Competition
Segunda Liga 2012/2013
Portugal
Games
Regular Season | |||||||||
Sat | 11.Aug.2012 - 16:00 | Belenenses | 3-1 | Feirense | Gam1 | ||||
Sat | 11.Aug.2012 - 16:45 | UD Oliveirense | 1-0 | Sporting CP II | Gam1 | 1 | |||
Sat | 11.Aug.2012 - 19:00 | Benfica II | 2-2 | Sporting Braga II | Gam1 | ||||
Sun | 12.Aug.2012 - 11:15 | Naval 1º de Maio | 1-3 | Santa Clara | Gam1 | 1 | |||
Sun | 12.Aug.2012 - 11:15 | Tondela | 2-2 | Porto II | Gam1 | ||||
Sun | 12.Aug.2012 - 16:00 | União Madeira | 2-1 | Freamunde | Gam1 | ||||
Sun | 12.Aug.2012 - 16:00 | Vitória Guimarães II | 0-0 | Sporting Covilhã | Gam1 | ||||
Sun | 12.Aug.2012 - 17:00 | Desportivo Aves | 2-0 | Trofense | Gam1 | 1 | |||
Sun | 12.Aug.2012 - 17:00 | Portimonense | 1-3 | Arouca | Gam1 | ||||
Sun | 12.Aug.2012 - 17:00 | Leixões | 1-0 | Marítimo II | Gam1 | ||||
Sun | 12.Aug.2012 - 17:00 | Penafiel | 2-0 | Atlético CP | Gam1 | ||||
Sat | 18.Aug.2012 - 16:15 | Atlético CP | 1-0 | Leixões | Gam2 | 2 | |||
Sat | 18.Aug.2012 - 17:00 | Sporting Covilhã | 1-1 | UD Oliveirense | Gam2 | ||||
Sat | 18.Aug.2012 - 17:00 | Trofense | 2-1 | Portimonense | Gam2 | 1 | |||
Sat | 18.Aug.2012 - 17:00 | Porto II | 0-0 | União Madeira | Gam2 | 9 | |||
Sat | 18.Aug.2012 - 18:00 | Sporting CP II | 1-0 | Vitória Guimarães II | Gam2 | 1 | |||
Sun | 19.Aug.2012 - 11:15 | Feirense | 2-4 | Benfica II | Gam2 | 4 | |||
Sun | 19.Aug.2012 - 16:00 | Marítimo II | 2-0 | Penafiel | Gam2 | 2 | |||
Sun | 19.Aug.2012 - 17:00 | Arouca | 1-1 | Desportivo Aves | Gam2 | 3 | |||
Sun | 19.Aug.2012 - 17:00 | Freamunde | 0-1 | Tondela | Gam2 | 3 | |||
Sun | 19.Aug.2012 - 17:00 | Santa Clara | 1-4 | Belenenses | Gam2 | 5 | |||
Sun | 19.Aug.2012 - 18:00 | Sporting Braga II | 0-0 | Naval 1º de Maio | Gam2 | 2 | |||
Wed | 22.Aug.2012 - 16:00 | UD Oliveirense | 1-0 | Marítimo II | Gam3 | 15 | |||
Wed | 22.Aug.2012 - 17:00 | Vitória Guimarães II | 2-0 | Atlético CP | Gam3 | 7 | |||
Wed | 22.Aug.2012 - 18:00 | Belenenses | 1-0 | Sporting Braga II | Gam3 | 23 | |||
Wed | 22.Aug.2012 - 18:00 | Tondela | 1-2 | Trofense | Gam3 | 13 | |||
Wed | 22.Aug.2012 - 18:00 | Leixões | 1-0 | Feirense | Gam3 | 20 | |||
Wed | 22.Aug.2012 - 20:00 | Sporting CP II | 2-1 | Sporting Covilhã | Gam3 | 5 | |||
Wed | 22.Aug.2012 - 20:30 | Portimonense | 1-1 | Porto II | Gam3 | 11 | |||
Wed | 22.Aug.2012 - 21:00 | Penafiel | 0-3 | Arouca | Gam3 | 8 | |||
