Competition
Segunda Liga 2014/2015
Portugal
Games
Regular Season | |||||||||
Sat | 09.Aug.2014 - 12:15 | Olhanense | 2-0 | Leixões | Gam1 | 51 | |||
Sat | 09.Aug.2014 - 17:00 | Desportivo Aves | 2-1 | Marítimo II | Gam1 | 44 | |||
Sat | 09.Aug.2014 - 18:00 | Chaves | 1-1 | Academico Viseu | Gam1 | 41 | |||
Sat | 09.Aug.2014 - 18:00 | Tondela | 1-0 | Sporting Braga II | Gam1 | 48 | |||
Sat | 09.Aug.2014 - 18:00 | Freamunde | 1-0 | Atlético CP | Gam1 | 32 | |||
Sat | 09.Aug.2014 - 18:00 | Vitória Guimarães II | 3-0 | Feirense | Gam1 | 24 | |||
Sat | 09.Aug.2014 - 18:00 | Santa Clara | 1-1 | Oriental Lisboa | Gam1 | 28 | |||
Sat | 09.Aug.2014 - 18:00 | Portimonense | 1-1 | Sporting Covilhã | Gam1 | 35 | |||
Sat | 09.Aug.2014 - 18:00 | Benfica II | 3-2 | Trofense | Gam1 | 70 | |||
Sun | 10.Aug.2014 - 19:00 | Porto II | 1-3 | UD Oliveirense | Gam1 | 121 | |||
Sun | 10.Aug.2014 - 20:00 | Farense | 1-0 | Sporting CP II | Gam1 | 108 | |||
Tue | 12.Aug.2014 - 17:00 | Beira-Mar | 1-2 | União Madeira | Gam1 | 168 | |||
Sat | 16.Aug.2014 - 19:00 | Sporting Covilhã | 2-1 | Porto II | Gam2 | 42 | |||
Sat | 16.Aug.2014 - 19:00 | Sporting Braga II | 2-0 | Desportivo Aves | Gam2 | 21 | |||
Sun | 17.Aug.2014 - 12:15 | Feirense | 2-2 | Olhanense | Gam2 | 27 | |||
Sun | 17.Aug.2014 - 17:00 | Oriental Lisboa | 1-0 | Beira-Mar | Gam2 | 25 | |||
Sun | 17.Aug.2014 - 17:00 | União Madeira | 3-0 | Farense | Gam2 | 22 | |||
Sun | 17.Aug.2014 - 17:00 | Leixões | 2-1 | Benfica II | Gam2 | 35 | |||
Sun | 17.Aug.2014 - 18:00 | Atlético CP | 2-2 | Chaves | Gam2 | 13 | |||
Sun | 17.Aug.2014 - 18:00 | Marítimo II | 1-0 | Portimonense | Gam2 | 11 | |||
Sun | 17.Aug.2014 - 18:00 | UD Oliveirense | 1-0 | Vitória Guimarães II | Gam2 | 9 | |||
Sun | 17.Aug.2014 - 18:00 | Sporting CP II | 3-1 | Santa Clara | Gam2 | 21 | |||
Sun | 17.Aug.2014 - 18:00 | Academico Viseu | 1-2 | Freamunde | Gam2 | 10 | |||
Sun | 17.Aug.2014 - 19:30 | Trofense | 2-2 | Tondela | Gam2 | 36 | |||
Sat | 23.Aug.2014 - 16:00 | Porto II | 1-1 | União Madeira | Gam3 | 29 | |||
Sat | 23.Aug.2014 - 18:00 | Benfica II | 4-0 | Academico Viseu | Gam3 | 52 | |||
Sat | 23.Aug.2014 - 18:00 | Tondela | 1-1 | Atlético CP | Gam3 | 16 | |||
Sun | 24.Aug.2014 - 12:00 | Farense | 0-1 | Santa Clara | Gam3 | 25 | |||
Sun | 24.Aug.2014 - 17:00 | Desportivo Aves | 2-1 | Feirense | Gam3 | 21 | |||
Sun | 24.Aug.2014 - 17:00 | Olhanense | 0-1 | Sporting CP II | Gam3 | 16 | |||
