gam15 | 22 | |||
Mon | 14.Sep.2020 - 17:00 | Kongsvinger | 2-4 | Åsane | Gam15 | 18 | |||
Mon | 14.Sep.2020 - 17:00 | Ranheim | 2-3 | Ullensaker / Kisa | Gam15 | 18 | |||
Mon | 14.Sep.2020 - 17:00 | Raufoss | 2-2 | Grorud | Gam15 | 18 | |||
Mon | 14.Sep.2020 - 17:00 | Stjørdals-Blink | 5-4 | Sandnes Ulf | Gam15 | ||||
Mon | 14.Sep.2020 - 17:00 | Øygarden | 3-1 | KFUM | Gam15 | ||||
Tue | 15.Sep.2020 - 18:00 | Tromsø | 0-1 | Lillestrøm | Gam15 | 24 | |||
Mon | 21.Sep.2020 - 16:00 | Grorud | 0-2 | Ranheim | Gam16 | 29 | |||
Mon | 21.Sep.2020 - 16:00 | KFUM | 1-2 | Strømmen | Gam16 | 12 | |||
Mon | 21.Sep.2020 - 16:00 | Åsane | 3-1 | Øygarden | Gam16 | ||||
Mon | 21.Sep.2020 - 17:00 | Lillestrøm | 2-0 | Kongsvinger | Gam16 | 21 | |||
Mon | 21.Sep.2020 - 17:00 | Sogndal | 3-2 | Stjørdals-Blink | Gam16 | ||||
Mon | 21.Sep.2020 - 17:00 | Ullensaker / Kisa | 1-4 | Raufoss | Gam16 | 10 | |||
Mon | 21.Sep.2020 - 19:00 | Sandnes Ulf | 0-3 | Tromsø | Gam16 | 22 | |||
Fri | 25.Sep.2020 - 16:00 | Strømmen | 1-4 | Lillestrøm | Gam17 | 19 | |||
Fri | 25.Sep.2020 - 17:00 | Ranheim | 3-1 | Åsane | Gam17 | 20 | |||
Fri | 25.Sep.2020 - 17:00 | Raufoss | 0-0 | Sandnes Ulf | Gam17 | 16 | |||
Fri | 25.Sep.2020 - 17:00 | Stjørdals-Blink | 4-1 | KFUM | Gam17 | ||||
Fri | 25.Sep.2020 - 17:00 | Tromsø | 3-1 | Grorud | Gam17 | 18 | |||
Fri | 25.Sep.2020 - 17:00 | Øygarden | 0-1 | Sogndal | Gam17 | ||||
Fri | 25.Sep.2020 - 19:30 | Kongsvinger | 1-2 | HamKam | Gam17 | 7 | |||
Mon | 28.Sep.2020 - 15:00 | Åsane | 0-1 | Raufoss | Gam18 | 17 | |||
Mon | 28.Sep.2020 - 15:30 | Grorud | 4-3 | Øygarden | Gam18 | ||||
Mon | 28.Sep.2020 - 15:30 | KFUM | 1-0 | Sandnes Ulf | Gam18 | 13 | |||
Mon | 28.Sep.2020 - 15:30 | Strømmen | 1-1 | Ranheim | Gam18 | 16 | |||
Mon | 28.Sep.2020 - 17:00 | HamKam | 2-2 | Stjørdals-Blink | Gam18 | ||||
Mon | 28.Sep.2020 - 17:00 | Sogndal | 5-2 | Kongsvinger | Gam18 | 12 | |||
Tue | 29.Sep.2020 - 18:00 | Ullensaker / Kisa | 0-7 | Tromsø | Gam18 | 10 | |||
Sat | 03.Oct.2020 - 14:30 | Jerv | 1-0 | Strømmen | Gam19 | 4 | |||
Sat | 03.Oct.2020 - 14:30 | Ranheim | 1-0 | Sogndal | Gam19 | 10 | |||
Sat | 03.Oct.2020 - 14:30 | Raufoss | 0-2 | HamKam | Gam19 | 3 | |||
Sat | 03.Oct.2020 - 14:30 | Sandnes Ulf | 3-1 | Grorud | Gam19 | 7 | |||
Sat | 03.Oct.2020 - 14:30 | Stjørdals-Blink | 1-4 | Lillestrøm | Gam19 | ||||
Sat | 03.Oct.2020 - 14:30 | Tromsø | 5-4 | Åsane | Gam19 | 9 | |||
Sat | 03.Oct.2020 - 14:30 | Øygarden | 2-1 | Ullensaker / Kisa | Gam19 | ||||
