Competition
Segunda Liga 2018/2019
Portugal
Games
Regular Season | |||||||||
Sat | 11.Aug.2018 - 11:15 | Estoril | 4-0 | Porto II | Gam1 | 33 | |||
Sat | 11.Aug.2018 - 17:00 | Farense | 1-0 | Famalicão | Gam1 | 20 | |||
Sat | 11.Aug.2018 - 18:00 | Benfica II | 2-1 | Leixões | Gam1 | 40 | |||
Sat | 11.Aug.2018 - 18:00 | UD Oliveirense | 1-1 | Académica | Gam1 | 17 | |||
Sun | 12.Aug.2018 - 11:15 | Paços de Ferreira | 2-0 | Sporting Braga II | Gam1 | 41 | |||
Sun | 12.Aug.2018 - 17:00 | Varzim | 0-1 | Mafra | Gam1 | 25 | |||
Sun | 12.Aug.2018 - 17:00 | Penafiel | 1-2 | Arouca | Gam1 | 27 | |||
Sun | 12.Aug.2018 - 18:00 | Sporting Covilhã | 0-0 | Academico Viseu | Gam1 | 19 | |||
Sun | 12.Aug.2018 - 18:00 | Vitória Guimarães II | 0-1 | Cova Piedade | Gam1 | 19 | |||
Sat | 18.Aug.2018 - 11:15 | Académica | 0-1 | Paços de Ferreira | Gam2 | 20 | |||
Sat | 18.Aug.2018 - 17:00 | Porto II | 1-3 | Farense | Gam2 | 13 | |||
Sat | 18.Aug.2018 - 17:00 | Mafra | 2-0 | Vitória Guimarães II | Gam2 | 9 | |||
Sat | 18.Aug.2018 - 17:00 | Cova Piedade | 2-4 | Sporting Covilhã | Gam2 | 8 | |||
Sat | 18.Aug.2018 - 18:00 | Sporting Braga II | 0-1 | Estoril | Gam2 | 5 | |||
Sun | 19.Aug.2018 - 11:15 | Arouca | 1-2 | Benfica II | Gam2 | 15 | |||
Sun | 19.Aug.2018 - 16:00 | Leixões | 0-1 | Varzim | Gam2 | 9 | |||
Sun | 19.Aug.2018 - 17:00 | Academico Viseu | 3-1 | UD Oliveirense | Gam2 | 14 | |||
Sun | 19.Aug.2018 - 17:00 | Famalicão | 2-0 | Penafiel | Gam2 | 12 | |||
Sat | 25.Aug.2018 - 11:15 | Penafiel | 2-0 | Porto II | Gam3 | 22 | |||
Sat | 25.Aug.2018 - 17:00 | Varzim | 3-1 | Sporting Covilhã | Gam3 | 8 | |||
Sun | 26.Aug.2018 - 11:15 | Estoril | 1-2 | Leixões | Gam3 | 13 | |||
Sun | 26.Aug.2018 - 17:00 | Academico Viseu | 3-2 | Arouca | Gam3 | 8 | |||
Sun | 26.Aug.2018 - 17:00 | Paços de Ferreira | 1-2 | Famalicão | Gam3 | 14 | |||
Sun | 26.Aug.2018 - 17:00 | Vitória Guimarães II | 0-0 | Académica | Gam3 | 4 | |||
Sun | 26.Aug.2018 - 17:00 | UD Oliveirense | 1-1 | Cova Piedade | Gam3 | 3 | |||
Sun | 26.Aug.2018 - 18:00 | Farense | 0-0 | Sporting Braga II | Gam3 | 7 | |||
Sun | 26.Aug.2018 - 18:00 | Benfica II | 1-0 | Mafra | Gam3 | 10 | |||
Sat | 01.Sep.2018 - 11:15 | Académica | 1-1 | Benfica II | Gam4 | 46 | |||
Sat | 01.Sep.2018 - 16:00 | Mafra | 1-1 | UD Oliveirense | Gam4 | 23 | |||
Sat | 01.Sep.2018 - 17:00 | Cova Piedade | 0-4 | Estoril | Gam4 | 23 | |||
