This site uses cookies. When you browse the site you are consenting to its use. Know more.

Competition

Campeonato de Portugal Prio 2015/2016


Portugal


Games

Group E
Sat 22.Aug.2015 - 15:00 Praiense 3-2 Sabugal Gam1
Group C
Sat 22.Aug.2015 - 16:00 Sousense 1-2 Coimbrões Gam1
Group E
Sun 23.Aug.2015 - 15:00 Angrense 2-1 Ideal Gam1
Group A
Sun 23.Aug.2015 - 17:00 Bragança 1-1 Limianos Gam1
Sun 23.Aug.2015 - 17:00 P Salgadas 1-0 Vianense Gam1
Sun 23.Aug.2015 - 17:00 Vilaverdense 2-1 Mirandela Gam1
Sun 23.Aug.2015 - 17:00 Neves 1-2 Marítimo II Gam1
Sun 23.Aug.2015 - 17:00 Argozelo 3-3 Camacha Gam1
Group B
Sun 23.Aug.2015 - 17:00 Felgueiras 0-2 São Martinho Gam1
Sun 23.Aug.2015 - 17:00 Torcatense 1-2 Trofense Gam1
Sun 23.Aug.2015 - 17:00 Varzim II 2-2 Oliveirense Gam1
Sun 23.Aug.2015 - 17:00 Mondinense 3-0 Arões Gam1
Sun 23.Aug.2015 - 17:00 Vizela 1-1 Fafe Gam1
Group G
Sun 23.Aug.2015 - 17:00 Coruchense 1-2 Malveira Gam1
Sun 23.Aug.2015 - 17:00 Casa Pia 3-0 Eléctrico Gam1
Sun 23.Aug.2015 - 17:00 Torreense 3-0 Sintrense Gam1
Sun 23.Aug.2015 - 17:00 Loures 0-0 1º Dezembro Gam1
Group D
Sun 23.Aug.2015 - 17:00 Sanjoanense 1-2 Lourosa Gam1
Sun 23.Aug.2015 - 17:00 Gafanha 0-0 Cesarense Gam1
Sun 23.Aug.2015 - 17:00 Lusitano FCV 4-0 Bustelo Gam1
Sun 23.Aug.2015 - 17:00 Mortágua 2-2 Frades Gam1
Sun 23.Aug.2015 - 17:00 Anadia 0-1 Estarreja Gam1
Group C
Sun 23.Aug.2015 - 17:00 Pedras Rubras 1-0 Cinfães Gam1
Sun 23.Aug.2015 - 17:00 Salgueiros 0-1 Sobrado Gam1
Sun 23.Aug.2015 - 17:00 Gondomar 3-0 Vila Real Gam1
Sun 23.Aug.2015 - 17:00 Amarante 1-1 Tirsense Gam1
Group H
Sun 23.Aug.2015 - 17:00 Cova Piedade 1-0 Louletano Gam1
Sun 23.Aug.2015 - 17:00 Évora 1-1 Castrense Gam1
Sun 23.Aug.2015 - 17:00 Reguengos 0-1 Almancilense Gam1
Sun 23.Aug.2015 - 17:00 Pinhalnovense 0-2 Lusitano VRSA Gam1
Sun 23.Aug.2015 - 17:00 Barreirense 0-0 Moura Gam1
Group F
Sun 23.Aug.2015 - 17:00 Peniche 2-1 Crato Gam1
Sun 23.Aug.2015 - 17:00 Sernache 0-0 Benfica CB Gam1
Sun 23.Aug.2015 - 17:00 Águias Moradal 0-1 União Leiria Gam1
Sun 23.Aug.2015 - 17:00 Alcanenense 2-0 Naval 1º Gam1
Sun 23.Aug.2015 - 17:00 Sertanense 1-2 Caldas Gam1
Group E
Sun 23.Aug.2015 - 17:00 Nogueirense 0-3 Oliv. Hospital Gam1
Sun 23.Aug.2015 - 17:00 Pampilhosa 2-0 AAC/SF Gam10
Group G
Sun 23.Aug.2015 - 18:30 Sacavenense 2-2 Real Gam1
Group E
Sun 30.Aug.2015 - 15:00 Ideal 5-0 AAC/SF Gam2
Group A
Sun 30.Aug.2015 - 16:00 Camacha 0-0 Neves Gam2
Sun 30.Aug.2015 - 16:00 Marítimo II 0-0 Vilaverdense Gam2
Group E
Sun 30.Aug.2015 - 16:00 Operário 1-3 Praiense Gam2
Group A
Sun 30.Aug.2015 - 17:00 Limianos 2-0 Argozelo Gam2
Sun 30.Aug.2015 - 17:00 Vianense 1-1 Bragança Gam2
Sun 30.Aug.2015 - 17:00 Mirandela 2-1 P Salgadas Gam2
Group B
Sun 30.Aug.2015 - 17:00 São Martinho 0-1 Vizela Gam2
