Competition
Segunda Liga 2019/2020
Portugal
Games
Regular Season | |||||||||
Sat | 10.Aug.2019 - 11:00 | Nacional | 3-0 | Chaves | Gam1 | 6 | |||
Sat | 10.Aug.2019 - 16:00 | Varzim | 0-0 | UD Oliveirense | Gam1 | 9 | |||
Sat | 10.Aug.2019 - 18:00 | Farense | 3-1 | Casa Pia | Gam1 | 4 | |||
Sat | 10.Aug.2019 - 18:00 | Mafra | 3-2 | Cova Piedade | Gam1 | 3 | |||
Sun | 11.Aug.2019 - 11:15 | Académica | 3-2 | Leixões | Gam1 | 11 | |||
Sun | 11.Aug.2019 - 16:00 | Feirense | 2-0 | Vilafranquense | Gam1 | 11 | |||
Sun | 11.Aug.2019 - 18:00 | Sporting Covilhã | 2-0 | Porto II | Gam1 | 12 | |||
Sun | 11.Aug.2019 - 18:00 | Penafiel | 0-2 | Academico Viseu | Gam1 | 10 | |||
Sun | 11.Aug.2019 - 18:00 | Benfica II | 2-1 | Estoril | Gam1 | 14 | |||
Sat | 17.Aug.2019 - 11:00 | Academico Viseu | 0-0 | Académica | Gam2 | 19 | |||
Sat | 17.Aug.2019 - 16:00 | UD Oliveirense | 0-2 | Sporting Covilhã | Gam2 | 7 | |||
Sat | 17.Aug.2019 - 18:15 | Chaves | 2-1 | Mafra | Gam2 | 10 | |||
Sat | 17.Aug.2019 - 18:15 | Casa Pia | 1-2 | Penafiel | Gam2 | 5 | |||
Sun | 18.Aug.2019 - 11:15 | Estoril | 1-2 | Farense | Gam2 | 8 | |||
Sun | 18.Aug.2019 - 16:00 | Porto II | 1-1 | Varzim | Gam2 | 11 | |||
Sun | 18.Aug.2019 - 16:00 | Leixões | 1-1 | Nacional | Gam2 | 5 | |||
Sun | 18.Aug.2019 - 16:00 | Cova Piedade | 2-1 | Feirense | Gam2 | 3 | |||
Sun | 18.Aug.2019 - 18:15 | Vilafranquense | 4-0 | Benfica II | Gam2 | 5 | |||
Fri | 23.Aug.2019 - 19:00 | Benfica II | 2-1 | UD Oliveirense | Gam3 | 66 | |||
Sat | 24.Aug.2019 - 11:00 | Académica | 1-2 | Chaves | Gam3 | 23 | |||
Sat | 24.Aug.2019 - 16:00 | Feirense | 0-0 | Academico Viseu | Gam3 | 20 | |||
Sat | 24.Aug.2019 - 18:15 | Sporting Covilhã | 1-0 | Vilafranquense | Gam3 | 25 | |||
Sat | 24.Aug.2019 - 18:15 | Penafiel | 3-0 | Cova Piedade | Gam3 | 18 | |||
Sun | 25.Aug.2019 - 11:15 | Farense | 1-3 | Porto II | Gam3 | 31 | |||
Sun | 25.Aug.2019 - 16:00 | Nacional | 0-0 | Mafra | Gam3 | 24 | |||
Sun | 25.Aug.2019 - 18:15 | Casa Pia | 0-1 | Estoril | Gam3 | 19 | |||
Sun | 25.Aug.2019 - 18:15 | Varzim | 0-1 | Leixões | Gam3 | 14 | |||
Sat | 31.Aug.2019 - 11:00 | Leixões | 2-2 | Feirense | Gam4 | 17 | |||
Sat | 31.Aug.2019 - 16:00 | Porto II | 0-0 | Casa Pia | Gam4 | 11 | |||
Sat | 31.Aug.2019 - 16:00 | Vilafranquense | 1-2 | Nacional | Gam4 | 4 | |||