Sat | 01.Sep.2018 - 17:00 | Porto II | 2-1 | Academico Viseu | Gam4 | 34 | |||
Sat | 01.Sep.2018 - 17:00 | Sporting Braga II | 0-3 | Penafiel | Gam4 | 10 | |||
Sun | 02.Sep.2018 - 11:15 | Varzim | 0-1 | Paços de Ferreira | Gam4 | 36 | |||
Sun | 02.Sep.2018 - 16:00 | Leixões | 2-1 | Farense | Gam4 | 27 | |||
Sun | 02.Sep.2018 - 17:00 | Famalicão | 2-0 | Arouca | Gam4 | 20 | |||
Sun | 02.Sep.2018 - 17:00 | Sporting Covilhã | 1-2 | Vitória Guimarães II | Gam4 | 13 | |||
Sat | 22.Sep.2018 - 11:00 | UD Oliveirense | 1-1 | Porto II | Gam5 | 14 | |||
Sat | 22.Sep.2018 - 16:00 | Arouca | 0-2 | Sporting Braga II | Gam5 | 2 | |||
Sat | 22.Sep.2018 - 17:00 | Penafiel | 0-0 | Cova Piedade | Gam5 | 13 | |||
Sat | 22.Sep.2018 - 18:00 | Benfica II | 1-0 | Varzim | Gam5 | 24 | |||
Sun | 23.Sep.2018 - 11:15 | Vitória Guimarães II | 0-2 | Leixões | Gam5 | 8 | |||
Sun | 23.Sep.2018 - 16:00 | Academico Viseu | 3-4 | Famalicão | Gam5 | 11 | |||
Sun | 23.Sep.2018 - 17:00 | Farense | 0-2 | Académica | Gam5 | 9 | |||
Sun | 23.Sep.2018 - 17:00 | Paços de Ferreira | 3-0 | Sporting Covilhã | Gam5 | 18 | |||
Sun | 23.Sep.2018 - 17:00 | Estoril | 1-4 | Mafra | Gam5 | 23 | |||
Sat | 06.Oct.2018 - 11:00 | Cova Piedade | 0-0 | Benfica II | Gam6 | 29 | |||
Sat | 06.Oct.2018 - 16:00 | Mafra | 1-1 | Famalicão | Gam6 | 6 | |||
Sat | 06.Oct.2018 - 16:00 | Paços de Ferreira | 1-0 | Farense | Gam6 | 29 | |||
Sat | 06.Oct.2018 - 16:00 | Sporting Covilhã | 0-0 | Penafiel | Gam6 | 4 | |||
Sun | 07.Oct.2018 - 11:15 | Académica | 2-7 | Estoril | Gam6 | 10 | |||
Sun | 07.Oct.2018 - 15:00 | Porto II | 0-1 | Arouca | Gam6 | 11 | |||
Sun | 07.Oct.2018 - 16:00 | Varzim | 1-2 | Vitória Guimarães II | Gam6 | 5 | |||
Sun | 07.Oct.2018 - 16:00 | Leixões | 1-1 | UD Oliveirense | Gam6 | 22 | |||
Sun | 07.Oct.2018 - 16:00 | Sporting Braga II | 2-0 | Academico Viseu | Gam6 | 4 | |||
Sun | 14.Oct.2018 - 11:15 | Estoril | 2-2 | Varzim | Gam7 | 88 | |||
Sun | 21.Oct.2018 - 11:15 | Varzim | 2-1 | Porto II | Gam14 | ||||
Sat | 27.Oct.2018 - 11:00 | Famalicão | 4-2 | Porto II | Gam7 | 29 | |||
Sat | 27.Oct.2018 - 15:00 | Academico Viseu | 0-0 | Leixões | Gam7 | 12 | |||
Sat | 27.Oct.2018 - 15:00 | Farense | 1-0 | Cova Piedade | Gam7 | 7 | |||
Sat | 27.Oct.2018 - 18:00 | Benfica II | 3-2 | Sporting Covilhã | Gam7 | 26 | |||
Sun | 28.Oct.2018 - 11:15 | UD Oliveirense | 2-0 | Sporting Braga II | Gam7 | 10 | |||