Sun 30.Aug.2015 - 17:00 Trofense 1-2 Felgueiras Gam2
Sun 30.Aug.2015 - 17:00 Oliveirense 2-0 Torcatense Gam2
Sun 30.Aug.2015 - 17:00 Arões 3-1 Varzim II Gam2
Sun 30.Aug.2015 - 17:00 Fafe 6-1 Mondinense Gam2
Group G
Sun 30.Aug.2015 - 17:00 Malveira 1-1 Sacavenense Gam2
Sun 30.Aug.2015 - 17:00 Eléctrico 1-0 Coruchense Gam2
Sun 30.Aug.2015 - 17:00 Sintrense 1-1 Casa Pia Gam2
Sun 30.Aug.2015 - 17:00 1º Dezembro 3-0 Torreense Gam2
Sun 30.Aug.2015 - 17:00 Real 0-1 Loures Gam2
Group D
Sun 30.Aug.2015 - 17:00 Cesarense 1-1 Lusitano FCV Gam2
Sun 30.Aug.2015 - 17:00 Bustelo 0-1 Anadia Gam2
Sun 30.Aug.2015 - 17:00 Lourosa 0-0 Gafanha Gam2
Sun 30.Aug.2015 - 17:00 Estarreja 1-1 Mortágua Gam2
Sun 30.Aug.2015 - 17:00 Frades 1-2 Sanjoanense Gam2
Group C
Sun 30.Aug.2015 - 17:00 Cinfães 2-1 Amarante Gam2
Sun 30.Aug.2015 - 17:00 Sobrado 0-4 Pedras Rubras Gam2
Sun 30.Aug.2015 - 17:00 Coimbrões 1-0 Salgueiros Gam2
Sun 30.Aug.2015 - 17:00 Vila Real 2-0 Sousense Gam2
Sun 30.Aug.2015 - 17:00 Tirsense 0-1 Gondomar Gam2
Group H
Sun 30.Aug.2015 - 17:00 Louletano 2-1 Barreirense Gam2
Sun 30.Aug.2015 - 17:00 Castrense 1-0 Cova Piedade Gam2
Sun 30.Aug.2015 - 17:00 Almancilense 1-1 Évora Gam2
Sun 30.Aug.2015 - 17:00 Lusitano VRSA 0-0 Reguengos Gam2
Sun 30.Aug.2015 - 17:00 Moura 2-1 Pinhalnovense Gam2
Group F
Sun 30.Aug.2015 - 17:00 Benfica CB 2-1 Águias Moradal Gam2
Sun 30.Aug.2015 - 17:00 União Leiria 1-0 Sertanense Gam2
Sun 30.Aug.2015 - 17:00 Crato 1-1 Sernache Gam2
Sun 30.Aug.2015 - 17:00 Caldas 3-0 Alcanenense Gam2
Sun 30.Aug.2015 - 17:00 Naval 1º 2-1 Peniche Gam2
Group E
Sun 30.Aug.2015 - 17:00 Sabugal 0-2 Nogueirense Gam2
Sun 30.Aug.2015 - 17:00 Pampilhosa 2-1 Tourizense Gam2
Sat 12.Sep.2015 - 15:00 Praiense 1-1 Pampilhosa Gam3
Sat 12.Sep.2015 - 17:00 Nogueirense 1-0 Angrense Gam3
Group A
Sun 13.Sep.2015 - 17:00 Bragança 1-0 Mirandela Gam3
Sun 13.Sep.2015 - 17:00 Vilaverdense 2-1 Camacha Gam3
Sun 13.Sep.2015 - 17:00 Argozelo 2-4 Neves Gam3
Sun 13.Sep.2015 - 17:00 Limianos 1-1 Vianense Gam3
Sun 13.Sep.2015 - 17:00 P Salgadas 1-0 Marítimo II Gam3
Group B
Sun 13.Sep.2015 - 17:00 São Martinho 0-3 Trofense Gam3
Sun 13.Sep.2015 - 17:00 Felgueiras 0-3 Oliveirense Gam3
Sun 13.Sep.2015 - 17:00 Torcatense 0-0 Arões Gam3
Sun 13.Sep.2015 - 17:00 Varzim II 0-4 Fafe Gam3
Sun 13.Sep.2015 - 17:00 Vizela 0-3 Mondinense Gam3
Group G
Sun 13.Sep.2015 - 17:00 Malveira 5-2 Eléctrico Gam3
Sun 13.Sep.2015 - 17:00 Coruchense 1-2 Sintrense Gam3
Sun 13.Sep.2015 - 17:00 Casa Pia 0-0 1º Dezembro Gam3
Sun 13.Sep.2015 - 17:00 Torreense 3-0 Real Gam3
Sun 13.Sep.2015 - 17:00 Sacavenense 3-0 Loures Gam3
Group D
Sun 13.Sep.2015 - 17:00 Gafanha 1-3 Lusitano FCV Gam3
Sun 13.Sep.2015 - 17:00 Anadia 2-1 Cesarense Gam3
Sun 13.Sep.2015 - 17:00 Lourosa 0-3 Frades Gam3