Sat | 31.Aug.2019 - 18:15 | Cova Piedade | 2-0 | Benfica II | Gam4 | 17 | |||
Sun | 01.Sep.2019 - 11:15 | Estoril | 3-1 | Varzim | Gam4 | 11 | |||
Sun | 01.Sep.2019 - 16:00 | Mafra | 1-0 | Académica | Gam4 | 5 | |||
Sun | 01.Sep.2019 - 16:00 | UD Oliveirense | 0-1 | Farense | Gam4 | 4 | |||
Sun | 01.Sep.2019 - 18:15 | Chaves | 2-1 | Penafiel | Gam4 | 12 | |||
Sun | 01.Sep.2019 - 18:15 | Academico Viseu | 1-3 | Sporting Covilhã | Gam4 | 11 | |||
Fri | 13.Sep.2019 - 19:00 | Benfica II | 0-0 | Academico Viseu | Gam5 | 44 | |||
Sat | 14.Sep.2019 - 11:00 | Estoril | 2-1 | Porto II | Gam5 | 10 | |||
Sat | 14.Sep.2019 - 16:00 | Varzim | 2-1 | Cova Piedade | Gam5 | 2 | |||
Sat | 14.Sep.2019 - 18:15 | Feirense | 1-0 | Chaves | Gam5 | 8 | |||
Sat | 14.Sep.2019 - 18:15 | Farense | 3-0 | Vilafranquense | Gam5 | 10 | |||
Sun | 15.Sep.2019 - 11:15 | Académica | 1-2 | Nacional | Gam5 | 13 | |||
Sun | 15.Sep.2019 - 16:00 | Sporting Covilhã | 2-3 | Leixões | Gam5 | 29 | |||
Sun | 15.Sep.2019 - 18:15 | Penafiel | 2-1 | Mafra | Gam5 | 14 | |||
Sun | 15.Sep.2019 - 18:15 | Casa Pia | 1-3 | UD Oliveirense | Gam5 | 5 | |||
Sat | 21.Sep.2019 - 11:00 | UD Oliveirense | 0-0 | Porto II | Gam6 | 16 | |||
Sat | 21.Sep.2019 - 16:00 | Chaves | 2-3 | Sporting Covilhã | Gam6 | 18 | |||
Sat | 21.Sep.2019 - 16:00 | Nacional | 2-1 | Penafiel | Gam6 | 25 | |||
Sat | 21.Sep.2019 - 16:00 | Academico Viseu | 1-0 | Farense | Gam6 | 15 | |||
Sun | 22.Sep.2019 - 11:15 | Leixões | 1-0 | Benfica II | Gam6 | 21 | |||
Sun | 22.Sep.2019 - 16:00 | Cova Piedade | 0-1 | Casa Pia | Gam6 | 16 | |||
Sun | 22.Sep.2019 - 16:00 | Mafra | 1-1 | Varzim | Gam6 | 17 | |||
Sun | 22.Sep.2019 - 18:15 | Académica | 1-1 | Feirense | Gam6 | 22 | |||
Sun | 22.Sep.2019 - 18:15 | Vilafranquense | 1-4 | Estoril | Gam6 | 18 | |||
Sat | 05.Oct.2019 - 11:00 | Académica | 1-0 | Benfica II | Gam8 | 11 | |||
Sat | 05.Oct.2019 - 11:00 | Nacional | 4-1 | Porto II | Gam14 | ||||
Sat | 12.Oct.2019 - 16:00 | Chaves | 2-0 | Estoril | Gam8 | 23 | |||
Sat | 12.Oct.2019 - 17:00 | Leixões | 1-0 | Casa Pia | Gam8 | 26 | |||
Sun | 13.Oct.2019 - 15:00 | Cova Piedade | 0-2 | Farense | Gam8 | 15 | |||
Sun | 13.Oct.2019 - 16:00 | Vilafranquense | 3-2 | UD Oliveirense | Gam8 | 11 | |||
Sat | 26.Oct.2019 - 11:00 | Penafiel | 0-0 | Académica | Gam7 | 9 | |||
