Competition
Campeonato de Portugal Prio 2015/2016
Portugal
Games
Group B | |||||||||
Sat | 10.Oct.2015 - 15:00 | Oliveirense | 1-0 | Vizela | Gam6 | ||||
Sat | 10.Oct.2015 - 15:00 | Arões | 2-1 | Trofense | Gam6 | ||||
Sat | 10.Oct.2015 - 15:00 | Fafe | 2-1 | AR São Martinho | Gam6 | ||||
Sat | 10.Oct.2015 - 15:00 | Mondinense | 1-2 | Felgueiras 1932 | Gam6 | ||||
Sat | 10.Oct.2015 - 15:00 | Varzim II | 0-1 | Torcatense | Gam6 | ||||
Group G | |||||||||
Sat | 10.Oct.2015 - 15:00 | Sintrense | 2-2 | Sacavenense | Gam6 | ||||
Sat | 10.Oct.2015 - 15:00 | 1º Dezembro | 3-1 | Eléctrico | Gam6 | ||||
Sat | 10.Oct.2015 - 15:00 | Real | 2-1 | Atlético Malveira | Gam6 | ||||
Sat | 10.Oct.2015 - 15:00 | Loures | 1-3 | Coruchense | Gam6 | ||||
Sat | 10.Oct.2015 - 15:00 | Torreense | 0-1 | Casa Pia | Gam6 | ||||
Group D | |||||||||
Sat | 10.Oct.2015 - 15:00 | Lusitano FCV | 2-3 | Sanjoanense | Gam6 | ||||
Sat | 10.Oct.2015 - 15:00 | Anadia | 2-3 | Mortágua | Gam6 | ||||
Sat | 10.Oct.2015 - 15:00 | Cesarense | 0-0 | Lusitania FC Lourosa | Gam6 | ||||
Sat | 10.Oct.2015 - 15:00 | Bustelo | 0-2 | Oliveira de Frades | Gam6 | ||||
Sat | 10.Oct.2015 - 15:00 | Estarreja | 3-0 | Gafanha | Gam6 | ||||
Group C | |||||||||
Sat | 10.Oct.2015 - 15:00 | Coimbrões | 0-2 | Amarante | Gam6 | ||||
Sat | 10.Oct.2015 - 15:00 | Vila Real | 1-0 | Sobrado | Gam6 | ||||
Group H | |||||||||
Sat | 10.Oct.2015 - 15:00 | Almancilense | 1-1 | FC Barreirense | Gam6 | ||||
Sat | 10.Oct.2015 - 15:00 | Lusitano VRSA | 4-1 | FC Castrense | Gam6 | ||||
Sat | 10.Oct.2015 - 15:00 | Moura | 4-2 | Louletano | Gam6 | ||||
Sat | 10.Oct.2015 - 15:00 | Pinhalnovense | 2-4 | Cova Piedade | Gam6 | ||||
Sat | 10.Oct.2015 - 15:00 | Atlético Reguengos | 2-2 | Juventude Évora | Gam6 | ||||
Group F | |||||||||
Sat | 10.Oct.2015 - 15:00 | Águias do Moradal | 0-2 | Peniche | Gam6 | ||||
Sat | 10.Oct.2015 - 15:00 | Sertanense | 2-0 | Alcanenense | Gam6 | ||||
Sat | 10.Oct.2015 - 15:00 | Benfica Castelo Branco | 3-0 | Crato | Gam6 | ||||
Sat | 10.Oct.2015 - 15:00 | União de Leiria | 0-0 | Naval 1º de Maio | Gam6 | ||||
Group E | |||||||||
Sat | 10.Oct.2015 - 15:00 | Pampilhosa | 3-2 | AD Nogueirense | Gam6 | ||||
Sat | 10.Oct.2015 - 15:00 | Ideal | 3-0 | Operário | Gam6 | ||||
Sat | 10.Oct.2015 - 15:00 | Oliveira Hospital | 1-0 | Sabugal | Gam6 | ||||