Sun 13.Sep.2015 - 17:00 Mortágua 2-1 Bustelo Gam3
Sun 13.Sep.2015 - 17:00 Sanjoanense 2-2 Estarreja Gam3
Group C
Sun 13.Sep.2015 - 17:00 Cinfães 3-0 Sobrado Gam3
Sun 13.Sep.2015 - 17:00 Pedras Rubras 1-1 Coimbrões Gam3
Sun 13.Sep.2015 - 17:00 Salgueiros 3-1 Vila Real Gam3
Sun 13.Sep.2015 - 17:00 Sousense 0-0 Tirsense Gam3
Sun 13.Sep.2015 - 17:00 Amarante 0-3 Gondomar Gam3
Group H
Sun 13.Sep.2015 - 17:00 Louletano 1-2 Castrense Gam3
Sun 13.Sep.2015 - 17:00 Cova Piedade 1-2 Almancilense Gam3
Sun 13.Sep.2015 - 17:00 Évora 2-1 Lusitano VRSA Gam3
Sun 13.Sep.2015 - 17:00 Reguengos 1-0 Moura Gam3
Sun 13.Sep.2015 - 17:00 Barreirense 3-1 Pinhalnovense Gam3
Group F
Sun 13.Sep.2015 - 17:00 Sernache 0-0 Águias Moradal Gam3
Sun 13.Sep.2015 - 17:00 Sertanense 1-1 Benfica CB Gam3
Sun 13.Sep.2015 - 17:00 Crato 1-0 Naval 1º Gam3
Sun 13.Sep.2015 - 17:00 Alcanenense 0-2 União Leiria Gam3
Sun 13.Sep.2015 - 17:00 Peniche 0-2 Caldas Gam3
Group E
Sun 13.Sep.2015 - 17:00 AAC/SF 2-3 Oliv. Hospital Gam3
Sun 13.Sep.2015 - 17:30 Tourizense 0-3 Ideal Gam3
Wed 16.Sep.2015 - 18:00 Sabugal 0-3 Operário Gam3
Sat 19.Sep.2015 - 15:00 Angrense 3-1 AAC/SF Gam4
Sun 20.Sep.2015 - 14:00 Nogueirense 1-7 Operário Gam13
Group A
Sun 20.Sep.2015 - 15:00 Vianense 1-1 Argozelo Gam4
Sun 20.Sep.2015 - 15:00 Mirandela 1-1 Limianos Gam4
Sun 20.Sep.2015 - 15:00 Neves 1-2 Vilaverdense Gam4
Group B
Sun 20.Sep.2015 - 15:00 Trofense 1-1 Vizela Gam4
Sun 20.Sep.2015 - 15:00 Oliveirense 1-0 São Martinho Gam4
Sun 20.Sep.2015 - 15:00 Arões 0-1 Felgueiras Gam4
Sun 20.Sep.2015 - 15:00 Fafe 6-0 Torcatense Gam4
Sun 20.Sep.2015 - 15:00 Mondinense 1-0 Varzim II Gam4
Group G
Sun 20.Sep.2015 - 15:00 Eléctrico 1-0 Sacavenense Gam4
Sun 20.Sep.2015 - 15:00 Sintrense 2-0 Malveira Gam4
Sun 20.Sep.2015 - 15:00 1º Dezembro 4-0 Coruchense Gam4
Sun 20.Sep.2015 - 15:00 Real 2-0 Casa Pia Gam4
Sun 20.Sep.2015 - 15:00 Loures 0-0 Torreense Gam4
Group D
Sun 20.Sep.2015 - 15:00 Cesarense 5-0 Mortágua Gam4
Sun 20.Sep.2015 - 15:00 Lusitano FCV 2-2 Anadia Gam4
Sun 20.Sep.2015 - 15:00 Bustelo 1-2 Sanjoanense Gam4
Sun 20.Sep.2015 - 15:00 Estarreja 1-0 Lourosa Gam4
Sun 20.Sep.2015 - 15:00 Frades 4-2 Gafanha Gam4
Group C
Sun 20.Sep.2015 - 15:00 Sobrado 2-1 Amarante Gam4
Sun 20.Sep.2015 - 15:00 Coimbrões 1-1 Cinfães Gam4
Sun 20.Sep.2015 - 15:00 Vila Real 0-2 Pedras Rubras Gam4
Sun 20.Sep.2015 - 15:00 Tirsense 3-3 Salgueiros Gam4
Sun 20.Sep.2015 - 15:00 Gondomar 0-1 Sousense Gam4
Group H
Sun 20.Sep.2015 - 15:00 Castrense 1-2 Barreirense Gam4
Sun 20.Sep.2015 - 15:00 Almancilense 4-3 Louletano Gam4
Sun 20.Sep.2015 - 15:00 Lusitano VRSA 0-2 Cova Piedade Gam4
Sun 20.Sep.2015 - 15:00 Moura 1-1 Évora Gam4
Sun 20.Sep.2015 - 15:00 Pinhalnovense 1-0 Reguengos Gam4
Group F
Sun 20.Sep.2015 - 15:00 Benfica CB 3-0 Alcanenense Gam4