Sat | 26.Oct.2019 - 15:00 | Porto II | 1-1 | Vilafranquense | Gam7 | 4 | |||
Sat | 26.Oct.2019 - 15:00 | Benfica II | 1-0 | Nacional | Gam7 | 9 | |||
Sat | 26.Oct.2019 - 17:15 | Feirense | 1-2 | Mafra | Gam7 | 9 | |||
Sat | 26.Oct.2019 - 17:15 | Casa Pia | 2-3 | Academico Viseu | Gam7 | 6 | |||
Sun | 27.Oct.2019 - 11:15 | Sporting Covilhã | 1-0 | Cova Piedade | Gam7 | 7 | |||
Sun | 27.Oct.2019 - 15:00 | Estoril | 3-0 | UD Oliveirense | Gam7 | 7 | |||
Sun | 27.Oct.2019 - 15:00 | Varzim | 2-1 | Chaves | Gam7 | 1 | |||
Sun | 27.Oct.2019 - 15:00 | Farense | 1-0 | Leixões | Gam7 | 1 | |||
Wed | 30.Oct.2019 - 15:00 | Nacional | 1-1 | Varzim | Gam8 | 1 | |||
Wed | 30.Oct.2019 - 15:00 | Academico Viseu | 0-2 | Porto II | Gam8 | ||||
Sat | 02.Nov.2019 - 11:00 | Sporting Covilhã | 0-0 | Penafiel | Gam9 | 45 | |||
Sat | 02.Nov.2019 - 17:15 | Casa Pia | 3-2 | Vilafranquense | Gam9 | 6 | |||
Sun | 03.Nov.2019 - 11:15 | Farense | 2-1 | Mafra | Gam9 | 20 | |||
Sun | 03.Nov.2019 - 11:15 | Porto II | 1-3 | Leixões | Gam9 | 13 | |||
Sun | 03.Nov.2019 - 15:00 | Estoril | 3-1 | Academico Viseu | Gam9 | 24 | |||
Sun | 03.Nov.2019 - 15:00 | UD Oliveirense | 2-0 | Cova Piedade | Gam9 | 6 | |||
Sun | 03.Nov.2019 - 15:00 | Benfica II | 1-3 | Chaves | Gam9 | 10 | |||
Sun | 03.Nov.2019 - 15:00 | Feirense | 1-1 | Nacional | Gam9 | 22 | |||
Sun | 03.Nov.2019 - 17:15 | Varzim | 2-1 | Académica | Gam9 | 28 | |||
Sat | 09.Nov.2019 - 11:00 | Mafra | 3-1 | Porto II | Gam10 | 14 | |||
Sat | 09.Nov.2019 - 15:00 | Académica | 1-2 | Farense | Gam10 | 6 | |||
Sat | 09.Nov.2019 - 17:15 | Feirense | 1-2 | Varzim | Gam10 | 10 | |||
Sat | 09.Nov.2019 - 17:15 | Leixões | 3-2 | UD Oliveirense | Gam10 | 15 | |||
Sun | 10.Nov.2019 - 11:15 | Penafiel | 1-1 | Benfica II | Gam10 | 10 | |||
Sun | 10.Nov.2019 - 15:00 | Nacional | 1-0 | Sporting Covilhã | Gam10 | 4 | |||
Sun | 10.Nov.2019 - 15:00 | Academico Viseu | 0-2 | Vilafranquense | Gam10 | 4 | |||
Sun | 10.Nov.2019 - 15:00 | Cova Piedade | 0-2 | Estoril | Gam10 | 14 | |||
Sun | 10.Nov.2019 - 17:15 | Chaves | 2-0 | Casa Pia | Gam10 | 20 | |||
Sat | 16.Nov.2019 - 15:00 | Varzim | 1-3 | Farense | Gam14 | 15 | |||
Sat | 16.Nov.2019 - 17:15 | Penafiel | 0-0 | Feirense | Gam8 | 22 | |||
Sun | 17.Nov.2019 - 11:15 | Mafra | 2-2 | Sporting Covilhã | Gam8 | 25 | |||
