This site uses cookies. When you browse the site you are consenting to its use. Know more.

Portugal

Segunda Liga 2008/2009


Portugal


winner Winner
Olhanense small logoOlhanense
Top goal scorer
N/D

Games

Sun 24.Aug.2008 - 11:15 Olhanense 3-2 Estoril
Sun 24.Aug.2008 - 15:00 Freamunde 1-0 União Leiria
Sun 24.Aug.2008 - 16:00 Beira-Mar 0-0 Santa Clara
Sun 24.Aug.2008 - 16:00 UD Oliveirense 1-1 Gil Vicente
Sun 24.Aug.2008 - 16:00 Aves 2-0 Covilhã
Sun 24.Aug.2008 - 16:00 Boavista 2-1 Vizela
Sun 24.Aug.2008 - 17:00 Feirense 2-0 Gondomar
Sun 24.Aug.2008 - 17:00 Portimonense 2-1 Varzim
Sat 30.Aug.2008 - 18:00 União Leiria 0-1 Portimonense
Sun 31.Aug.2008 - 11:15 Varzim 2-0 Boavista
Sun 31.Aug.2008 - 16:00 Santa Clara 1-0 Freamunde
Sun 31.Aug.2008 - 16:00 Gil Vicente 2-1 Feirense
Sun 31.Aug.2008 - 16:00 Estoril 0-0
e.t.(0-0)
UD Oliveirense
Sun 31.Aug.2008 - 17:00 Gondomar 0-0 Beira-Mar
Sun 31.Aug.2008 - 17:00 Covilhã 4-3 Olhanense
Sun 31.Aug.2008 - 17:00 Vizela 0-2 Aves
Sat 20.Sep.2008 - 15:00 Freamunde 2-0 Gondomar
Sat 20.Sep.2008 - 17:00 Olhanense 1-0 Vizela
Sun 21.Sep.2008 - 11:15 União Leiria 1-1 Santa Clara
Sun 21.Sep.2008 - 16:00 Beira-Mar 0-0 Gil Vicente
Sun 21.Sep.2008 - 16:00 Feirense 1-0 Estoril
Sun 21.Sep.2008 - 16:00 UD Oliveirense 1-2 Covilhã
Sun 21.Sep.2008 - 16:00 Aves 0-0 Varzim
Sun 21.Sep.2008 - 16:00 Portimonense 0-1 Boavista
Sun 28.Sep.2008 - 11:15 Santa Clara 3-0 Portimonense
Sun 28.Sep.2008 - 16:00 Gondomar 0-1 União Leiria
Sun 28.Sep.2008 - 16:00 Gil Vicente 0-0 Freamunde
Sun 28.Sep.2008 - 16:00 Estoril 2-0 Beira-Mar
Sun 28.Sep.2008 - 16:00 Covilhã 0-0 Feirense
Sun 28.Sep.2008 - 16:00 Vizela 2-1 UD Oliveirense
Sun 28.Sep.2008 - 16:00 Varzim 2-1 Olhanense
Sun 28.Sep.2008 - 16:00 Boavista 1-1 Aves
Sun 05.Oct.2008 - 11:15 Beira-Mar 0-1 Covilhã
Sun 05.Oct.2008 - 15:00 Freamunde 0-1 Estoril
Sun 05.Oct.2008 - 15:00 UD Oliveirense 2-1 Varzim
Sun 05.Oct.2008 - 15:00 Olhanense 1-1 Boavista
Sun 05.Oct.2008 - 16:00 União Leiria 1-1 Gil Vicente
Sun 05.Oct.2008 - 16:00 Feirense 0-0 Vizela
Sun 05.Oct.2008 - 16:00 Portimonense 5-2 Aves
Sun 05.Oct.2008 - 17:00 Santa Clara 2-1 Gondomar
Sat 25.Oct.2008 - 15:30 Gondomar 0-0 Portimonense
Sat 25.Oct.2008 - 16:00 Gil Vicente 3-2 Santa Clara
Sun 26.Oct.2008 - 11:15 Aves 1-2 Olhanense
Sun 26.Oct.2008 - 15:00 Vizela 0-3 Beira-Mar