Sun 20.Sep.2015 - 15:00 Águias Moradal 2-2 Sertanense Gam4
Sun 20.Sep.2015 - 15:00 União Leiria 1-0 Peniche Gam4
Sun 20.Sep.2015 - 15:00 Caldas 2-2 Crato Gam4
Sun 20.Sep.2015 - 15:00 Naval 1º 4-1 Sernache Gam4
Group E
Sun 20.Sep.2015 - 15:00 Pampilhosa 2-1 Sabugal Gam4
Sun 20.Sep.2015 - 15:00 Ideal 2-0 Praiense Gam4
Sun 20.Sep.2015 - 15:00 Oliv. Hospital 1-0 Tourizense Gam4
Group A
Sun 20.Sep.2015 - 16:00 Marítimo II 0-2 Bragança Gam4
Sun 20.Sep.2015 - 16:00 Camacha 0-2 P Salgadas Gam4
Group C
Sun 27.Sep.2015 - 15:00 Cinfães 1-1 Vila Real Gam5
Group A
Sat 03.Oct.2015 - 15:00 Vianense 0-2 Mirandela Gam5
Sat 03.Oct.2015 - 15:00 Argozelo 2-2 Vilaverdense Gam5
Sat 03.Oct.2015 - 15:00 Limianos 1-0 Marítimo II Gam5
Sat 03.Oct.2015 - 15:00 Bragança 3-0 Camacha Gam5
Sat 03.Oct.2015 - 15:00 P Salgadas 3-4 Neves Gam5
Group B
Sat 03.Oct.2015 - 15:00 Trofense 2-1 Oliveirense Gam5
Sat 03.Oct.2015 - 15:00 São Martinho 2-1 Arões Gam5
Sat 03.Oct.2015 - 15:00 Felgueiras 3-3 Fafe Gam5
Sat 03.Oct.2015 - 15:00 Torcatense 1-0 Mondinense Gam5
Sat 03.Oct.2015 - 15:00 Vizela 1-0 Varzim II Gam5
Group G
Sat 03.Oct.2015 - 15:00 Eléctrico 1-2 Sintrense Gam5
Sat 03.Oct.2015 - 15:00 Malveira 0-0 1º Dezembro Gam5
Sat 03.Oct.2015 - 15:00 Coruchense 0-1 Real Gam5
Sat 03.Oct.2015 - 15:00 Casa Pia 1-1 Loures Gam5
Sat 03.Oct.2015 - 15:00 Sacavenense 2-0 Torreense Gam5
Group D
Sat 03.Oct.2015 - 15:00 Gafanha 2-3 Anadia Gam5
Sat 03.Oct.2015 - 15:00 Mortágua 1-6 Lusitano FCV Gam5
Sat 03.Oct.2015 - 15:00 Frades 3-3 Estarreja Gam5
Sat 03.Oct.2015 - 15:00 Sanjoanense 1-2 Cesarense Gam5
Sat 03.Oct.2015 - 15:00 Lourosa 4-2 Bustelo Gam5
Group C
Sat 03.Oct.2015 - 15:00 Sobrado 1-1 Coimbrões Gam5
Sat 03.Oct.2015 - 15:00 Pedras Rubras 1-1 Tirsense Gam5
Sat 03.Oct.2015 - 15:00 Salgueiros 1-2 Gondomar Gam5
Sat 03.Oct.2015 - 15:00 Amarante 2-2 Sousense Gam5
Group H
Sat 03.Oct.2015 - 15:00 Castrense 1-1 Almancilense Gam5
Sat 03.Oct.2015 - 15:00 Louletano 0-1 Lusitano VRSA Gam5
Sat 03.Oct.2015 - 15:00 Cova Piedade 1-0 Moura Gam5
Sat 03.Oct.2015 - 15:00 Évora 3-1 Pinhalnovense Gam5
Sat 03.Oct.2015 - 15:00 Barreirense 1-1 Reguengos Gam5
Group F
Sat 03.Oct.2015 - 15:00 Sernache 0-2 Sertanense Gam5
Sat 03.Oct.2015 - 15:00 Alcanenense 4-3 Águias Moradal Gam5
Sat 03.Oct.2015 - 15:00 Naval 1º 1-1 Caldas Gam5
Sat 03.Oct.2015 - 15:00 Peniche 0-0 Benfica CB Gam5
Sat 03.Oct.2015 - 15:00 Crato 0-1 União Leiria Gam5
Group E
Sat 03.Oct.2015 - 15:00 Operário 1-0 Pampilhosa Gam5
Sat 03.Oct.2015 - 15:00 Sabugal 0-0 Ideal Gam5
Sat 03.Oct.2015 - 15:00 Praiense 1-0 Oliv. Hospital Gam5
Sat 03.Oct.2015 - 15:00 Tourizense 0-0 Angrense Gam5
Sat 03.Oct.2015 - 15:00 Nogueirense 3-2 AAC/SF Gam5
Group A
Sat 10.Oct.2015 - 15:00 Mirandela 5-0 Argozelo Gam6
Sat 10.Oct.2015 - 15:00 Neves 3-4 Bragança Gam6
 