Fri | 29.Nov.2019 - 17:00 | Sporting Covilhã | 1-2 | Feirense | Gam11 | 58 | |||
Sat | 30.Nov.2019 - 11:00 | Farense | 1-0 | Chaves | Gam11 | 28 | |||
Sat | 30.Nov.2019 - 15:00 | Vilafranquense | 3-2 | Académica | Gam11 | 7 | |||
Sat | 30.Nov.2019 - 17:15 | Estoril | 1-1 | Leixões | Gam11 | 31 | |||
Sat | 30.Nov.2019 - 17:15 | Varzim | 1-0 | Penafiel | Gam11 | 13 | |||
Sun | 01.Dec.2019 - 11:15 | Casa Pia | 0-1 | Nacional | Gam11 | 25 | |||
Sun | 01.Dec.2019 - 15:00 | Benfica II | 2-2 | Mafra | Gam11 | 33 | |||
Sun | 01.Dec.2019 - 15:00 | Porto II | 4-1 | Cova Piedade | Gam11 | 28 | |||
Sat | 07.Dec.2019 - 11:00 | Penafiel | 2-2 | Porto II | Gam12 | ||||
Sat | 07.Dec.2019 - 15:00 | Nacional | 1-0 | Farense | Gam12 | ||||
Sat | 07.Dec.2019 - 15:00 | Cova Piedade | 0-0 | Vilafranquense | Gam12 | ||||
Sat | 07.Dec.2019 - 17:15 | Chaves | 0-2 | UD Oliveirense | Gam12 | ||||
Sun | 08.Dec.2019 - 11:15 | Feirense | 1-1 | Benfica II | Gam12 | ||||
Sun | 08.Dec.2019 - 15:00 | Académica | 3-1 | Casa Pia | Gam12 | ||||
Sun | 08.Dec.2019 - 15:00 | Leixões | 0-1 | Academico Viseu | Gam12 | ||||
Sun | 08.Dec.2019 - 15:00 | Mafra | 3-1 | Estoril | Gam12 | ||||
Sun | 08.Dec.2019 - 17:15 | Varzim | 1-0 | Sporting Covilhã | Gam12 | ||||
Fri | 13.Dec.2019 - 15:00 | Academico Viseu | 4-1 | Cova Piedade | Gam13 | 67 | |||
Fri | 13.Dec.2019 - 17:15 | Porto II | 1-1 | Chaves | Gam13 | 36 | |||
Fri | 13.Dec.2019 - 18:00 | Benfica II | 3-3 | Varzim | Gam13 | 47 | |||
Sat | 14.Dec.2019 - 11:00 | Estoril | 1-2 | Nacional | Gam13 | 15 | |||
Sat | 14.Dec.2019 - 15:00 | Casa Pia | 0-1 | Mafra | Gam13 | 18 | |||
Sat | 14.Dec.2019 - 17:15 | Vilafranquense | 1-1 | Leixões | Gam13 | 11 | |||
Sun | 15.Dec.2019 - 11:15 | UD Oliveirense | 2-1 | Penafiel | Gam13 | 9 | |||
Sun | 15.Dec.2019 - 15:00 | Farense | 1-0 | Feirense | Gam13 | 29 | |||
Sun | 15.Dec.2019 - 15:00 | Sporting Covilhã | 1-2 | Académica | Gam13 | 12 | |||
Sat | 21.Dec.2019 - 17:00 | Leixões | 0-0 | Cova Piedade | Gam14 | 11 | |||
Sun | 22.Dec.2019 - 15:00 | UD Oliveirense | 2-0 | Academico Viseu | Gam11 | 15 | |||
Sat | 28.Dec.2019 - 11:00 | Penafiel | 1-0 | Estoril | Gam14 | 42 | |||
Sat | 28.Dec.2019 - 17:15 | Académica | 4-3 | UD Oliveirense | Gam14 | 32 | |||
Sun | 29.Dec.2019 - 11:15 | Sporting Covilhã | 2-2 | Benfica II | Gam14 | 36 | |||