Sun | 04.Oct.2020 - 14:00 | Kongsvinger | 1-2 | KFUM | Gam19 | 1 | |||
Wed | 07.Oct.2020 - 17:00 | HamKam | 2-3 | Jerv | Gam16 | 25 | |||
Sat | 10.Oct.2020 - 14:30 | Jerv | 4-2 | Raufoss | Gam20 | 12 | |||
Sun | 11.Oct.2020 - 14:30 | HamKam | 2-0 | Sandnes Ulf | Gam20 | 30 | |||
Sun | 11.Oct.2020 - 14:30 | Lillestrøm | 3-0 | Øygarden | Gam20 | ||||
Sun | 11.Oct.2020 - 14:30 | Sogndal | 1-1 | Tromsø | Gam20 | 30 | |||
Sun | 11.Oct.2020 - 14:30 | Strømmen | 0-0 | Kongsvinger | Gam20 | 26 | |||
Sun | 11.Oct.2020 - 14:30 | Ullensaker / Kisa | 1-0 | Ranheim | Gam20 | 12 | |||
Sun | 11.Oct.2020 - 14:30 | Åsane | 2-1 | Stjørdals-Blink | Gam20 | ||||
Sun | 11.Oct.2020 - 14:30 | KFUM | 3-1 | Grorud | Gam20 | 23 | |||
Wed | 14.Oct.2020 - 17:00 | Jerv | 2-1 | Ullensaker / Kisa | Gam17 | 21 | |||
Sat | 17.Oct.2020 - 14:30 | Grorud | 1-2 | HamKam | Gam21 | 3 | |||
Sat | 17.Oct.2020 - 14:30 | Kongsvinger | 1-1 | Jerv | Gam21 | 2 | |||
Sat | 17.Oct.2020 - 14:30 | Sandnes Ulf | 1-1 | Åsane | Gam21 | ||||
Sat | 17.Oct.2020 - 14:30 | Tromsø | 1-1 | KFUM | Gam21 | 9 | |||
Sat | 17.Oct.2020 - 14:30 | Øygarden | 1-4 | Strømmen | Gam21 | ||||
Sat | 17.Oct.2020 - 14:30 | Raufoss | 2-1 | Sogndal | Gam21 | 1 | |||
Sun | 18.Oct.2020 - 14:00 | Ranheim | 1-1 | Lillestrøm | Gam21 | 2 | |||
Sun | 18.Oct.2020 - 14:00 | Stjørdals-Blink | 1-2 | Ullensaker / Kisa | Gam21 | ||||
Sat | 24.Oct.2020 - 13:00 | Strømmen | 3-2 | Raufoss | Gam22 | 1 | |||
Sat | 24.Oct.2020 - 13:00 | Åsane | 1-1 | KFUM | Gam22 | 2 | |||
Sat | 24.Oct.2020 - 14:30 | HamKam | 2-1 | Sogndal | Gam22 | 3 | |||
Sat | 24.Oct.2020 - 14:30 | Jerv | 4-2 | Øygarden | Gam22 | ||||
Sat | 24.Oct.2020 - 14:30 | Kongsvinger | 1-0 | Ranheim | Gam22 | 1 | |||
Sat | 24.Oct.2020 - 14:30 | Stjørdals-Blink | 4-2 | Tromsø | Gam22 | ||||
Sat | 24.Oct.2020 - 14:30 | Ullensaker / Kisa | 2-1 | Grorud | Gam22 | 1 | |||
Sun | 25.Oct.2020 - 14:00 | Lillestrøm | 4-2 | Sandnes Ulf | Gam22 | 3 | |||
Wed | 28.Oct.2020 - 13:00 | Grorud | 1-4 | Åsane | Gam23 | 7 | |||
Wed | 28.Oct.2020 - 13:00 | KFUM | 3-0 | Ullensaker / Kisa | Gam23 | 1 | |||
Wed | 28.Oct.2020 - 17:00 | Raufoss | 2-0 | Lillestrøm | Gam23 | 5 | |||
Wed | 28.Oct.2020 - 17:00 | Sandnes Ulf | 2-2 | Strømmen | Gam23 | 5 | |||
Wed | 28.Oct.2020 - 17:00 | Sogndal | 1-0 | Jerv | Gam23 | 5 | |||
Wed | 28.Oct.2020 - 17:00 | Tromsø | 3-1 | HamKam | Gam23 | 4 | |||
Wed | 28.Oct.2020 - 17:00 | Øygarden | 1-1 | Kongsvinger | Gam23 | ||||