Sun | 24.Aug.2014 - 18:00 | Trofense | 0-1 | UD Oliveirense | Gam3 | 15 | |||
Sun | 24.Aug.2014 - 18:00 | Freamunde | 0-1 | Marítimo II | Gam3 | 17 | |||
Sun | 24.Aug.2014 - 18:00 | Chaves | 2-1 | Sporting Braga II | Gam3 | 11 | |||
Sun | 24.Aug.2014 - 18:00 | Portimonense | 0-0 | Oriental Lisboa | Gam3 | 13 | |||
Wed | 27.Aug.2014 - 17:00 | Sporting Covilhã | 3-3 | Olhanense | Gam4 | 70 | |||
Wed | 27.Aug.2014 - 17:00 | Sporting CP II | 3-0 | Desportivo Aves | Gam4 | 59 | |||
Wed | 27.Aug.2014 - 17:00 | Feirense | 1-2 | Porto II | Gam4 | 69 | |||
Wed | 27.Aug.2014 - 18:00 | Atlético CP | 2-0 | Vitória Guimarães II | Gam4 | 43 | |||
Wed | 27.Aug.2014 - 18:00 | Marítimo II | 1-1 | Chaves | Gam4 | 42 | |||
Wed | 27.Aug.2014 - 18:00 | UD Oliveirense | 0-1 | Benfica II | Gam4 | 61 | |||
Wed | 27.Aug.2014 - 18:00 | Oriental Lisboa | 0-1 | Farense | Gam4 | 43 | |||
Wed | 27.Aug.2014 - 18:00 | Leixões | 1-1 | Tondela | Gam4 | 35 | |||
Wed | 27.Aug.2014 - 18:00 | Santa Clara | 2-2 | Beira-Mar | Gam4 | 48 | |||
Sat | 30.Aug.2014 - 19:00 | Benfica II | 3-1 | Sporting Covilhã | Gam5 | 35 | |||
Sun | 31.Aug.2014 - 12:00 | Porto II | 0-1 | Santa Clara | Gam5 | 30 | |||
Sun | 31.Aug.2014 - 16:00 | Olhanense | 3-0 | Marítimo II | Gam5 | 10 | |||
Sun | 31.Aug.2014 - 16:30 | Beira-Mar | 2-1 | Sporting CP II | Gam5 | 17 | |||
Sun | 31.Aug.2014 - 17:00 | Desportivo Aves | 1-1 | União Madeira | Gam5 | 7 | |||
Sun | 31.Aug.2014 - 17:00 | Portimonense | 3-2 | Feirense | Gam5 | 2 | |||
Sun | 31.Aug.2014 - 18:00 | Farense | 1-1 | Sporting Braga II | Gam5 | 3 | |||
Sun | 31.Aug.2014 - 18:00 | Chaves | 1-0 | Leixões | Gam5 | 6 | |||
Sun | 31.Aug.2014 - 18:00 | Vitória Guimarães II | 2-2 | Oriental Lisboa | Gam5 | 2 | |||
Sun | 31.Aug.2014 - 18:00 | Trofense | 2-0 | Atlético CP | Gam5 | 2 | |||
Sun | 31.Aug.2014 - 18:00 | Freamunde | 3-0 | UD Oliveirense | Gam5 | 5 | |||
Sun | 31.Aug.2014 - 18:00 | Tondela | 1-1 | Academico Viseu | Gam5 | 5 | |||
Sat | 06.Sep.2014 - 18:00 | Sporting Braga II | 0-3 | Freamunde | Gam4 | 79 | |||
Sun | 07.Sep.2014 - 17:00 | Tondela | 1-0 | Feirense | Gam7 | ||||
Sun | 07.Sep.2014 - 18:00 | Vitória Guimarães II | 3-3 | Leixões | Gam3 | 47 | |||
Sun | 07.Sep.2014 - 18:00 | Academico Viseu | 2-0 | Trofense | Gam4 | 47 | |||
Mon | 08.Sep.2014 - 17:00 | União Madeira | 0-1 | Portimonense | Gam4 | 106 | |||
Tue | 09.Sep.2014 - 20:30 | Beira-Mar | 1-1 | Sporting Covilhã | Gam3 | 110 | |||