Sat | 10.Oct.2015 - 15:00 | Angrense | 3-2 | Praiense | Gam6 | ||||
Sat | 10.Oct.2015 - 15:00 | Acad. Coimbra/S.Futebol | 4-1 | Tourizense | Gam6 | ||||
Group A | |||||||||
Sat | 10.Oct.2015 - 16:00 | Marítimo II | 1-1 | Vianense | Gam6 | ||||
Sat | 10.Oct.2015 - 16:00 | Camacha | 0-0 | Os Limianos | Gam6 | ||||
Sun | 11.Oct.2015 - 15:00 | Vilaverdense | 0-0 | Pedras Salgadas | Gam6 | ||||
Group C | |||||||||
Sun | 11.Oct.2015 - 15:00 | Tirsense | 0-3 | Cinfães | Gam6 | ||||
Sun | 11.Oct.2015 - 15:00 | Gondomar | 1-1 | Pedras Rubras | Gam6 | ||||
Sun | 11.Oct.2015 - 15:00 | Sousense | 1-0 | Salgueiros | Gam6 | ||||
Group F | |||||||||
Sun | 11.Oct.2015 - 15:00 | Caldas | 1-2 | Vitória de Sernache | Gam6 | ||||
Group A | |||||||||
Sun | 25.Oct.2015 - 15:00 | Mirandela | 1-0 | Marítimo II | Gam7 | ||||
Sun | 25.Oct.2015 - 15:00 | Vianense | 1-0 | Camacha | Gam7 | ||||
Sun | 25.Oct.2015 - 15:00 | Os Limianos | 2-1 | Neves | Gam7 | ||||
Sun | 25.Oct.2015 - 15:00 | Bragança | 1-1 | Vilaverdense | Gam7 | ||||
Sun | 25.Oct.2015 - 15:00 | Minas de Argozelo | 0-0 | Pedras Salgadas | Gam7 | ||||
Group B | |||||||||
Sun | 25.Oct.2015 - 15:00 | Oliveirense | 1-2 | Arões | Gam7 | ||||
Sun | 25.Oct.2015 - 15:00 | Trofense | 0-1 | Fafe | Gam7 | ||||
Sun | 25.Oct.2015 - 15:00 | AR São Martinho | 3-0 | Mondinense | Gam7 | ||||
Sun | 25.Oct.2015 - 15:00 | Felgueiras 1932 | 1-0 | Varzim II | Gam7 | ||||
Sun | 25.Oct.2015 - 15:00 | Vizela | 2-0 | Torcatense | Gam7 | ||||
Group G | |||||||||
Sun | 25.Oct.2015 - 15:00 | Sintrense | 0-2 | 1º Dezembro | Gam7 | ||||
Sun | 25.Oct.2015 - 15:00 | Eléctrico | 1-2 | Real | Gam7 | ||||
Sun | 25.Oct.2015 - 15:00 | Atlético Malveira | 1-0 | Loures | Gam7 | ||||
Sun | 25.Oct.2015 - 15:00 | Coruchense | 0-0 | Torreense | Gam7 | ||||
Sun | 25.Oct.2015 - 15:00 | Sacavenense | 1-2 | Casa Pia | Gam7 | ||||
Group D | |||||||||
Sun | 25.Oct.2015 - 15:00 | Sanjoanense | 2-2 | Anadia | Gam7 | ||||
Sun | 25.Oct.2015 - 15:00 | Gafanha | 1-1 | Mortágua | Gam7 | ||||
Sun | 25.Oct.2015 - 15:00 | Lusitania FC Lourosa | 2-0 | Lusitano FCV | Gam7 | ||||
Sun | 25.Oct.2015 - 15:00 | Oliveira de Frades | 2-1 | Cesarense | Gam7 | ||||
Sun | 25.Oct.2015 - 15:00 | Estarreja | 1-0 | Bustelo | Gam7 | ||||
Group C | |||||||||