Sun | 28.Oct.2018 - 15:00 | Arouca | 2-2 | Mafra | Gam7 | 9 | |||
Sun | 28.Oct.2018 - 18:00 | Vitória Guimarães II | 0-1 | Paços de Ferreira | Gam7 | 20 | |||
Mon | 29.Oct.2018 - 20:15 | Penafiel | 2-1 | Académica | Gam7 | 89 | |||
Sat | 03.Nov.2018 - 11:00 | Paços de Ferreira | 1-0 | Benfica II | Gam8 | 51 | |||
Sat | 03.Nov.2018 - 15:00 | Cova Piedade | 1-0 | Arouca | Gam8 | 8 | |||
Sat | 03.Nov.2018 - 15:00 | Mafra | 1-0 | Penafiel | Gam8 | 8 | |||
Sat | 03.Nov.2018 - 15:00 | Sporting Braga II | 2-0 | Famalicão | Gam8 | 3 | |||
Sun | 04.Nov.2018 - 11:15 | Leixões | 0-0 | Porto II | Gam8 | 42 | |||
Sun | 04.Nov.2018 - 15:00 | Vitória Guimarães II | 1-1 | Estoril | Gam8 | 34 | |||
Sun | 04.Nov.2018 - 15:00 | Varzim | 1-1 | Farense | Gam8 | 21 | |||
Sun | 04.Nov.2018 - 15:00 | Sporting Covilhã | 1-0 | UD Oliveirense | Gam8 | 13 | |||
Sun | 04.Nov.2018 - 17:00 | Académica | 0-1 | Academico Viseu | Gam8 | 21 | |||
Sat | 10.Nov.2018 - 11:00 | Penafiel | 1-0 | Benfica II | Gam9 | 44 | |||
Sat | 10.Nov.2018 - 15:00 | Academico Viseu | 1-0 | Mafra | Gam9 | 27 | |||
Sat | 10.Nov.2018 - 15:00 | Farense | 2-2 | Vitória Guimarães II | Gam9 | 13 | |||
Sun | 11.Nov.2018 - 15:00 | Famalicão | 2-1 | Sporting Covilhã | Gam9 | 37 | |||
Sun | 11.Nov.2018 - 15:00 | Porto II | 2-1 | Cova Piedade | Gam9 | 15 | |||
Sun | 11.Nov.2018 - 15:00 | Sporting Braga II | 0-1 | Académica | Gam9 | 2 | |||
Sun | 11.Nov.2018 - 15:00 | Arouca | 2-0 | Leixões | Gam9 | 11 | |||
Mon | 12.Nov.2018 - 15:00 | Estoril | 1-0 | Paços de Ferreira | Gam9 | 46 | |||
Mon | 12.Nov.2018 - 20:15 | UD Oliveirense | 3-0 | Varzim | Gam9 | 84 | |||
Sun | 18.Nov.2018 - 14:30 | Sporting Covilhã | 0-1 | Académica | Gam16 | 20 | |||
Sun | 18.Nov.2018 - 15:00 | Academico Viseu | 1-2 | Estoril | Gam15 | 38 | |||
Sun | 18.Nov.2018 - 15:00 | Farense | 1-0 | Mafra | Gam16 | 12 | |||
Sun | 18.Nov.2018 - 17:00 | UD Oliveirense | 1-2 | Famalicão | Gam16 | 31 | |||
Fri | 30.Nov.2018 - 20:00 | Benfica II | 1-0 | Estoril | Gam10 | 71 | |||
Sat | 01.Dec.2018 - 11:00 | Mafra | 2-1 | Porto II | Gam10 | 48 | |||
Sat | 01.Dec.2018 - 15:00 | Varzim | 0-0 | Academico Viseu | Gam10 | 6 | |||
Sat | 01.Dec.2018 - 15:00 | Cova Piedade | 0-0 | Famalicão | Gam10 | 24 | |||
Sat | 01.Dec.2018 - 15:00 | Vitória Guimarães II | 1-1 | UD Oliveirense | Gam10 | 4 | |||
Sat | 01.Dec.2018 - 15:00 | Académica | 2-0 | Arouca | Gam10 | 14 | |||