Sun 26.Oct.2008 - 15:00 Boavista 1-0 UD Oliveirense
Sun 26.Oct.2008 - 16:00 Estoril 2-2 União Leiria
Sun 26.Oct.2008 - 16:00 Covilhã 1-1 Freamunde
Sun 26.Oct.2008 - 16:00 Varzim 2-1 Feirense
Sat 01.Nov.2008 - 16:00 Portimonense 2-3 Olhanense
Sun 02.Nov.2008 - 11:15 Feirense 2-0 Boavista
Sun 02.Nov.2008 - 15:00 Gondomar 3-0 Gil Vicente
Sun 02.Nov.2008 - 15:00 Freamunde 1-1 Vizela
Sun 02.Nov.2008 - 15:00 UD Oliveirense 0-0 Aves
Sun 02.Nov.2008 - 16:00 União Leiria 1-1 Covilhã
Sun 02.Nov.2008 - 16:00 Beira-Mar 1-1 Varzim
Sun 02.Nov.2008 - 17:00 Santa Clara 1-1 Estoril
Sun 16.Nov.2008 - 11:15 Covilhã 2-4 Santa Clara
Sun 16.Nov.2008 - 15:00 Vizela 3-2 União Leiria
Sun 16.Nov.2008 - 15:00 Boavista 1-2 Beira-Mar
Sun 16.Nov.2008 - 15:00 Aves 1-0 Feirense
Sun 16.Nov.2008 - 15:00 Olhanense 3-0 UD Oliveirense
Sun 16.Nov.2008 - 15:30 Estoril 0-0 Gondomar
Sun 16.Nov.2008 - 16:00 Gil Vicente 0-0 Portimonense
Sun 16.Nov.2008 - 16:00 Varzim 2-1 Freamunde
Sun 23.Nov.2008 - 11:15 Freamunde 2-0 Boavista
Sun 23.Nov.2008 - 15:00 Gondomar 1-1 Covilhã
Sun 23.Nov.2008 - 15:00 Beira-Mar 4-0 Aves
Sun 23.Nov.2008 - 15:00 Feirense 3-1 Olhanense
Sun 23.Nov.2008 - 16:00 Gil Vicente 2-2 Estoril
Sun 23.Nov.2008 - 16:00 União Leiria 1-0 Varzim
Sun 23.Nov.2008 - 16:00 Portimonense 1-0 UD Oliveirense
Sun 23.Nov.2008 - 17:00 Santa Clara 5-1 Vizela
Sun 30.Nov.2008 - 11:15 Estoril 0-0 Portimonense
Sun 30.Nov.2008 - 15:00 Vizela 1-0 Gondomar
Sun 30.Nov.2008 - 15:00 Boavista 2-0 União Leiria
Sun 30.Nov.2008 - 15:00 Aves 0-1 Freamunde
Sun 30.Nov.2008 - 15:00 Olhanense 2-0 Beira-Mar
Sun 30.Nov.2008 - 15:00 UD Oliveirense 2-1 Feirense
Sun 30.Nov.2008 - 16:00 Covilhã 1-2 Gil Vicente
Sun 30.Nov.2008 - 16:00 Varzim 2-1 Santa Clara
Sun 07.Dec.2008 - 11:15 Santa Clara 3-1 Boavista
Sun 07.Dec.2008 - 15:00 Gondomar 2-1 Varzim
Sun 07.Dec.2008 - 15:00 Freamunde 1-3 Olhanense
Sun 07.Dec.2008 - 15:00 Beira-Mar 2-1 UD Oliveirense
Sun 07.Dec.2008 - 16:00 Estoril 3-1 Covilhã
Sun 07.Dec.2008 - 16:00 Gil Vicente 1-1 Vizela
Sun 07.Dec.2008 - 16:00 União Leiria 1-1 Aves
Sun 07.Dec.2008 - 16:00 Portimonense 1-3 Feirense
Sat 20.Dec.2008 - 15:00 Vizela 1-0 Estoril
Sun 21.Dec.2008 - 11:15 Varzim 2-3 Gil Vicente
Sun 21.Dec.2008 - 15:00 Covilhã 4-1 Portimonense
Sun 21.Dec.2008 - 15:00 Boavista 1-2 Gondomar
Sun 21.Dec.2008 - 15:00 Aves 1-1 Santa Clara