Thu | 23.Aug.2012 - 20:15 | Naval 1º de Maio | 2-1 | Benfica II | Gam3 | 12 | |||
Sun | 26.Aug.2012 - 11:00 | Marítimo II | 2-0 | Vitória Guimarães II | Gam4 | 5 | |||
Sun | 26.Aug.2012 - 11:15 | Arouca | 2-1 | UD Oliveirense | Gam4 | ||||
Sun | 26.Aug.2012 - 16:15 | Atlético CP | 1-3 | Sporting CP II | Gam4 | 4 | |||
Sun | 26.Aug.2012 - 17:00 | Sporting Covilhã | 0-1 | Penafiel | Gam4 | ||||
Sun | 26.Aug.2012 - 17:00 | Trofense | 0-1 | Leixões | Gam4 | 2 | |||
Sun | 26.Aug.2012 - 17:00 | Freamunde | 1-3 | Portimonense | Gam4 | 1 | |||
Sun | 26.Aug.2012 - 17:00 | Sporting Braga II | 1-1 | União Madeira | Gam4 | ||||
Sun | 26.Aug.2012 - 18:00 | Feirense | 0-0 | Naval 1º de Maio | Gam4 | 1 | |||
Sun | 26.Aug.2012 - 18:00 | Porto II | 1-2 | Desportivo Aves | Gam4 | ||||
Sun | 26.Aug.2012 - 18:00 | Santa Clara | 0-0 | Tondela | Gam4 | 6 | |||
Mon | 27.Aug.2012 - 20:00 | Benfica II | 6-0 | Belenenses | Gam4 | 35 | |||
Sat | 01.Sep.2012 - 16:30 | União Madeira | 0-2 | Benfica II | Gam5 | 9 | |||
Sat | 01.Sep.2012 - 18:00 | Sporting CP II | 3-2 | Marítimo II | Gam5 | 4 | |||
Sun | 02.Sep.2012 - 11:15 | UD Oliveirense | 3-0 | Porto II | Gam5 | 4 | |||
Sun | 02.Sep.2012 - 16:00 | Sporting Covilhã | 1-0 | Atlético CP | Gam5 | ||||
Sun | 02.Sep.2012 - 16:00 | Belenenses | 1-0 | Naval 1º de Maio | Gam5 | 3 | |||
Sun | 02.Sep.2012 - 16:00 | Desportivo Aves | 0-0 | Santa Clara | Gam5 | ||||
Sun | 02.Sep.2012 - 16:00 | Portimonense | 2-1 | Feirense | Gam5 | ||||
Sun | 02.Sep.2012 - 16:00 | Vitória Guimarães II | 1-1 | Arouca | Gam5 | 2 | |||
Sun | 02.Sep.2012 - 17:00 | Tondela | 2-1 | Sporting Braga II | Gam5 | 2 | |||
Sun | 02.Sep.2012 - 17:00 | Leixões | 2-2 | Freamunde | Gam5 | 3 | |||
Sun | 02.Sep.2012 - 17:00 | Penafiel | 1-1 | Trofense | Gam5 | 1 | |||
Sat | 08.Sep.2012 - 17:00 | Desportivo Aves | 0-0 | Freamunde | Gam3 | 40 | |||
Sun | 09.Sep.2012 - 16:00 | União Madeira | 2-1 | Santa Clara | Gam3 | 26 | |||
Sun | 16.Sep.2012 - 16:30 | Arouca | 1-2 | Sporting CP II | Gam6 | 1 | |||
Sun | 16.Sep.2012 - 17:00 | Trofense | 0-0 | Vitória Guimarães II | Gam6 | 5 | |||
Wed | 19.Sep.2012 - 16:00 | Naval 1º de Maio | 0-1 | União Madeira | Gam6 | 7 | |||
Wed | 19.Sep.2012 - 16:00 | Atlético CP | 1-2 | UD Oliveirense | Gam6 | 5 | |||
Wed | 19.Sep.2012 - 16:00 | Marítimo II | 2-0 | Sporting Covilhã | Gam6 | 10 | |||
Wed | 19.Sep.2012 - 16:00 | Sporting Braga II | 1-2 | Portimonense | Gam6 | 7 | |||