Sun | 02.Dec.2018 - 11:15 | Paços de Ferreira | 2-0 | Penafiel | Gam10 | 50 | |||
Sun | 02.Dec.2018 - 14:30 | Sporting Covilhã | 1-1 | Farense | Gam10 | 14 | |||
Sun | 02.Dec.2018 - 15:00 | Leixões | 2-1 | Sporting Braga II | Gam10 | 17 | |||
Thu | 06.Dec.2018 - 20:15 | Farense | 0-1 | Benfica II | Gam11 | 151 | |||
Sat | 08.Dec.2018 - 11:00 | Estoril | 1-0 | Sporting Covilhã | Gam11 | 67 | |||
Sat | 08.Dec.2018 - 15:00 | Academico Viseu | 0-0 | Cova Piedade | Gam11 | 14 | |||
Sat | 08.Dec.2018 - 15:00 | Porto II | 3-0 | Académica | Gam11 | 21 | |||
Sat | 08.Dec.2018 - 15:00 | Famalicão | 1-0 | Leixões | Gam11 | 37 | |||
Sun | 09.Dec.2018 - 11:15 | Penafiel | 3-2 | Vitória Guimarães II | Gam11 | 29 | |||
Sun | 09.Dec.2018 - 15:00 | UD Oliveirense | 1-2 | Paços de Ferreira | Gam11 | 46 | |||
Sun | 09.Dec.2018 - 15:00 | Sporting Braga II | 6-1 | Mafra | Gam11 | 7 | |||
Sun | 09.Dec.2018 - 15:00 | Arouca | 0-1 | Varzim | Gam11 | 13 | |||
Sat | 15.Dec.2018 - 11:00 | Paços de Ferreira | 0-1 | Porto II | Gam12 | 45 | |||
Sat | 15.Dec.2018 - 15:00 | Mafra | 1-0 | Leixões | Gam12 | 11 | |||
Sat | 15.Dec.2018 - 15:00 | Varzim | 3-4 | Penafiel | Gam12 | 8 | |||
Sat | 15.Dec.2018 - 17:00 | Benfica II | 3-0 | UD Oliveirense | Gam12 | 29 | |||
Sun | 16.Dec.2018 - 11:15 | Estoril | 1-0 | Farense | Gam12 | 16 | |||
Sun | 16.Dec.2018 - 15:00 | Sporting Covilhã | 2-2 | Arouca | Gam12 | 10 | |||
Sun | 16.Dec.2018 - 15:00 | Cova Piedade | 2-1 | Sporting Braga II | Gam12 | 6 | |||
Sun | 16.Dec.2018 - 15:00 | Vitória Guimarães II | 2-0 | Academico Viseu | Gam12 | 5 | |||
Mon | 17.Dec.2018 - 20:15 | Académica | 0-1 | Famalicão | Gam12 | 115 | |||
Fri | 21.Dec.2018 - 20:30 | UD Oliveirense | 0-1 | Estoril | Gam13 | 103 | |||
Sat | 22.Dec.2018 - 11:00 | Porto II | 3-0 | Sporting Covilhã | Gam13 | 39 | |||
Sat | 22.Dec.2018 - 11:00 | Famalicão | 0-0 | Benfica II | Gam13 | 30 | |||
Sat | 22.Dec.2018 - 15:00 | Sporting Braga II | 0-1 | Varzim | Gam13 | 1 | |||
Sat | 22.Dec.2018 - 15:00 | Arouca | 2-2 | Vitória Guimarães II | Gam13 | 1 | |||
Sun | 23.Dec.2018 - 11:15 | Penafiel | 2-3 | Farense | Gam13 | 27 | |||
Sun | 23.Dec.2018 - 15:00 | Academico Viseu | 0-4 | Paços de Ferreira | Gam13 | 30 | |||
Sun | 23.Dec.2018 - 15:00 | Mafra | 2-3 | Académica | Gam13 | 19 | |||
Sun | 23.Dec.2018 - 15:00 | Leixões | 1-2 | Cova Piedade | Gam13 | 25 | |||
Sat | 29.Dec.2018 - 11:00 | Cova Piedade | 0-3 | Mafra | Gam14 | ||||