Sun | 25.Oct.2015 - 15:00 | Coimbrões | 2-3 | Vila Real | Gam7 | ||||
Sun | 25.Oct.2015 - 15:00 | Sobrado | 1-2 | Tirsense | Gam7 | ||||
Sun | 25.Oct.2015 - 15:00 | Cinfães | 1-1 | Gondomar | Gam7 | ||||
Sun | 25.Oct.2015 - 15:00 | Pedras Rubras | 1-1 | Sousense | Gam7 | ||||
Sun | 25.Oct.2015 - 15:00 | Amarante | 0-2 | Salgueiros | Gam7 | ||||
Group H | |||||||||
Sun | 25.Oct.2015 - 15:00 | Almancilense | 1-2 | Lusitano VRSA | Gam7 | ||||
Sun | 25.Oct.2015 - 15:00 | FC Castrense | 2-3 | Moura | Gam7 | ||||
Sun | 25.Oct.2015 - 15:00 | Louletano | 1-0 | Pinhalnovense | Gam7 | ||||
Sun | 25.Oct.2015 - 15:00 | Cova Piedade | 0-0 | Atlético Reguengos | Gam7 | ||||
Sun | 25.Oct.2015 - 15:00 | FC Barreirense | 2-2 | Juventude Évora | Gam7 | ||||
Group F | |||||||||
Sun | 25.Oct.2015 - 15:00 | Peniche | 1-2 | Sertanense | Gam7 | ||||
Sun | 25.Oct.2015 - 15:00 | Vitória de Sernache | 0-0 | Alcanenense | Gam7 | ||||
Sun | 25.Oct.2015 - 15:00 | Crato | 1-2 | Águias do Moradal | Gam7 | ||||
Sun | 25.Oct.2015 - 15:00 | Naval 1º de Maio | 2-0 | Benfica Castelo Branco | Gam7 | ||||
Sun | 25.Oct.2015 - 15:00 | Caldas | 0-0 | União de Leiria | Gam7 | ||||
Group E | |||||||||
Sun | 25.Oct.2015 - 15:00 | Pampilhosa | 1-0 | Ideal | Gam7 | ||||
Sun | 25.Oct.2015 - 15:00 | Operário | 2-0 | Oliveira Hospital | Gam7 | ||||
Sun | 25.Oct.2015 - 15:00 | Sabugal | 0-1 | Angrense | Gam7 | ||||
Sun | 25.Oct.2015 - 15:00 | Praiense | 2-0 | Acad. Coimbra/S.Futebol | Gam7 | ||||
Sun | 25.Oct.2015 - 15:00 | AD Nogueirense | 1-1 | Tourizense | Gam7 | ||||
Group B | |||||||||
Sat | 31.Oct.2015 - 15:00 | Vizela | 4-1 | Arões | Gam8 | ||||
Sat | 31.Oct.2015 - 15:00 | Fafe | 0-3 | Oliveirense | Gam8 | ||||
Group C | |||||||||
Sat | 31.Oct.2015 - 15:00 | Salgueiros | 3-2 | Pedras Rubras | Gam8 | ||||
Group A | |||||||||
Sun | 01.Nov.2015 - 15:00 | Minas de Argozelo | 1-3 | Marítimo II | Gam8 | ||||
Sun | 01.Nov.2015 - 15:00 | Neves | 3-0 | Vianense | Gam8 | ||||
Sun | 01.Nov.2015 - 15:00 | Vilaverdense | 3-1 | Os Limianos | Gam8 | ||||
Sun | 01.Nov.2015 - 15:00 | Pedras Salgadas | 1-1 | Bragança | Gam8 | ||||
Group B | |||||||||
Sun | 01.Nov.2015 - 15:00 | Mondinense | 1-2 | Trofense | Gam8 | ||||
Sun | 01.Nov.2015 - 15:00 | Varzim II | 1-2 | AR São Martinho | Gam8 | ||||