Sun 21.Dec.2008 - 15:00 Olhanense 0-0 União Leiria
Sun 21.Dec.2008 - 15:00 UD Oliveirense 2-1 Freamunde
Sun 21.Dec.2008 - 15:00 Feirense 2-0 Beira-Mar
Sun 04.Jan.2009 - 11:15 Santa Clara 0-2 Olhanense
Sun 04.Jan.2009 - 15:00 Covilhã 1-1 Vizela
Sun 04.Jan.2009 - 15:00 Estoril 1-0 Varzim
Sun 04.Jan.2009 - 15:00 Gondomar 0-1 Aves
Sun 04.Jan.2009 - 15:00 Freamunde 2-2 Feirense
Sun 04.Jan.2009 - 16:00 Gil Vicente 2-0 Boavista
Sun 04.Jan.2009 - 16:00 União Leiria 1-0 UD Oliveirense
Sun 04.Jan.2009 - 16:00 Portimonense 1-1 Beira-Mar
Sun 11.Jan.2009 - 11:15 UD Oliveirense 1-2 Santa Clara
Sun 11.Jan.2009 - 15:00 Boavista 2-0 Estoril
Sun 11.Jan.2009 - 15:00 Aves 2-0 Gil Vicente
Sun 11.Jan.2009 - 15:00 Olhanense 2-0 Gondomar
Sun 11.Jan.2009 - 15:00 Feirense 0-0 União Leiria
Sun 11.Jan.2009 - 15:00 Beira-Mar 1-0 Freamunde
Sun 11.Jan.2009 - 16:00 Portimonense 2-2 Vizela
Sun 11.Jan.2009 - 16:00 Varzim 1-1 Covilhã
Sun 25.Jan.2009 - 11:15 Gil Vicente 3-0 Olhanense
Sun 25.Jan.2009 - 15:00 Vizela 1-1 Varzim
Sun 25.Jan.2009 - 15:00 Covilhã 1-0 Boavista
Sun 25.Jan.2009 - 15:00 Estoril 3-2 Aves
Sun 25.Jan.2009 - 15:00 Gondomar 0-0 UD Oliveirense
Sun 25.Jan.2009 - 15:00 Freamunde 0-0 Portimonense
Sun 25.Jan.2009 - 16:00 União Leiria 2-1 Beira-Mar
Sun 25.Jan.2009 - 17:00 Santa Clara 1-0 Feirense
Sun 01.Feb.2009 - 11:15 Estoril 2-1 Olhanense
Sun 01.Feb.2009 - 15:00 Gondomar 0-1 Feirense
Sun 01.Feb.2009 - 15:00 Covilhã 0-2 Aves
Sun 01.Feb.2009 - 15:00 Vizela 0-0 Boavista
Sun 01.Feb.2009 - 16:00 União Leiria 3-0 Freamunde
Sun 01.Feb.2009 - 16:00 Gil Vicente 1-1 UD Oliveirense
Sun 01.Feb.2009 - 16:00 Varzim 1-0 Portimonense
Sun 01.Feb.2009 - 17:00 Santa Clara 1-0 Beira-Mar
Sun 08.Feb.2009 - 11:15 Freamunde 2-1 Santa Clara
Sun 08.Feb.2009 - 15:00 Beira-Mar 2-1 Gondomar
Sun 08.Feb.2009 - 15:00 Feirense 2-1 Gil Vicente
Sun 08.Feb.2009 - 15:00 UD Oliveirense 0-2 Estoril
Sun 08.Feb.2009 - 15:00 Olhanense 1-2 Covilhã
Sun 08.Feb.2009 - 15:00 Aves 1-3 Vizela
Sun 08.Feb.2009 - 15:00 Boavista 2-0 Varzim
Sun 08.Feb.2009 - 16:00 Portimonense 0-1 União Leiria
Sun 15.Feb.2009 - 11:15 Vizela 0-0 Olhanense
Sun 15.Feb.2009 - 15:00 Estoril 2-2 Feirense
Sun 15.Feb.2009 - 15:00 Covilhã 3-2 UD Oliveirense
Sun 15.Feb.2009 - 15:00 Boavista 0-1 Portimonense
Sun 15.Feb.2009 - 15:30 Gondomar 1-3 Freamunde
Sun 15.Feb.2009 - 16:00 Gil Vicente 2-2 Beira-Mar