Sun | 29.Dec.2019 - 15:00 | Feirense | 1-1 | Casa Pia | Gam14 | 32 | |||
Sun | 29.Dec.2019 - 15:00 | Mafra | 1-1 | Academico Viseu | Gam14 | 26 | |||
Sun | 29.Dec.2019 - 17:15 | Chaves | 2-1 | Vilafranquense | Gam14 | 49 | |||
Sat | 04.Jan.2020 - 11:00 | Leixões | 0-1 | Penafiel | Gam15 | 48 | |||
Sat | 04.Jan.2020 - 15:00 | UD Oliveirense | 1-3 | Mafra | Gam15 | 61 | |||
Sat | 04.Jan.2020 - 15:00 | Cova Piedade | 0-2 | Chaves | Gam15 | 47 | |||
Sat | 04.Jan.2020 - 17:15 | Estoril | 0-2 | Feirense | Gam15 | 68 | |||
Sun | 05.Jan.2020 - 11:15 | Farense | 0-3 | Benfica II | Gam15 | 64 | |||
Sun | 05.Jan.2020 - 15:00 | Academico Viseu | 0-0 | Nacional | Gam15 | 26 | |||
Sun | 05.Jan.2020 - 15:00 | Porto II | 1-3 | Académica | Gam15 | 24 | |||
Sun | 05.Jan.2020 - 15:00 | Casa Pia | 1-4 | Sporting Covilhã | Gam15 | 25 | |||
Sun | 05.Jan.2020 - 17:15 | Vilafranquense | 0-3 | Varzim | Gam15 | 32 | |||
Fri | 10.Jan.2020 - 19:00 | Varzim | 1-2 | Academico Viseu | Gam16 | 73 | |||
Sat | 11.Jan.2020 - 11:00 | Feirense | 1-0 | Porto II | Gam16 | 44 | |||
Sat | 11.Jan.2020 - 15:00 | Benfica II | 4-0 | Casa Pia | Gam16 | 50 | |||
Sat | 11.Jan.2020 - 15:00 | Sporting Covilhã | 1-0 | Estoril | Gam16 | 15 | |||
Sat | 11.Jan.2020 - 17:15 | Chaves | 0-0 | Leixões | Gam16 | 30 | |||
Sun | 12.Jan.2020 - 11:15 | Penafiel | 3-0 | Farense | Gam16 | 43 | |||
Sun | 12.Jan.2020 - 15:00 | Nacional | 0-0 | UD Oliveirense | Gam16 | 64 | |||
Sun | 12.Jan.2020 - 15:00 | Mafra | 1-1 | Vilafranquense | Gam16 | 40 | |||
Sun | 12.Jan.2020 - 17:15 | Académica | 3-0 | Cova Piedade | Gam16 | 53 | |||
Sat | 18.Jan.2020 - 11:00 | Estoril | 1-0 | Académica | Gam17 | 41 | |||
Sat | 18.Jan.2020 - 15:00 | UD Oliveirense | 1-1 | Feirense | Gam17 | 17 | |||
Sat | 18.Jan.2020 - 17:00 | Porto II | 2-1 | Benfica II | Gam17 | 37 | |||
Sat | 18.Jan.2020 - 17:15 | Leixões | 0-2 | Mafra | Gam17 | 21 | |||
Sun | 19.Jan.2020 - 11:15 | Farense | 0-0 | Sporting Covilhã | Gam17 | 34 | |||
Sun | 19.Jan.2020 - 15:00 | Academico Viseu | 0-0 | Chaves | Gam17 | 15 | |||
Sun | 19.Jan.2020 - 15:00 | Cova Piedade | 3-1 | Nacional | Gam17 | 30 | |||
Sun | 19.Jan.2020 - 15:00 | Casa Pia | 2-2 | Varzim | Gam17 | 33 | |||
Sun | 19.Jan.2020 - 17:15 | Vilafranquense | 1-1 | Penafiel | Gam17 | 17 | |||
Sun | 26.Jan.2020 - 11:15 | Chaves | 0-2 | Nacional | Gam18 | 21 | |||