Fri | 12.Sep.2014 - 17:00 | Atlético CP | 0-1 | Academico Viseu | Gam6 | 85 | |||
Fri | 12.Sep.2014 - 19:30 | Sporting Braga II | 1-2 | Trofense | Gam6 | 61 | |||
Sat | 13.Sep.2014 - 16:00 | UD Oliveirense | 1-0 | Tondela | Gam6 | 13 | |||
Sat | 13.Sep.2014 - 17:00 | Marítimo II | 1-3 | Beira-Mar | Gam6 | 7 | |||
Sat | 13.Sep.2014 - 17:00 | Leixões | 2-1 | Desportivo Aves | Gam6 | 6 | |||
Sat | 13.Sep.2014 - 17:00 | Sporting CP II | 0-0 | Portimonense | Gam6 | 25 | |||
Sat | 13.Sep.2014 - 17:00 | Oriental Lisboa | 0-0 | Benfica II | Gam6 | 42 | |||
Sat | 13.Sep.2014 - 17:00 | União Madeira | 1-0 | Vitória Guimarães II | Gam6 | 6 | |||
Sat | 13.Sep.2014 - 18:00 | Santa Clara | 0-0 | Olhanense | Gam6 | 8 | |||
Sat | 13.Sep.2014 - 18:00 | Feirense | 0-0 | Freamunde | Gam6 | 27 | |||
Sat | 13.Sep.2014 - 20:00 | Farense | 1-0 | Porto II | Gam6 | 17 | |||
Sun | 14.Sep.2014 - 12:15 | Sporting Covilhã | 0-3 | Chaves | Gam6 | 15 | |||
Wed | 17.Sep.2014 - 16:00 | Porto II | 1-0 | Oriental Lisboa | Gam7 | 90 | |||
Wed | 17.Sep.2014 - 16:00 | Olhanense | 0-1 | União Madeira | Gam7 | 54 | |||
Wed | 17.Sep.2014 - 17:00 | Chaves | 3-2 | Sporting CP II | Gam7 | 70 | |||
Wed | 17.Sep.2014 - 17:00 | Trofense | 0-1 | Marítimo II | Gam7 | 45 | |||
Wed | 17.Sep.2014 - 17:00 | Academico Viseu | 1-1 | Sporting Braga II | Gam7 | 55 | |||
Wed | 17.Sep.2014 - 17:00 | Desportivo Aves | 0-0 | UD Oliveirense | Gam7 | 41 | |||
Wed | 17.Sep.2014 - 18:00 | Beira-Mar | 1-0 | Farense | Gam7 | 42 | |||
Wed | 17.Sep.2014 - 18:00 | Freamunde | 2-0 | Leixões | Gam7 | 51 | |||
Wed | 17.Sep.2014 - 18:00 | Benfica II | 2-2 | Atlético CP | Gam7 | 116 | |||
Sat | 20.Sep.2014 - 17:00 | União Madeira | 2-3 | Benfica II | Gam8 | 48 | |||
Sun | 21.Sep.2014 - 12:15 | Beira-Mar | 0-2 | Porto II | Gam8 | 12 | |||
Sun | 21.Sep.2014 - 16:00 | UD Oliveirense | 3-3 | Academico Viseu | Gam8 | 7 | |||
Sun | 21.Sep.2014 - 16:30 | Marítimo II | 2-3 | Tondela | Gam8 | 7 | |||
Sun | 21.Sep.2014 - 17:00 | Feirense | 1-1 | Chaves | Gam8 | 19 | |||
Sun | 21.Sep.2014 - 17:00 | Oriental Lisboa | 0-2 | Olhanense | Gam8 | 11 | |||
Sun | 21.Sep.2014 - 17:00 | Sporting Covilhã | 1-0 | Desportivo Aves | Gam8 | 3 | |||
Sun | 21.Sep.2014 - 17:00 | Farense | 1-0 | Portimonense | Gam8 | 9 | |||
Sun | 21.Sep.2014 - 17:00 | Santa Clara | 1-3 | Vitória Guimarães II | Gam8 | 7 | |||
Sun | 21.Sep.2014 - 17:00 | Leixões | 2-1 | Trofense | Gam8 | 10 | |||