Sun | 30.Dec.2018 - 11:15 | Académica | 2-1 | Leixões | Gam14 | 61 | |||
Sun | 30.Dec.2018 - 15:00 | Farense | 5-0 | UD Oliveirense | Gam14 | 55 | |||
Wed | 02.Jan.2019 - 15:00 | Sporting Covilhã | 1-0 | Sporting Braga II | Gam14 | 49 | |||
Wed | 02.Jan.2019 - 15:00 | Vitória Guimarães II | 0-1 | Famalicão | Gam14 | 77 | |||
Wed | 02.Jan.2019 - 15:00 | Estoril | 0-1 | Penafiel | Gam14 | 116 | |||
Wed | 02.Jan.2019 - 17:00 | Paços de Ferreira | 1-0 | Arouca | Gam14 | 137 | |||
Fri | 04.Jan.2019 - 20:30 | Académica | 3-0 | Cova Piedade | Gam15 | 117 | |||
Sat | 05.Jan.2019 - 15:00 | Porto II | 2-2 | Benfica II | Gam15 | 74 | |||
Sun | 06.Jan.2019 - 11:15 | Famalicão | 0-0 | Varzim | Gam15 | 86 | |||
Sun | 06.Jan.2019 - 11:15 | Sporting Braga II | 2-3 | Vitória Guimarães II | Gam15 | 30 | |||
Sun | 06.Jan.2019 - 15:00 | Leixões | 1-0 | Sporting Covilhã | Gam15 | 64 | |||
Sun | 06.Jan.2019 - 15:00 | Mafra | 1-1 | Paços de Ferreira | Gam15 | 62 | |||
Sun | 06.Jan.2019 - 15:00 | Arouca | 3-3 | Farense | Gam15 | 50 | |||
Sun | 06.Jan.2019 - 17:00 | UD Oliveirense | 2-1 | Penafiel | Gam15 | 38 | |||
Wed | 09.Jan.2019 - 15:00 | Paços de Ferreira | 1-0 | Leixões | Gam16 | 144 | |||
Wed | 09.Jan.2019 - 15:00 | Sporting Braga II | 0-1 | Porto II | Gam16 | 99 | |||
Wed | 09.Jan.2019 - 15:00 | Penafiel | 2-0 | Academico Viseu | Gam16 | 80 | |||
Wed | 09.Jan.2019 - 17:00 | Estoril | 1-1 | Arouca | Gam16 | 151 | |||
Wed | 09.Jan.2019 - 17:00 | Varzim | 2-1 | Cova Piedade | Gam16 | 71 | |||
Wed | 09.Jan.2019 - 17:00 | Vitória Guimarães II | 2-1 | Benfica II | Gam16 | 86 | |||
Sat | 12.Jan.2019 - 15:00 | Leixões | 2-1 | Penafiel | Gam17 | 29 | |||
Sun | 13.Jan.2019 - 11:15 | Cova Piedade | 0-3 | Paços de Ferreira | Gam17 | 50 | |||
Sun | 13.Jan.2019 - 11:15 | Benfica II | 2-3 | Sporting Braga II | Gam17 | 55 | |||
Sun | 13.Jan.2019 - 15:00 | Mafra | 1-2 | Sporting Covilhã | Gam17 | 53 | |||
Sun | 13.Jan.2019 - 15:00 | Academico Viseu | 2-1 | Farense | Gam17 | 46 | |||
Sun | 13.Jan.2019 - 15:00 | Porto II | 1-0 | Vitória Guimarães II | Gam17 | 58 | |||
Sun | 13.Jan.2019 - 17:00 | Académica | 2-0 | Varzim | Gam17 | 33 | |||
Sun | 13.Jan.2019 - 17:00 | Arouca | 0-0 | UD Oliveirense | Gam17 | 27 | |||
Mon | 14.Jan.2019 - 20:15 | Famalicão | 2-0 | Estoril | Gam17 | 205 | |||
Wed | 16.Jan.2019 - 15:00 | Benfica II | 4-0 | Academico Viseu | Gam14 | 140 | |||