Sun | 26.Jan.2020 - 11:15 | Cova Piedade | 1-1 | Mafra | Gam18 | 14 | |||
Sun | 26.Jan.2020 - 15:00 | Leixões | 1-1 | Académica | Gam18 | 7 | |||
Sun | 26.Jan.2020 - 15:00 | Porto II | 4-2 | Sporting Covilhã | Gam18 | 11 | |||
Sun | 26.Jan.2020 - 15:00 | Academico Viseu | 1-0 | Penafiel | Gam18 | 6 | |||
Sun | 26.Jan.2020 - 15:00 | Casa Pia | 0-2 | Farense | Gam18 | 20 | |||
Sun | 26.Jan.2020 - 15:00 | UD Oliveirense | 4-0 | Varzim | Gam18 | 4 | |||
Sun | 26.Jan.2020 - 17:15 | Vilafranquense | 1-1 | Feirense | Gam18 | 9 | |||
Mon | 27.Jan.2020 - 19:45 | Estoril | 1-0 | Benfica II | Gam18 | 87 | |||
Thu | 30.Jan.2020 - 20:00 | Académica | 2-0 | Academico Viseu | Gam19 | 70 | |||
Sat | 01.Feb.2020 - 11:00 | Farense | 0-2 | Estoril | Gam19 | 40 | |||
Sat | 01.Feb.2020 - 15:00 | Mafra | 1-0 | Chaves | Gam19 | 13 | |||
Sat | 01.Feb.2020 - 17:15 | Penafiel | 1-1 | Casa Pia | Gam19 | 29 | |||
Sun | 02.Feb.2020 - 11:15 | Varzim | 0-2 | Porto II | Gam19 | 24 | |||
Sun | 02.Feb.2020 - 11:15 | Nacional | 1-0 | Leixões | Gam19 | 23 | |||
Sun | 02.Feb.2020 - 15:00 | Feirense | 2-1 | Cova Piedade | Gam19 | 17 | |||
Sun | 02.Feb.2020 - 15:00 | Benfica II | 4-0 | Vilafranquense | Gam19 | 26 | |||
Mon | 03.Feb.2020 - 19:45 | Sporting Covilhã | 1-0 | UD Oliveirense | Gam19 | 105 | |||
Sat | 08.Feb.2020 - 11:00 | Mafra | 1-1 | Nacional | Gam20 | 43 | |||
Sat | 08.Feb.2020 - 15:00 | Academico Viseu | 0-1 | Feirense | Gam20 | 12 | |||
Sat | 08.Feb.2020 - 15:00 | Cova Piedade | 2-2 | Penafiel | Gam20 | 8 | |||
Sat | 08.Feb.2020 - 15:00 | Leixões | 1-0 | Varzim | Gam20 | 9 | |||
Sun | 09.Feb.2020 - 11:15 | UD Oliveirense | 5-0 | Benfica II | Gam20 | 39 | |||
Sun | 09.Feb.2020 - 15:00 | Vilafranquense | 1-0 | Sporting Covilhã | Gam20 | 14 | |||
Sun | 09.Feb.2020 - 15:00 | Chaves | 1-2 | Académica | Gam20 | 13 | |||
Sun | 09.Feb.2020 - 15:00 | Porto II | 1-1 | Farense | Gam20 | 24 | |||
Sun | 09.Feb.2020 - 17:15 | Estoril | 4-1 | Casa Pia | Gam20 | 42 | |||
Sat | 15.Feb.2020 - 11:00 | Académica | 0-0 | Mafra | Gam21 | 27 | |||
Sat | 15.Feb.2020 - 15:00 | Varzim | 3-0 | Estoril | Gam21 | 6 | |||
Sat | 15.Feb.2020 - 15:00 | Nacional | 5-1 | Vilafranquense | Gam21 | 25 | |||
Sat | 15.Feb.2020 - 17:15 | Feirense | 1-0 | Leixões | Gam21 | 14 | |||
Sun | 16.Feb.2020 - 11:15 | Casa Pia | 1-3 | Porto II | Gam21 | 12 | |||