Sun | 21.Sep.2014 - 17:00 | Sporting Braga II | 4-2 | Atlético CP | Gam8 | 6 | |||
Mon | 22.Sep.2014 - 17:00 | Sporting CP II | 0-2 | Freamunde | Gam8 | 150 | |||
Wed | 01.Oct.2014 - 12:00 | Benfica II | 1-1 | Santa Clara | Gam9 | 154 | |||
Wed | 01.Oct.2014 - 17:00 | Chaves | 0-3 | União Madeira | Gam9 | 91 | |||
Wed | 01.Oct.2014 - 17:00 | Freamunde | 0-1 | Sporting Covilhã | Gam9 | 117 | |||
Wed | 01.Oct.2014 - 17:00 | Academico Viseu | 3-0 | Marítimo II | Gam9 | 64 | |||
Wed | 01.Oct.2014 - 17:00 | Atlético CP | 1-2 | UD Oliveirense | Gam9 | 69 | |||
Wed | 01.Oct.2014 - 17:00 | Tondela | 0-0 | Sporting CP II | Gam9 | 66 | |||
Wed | 01.Oct.2014 - 17:00 | Vitória Guimarães II | 1-2 | Beira-Mar | Gam9 | 81 | |||
Wed | 01.Oct.2014 - 19:00 | Portimonense | 2-0 | Porto II | Gam9 | 68 | |||
Wed | 01.Oct.2014 - 21:30 | Olhanense | 1-3 | Farense | Gam9 | 61 | |||
Sun | 05.Oct.2014 - 12:15 | Feirense | 2-2 | Benfica II | Gam10 | 68 | |||
Sun | 05.Oct.2014 - 12:15 | Porto II | 7-0 | Olhanense | Gam10 | 30 | |||
Sun | 05.Oct.2014 - 16:00 | UD Oliveirense | 2-1 | Sporting Braga II | Gam10 | 18 | |||
Sun | 05.Oct.2014 - 16:00 | Leixões | 1-0 | Academico Viseu | Gam10 | 13 | |||
Sun | 05.Oct.2014 - 17:00 | Sporting CP II | 2-1 | Trofense | Gam10 | 9 | |||
Sun | 05.Oct.2014 - 17:00 | União Madeira | 1-2 | Freamunde | Gam10 | 10 | |||
Sun | 05.Oct.2014 - 17:00 | Marítimo II | 2-5 | Atlético CP | Gam10 | 11 | |||
Sun | 05.Oct.2014 - 17:00 | Beira-Mar | 1-3 | Portimonense | Gam10 | 6 | |||
Sun | 05.Oct.2014 - 17:00 | Santa Clara | 0-0 | Desportivo Aves | Gam10 | 6 | |||
Sun | 05.Oct.2014 - 17:00 | Sporting Covilhã | 4-0 | Tondela | Gam10 | 7 | |||
Sun | 05.Oct.2014 - 17:00 | Oriental Lisboa | 0-0 | Chaves | Gam10 | 5 | |||
Sun | 05.Oct.2014 - 20:00 | Farense | 1-1 | Vitória Guimarães II | Gam10 | 25 | |||
Sat | 11.Oct.2014 - 17:00 | Tondela | 3-1 | União Madeira | Gam11 | 65 | |||
Sun | 12.Oct.2014 - 12:00 | Portimonense | 1-1 | Santa Clara | Gam7 | 58 | |||
Sun | 12.Oct.2014 - 17:00 | Vitória Guimarães II | 2-1 | Sporting Covilhã | Gam7 | 61 | |||
Sun | 12.Oct.2014 - 17:00 | Desportivo Aves | 1-0 | Oriental Lisboa | Gam9 | 49 | |||
Sun | 12.Oct.2014 - 17:00 | Sporting Braga II | 3-0 | Leixões | Gam9 | 45 | |||
Sun | 12.Oct.2014 - 17:00 | Trofense | 0-3 | Feirense | Gam9 | 47 | |||
Sat | 18.Oct.2014 - 17:00 | Vitória Guimarães II | 3-2 | Portimonense | Gam11 | 20 | |||
Sun | 19.Oct.2014 - 12:15 | Academico Viseu | 0-3 | Sporting CP II | Gam11 | 36 | |||