Sun | 01.Nov.2015 - 15:00 | Torcatense | 0-0 | Felgueiras 1932 | Gam8 | ||||
Group G | |||||||||
Sun | 01.Nov.2015 - 15:00 | Sacavenense | 1-1 | 1º Dezembro | Gam8 | ||||
Sun | 01.Nov.2015 - 15:00 | Real | 2-2 | Sintrense | Gam8 | ||||
Sun | 01.Nov.2015 - 15:00 | Loures | 2-1 | Eléctrico | Gam8 | ||||
Sun | 01.Nov.2015 - 15:00 | Torreense | 3-4 | Atlético Malveira | Gam8 | ||||
Sun | 01.Nov.2015 - 15:00 | Casa Pia | 2-2 | Coruchense | Gam8 | ||||
Group D | |||||||||
Sun | 01.Nov.2015 - 15:00 | Anadia | 3-0 | Lusitania FC Lourosa | Gam8 | ||||
Sun | 01.Nov.2015 - 15:00 | Mortágua | 1-2 | Sanjoanense | Gam8 | ||||
Sun | 01.Nov.2015 - 15:00 | Lusitano FCV | 0-0 | Oliveira de Frades | Gam8 | ||||
Sun | 01.Nov.2015 - 15:00 | Cesarense | 2-3 | Estarreja | Gam8 | ||||
Sun | 01.Nov.2015 - 15:00 | Gafanha | 2-0 | Bustelo | Gam8 | ||||
Group C | |||||||||
Sun | 01.Nov.2015 - 15:00 | Amarante | 2-3 | Vila Real | Gam8 | ||||
Sun | 01.Nov.2015 - 15:00 | Tirsense | 1-0 | Coimbrões | Gam8 | ||||
Sun | 01.Nov.2015 - 15:00 | Gondomar | 1-1 | Sobrado | Gam8 | ||||
Sun | 01.Nov.2015 - 15:00 | Sousense | 0-0 | Cinfães | Gam8 | ||||
Group H | |||||||||
Sun | 01.Nov.2015 - 15:00 | FC Barreirense | 2-0 | Lusitano VRSA | Gam8 | ||||
Sun | 01.Nov.2015 - 15:00 | Moura | 2-0 | Almancilense | Gam8 | ||||
Sun | 01.Nov.2015 - 15:00 | Pinhalnovense | 2-2 | FC Castrense | Gam8 | ||||
Sun | 01.Nov.2015 - 15:00 | Atlético Reguengos | 1-0 | Louletano | Gam8 | ||||
Sun | 01.Nov.2015 - 15:00 | Juventude Évora | 2-2 | Cova Piedade | Gam8 | ||||
Group F | |||||||||
Sun | 01.Nov.2015 - 15:00 | Sertanense | 1-0 | Crato | Gam8 | ||||
Sun | 01.Nov.2015 - 15:00 | Alcanenense | 0-1 | Peniche | Gam8 | ||||
Sun | 01.Nov.2015 - 15:00 | Águias do Moradal | 0-0 | Naval 1º de Maio | Gam8 | ||||
Sun | 01.Nov.2015 - 15:00 | Benfica Castelo Branco | 1-2 | Caldas | Gam8 | ||||
Sun | 01.Nov.2015 - 15:00 | Vitória de Sernache | 0-2 | União de Leiria | Gam8 | ||||
Group E | |||||||||
Sun | 01.Nov.2015 - 15:00 | AD Nogueirense | 3-0 | Ideal | Gam8 | ||||
Sun | 01.Nov.2015 - 15:00 | Oliveira Hospital | 0-0 | Pampilhosa | Gam8 | ||||
Sun | 01.Nov.2015 - 15:00 | Angrense | 2-1 | Operário | Gam8 | ||||
Sun | 01.Nov.2015 - 15:00 | Acad. Coimbra/S.Futebol | 1-1 | Sabugal | Gam8 | ||||
Sun | 01.Nov.2015 - 15:00 | Tourizense | 1-4 | Praiense | Gam8 | ||||