Sat | 19.Jan.2019 - 11:00 | Famalicão | 0-0 | Farense | Gam18 | 72 | |||
Sat | 19.Jan.2019 - 15:00 | Sporting Braga II | 3-1 | Paços de Ferreira | Gam18 | 33 | |||
Sat | 19.Jan.2019 - 15:00 | Cova Piedade | 1-0 | Vitória Guimarães II | Gam18 | 15 | |||
Sat | 19.Jan.2019 - 17:00 | Porto II | 2-0 | Estoril | Gam18 | 24 | |||
Sun | 20.Jan.2019 - 11:15 | Leixões | 2-1 | Benfica II | Gam18 | 50 | |||
Sun | 20.Jan.2019 - 15:00 | Mafra | 2-0 | Varzim | Gam18 | 24 | |||
Sun | 20.Jan.2019 - 15:00 | Arouca | 2-0 | Penafiel | Gam18 | 26 | |||
Sun | 20.Jan.2019 - 15:00 | Academico Viseu | 1-1 | Sporting Covilhã | Gam18 | 27 | |||
Sun | 20.Jan.2019 - 17:00 | Académica | 1-0 | UD Oliveirense | Gam18 | 58 | |||
Mon | 28.Jan.2019 - 15:00 | Vitória Guimarães II | 1-2 | Mafra | Gam19 | 69 | |||
Mon | 28.Jan.2019 - 17:00 | Paços de Ferreira | 2-0 | Académica | Gam19 | 108 | |||
Mon | 28.Jan.2019 - 19:00 | Penafiel | 1-2 | Famalicão | Gam19 | 65 | |||
Mon | 28.Jan.2019 - 20:30 | UD Oliveirense | 5-3 | Academico Viseu | Gam19 | 42 | |||
Tue | 29.Jan.2019 - 15:00 | Farense | 0-0 | Porto II | Gam19 | 99 | |||
Tue | 29.Jan.2019 - 16:00 | Varzim | 2-1 | Leixões | Gam19 | 65 | |||
Tue | 29.Jan.2019 - 16:00 | Estoril | 2-1 | Sporting Braga II | Gam19 | 111 | |||
Wed | 30.Jan.2019 - 16:00 | Benfica II | 3-1 | Arouca | Gam19 | 118 | |||
Sat | 02.Feb.2019 - 11:00 | Mafra | 1-1 | Benfica II | Gam20 | 34 | |||
Sat | 02.Feb.2019 - 15:00 | Sporting Covilhã | 1-0 | Varzim | Gam20 | 9 | |||
Sat | 02.Feb.2019 - 17:00 | Académica | 1-1 | Vitória Guimarães II | Gam20 | 51 | |||
Sun | 03.Feb.2019 - 11:15 | Leixões | 2-0 | Estoril | Gam20 | 28 | |||
Sun | 03.Feb.2019 - 15:00 | Sporting Braga II | 1-0 | Farense | Gam20 | 22 | |||
Sun | 03.Feb.2019 - 15:00 | Arouca | 2-0 | Academico Viseu | Gam20 | 30 | |||
Sun | 03.Feb.2019 - 15:00 | Cova Piedade | 0-1 | UD Oliveirense | Gam20 | 24 | |||
Sun | 03.Feb.2019 - 15:00 | Porto II | 2-0 | Penafiel | Gam20 | 46 | |||
Tue | 05.Feb.2019 - 20:15 | Famalicão | 0-1 | Paços de Ferreira | Gam20 | 167 | |||
Wed | 06.Feb.2019 - 17:00 | Sporting Covilhã | 3-0 | Cova Piedade | Gam19 | 95 | |||
Sat | 09.Feb.2019 - 11:00 | Academico Viseu | 3-3 | Porto II | Gam21 | 42 | |||
Sat | 09.Feb.2019 - 15:00 | Farense | 1-1 | Leixões | Gam21 | 11 | |||
Sat | 09.Feb.2019 - 17:00 | Penafiel | 3-0 | Sporting Braga II | Gam21 | 15 | |||
Sat | 09.Feb.2019 - 17:00 | Benfica II | 0-1 | Académica | Gam21 | 27 | |||