Sun | 19.Oct.2014 - 17:00 | Benfica II | 2-0 | Farense | Gam11 | 38 | |||
Wed | 22.Oct.2014 - 16:00 | UD Oliveirense | 1-1 | Marítimo II | Gam11 | 63 | |||
Wed | 22.Oct.2014 - 17:00 | Atlético CP | 2-1 | Leixões | Gam11 | 44 | |||
Wed | 22.Oct.2014 - 17:00 | Sporting Braga II | 1-3 | Feirense | Gam11 | 39 | |||
Wed | 22.Oct.2014 - 17:00 | Trofense | 1-0 | Sporting Covilhã | Gam11 | 27 | |||
Wed | 22.Oct.2014 - 17:00 | Freamunde | 3-0 | Oriental Lisboa | Gam11 | 65 | |||
Wed | 22.Oct.2014 - 17:00 | Olhanense | 0-0 | Beira-Mar | Gam11 | 36 | |||
Wed | 22.Oct.2014 - 17:00 | Desportivo Aves | 0-3 | Porto II | Gam11 | 36 | |||
Wed | 22.Oct.2014 - 17:00 | Chaves | 3-1 | Santa Clara | Gam11 | 29 | |||
Sun | 26.Oct.2014 - 11:15 | Portimonense | 2-2 | Benfica II | Gam12 | 48 | |||
Sun | 26.Oct.2014 - 15:00 | Sporting Covilhã | 1-1 | Academico Viseu | Gam12 | 30 | |||
Sun | 26.Oct.2014 - 15:00 | Oriental Lisboa | 4-0 | Trofense | Gam12 | 14 | |||
Sun | 26.Oct.2014 - 15:00 | Beira-Mar | 1-0 | Desportivo Aves | Gam12 | 17 | |||
Sun | 26.Oct.2014 - 15:00 | Vitória Guimarães II | 3-2 | Olhanense | Gam12 | 22 | |||
Sun | 26.Oct.2014 - 15:00 | Leixões | 3-0 | Marítimo II | Gam12 | 18 | |||
Sun | 26.Oct.2014 - 15:00 | Feirense | 2-1 | Atlético CP | Gam12 | 16 | |||
Sun | 26.Oct.2014 - 16:00 | Santa Clara | 2-2 | Tondela | Gam12 | 14 | |||
Sun | 26.Oct.2014 - 16:00 | Porto II | 2-0 | Freamunde | Gam12 | 52 | |||
Sun | 26.Oct.2014 - 16:00 | União Madeira | 1-1 | Sporting Braga II | Gam12 | 19 | |||
Sun | 26.Oct.2014 - 17:45 | Farense | 0-1 | Chaves | Gam12 | 16 | |||
Mon | 27.Oct.2014 - 15:30 | Sporting CP II | 0-0 | UD Oliveirense | Gam12 | 168 | |||
Sat | 01.Nov.2014 - 15:00 | Sporting Braga II | 0-0 | Santa Clara | Gam13 | 17 | |||
Sat | 01.Nov.2014 - 16:00 | Marítimo II | 2-1 | Sporting Covilhã | Gam13 | 18 | |||
Sun | 02.Nov.2014 - 11:15 | Atlético CP | 5-0 | Sporting CP II | Gam13 | 38 | |||
Sun | 02.Nov.2014 - 15:00 | Olhanense | 2-0 | Portimonense | Gam13 | 30 | |||
Sun | 02.Nov.2014 - 15:00 | Freamunde | 0-0 | Farense | Gam13 | 37 | |||
Sun | 02.Nov.2014 - 15:00 | Desportivo Aves | 2-1 | Vitória Guimarães II | Gam13 | 42 | |||
Sun | 02.Nov.2014 - 15:00 | UD Oliveirense | 1-0 | Leixões | Gam13 | 28 | |||
Sun | 02.Nov.2014 - 15:00 | Trofense | 1-1 | União Madeira | Gam13 | 33 | |||
Sun | 02.Nov.2014 - 15:00 | Academico Viseu | 0-1 | Feirense | Gam13 | 18 | |||