Wed | 28.Oct.2020 - 19:00 | Ranheim | 2-2 | Stjørdals-Blink | Gam23 | ||||
Sun | 01.Nov.2020 - 13:00 | Strømmen | 1-1 | Sogndal | Gam24 | 3 | |||
Sun | 01.Nov.2020 - 14:00 | HamKam | 2-1 | Åsane | Gam24 | 1 | |||
Sun | 01.Nov.2020 - 14:00 | Jerv | 0-1 | KFUM | Gam24 | 1 | |||
Sun | 01.Nov.2020 - 14:00 | Kongsvinger | 3-3 | Raufoss | Gam24 | ||||
Sun | 01.Nov.2020 - 14:00 | Lillestrøm | 3-0 | Tromsø | Gam24 | ||||
Sun | 01.Nov.2020 - 14:00 | Stjørdals-Blink | 2-3 | Grorud | Gam24 | ||||
Sun | 01.Nov.2020 - 14:00 | Ullensaker / Kisa | 3-0 | Sandnes Ulf | Gam24 | ||||
Sun | 01.Nov.2020 - 14:00 | Øygarden | 0-0 | Ranheim | Gam24 | ||||
Wed | 04.Nov.2020 - 12:00 | KFUM | 1-1 | HamKam | Gam25 | 20 | |||
Wed | 04.Nov.2020 - 12:00 | Åsane | 4-2 | Ullensaker / Kisa | Gam25 | 4 | |||
Wed | 04.Nov.2020 - 17:00 | Ranheim | 5-0 | Jerv | Gam25 | 19 | |||
Wed | 04.Nov.2020 - 17:00 | Raufoss | 1-2 | Øygarden | Gam25 | ||||
Wed | 04.Nov.2020 - 17:00 | Tromsø | 1-0 | Kongsvinger | Gam25 | 23 | |||
Wed | 04.Nov.2020 - 19:00 | Sogndal | 0-1 | Lillestrøm | Gam25 | 23 | |||
Sat | 07.Nov.2020 - 14:30 | HamKam | 3-1 | Ullensaker / Kisa | Gam26 | 1 | |||
Sat | 07.Nov.2020 - 14:30 | Raufoss | 0-0 | Ranheim | Gam26 | 4 | |||
Sat | 07.Nov.2020 - 14:30 | Sogndal | 3-0 | KFUM | Gam26 | 4 |
Football Competitions
National Club Competitions |
GBR ESP DEU ITA PRT FRA NLD BRA AGO ALB ARE ARG ARM AUS AUT AZE BEL BGR BIH BLR BOL CAN CHE CHL CHN COL CRI CYP CZE DNK DZA ECU EGY EST FIN GBR GHA GRC GTM HKG HND HRV HUN IDN IND IRL IRL IRN IRQ ISL ISR JAM JPN KAZ KOR LTU LUX LVA MDA MEX MLT MOZ MYS NGA NOR NZL PAN PER POL PRY QAT ROU RUS SAU SGP SLV SRB STP SVK SVN SWE THA TUN TUR UKR URY USA VEN VNM WAL ZAF AFR EUR WOR WOR EUR |
International Club Competitions |
EUR EUR EUR SOU WOR EUR N/C WOR WOR WOR EUR EUR WOR SOU AFR N/C ASI ASI ASI ASI N/C AFR OCE WOR SOU SOU WOR WOR WOR ASI N/C ASI AFR AFR WOR ASI AFR WOR EUR ASI ASI WOR ASI ASI EUR WOR EUR WOR SOU EUR WOR EUR WOR WOR WOR WOR WOR WOR N/C EUR EUR EUR |
National Teams |
EUR EUR EUR ASI AFR N/C SOU OCE N/C OCE N/C N/C N/C WOR N/C SOU OCE EUR SOU EUR EUR WOR EUR |
1. Division - 2020
- 100% 243 / 243 Games
- Home team wins 48.56%
- Draws 26.75%
- Away team wins 24.69%
- Over 1.5 83.54%
- Over 2.5 60.49%
- Over 3.5 40.33%
- Goals 794
- Goals /match 3.27
- Goals /match home 1.88
- Goals /match away 1.39
- Both teams score 64.61%
- Goals after 80' 18.64%
No tv schedule yet for US
(change)