Group A | |||||||||
Sun | 01.Nov.2015 - 16:00 | Camacha | 1-1 | Mirandela | Gam8 | ||||
Group E | |||||||||
Wed | 04.Nov.2015 - 15:00 | Tourizense | 2-1 | Operário | Gam1 | ||||
Wed | 04.Nov.2015 - 15:00 | Oliveira Hospital | 1-1 | Angrense | Gam2 | ||||
Group A | |||||||||
Sat | 07.Nov.2015 - 16:00 | Marítimo II | 0-2 | Camacha | Gam9 | ||||
Sun | 08.Nov.2015 - 15:00 | Mirandela | 2-0 | Neves | Gam9 | ||||
Sun | 08.Nov.2015 - 15:00 | Vianense | 1-1 | Vilaverdense | Gam9 | ||||
Sun | 08.Nov.2015 - 15:00 | Os Limianos | 2-1 | Pedras Salgadas | Gam9 | ||||
Sun | 08.Nov.2015 - 15:00 | Bragança | 2-0 | Minas de Argozelo | Gam9 | ||||
Group B | |||||||||
Sun | 08.Nov.2015 - 15:00 | Arões | 1-2 | Fafe | Gam9 | ||||
Sun | 08.Nov.2015 - 15:00 | Oliveirense | 2-1 | Mondinense | Gam9 | ||||
Sun | 08.Nov.2015 - 15:00 | Trofense | 1-2 | Varzim II | Gam9 | ||||
Sun | 08.Nov.2015 - 15:00 | AR São Martinho | 1-1 | Torcatense | Gam9 | ||||
Sun | 08.Nov.2015 - 15:00 | Felgueiras 1932 | 0-2 | Vizela | Gam9 | ||||
Group G | |||||||||
Sun | 08.Nov.2015 - 15:00 | 1º Dezembro | 1-0 | Real | Gam9 | ||||
Sun | 08.Nov.2015 - 15:00 | Sintrense | 0-1 | Loures | Gam9 | ||||
Sun | 08.Nov.2015 - 15:00 | Eléctrico | 0-1 | Torreense | Gam9 | ||||
Sun | 08.Nov.2015 - 15:00 | Atlético Malveira | 0-1 | Casa Pia | Gam9 | ||||
Sun | 08.Nov.2015 - 15:00 | Coruchense | 4-2 | Sacavenense | Gam9 | ||||
Group D | |||||||||
Sun | 08.Nov.2015 - 15:00 | Lusitania FC Lourosa | 2-2 | Mortágua | Gam9 | ||||
Sun | 08.Nov.2015 - 15:00 | Oliveira de Frades | 0-3 | Anadia | Gam9 | ||||
Sun | 08.Nov.2015 - 15:00 | Sanjoanense | 0-0 | Gafanha | Gam9 | ||||
Sun | 08.Nov.2015 - 15:00 | Estarreja | 0-0 | Lusitano FCV | Gam9 | ||||
Sun | 08.Nov.2015 - 15:00 | Bustelo | 1-1 | Cesarense | Gam9 | ||||
Group C | |||||||||
Sun | 08.Nov.2015 - 15:00 | Vila Real | 1-1 | Tirsense | Gam9 | ||||
Sun | 08.Nov.2015 - 15:00 | Coimbrões | 1-3 | Gondomar | Gam9 | ||||
Sun | 08.Nov.2015 - 15:00 | Sobrado | 3-0 | Sousense | Gam9 | ||||
Sun | 08.Nov.2015 - 15:00 | Cinfães | 0-1 | Salgueiros | Gam9 | ||||
Sun | 08.Nov.2015 - 15:00 | Pedras Rubras | 3-3 | Amarante | Gam9 | ||||
Group H | |||||||||
Sun | 08.Nov.2015 - 15:00 | Lusitano VRSA | 1-6 | Moura | Gam9 | ||||
Sun | 08.Nov.2015 - 15:00 | Almancilense | 0-0 | Pinhalnovense | Gam9 | ||||