Sun | 02.Nov.2014 - 15:00 | Tondela | 4-2 | Oriental Lisboa | Gam13 | 21 | |||
Sun | 02.Nov.2014 - 16:00 | Benfica II | 1-2 | Beira-Mar | Gam13 | 113 | |||
Sun | 02.Nov.2014 - 18:00 | Chaves | 0-0 | Porto II | Gam13 | 30 | |||
Wed | 05.Nov.2014 - 15:00 | Porto II | 1-1 | Tondela | Gam14 | 72 | |||
Wed | 05.Nov.2014 - 15:00 | Sporting Covilhã | 1-0 | Atlético CP | Gam14 | 73 | |||
Wed | 05.Nov.2014 - 15:00 | Vitória Guimarães II | 3-0 | Chaves | Gam14 | 95 | |||
Wed | 05.Nov.2014 - 15:00 | Oriental Lisboa | 1-1 | Academico Viseu | Gam14 | 41 | |||
Wed | 05.Nov.2014 - 16:00 | União Madeira | 2-0 | Marítimo II | Gam14 | 46 | |||
Wed | 05.Nov.2014 - 17:00 | Benfica II | 5-1 | Olhanense | Gam14 | 146 | |||
Wed | 05.Nov.2014 - 17:00 | Beira-Mar | 3-0 | Trofense | Gam14 | 85 | |||
Sun | 09.Nov.2014 - 11:15 | Chaves | 0-0 | Benfica II | Gam15 | 64 | |||
Sun | 09.Nov.2014 - 15:00 | Desportivo Aves | 0-0 | Portimonense | Gam15 | 6 | |||
Sun | 09.Nov.2014 - 15:00 | UD Oliveirense | 1-0 | Santa Clara | Gam15 | 13 | |||
Sun | 09.Nov.2014 - 15:00 | Atlético CP | 1-1 | Farense | Gam15 | 13 | |||
Sun | 09.Nov.2014 - 15:00 | Marítimo II | 2-3 | Oriental Lisboa | Gam15 | 12 | |||
Sun | 09.Nov.2014 - 15:00 | Tondela | 2-3 | Vitória Guimarães II | Gam15 | 15 | |||
Sun | 09.Nov.2014 - 15:00 | Freamunde | 0-2 | Olhanense | Gam15 | 28 | |||
Sun | 09.Nov.2014 - 15:00 | Leixões | 3-1 | Feirense | Gam15 | 4 | |||
Sun | 09.Nov.2014 - 15:00 | Academico Viseu | 0-2 | União Madeira | Gam15 | 18 | |||
Sun | 09.Nov.2014 - 15:00 | Sporting CP II | 0-0 | Sporting Covilhã | Gam15 | 18 | |||
Sun | 09.Nov.2014 - 15:00 | Trofense | 2-0 | Porto II | Gam15 | 16 | |||
Sun | 09.Nov.2014 - 16:00 | Sporting Braga II | 0-3 | Beira-Mar | Gam15 | 17 | |||
Sat | 15.Nov.2014 - 15:00 | Trofense | 1-5 | Vitória Guimarães II | Gam17 | 95 | |||
Sat | 15.Nov.2014 - 16:00 | Portimonense | 3-2 | Sporting Braga II | Gam14 | 72 | |||
Sun | 16.Nov.2014 - 15:00 | Feirense | 2-2 | UD Oliveirense | Gam14 | ||||
Sun | 16.Nov.2014 - 16:00 | Farense | 2-2 | Desportivo Aves | Gam14 | ||||
Sun | 16.Nov.2014 - 16:00 | Santa Clara | 0-1 | Freamunde | Gam14 | 70 | |||
Sun | 23.Nov.2014 - 15:00 | Leixões | 0-0 | Sporting CP II | Gam14 | 28 | |||
Sun | 23.Nov.2014 - 15:00 | Tondela | 1-0 | Farense | Gam17 | 6 | |||
Sun | 23.Nov.2014 - 15:00 | Academico Viseu | 3-0 | Santa Clara | Gam17 | 6 | |||
Sat | 29.Nov.2014 - 15:00 | Olhanense | 2-3 | Desportivo Aves | Gam16 | 8 | |||