Wed | 19.Sep.2012 - 17:00 | Benfica II | 2-2 | Tondela | Gam6 | 37 | |||
Wed | 19.Sep.2012 - 17:30 | Porto II | 0-1 | Belenenses | Gam6 | 10 | |||
Wed | 19.Sep.2012 - 18:00 | Feirense | 0-0 | Desportivo Aves | Gam6 | 11 | |||
Wed | 19.Sep.2012 - 20:30 | Freamunde | 1-3 | Penafiel | Gam6 | 4 | |||
Sat | 22.Sep.2012 - 18:30 | Desportivo Aves | 0-2 | Benfica II | Gam7 | 8 | |||
Sun | 23.Sep.2012 - 11:15 | União Madeira | 0-1 | Belenenses | Gam7 | 3 | |||
Sun | 23.Sep.2012 - 15:00 | UD Oliveirense | 1-0 | Freamunde | Gam7 | 4 | |||
Sun | 23.Sep.2012 - 16:00 | Atlético CP | 2-1 | Marítimo II | Gam7 | 1 | |||
Sun | 23.Sep.2012 - 16:00 | Portimonense | 0-0 | Santa Clara | Gam7 | 1 | |||
Sun | 23.Sep.2012 - 16:00 | Leixões | 1-1 | Sporting Braga II | Gam7 | 8 | |||
Sun | 23.Sep.2012 - 16:00 | Vitória Guimarães II | 0-1 | Porto II | Gam7 | 4 | |||
Sun | 23.Sep.2012 - 17:00 | Tondela | 3-1 | Naval 1º de Maio | Gam7 | 2 | |||
Sun | 23.Sep.2012 - 17:00 | Penafiel | 2-1 | Feirense | Gam7 | 2 | |||
Sun | 23.Sep.2012 - 18:00 | Sporting CP II | 1-1 | Trofense | Gam7 | 13 | |||
Sun | 23.Sep.2012 - 18:00 | Sporting Covilhã | 1-1 | Arouca | Gam7 | 2 | |||
Sat | 29.Sep.2012 - 17:00 | Benfica II | 0-0 | Leixões | Gam8 | 13 | |||
Sat | 29.Sep.2012 - 17:00 | Naval 1º de Maio | 1-2 | Desportivo Aves | Gam8 | 3 | |||
Sun | 30.Sep.2012 - 11:00 | Porto II | 1-1 | Penafiel | Gam8 | 3 | |||
Sun | 30.Sep.2012 - 11:15 | Belenenses | 4-0 | Tondela | Gam8 | 7 | |||
Sun | 30.Sep.2012 - 16:00 | Feirense | 3-1 | União Madeira | Gam8 | ||||
Sun | 30.Sep.2012 - 16:00 | Marítimo II | 1-0 | Portimonense | Gam8 | 1 | |||
Sun | 30.Sep.2012 - 16:00 | Arouca | 2-0 | Atlético CP | Gam8 | 5 | |||
Sun | 30.Sep.2012 - 16:00 | Trofense | 1-1 | Sporting Covilhã | Gam8 | 3 | |||
Sun | 30.Sep.2012 - 16:00 | Sporting Braga II | 0-0 | Vitória Guimarães II | Gam8 | 3 | |||
Sun | 30.Sep.2012 - 16:15 | Freamunde | 0-2 | Sporting CP II | Gam8 | 8 | |||
Sun | 30.Sep.2012 - 17:00 | Santa Clara | 1-1 | UD Oliveirense | Gam8 | 1 | |||
Sat | 06.Oct.2012 - 17:00 | Sporting CP II | 2-0 | Porto II | Gam9 | 28 | |||
Sat | 06.Oct.2012 - 18:30 | Desportivo Aves | 2-1 | Belenenses | Gam9 | 13 | |||
Sun | 07.Oct.2012 - 11:15 | Portimonense | 3-3 | Benfica II | Gam9 | 17 | |||
Sun | 07.Oct.2012 - 15:00 | UD Oliveirense | 2-0 | Feirense | Gam9 | 11 | |||
Sun | 07.Oct.2012 - 15:00 | Tondela | 3-2 | União Madeira | Gam9 | 6 | |||