Football Competitions

National Club Competitions

ENG

ESP

DEU

ITA

PRT

FRA

NLD

BRA

TUR

ARG

RUS

FIN

POL

BEL

CHE

SWE

NOR

DNK

USA

IRL

SCO

AUT

CZE

COL

GRC

JPN

UKR

KOR

MEX

ISL

CHN

BGR

HRV

HUN

CYP

ROU

CHL

EST

LVA

ISR

LTU

PRY

PER

URY

BLR

EGY

AUS

SRB

ANG

CAN

ALB

ALG

ARM

AZE

BOL

BIH

CPV

CRI

ECU

SLV

GHA

GTM

HND

HKG

IDN

IRN

IRQ

JAM

KAZ

LUX

MAS

MLT

MDA

MOZ

NZL

NGA

NIR

PAN

QAT

STP

KSA

SIN

SVK

SVN

RSA

THA

TUN

UAE

VEN

VIE

WAL

IND

EUR

International Club Competitions

EUR

EUR

EUR

SOU

WOR

ASI

ASI

N/C

AFR

OCE

WOR

SOU

SOU

WOR

AFR

AFR

WOR

WOR

WOR

EUR

SOU

EUR

WOR

WOR

EUR

WOR

N/C

EUR

EUR

EUR

National Teams

WOR

EUR

EUR

EUR

WOR

EUR

AFR

ASI

N/C

OCE

SOU

WOR

WOR

EUR

SOU

AFR

N/C

ASI

ASI

WOR

WOR

ASI

N/C

ASI

N/C

ASI

AFR

OCE

N/C

AFR

EUR

ASI

ASI

N/C

ASI

N/C

WOR

N/C

OCE

SOU

N/C

EUR

EUR

SOU

EUR

EUR

WOR

WOR

WOR

WOR

WOR

EUR

WOR

WOR

EUR

ASI

View All

Campeonato de Portugal Prio - 2015/2016

  • 100% 1295 / 1295 Games

  • Home team wins 45.64%
  • Draws 28.96%
  • Away team wins 25.41%
  • Over 1.5 70.35%
  • Over 2.5 45.02%
  • Over 3.5 21.16%
  • Goals 3155
  • Goals /match 2.44
  • Goals /match home 1.41
  • Goals /match away 1.03
  • Both teams score 49.65%
  • Goals after 80' 14.14%
View all

No tv schedule yet for US (change)