Sat | 29.Nov.2014 - 15:00 | Portimonense | 2-1 | Chaves | Gam16 | 11 | |||
Sat | 29.Nov.2014 - 16:00 | Benfica II | 0-2 | Tondela | Gam16 | 55 | |||
Sat | 29.Nov.2014 - 16:00 | União Madeira | 2-2 | Atlético CP | Gam16 | 11 | |||
Sat | 29.Nov.2014 - 17:00 | Porto II | 3-2 | Academico Viseu | Gam16 | 30 | |||
Sun | 30.Nov.2014 - 11:15 | Feirense | 2-0 | Sporting CP II | Gam16 | 35 | |||
Sun | 30.Nov.2014 - 15:00 | Sporting Covilhã | 3-0 | Leixões | Gam16 | 27 | |||
Sun | 30.Nov.2014 - 15:00 | Vitória Guimarães II | 0-1 | Freamunde | Gam16 | 31 | |||
Sun | 30.Nov.2014 - 15:00 | Oriental Lisboa | 1-1 | Sporting Braga II | Gam16 | 22 | |||
Sun | 30.Nov.2014 - 15:00 | Farense | 1-1 | Trofense | Gam16 | 24 | |||
Sun | 30.Nov.2014 - 16:00 | Beira-Mar | 2-4 | UD Oliveirense | Gam16 | 10 | |||
Sun | 30.Nov.2014 - 16:00 | Santa Clara | 2-0 | Marítimo II | Gam16 | 7 | |||
Wed | 03.Dec.2014 - 15:00 | Atlético CP | 0-1 | Oriental Lisboa | Gam17 | 128 | |||
Wed | 03.Dec.2014 - 15:00 | Sporting Braga II | 2-0 | Olhanense | Gam17 | 103 | |||
Wed | 03.Dec.2014 - 15:00 | Sporting CP II | 0-1 | União Madeira | Gam17 | 121 | |||
Wed | 03.Dec.2014 - 15:00 | Leixões | 2-3 | Porto II | Gam17 | 114 | |||
Wed | 03.Dec.2014 - 15:00 | UD Oliveirense | 2-1 | Sporting Covilhã | Gam17 | 110 |
Football Competitions
National Club Competitions |
GBR ESP DEU ITA PRT FRA NLD BRA AGO ALB ARE ARG ARM AUS AUT AZE BEL BGR BIH BLR BOL CAN CHE CHL CHN COL CRI CYP CZE DNK DZA ECU EGY EST FIN GBR GHA GRC GTM HKG HND HRV HUN IDN IND IRL IRL IRN IRQ ISL ISR JAM JPN KAZ KOR LTU LUX LVA MDA MEX MLT MOZ MYS NGA NOR NZL PAN PER POL PRY QAT ROU RUS SAU SGP SLV SRB STP SVK SVN SWE THA TUN TUR UKR URY USA VEN VNM WAL ZAF AFR EUR WOR WOR EUR |
International Club Competitions |
EUR EUR EUR SOU WOR EUR N/C WOR WOR WOR EUR EUR WOR SOU AFR N/C ASI ASI ASI ASI N/C AFR OCE WOR SOU SOU WOR WOR WOR ASI N/C ASI AFR AFR WOR ASI AFR WOR EUR ASI ASI WOR ASI ASI EUR WOR EUR WOR SOU EUR WOR EUR WOR WOR WOR WOR WOR WOR N/C EUR EUR EUR |
National Teams |
EUR EUR EUR ASI AFR N/C SOU OCE N/C OCE N/C N/C N/C WOR N/C SOU OCE EUR SOU EUR EUR WOR EUR |
Segunda Liga - 2014/2015
- 100% 552 / 552 Games
- Home team wins 45.65%
- Draws 29.71%
- Away team wins 24.64%
- Over 1.5 69.2%
- Over 2.5 45.29%
- Over 3.5 22.83%
- Goals 1351
- Goals /match 2.45
- Goals /match home 1.44
- Goals /match away 1.01
- Both teams score 48.37%
- Goals after 80' 17.91%
No tv schedule yet for US
(change)