Sun | 07.Oct.2012 - 16:00 | Sporting Covilhã | 0-0 | Freamunde | Gam9 | 7 | |||
Sun | 07.Oct.2012 - 16:00 | Atlético CP | 2-1 | Trofense | Gam9 | 4 | |||
Sun | 07.Oct.2012 - 16:00 | Marítimo II | 3-0 | Arouca | Gam9 | 8 | |||
Sun | 07.Oct.2012 - 16:00 | Leixões | 4-3 | Naval 1º de Maio | Gam9 | 12 | |||
Sun | 07.Oct.2012 - 16:00 | Penafiel | 2-0 | Sporting Braga II | Gam9 | 6 | |||
Sun | 07.Oct.2012 - 16:00 | Vitória Guimarães II | 2-1 | Santa Clara | Gam9 | 6 | |||
Sat | 13.Oct.2012 - 17:00 | Santa Clara | 3-1 | Leixões | Gam6 | 12 | |||
Sun | 14.Oct.2012 - 15:00 | Feirense | 2-1 | Tondela | Gam10 | 16 | |||
Sun | 14.Oct.2012 - 15:00 | Freamunde | 3-2 | Atlético CP | Gam10 | 8 | |||
Sun | 14.Oct.2012 - 16:00 | Belenenses | 1-0 | Portimonense | Gam10 | 39 | |||
Sun | 14.Oct.2012 - 16:00 | União Madeira | 1-1 | Desportivo Aves | Gam10 | 21 | |||
Mon | 22.Oct.2012 - 20:00 | Benfica II | 2-1 | Vitória Guimarães II | Gam10 | 130 | |||
Wed | 24.Oct.2012 - 15:00 | Porto II | 1-1 | Sporting Covilhã | Gam10 | 25 | |||
Wed | 24.Oct.2012 - 16:00 | Arouca | 2-0 | Leixões | Gam10 | 7 | |||
Wed | 24.Oct.2012 - 16:00 | Trofense | 0-1 | Marítimo II | Gam10 | 7 | |||
Wed | 24.Oct.2012 - 16:30 | Naval 1º de Maio | 1-0 | Penafiel | Gam10 | 9 | |||
Wed | 24.Oct.2012 - 18:00 | Sporting Braga II | 2-2 | UD Oliveirense | Gam10 | 15 | |||
Wed | 24.Oct.2012 - 21:00 | Santa Clara | 0-2 | Sporting CP II | Gam10 | 31 | |||
Sat | 27.Oct.2012 - 15:00 | Desportivo Aves | 0-2 | Tondela | Gam11 | 12 | |||
Sat | 27.Oct.2012 - 18:30 | Leixões | 1-1 | Belenenses | Gam11 | 6 | |||
Sun | 28.Oct.2012 - 11:00 | Marítimo II | 1-0 | Freamunde | Gam11 | 9 | |||
Sun | 28.Oct.2012 - 11:15 | Penafiel | 2-1 | Benfica II | Gam11 | ||||
Sun | 28.Oct.2012 - 15:00 | UD Oliveirense | 2-2 | Naval 1º de Maio | Gam11 | 5 | |||
Sun | 28.Oct.2012 - 15:00 | Atlético CP | 2-1 | Porto II | Gam11 | ||||
Sun | 28.Oct.2012 - 15:00 | Arouca | 4-0 | Trofense | Gam11 | 3 | |||
Sun | 28.Oct.2012 - 15:00 | Portimonense | 0-0 | União Madeira | Gam11 | 1 | |||
Sun | 28.Oct.2012 - 16:00 | Sporting Covilhã | 1-0 | Santa Clara | Gam11 | ||||
Sun | 28.Oct.2012 - 16:00 | Vitória Guimarães II | 2-0 | Feirense | Gam11 | ||||
Sun | 28.Oct.2012 - 17:00 | Sporting CP II | 3-2 | Sporting Braga II | Gam11 | 8 | |||
Thu | 01.Nov.2012 - 20:15 | Belenenses | 2-0 | Penafiel | Gam12 | 100 | |||
Sat | 03.Nov.2012 - 16:00 | Porto II | 1-0 | Marítimo II | Gam12 | 7 | |||