Sun | 10.Feb.2019 - 11:15 | Estoril | 2-0 | Cova Piedade | Gam21 | 39 | |||
Sun | 10.Feb.2019 - 15:00 | Paços de Ferreira | 1-0 | Varzim | Gam21 | 53 | |||
Sun | 10.Feb.2019 - 15:00 | UD Oliveirense | 3-2 | Mafra | Gam21 | 17 | |||
Sun | 10.Feb.2019 - 17:00 | Arouca | 2-1 | Famalicão | Gam21 | 34 | |||
Mon | 11.Feb.2019 - 15:00 | Vitória Guimarães II | 2-2 | Sporting Covilhã | Gam21 | 71 | |||
Sat | 16.Feb.2019 - 11:00 | Varzim | 0-1 | Benfica II | Gam22 | 43 | |||
Sat | 16.Feb.2019 - 15:00 | Cova Piedade | 1-1 | Penafiel | Gam22 | 13 | |||
Sat | 16.Feb.2019 - 17:00 | Famalicão | 3-2 | Academico Viseu | Gam22 | 39 | |||
Sun | 17.Feb.2019 - 11:15 | Sporting Covilhã | 3-0 | Paços de Ferreira | Gam22 | 20 | |||
Sun | 17.Feb.2019 - 15:00 | Académica | 1-0 | Farense | Gam22 | 10 | |||
Sun | 17.Feb.2019 - 15:00 | Porto II | 1-1 | UD Oliveirense | Gam22 | 50 | |||
Sun | 17.Feb.2019 - 15:00 | Sporting Braga II | 0-2 | Arouca | Gam22 | 2 | |||
Sun | 17.Feb.2019 - 15:00 | Mafra | 1-1 | Estoril | Gam22 | 7 | |||
Sun | 17.Feb.2019 - 17:00 | Leixões | 2-1 | Vitória Guimarães II | Gam22 | 11 | |||
Sat | 23.Feb.2019 - 11:00 | Famalicão | 2-1 | Mafra | Gam23 | 18 | |||
Sat | 23.Feb.2019 - 15:00 | UD Oliveirense | 3-2 | Leixões | Gam23 | 4 |
Football Competitions
National Club Competitions |
GBR ESP DEU ITA PRT FRA NLD BRA AGO ALB ARE ARG ARM AUS AUT AZE BEL BGR BIH BLR BOL CAN CHE CHL CHN COL CRI CYP CZE DNK DZA ECU EGY EST FIN GBR GHA GRC GTM HKG HND HRV HUN IDN IND IRL IRL IRN IRQ ISL ISR JAM JPN KAZ KOR LTU LUX LVA MDA MEX MLT MOZ MYS NGA NOR NZL PAN PER POL PRY QAT ROU RUS SAU SGP SLV SRB STP SVK SVN SWE THA TUN TUR UKR URY USA VEN VNM WAL ZAF AFR EUR WOR WOR EUR |
International Club Competitions |
EUR EUR EUR SOU WOR EUR N/C WOR WOR WOR EUR EUR WOR SOU AFR N/C ASI ASI ASI ASI N/C AFR OCE WOR SOU SOU WOR WOR WOR ASI N/C ASI AFR AFR WOR ASI AFR WOR EUR ASI ASI WOR ASI ASI EUR WOR EUR WOR SOU EUR WOR EUR WOR WOR WOR WOR WOR WOR N/C EUR EUR EUR |
National Teams |
EUR EUR EUR ASI AFR N/C SOU OCE N/C OCE N/C N/C N/C WOR N/C SOU OCE EUR SOU EUR EUR WOR EUR |
Segunda Liga - 2018/2019
- 100% 306 / 306 Games
- Home team wins 49.02%
- Draws 24.18%
- Away team wins 26.8%
- Over 1.5 67.32%
- Over 2.5 43.46%
- Over 3.5 21.24%
- Goals 747
- Goals /match 2.44
- Goals /match home 1.43
- Goals /match away 1.01
- Both teams score 49.02%
- Goals after 80' 5.62%
No tv schedule yet for US
(change)