Sun | 08.Nov.2015 - 15:00 | FC Castrense | 0-1 | Atlético Reguengos | Gam9 | ||||
Sun | 08.Nov.2015 - 15:00 | Louletano | 2-3 | Juventude Évora | Gam9 | ||||
Sun | 08.Nov.2015 - 15:00 | Cova Piedade | 3-1 | FC Barreirense | Gam9 | ||||
Group F | |||||||||
Sun | 08.Nov.2015 - 15:00 | Crato | 1-2 | Alcanenense | Gam9 | ||||
Sun | 08.Nov.2015 - 15:00 | Naval 1º de Maio | 1-0 | Sertanense | Gam9 | ||||
Sun | 08.Nov.2015 - 15:00 | Peniche | 2-1 | Vitória de Sernache | Gam9 | ||||
Sun | 08.Nov.2015 - 15:00 | Caldas | 5-0 | Águias do Moradal | Gam9 | ||||
Sun | 08.Nov.2015 - 15:00 | União de Leiria | 3-0 | Benfica Castelo Branco | Gam9 | ||||
Group E | |||||||||
Sun | 08.Nov.2015 - 15:00 | Ideal | 2-2 | Oliveira Hospital | Gam9 | ||||
Sun | 08.Nov.2015 - 15:00 | Pampilhosa | 1-5 | Angrense | Gam9 | ||||
Sun | 08.Nov.2015 - 15:00 | Operário | 1-2 | Acad. Coimbra/S.Futebol | Gam9 | ||||
Sun | 08.Nov.2015 - 15:00 | Sabugal | 0-1 | Tourizense | Gam9 | ||||
Sun | 08.Nov.2015 - 15:00 | Praiense | 1-2 | AD Nogueirense | Gam9 | ||||
Group B | |||||||||
Sat | 14.Nov.2015 - 15:00 | Trofense | 1-0 | Torcatense | Gam10 | ||||
Group A | |||||||||
Sun | 15.Nov.2015 - 15:00 | Os Limianos | 1-0 | Bragança | Gam10 | ||||
Sun | 15.Nov.2015 - 15:00 | Vianense | 2-0 | Pedras Salgadas | Gam10 | ||||
Sun | 15.Nov.2015 - 15:00 | Mirandela | 3-0 | Vilaverdense | Gam10 | ||||
Group B | |||||||||
Sun | 15.Nov.2015 - 15:00 | AR São Martinho | 1-1 | Felgueiras 1932 | Gam10 | ||||
Sun | 15.Nov.2015 - 15:00 | Oliveirense | 2-3 | Varzim II | Gam10 | ||||
Sun | 15.Nov.2015 - 15:00 | Arões | 1-1 | Mondinense | Gam10 | ||||
Sun | 15.Nov.2015 - 15:00 | Fafe | 1-2 | Vizela | Gam10 | ||||
Group G | |||||||||
Sun | 15.Nov.2015 - 15:00 | Atlético Malveira | 2-1 | Coruchense | Gam10 | ||||
Sun | 15.Nov.2015 - 15:00 | Eléctrico | 0-2 | Casa Pia | Gam10 | ||||
Sun | 15.Nov.2015 - 15:00 | Sintrense | 2-1 | Torreense | Gam10 | ||||
Sun | 15.Nov.2015 - 15:00 | 1º Dezembro | 0-0 | Loures | Gam10 | ||||
Sun | 15.Nov.2015 - 15:00 | Real | 3-1 | Sacavenense | Gam10 | ||||
Group D | |||||||||
Sun | 15.Nov.2015 - 15:00 | Cesarense | 2-2 | Gafanha | Gam10 | ||||
Sun | 15.Nov.2015 - 15:00 | Bustelo | 3-1 | Lusitano FCV | Gam10 | ||||
Sun | 15.Nov.2015 - 15:00 | Estarreja | 4-2 | Anadia | Gam10 | ||||