Sun | 04.Nov.2012 - 11:15 | Trofense | 1-1 | UD Oliveirense | Gam12 | 1 | |||
Sun | 04.Nov.2012 - 15:00 | Feirense | 1-0 | Sporting Covilhã | Gam12 | 4 | |||
Sun | 04.Nov.2012 - 15:00 | Tondela | 0-1 | Portimonense | Gam12 | 3 | |||
Sun | 04.Nov.2012 - 15:00 | Freamunde | 0-1 | Arouca | Gam12 | 3 | |||
Sun | 04.Nov.2012 - 16:00 | Benfica II | 1-3 | Sporting CP II | Gam12 | 23 | |||
Sun | 04.Nov.2012 - 16:00 | Naval 1º de Maio | 2-1 | Vitória Guimarães II | Gam12 | 9 | |||
Sun | 04.Nov.2012 - 16:00 | União Madeira | 1-1 | Leixões | Gam12 | 4 | |||
Sun | 04.Nov.2012 - 16:00 | Santa Clara | 2-1 | Atlético CP | Gam12 | 4 | |||
Sun | 04.Nov.2012 - 16:00 | Sporting Braga II | 1-2 | Desportivo Aves | Gam12 | 3 | |||
Sat | 10.Nov.2012 - 11:15 | UD Oliveirense | 1-2 | Benfica II | Gam13 | 19 | |||
Sat | 10.Nov.2012 - 16:00 | Penafiel | 0-1 | União Madeira | Gam13 | 15 | |||
Sat | 10.Nov.2012 - 17:00 | Sporting CP II | 2-2 | Naval 1º de Maio | Gam13 | 74 | |||
Sat | 10.Nov.2012 - 20:30 | Sporting Covilhã | 2-3 | Sporting Braga II | Gam13 | 8 | |||
Sun | 11.Nov.2012 - 11:00 | Marítimo II | 0-1 | Santa Clara | Gam13 | 6 | |||
Sun | 11.Nov.2012 - 11:15 | Arouca | 0-0 | Porto II | Gam13 | 12 | |||
Sun | 11.Nov.2012 - 15:00 | Atlético CP | 2-1 | Feirense | Gam13 | 2 | |||
Sun | 11.Nov.2012 - 15:00 | Trofense | 2-0 | Freamunde | Gam13 | 2 | |||
Sun | 11.Nov.2012 - 15:00 | Leixões | 0-0 | Tondela | Gam13 | 4 | |||
Sun | 11.Nov.2012 - 16:00 | Portimonense | 1-0 | Desportivo Aves | Gam13 | 2 | |||
Sun | 11.Nov.2012 - 16:00 | Vitória Guimarães II | 0-0 | Belenenses | Gam13 | 9 | |||
Sun | 18.Nov.2012 - 15:00 | Marítimo II | 2-3 | Naval 1º de Maio | Gam15 | 1 | |||
Sun | 18.Nov.2012 - 15:00 | Leixões | 3-1 | Portimonense | Gam15 | 1 | |||
Sun | 18.Nov.2012 - 16:00 | Penafiel | 0-1 | Desportivo Aves | Gam15 | 1 | |||
Sun | 18.Nov.2012 - 18:30 | Freamunde | 0-3 | Porto II | Gam15 | 2 | |||
Thu | 22.Nov.2012 - 20:00 | Benfica II | 2-1 | Sporting Covilhã | Gam14 | 105 | |||
Sat | 24.Nov.2012 - 15:00 | Feirense | 1-0 | Marítimo II | Gam14 | 4 | |||
Sat | 24.Nov.2012 - 15:00 | Tondela | 2-0 | Penafiel | Gam14 | 4 | |||
Sat | 24.Nov.2012 - 16:00 | Porto II | 1-0 | Trofense | Gam14 | 7 | |||
Sat | 24.Nov.2012 - 16:00 | Santa Clara | 4-0 | Arouca | Gam14 | 6 | |||
Sat | 24.Nov.2012 - 16:00 | Sporting Braga II | 0-1 | Atlético CP | Gam14 | 4 | |||
Sun | 25.Nov.2012 - 11:15 | Naval 1º de Maio | 1-1 | Portimonense | Gam14 | 3 | |||