Sun | 16.Feb.2020 - 15:00 | Benfica II | 2-0 | Cova Piedade | Gam21 | 20 | |||
Sun | 16.Feb.2020 - 15:00 | Sporting Covilhã | 0-1 | Academico Viseu | Gam21 | 13 | |||
Sun | 16.Feb.2020 - 17:15 | Farense | 3-1 | UD Oliveirense | Gam21 | 33 | |||
Mon | 17.Feb.2020 - 19:45 | Penafiel | 0-0 | Chaves | Gam21 | 51 | |||
Fri | 21.Feb.2020 - 20:00 | Vilafranquense | 0-3 | Farense | Gam22 | 37 | |||
Sat | 22.Feb.2020 - 11:00 | Leixões | 0-0 | Sporting Covilhã | Gam22 | 10 | |||
Sat | 22.Feb.2020 - 15:00 | UD Oliveirense | 2-1 | Casa Pia | Gam22 | 16 | |||
Sat | 22.Feb.2020 - 17:00 | Porto II | 1-1 | Estoril | Gam22 | 16 | |||
Sat | 22.Feb.2020 - 17:15 | Chaves | 1-2 | Feirense | Gam22 | 8 | |||
Sun | 23.Feb.2020 - 11:15 | Academico Viseu | 1-1 | Benfica II | Gam22 | 9 | |||
Sun | 23.Feb.2020 - 15:00 | Mafra | 1-0 | Penafiel | Gam22 | 9 | |||
Sun | 23.Feb.2020 - 15:00 | Cova Piedade | 1-2 | Varzim | Gam22 | 7 | |||
Sun | 23.Feb.2020 - 16:00 | Nacional | 1-0 | Académica | Gam22 | 10 | |||
Fri | 28.Feb.2020 - 16:00 | Benfica II | 0-1 | Leixões | Gam23 | 34 | |||
Sat | 29.Feb.2020 - 11:00 | Farense | 3-1 | Academico Viseu | Gam23 | 19 |
Football Competitions
National Club Competitions |
GBR ESP DEU ITA PRT FRA NLD BRA AGO ALB ARE ARG ARM AUS AUT AZE BEL BGR BIH BLR BOL CAN CHE CHL CHN COL CRI CYP CZE DNK DZA ECU EGY EST FIN GBR GHA GRC GTM HKG HND HRV HUN IDN IND IRL IRL IRN IRQ ISL ISR JAM JPN KAZ KOR LTU LUX LVA MDA MEX MLT MOZ MYS NGA NOR NZL PAN PER POL PRY QAT ROU RUS SAU SGP SLV SRB STP SVK SVN SWE THA TUN TUR UKR URY USA VEN VNM WAL ZAF AFR EUR WOR WOR EUR |
International Club Competitions |
EUR EUR EUR SOU WOR EUR N/C WOR WOR WOR EUR EUR WOR SOU AFR N/C ASI ASI ASI ASI N/C AFR OCE WOR SOU SOU WOR WOR WOR ASI N/C ASI AFR AFR WOR ASI AFR WOR EUR ASI ASI WOR ASI ASI EUR WOR EUR WOR SOU EUR WOR EUR WOR WOR WOR WOR WOR WOR N/C EUR EUR EUR |
National Teams |
EUR EUR EUR ASI AFR N/C SOU OCE N/C OCE N/C N/C N/C WOR N/C SOU OCE EUR SOU EUR EUR WOR EUR |
Segunda Liga - 2019/2020
- 71% 216 / 306 Games
- Home team wins 45.37%
- Draws 26.85%
- Away team wins 27.78%
- Over 1.5 70.37%
- Over 2.5 44.91%
- Over 3.5 23.61%
- Goals 522
- Goals /match 2.42
- Goals /match home 1.37
- Goals /match away 1.05
- Both teams score 51.39%
- Goals after 80' 17.82%
No tv schedule yet for US
(change)