Sun 15.Feb.2009 - 16:00 Varzim 1-0 Aves
Sun 15.Feb.2009 - 17:00 Santa Clara 2-0 União Leiria
Sun 22.Feb.2009 - 11:15 Portimonense 1-1 Santa Clara
Sun 22.Feb.2009 - 15:00 Freamunde 1-0 Gil Vicente
Sun 22.Feb.2009 - 15:00 Beira-Mar 3-1 Estoril
Sun 22.Feb.2009 - 15:00 Feirense 2-1 Covilhã
Sun 22.Feb.2009 - 15:00 UD Oliveirense 0-0 Vizela
Sun 22.Feb.2009 - 15:00 Olhanense 1-0 Varzim
Sun 22.Feb.2009 - 15:00 Aves 2-0 Boavista
Sun 22.Feb.2009 - 16:00 União Leiria 3-1 Gondomar
Sun 01.Mar.2009 - 11:15 Gondomar 1-2 Santa Clara
Sun 01.Mar.2009 - 15:00 Estoril 3-0 Freamunde
Sun 01.Mar.2009 - 15:00 Boavista 1-4 Olhanense
Sun 01.Mar.2009 - 15:00 Aves 0-0 Portimonense
Sun 01.Mar.2009 - 16:00 Gil Vicente 1-1 União Leiria
Sun 01.Mar.2009 - 16:00 Covilhã 3-1 Beira-Mar
Sun 01.Mar.2009 - 16:00 Vizela 0-0 Feirense
Sun 01.Mar.2009 - 16:00 Varzim 1-1 UD Oliveirense
Sun 08.Mar.2009 - 11:15 Feirense 1-2 Varzim
Sun 08.Mar.2009 - 15:00 Freamunde 0-0 Covilhã
Sun 08.Mar.2009 - 15:00 UD Oliveirense 2-0 Boavista
Sun 08.Mar.2009 - 15:00 Olhanense 2-0 Aves
Sun 08.Mar.2009 - 16:00 Portimonense 2-2 Gondomar
Sun 08.Mar.2009 - 16:00 União Leiria 4-2 Estoril
Sun 08.Mar.2009 - 16:00 Beira-Mar 1-1 Vizela
Sun 08.Mar.2009 - 17:00 Santa Clara 0-2 Gil Vicente
Sun 15.Mar.2009 - 11:15 Olhanense 4-0 Portimonense
Sun 15.Mar.2009 - 16:00 Gil Vicente 3-3 Gondomar
Sun 15.Mar.2009 - 16:00 Estoril 1-2 Santa Clara
Sun 15.Mar.2009 - 16:00 Covilhã 2-3 União Leiria
Sun 15.Mar.2009 - 16:00 Vizela 1-1 Freamunde
Sun 15.Mar.2009 - 16:00 Varzim 1-0 Beira-Mar
Sun 15.Mar.2009 - 16:00 Boavista 2-2 Feirense
Sun 15.Mar.2009 - 16:00 Aves 2-2 UD Oliveirense
Sat 04.Apr.2009 - 17:00 União Leiria 1-1 Vizela
Sun 05.Apr.2009 - 11:15 Beira-Mar 3-1 Boavista
Sun 05.Apr.2009 - 15:00 Freamunde 2-1 Varzim
Sun 05.Apr.2009 - 16:00 Portimonense 3-0 Gil Vicente
Sun 05.Apr.2009 - 16:00 Gondomar 3-0 Estoril
Sun 05.Apr.2009 - 16:00 Feirense 2-1 Aves
Sun 05.Apr.2009 - 16:00 UD Oliveirense 1-0 Olhanense
Sun 05.Apr.2009 - 17:00 Santa Clara 1-1 Covilhã
Fri 10.Apr.2009 - 20:30 Aves 1-0 Beira-Mar
Sat 11.Apr.2009 - 11:15 Vizela 1-2 Santa Clara
Sat 11.Apr.2009 - 16:00 Estoril 2-1 Gil Vicente
Sat 11.Apr.2009 - 16:00 Covilhã 1-3 Gondomar
Sat 11.Apr.2009 - 16:00 Varzim 0-2 União Leiria
Sat 11.Apr.2009 - 16:00 Boavista 2-1 Freamunde
Sat 11.Apr.2009 - 16:00 Olhanense 2-1 Feirense