Sun | 25.Nov.2012 - 15:00 | Desportivo Aves | 0-0 | Leixões | Gam14 | 8 | |||
Sun | 25.Nov.2012 - 15:00 | Freamunde | 1-1 | Vitória Guimarães II | Gam14 | 5 | |||
Sun | 25.Nov.2012 - 16:00 | União Madeira | 2-1 | UD Oliveirense | Gam14 | 5 | |||
Wed | 28.Nov.2012 - 15:00 | UD Oliveirense | 0-1 | Belenenses | Gam15 | 9 | |||
Wed | 28.Nov.2012 - 15:00 | Sporting Covilhã | 1-3 | União Madeira | Gam15 | 19 | |||
Wed | 28.Nov.2012 - 15:00 | Atlético CP | 1-0 | Benfica II | Gam15 | 51 | |||
Wed | 28.Nov.2012 - 15:00 | Arouca | 2-0 | Sporting Braga II | Gam15 | 14 | |||
Wed | 28.Nov.2012 - 15:00 | Trofense | 1-3 | Santa Clara | Gam15 | 6 | |||
Wed | 28.Nov.2012 - 16:00 | Sporting CP II | 2-2 | Feirense | Gam15 | 69 | |||
Wed | 28.Nov.2012 - 16:00 | Vitória Guimarães II | 0-0 | Tondela | Gam15 | 18 | |||
Sun | 02.Dec.2012 - 16:00 | Naval 1º de Maio | 2-2 | Atlético CP | Gam16 | 9 | |||
Sun | 02.Dec.2012 - 16:00 | Portimonense | 2-1 | Penafiel | Gam16 | 4 | |||
Sun | 02.Dec.2012 - 16:00 | Porto II | 2-1 | Leixões | Gam16 | 9 | |||
Sun | 02.Dec.2012 - 16:00 | Santa Clara | 1-0 | Freamunde | Gam16 | 22 | |||
Sun | 02.Dec.2012 - 16:00 | Sporting Braga II | 2-0 | Trofense | Gam16 | 8 | |||
Mon | 03.Dec.2012 - 17:30 | Benfica II | 3-1 | Marítimo II | Gam16 | 107 | |||
Wed | 05.Dec.2012 - 15:00 | Tondela | 0-0 | UD Oliveirense | Gam16 | 35 | |||
Wed | 05.Dec.2012 - 15:00 | Desportivo Aves | 1-0 | Vitória Guimarães II | Gam16 | 25 | |||
Wed | 05.Dec.2012 - 16:00 | Belenenses | 2-0 | Sporting Covilhã | Gam16 | 116 | |||
Thu | 06.Dec.2012 - 15:00 | Feirense | 5-0 | Arouca | Gam16 | 47 | |||
Thu | 06.Dec.2012 - 16:00 | União Madeira | 3-2 | Sporting CP II | Gam16 | 64 | |||
Sun | 09.Dec.2012 - 11:00 | Marítimo II | 0-1 | Sporting Braga II | Gam17 | 8 | |||
Sun | 09.Dec.2012 - 11:15 | Atlético CP | 2-4 | Belenenses | Gam17 | 9 | |||
Sun | 09.Dec.2012 - 15:00 | UD Oliveirense | 1-0 | Portimonense | Gam17 | 4 | |||
Sun | 09.Dec.2012 - 15:00 | Arouca | 3-1 | Benfica II | Gam17 | 16 | |||
Sun | 09.Dec.2012 - 15:00 | Trofense | 0-1 | Naval 1º de Maio | Gam17 | 1 | |||
Sun | 09.Dec.2012 - 15:00 | Freamunde | 3-2 | Feirense | Gam17 | 10 | |||
Sun | 09.Dec.2012 - 15:00 | Porto II | 3-2 | Santa Clara | Gam17 | 6 | |||
Sun | 09.Dec.2012 - 16:00 | Sporting Covilhã | 1-0 | Tondela | Gam17 | 5 | |||
Sun | 09.Dec.2012 - 16:00 | Penafiel | 1-1 | Leixões | Gam17 | 3 | |||