Sat 11.Apr.2009 - 16:00 UD Oliveirense 0-0 Portimonense
Sun 19.Apr.2009 - 11:15 Beira-Mar 1-1 Olhanense
Sun 19.Apr.2009 - 15:00 Freamunde 1-2 Aves
Sun 19.Apr.2009 - 16:00 Portimonense 1-2 Estoril
Sun 19.Apr.2009 - 16:00 Gil Vicente 1-1 Covilhã
Sun 19.Apr.2009 - 16:00 Gondomar 2-0 Vizela
Sun 19.Apr.2009 - 16:00 União Leiria 2-0 Boavista
Sun 19.Apr.2009 - 16:00 Feirense 0-1 UD Oliveirense
Sun 19.Apr.2009 - 17:00 Santa Clara 1-0 Varzim
Sat 25.Apr.2009 - 16:00 Boavista 3-1 Santa Clara
Sun 26.Apr.2009 - 11:15 Aves 0-2 União Leiria
Sun 26.Apr.2009 - 16:00 Covilhã 2-1 Estoril
Sun 26.Apr.2009 - 16:00 Vizela 1-1 Gil Vicente
Sun 26.Apr.2009 - 16:00 Varzim 1-0 Gondomar
Sun 26.Apr.2009 - 16:00 Olhanense 5-0 Freamunde
Sun 26.Apr.2009 - 16:00 UD Oliveirense 0-0 Beira-Mar
Sun 26.Apr.2009 - 16:00 Feirense 1-1 Portimonense
Sat 02.May.2009 - 16:00 Gil Vicente 1-2 Varzim
Sun 03.May.2009 - 11:15 União Leiria 5-1 Olhanense
Sun 03.May.2009 - 15:00 Freamunde 1-0 UD Oliveirense
Sun 03.May.2009 - 16:00 Portimonense 1-0 Covilhã
Sun 03.May.2009 - 16:00 Estoril 0-0 Vizela
Sun 03.May.2009 - 16:00 Gondomar 1-1 Boavista
Sun 03.May.2009 - 16:00 Beira-Mar 2-2 Feirense
Sun 03.May.2009 - 17:00 Santa Clara 1-1 Aves
Sun 10.May.2009 - 11:15 Olhanense 1-0 Santa Clara
Sun 10.May.2009 - 16:00 Vizela 1-0 Covilhã
Sun 10.May.2009 - 16:00 Varzim 0-3 Estoril
Sun 10.May.2009 - 16:00 Boavista 0-1 Gil Vicente
Sun 10.May.2009 - 16:00 Aves 0-1 Gondomar
Sun 10.May.2009 - 16:00 UD Oliveirense 2-1 União Leiria
Sun 10.May.2009 - 16:00 Feirense 1-5 Freamunde
Sun 10.May.2009 - 16:00 Beira-Mar 0-0 Portimonense
Sun 17.May.2009 - 16:00 Vizela 2-2 Portimonense
Sun 17.May.2009 - 16:00 Covilhã 1-1 Varzim
Sun 17.May.2009 - 16:00 Estoril 1-2 Boavista
Sun 17.May.2009 - 16:00 Gil Vicente 1-1 Aves
Sun 17.May.2009 - 16:00 Gondomar 0-1 Olhanense
Sun 17.May.2009 - 16:00 Santa Clara 3-1 UD Oliveirense
Sun 17.May.2009 - 16:00 União Leiria 2-1 Feirense
Sun 17.May.2009 - 16:00 Freamunde 1-0 Beira-Mar
Sun 24.May.2009 - 11:15 Olhanense 1-0 Gil Vicente
Sun 24.May.2009 - 16:00 Varzim 0-2 Vizela
Sun 24.May.2009 - 16:00 Boavista 1-4 Covilhã
Sun 24.May.2009 - 16:00 Aves 1-2 Estoril
Sun 24.May.2009 - 16:00 UD Oliveirense 1-1 Gondomar
Sun 24.May.2009 - 16:00 Feirense 1-0 Santa Clara
Sun 24.May.2009 - 16:00 Beira-Mar 2-3 União Leiria
Sun 24.May.2009 - 16:00 Portimonense 1-1 Freamunde

Standings CURRENT

#   Team Points Games W D L GS GC ΔG Sequence
1 = Olhanense 58 30 18 4 8 52 32 +20
...
V D V V V
2 União de Leiria 54 30 15 9 6 46 29 +17
...
V V D V V
3 Santa Clara 52 30 15 7 8 45 32 +13
...
D E D V D
4 = Estoril 44 30 12 8 10 41 37 +4
...
D E V D V
5 = Feirense 42 30 11 9 10 37 34 +3
...
E E D D V
6 Freamunde 41 30 11 8 11 32 35 -3
...
D V V V E
7 Sporting Covilhã 40 30 10 10 10 42 42
...
V D D E V
8 Varzim 39 30 11 6 13 29 35 -6
...
V V D E D
9 Gil Vicente 38 30 8 14 8 36 37 -1
...
E D V E D
10 Vizela 37 30 7 16 7 28 33 -5
...
E E V E V
11 = Desportivo Aves 36 30 9 9 12 30 36 -6
...
D E D E D
12 Beira-Mar 35 30 8 11 11 32 32
...
E E E D D
13 Portimonense 35 30 7 14 9 29 35 -6
...
E V E E E
14 = UD Oliveirense 32 30 7 11 12 25 33 -8
...
E D V D E
15 Boavista 32 30 9 5 16 28 44 -16
...
V E D V D
16 Gondomar 30 30 7 9 14 29 35 -6
...
D E V D E
  • Promotion
  • Relegation


Stats 2008/2009

Teams
Best Offense Olhanense small logo Olhanense 52 Goals
Best Defense União de Leiria small logo União de Leiria 29 Goals
Most Wins Olhanense small logo Olhanense 18 Victories
Most Defeats Boavista small logo Boavista 16 Defeats
Most Draws Vizela small logo Vizela 16 Draws
Others
Total Matches 240 Matches
Total Goals 561 Goals
Goals/game 2.34 G/game
 

Frequently asked questions

🏆 Which team has the best attack of Segunda Liga 2020/2021?

The team with the best attack of Segunda Liga is Benfica II, with 13 goals scored in 4 matches.

🏆 Who is the top scorer of Segunda Liga 2020/2021?

The top scorer of Segunda Liga is Gonçalo Ramos of Benfica II, with 7 goals scored in 4 matches.

🏆 What is the average of goals scored per match of Segunda Liga?

Currently, in the Segunda Liga 2020/2021 83 goals have been scored in 34 matches, an average of 2.44 goals per match.

 

Football Competitions

Segunda Liga
  Regular Season

National Club Competitions

ENG

ESP

DEU

ITA

PRT

FRA

NLD

BRA

TUR

ARG

RUS

FIN

POL

BEL

CHE

SWE

NOR

DNK

USA

IRL

SCO

AUT

CZE

COL

GRC

JPN

UKR

KOR

MEX

ISL

CHN

BGR

HRV

HUN

CYP

ROU

CHL

EST

LVA

ISR

LTU

PRY

PER

URY

BLR

EGY

AUS

SRB

ANG

CAN

ALB

ALG

ARM

AZE

BOL

BIH

CPV

CRI

ECU

SLV

GHA

GTM

HND

HKG

IDN

IRN

IRQ

JAM

KAZ

LUX

MAS

MLT

MDA

MOZ

NZL

NGA

NIR

PAN

QAT

STP

KSA

SIN

SVK

SVN

RSA

THA

TUN

UAE

VEN

VIE

WAL

IND

EUR

International Club Competitions

EUR

EUR

EUR

SOU

WOR

ASI

ASI

N/C

AFR

OCE

WOR

SOU

SOU

WOR

AFR

AFR

WOR

WOR

WOR

EUR

SOU

EUR

WOR

WOR

EUR

WOR

N/C

EUR

EUR

EUR

National Teams

WOR

EUR

EUR

EUR

WOR

EUR

AFR

ASI

N/C

OCE

SOU

WOR

WOR

EUR

SOU

AFR

N/C

ASI

ASI

WOR

WOR

ASI

N/C

ASI

N/C

ASI

AFR

OCE

N/C

AFR

EUR

ASI

ASI

N/C

ASI

N/C

WOR

N/C

OCE

SOU

N/C

EUR

EUR

SOU

EUR

EUR

WOR

WOR

WOR

WOR

WOR

EUR

WOR

WOR

EUR

ASI

View All

Segunda Liga - 2008/2009

  • 100% 240 / 240 Games

  • Home team wins 46.67%
  • Draws 31.25%
  • Away team wins 22.08%
  • Over 1.5 69.58%
  • Over 2.5 42.5%
  • Over 3.5 20%
  • Goals 561
  • Goals /match 2.34
  • Goals /match home 1.38
  • Goals /match away 0.96
  • Both teams score 52.08%
  • Goals after 80' 16.93%
View all

No tv schedule yet for US (change)