Sun | 09.Dec.2012 - 18:00 | Sporting CP II | 2-2 | Desportivo Aves | Gam17 | 28 | |||
Tue | 11.Dec.2012 - 15:00 | Vitória Guimarães II | 0-0 | União Madeira | Gam17 | 114 | |||
Sat | 15.Dec.2012 - 16:00 | Feirense | 1-0 | Porto II | Gam18 | 19 | |||
Sat | 15.Dec.2012 - 17:30 | Belenenses | 1-0 | Marítimo II | Gam18 | 55 | |||
Sun | 16.Dec.2012 - 11:15 | Tondela | 1-2 | Sporting CP II | Gam18 | 19 | |||
Sun | 16.Dec.2012 - 15:00 | Desportivo Aves | 2-1 | UD Oliveirense | Gam18 | 9 | |||
Sun | 16.Dec.2012 - 15:00 | Leixões | 0-2 | Vitória Guimarães II | Gam18 | 9 | |||
Sun | 16.Dec.2012 - 15:00 | Sporting Braga II | 0-2 | Freamunde | Gam18 | 6 | |||
Sun | 16.Dec.2012 - 16:00 | Benfica II | 1-0 | Trofense | Gam18 | 24 | |||
Sun | 16.Dec.2012 - 16:00 | Naval 1º de Maio | 2-0 | Arouca | Gam18 | 7 | |||
Sun | 16.Dec.2012 - 16:00 | União Madeira | 0-0 | Atlético CP | Gam18 | 8 | |||
Sun | 16.Dec.2012 - 16:00 | Portimonense | 1-1 | Sporting Covilhã | Gam18 | 34 | |||
Sun | 16.Dec.2012 - 16:00 | Santa Clara | 2-0 | Penafiel | Gam18 | 14 | |||
Sat | 22.Dec.2012 - 16:00 | Sporting CP II | 0-0 | Leixões | Gam19 | 70 | |||
Sun | 23.Dec.2012 - 11:15 | Arouca | 0-3 | Belenenses | Gam19 | 34 | |||
Sun | 23.Dec.2012 - 15:00 | UD Oliveirense | 0-0 | Penafiel | Gam19 | 8 |
Football Competitions
National Club Competitions |
GBR ESP DEU ITA PRT FRA NLD BRA AGO ALB ARE ARG ARM AUS AUT AZE BEL BGR BIH BLR BOL CAN CHE CHL CHN COL CRI CYP CZE DNK DZA ECU EGY EST FIN GBR GHA GRC GTM HKG HND HRV HUN IDN IND IRL IRL IRN IRQ ISL ISR JAM JPN KAZ KOR LTU LUX LVA MDA MEX MLT MOZ MYS NGA NOR NZL PAN PER POL PRY QAT ROU RUS SAU SGP SLV SRB STP SVK SVN SWE THA TUN TUR UKR URY USA VEN VNM WAL ZAF AFR EUR WOR WOR EUR |
International Club Competitions |
EUR EUR EUR SOU WOR EUR N/C WOR WOR WOR EUR EUR WOR SOU AFR N/C ASI ASI ASI ASI N/C AFR OCE WOR SOU SOU WOR WOR WOR ASI N/C ASI AFR AFR WOR ASI AFR WOR EUR ASI ASI WOR ASI ASI EUR WOR EUR WOR SOU EUR WOR EUR WOR WOR WOR WOR WOR WOR N/C EUR EUR EUR |
National Teams |
EUR EUR EUR ASI AFR N/C SOU OCE N/C OCE N/C N/C N/C WOR N/C SOU OCE EUR SOU EUR EUR WOR EUR |
Segunda Liga - 2012/2013
- 100% 462 / 462 Games
- Home team wins 45.02%
- Draws 31.17%
- Away team wins 23.81%
- Over 1.5 69.26%
- Over 2.5 45.67%
- Over 3.5 25.32%
- Goals 1125
- Goals /match 2.44
- Goals /match home 1.39
- Goals /match away 1.04
- Both teams score 51.08%
- Goals after 80' 18.49%
No tv schedule yet for US
(change)