Sun | 15.Nov.2015 - 15:00 | Lusitania FC Lourosa | 2-1 | Sanjoanense | Gam10 | ||||
Sun | 15.Nov.2015 - 15:00 | Oliveira de Frades | 1-2 | Mortágua | Gam10 | ||||
Group C | |||||||||
Sun | 15.Nov.2015 - 15:00 | Cinfães | 2-0 | Pedras Rubras | Gam10 | ||||
Sun | 15.Nov.2015 - 15:00 | Sobrado | 0-2 | Salgueiros | Gam10 | ||||
Sun | 15.Nov.2015 - 15:00 | Coimbrões | 4-2 | Sousense | Gam10 | ||||
Sun | 15.Nov.2015 - 15:00 | Vila Real | 0-0 | Gondomar | Gam10 | ||||
Sun | 15.Nov.2015 - 15:00 | Tirsense | 0-3 | Amarante | Gam10 | ||||
Group H | |||||||||
Sun | 15.Nov.2015 - 15:00 | Louletano | 0-1 | Cova Piedade | Gam10 | ||||
Sun | 15.Nov.2015 - 15:00 | FC Castrense | 2-1 | Juventude Évora | Gam10 | ||||
Sun | 15.Nov.2015 - 15:00 | Almancilense | 2-1 | Atlético Reguengos | Gam10 | ||||
Sun | 15.Nov.2015 - 15:00 | Lusitano VRSA | 0-1 | Pinhalnovense | Gam10 | ||||
Sun | 15.Nov.2015 - 15:00 | Moura | 0-0 | FC Barreirense | Gam10 | ||||
Group F | |||||||||
Sun | 15.Nov.2015 - 15:00 | Benfica Castelo Branco | 2-1 | Vitória de Sernache | Gam10 | ||||
Sun | 15.Nov.2015 - 15:00 | União de Leiria | 6-2 | Águias do Moradal | Gam10 | ||||
Sun | 15.Nov.2015 - 15:00 | Caldas | 1-0 | Sertanense | Gam10 | ||||
Sun | 15.Nov.2015 - 15:00 | Crato | 0-1 | Peniche | Gam10 | ||||
Sun | 15.Nov.2015 - 15:00 | Naval 1º de Maio | 0-0 | Alcanenense | Gam10 | ||||
Group E | |||||||||
Sun | 15.Nov.2015 - 15:00 | Acad. Coimbra/S.Futebol | 1-0 | Pampilhosa | Gam1 | ||||
Sun | 15.Nov.2015 - 15:00 | Sabugal | 0-1 | Praiense | Gam10 | ||||
Sun | 15.Nov.2015 - 15:00 | Ideal | 2-2 | Angrense | Gam10 | ||||
Sun | 15.Nov.2015 - 15:00 | Oliveira Hospital | 4-3 | AD Nogueirense | Gam10 | ||||
Group A | |||||||||
Sun | 15.Nov.2015 - 16:00 | Marítimo II | 4-0 | Neves | Gam10 | ||||
Sun | 15.Nov.2015 - 16:00 | Camacha | 2-1 | Minas de Argozelo | Gam10 | ||||
Group E | |||||||||
Sun | 15.Nov.2015 - 16:00 | Operário | 1-1 | Tourizense | Gam10 |
Football Competitions
National Club Competitions |
GBR ESP DEU ITA PRT FRA NLD BRA AGO ALB ARE ARG ARM AUS AUT AZE BEL BGR BIH BLR BOL CAN CHE CHL CHN COL CRI CYP CZE DNK DZA ECU EGY EST FIN GBR GHA GRC GTM HKG HND HRV HUN IDN IND IRL IRL IRN IRQ ISL ISR JAM JPN KAZ KOR LTU LUX LVA MDA MEX MLT MOZ MYS NGA NOR NZL PAN PER POL PRY QAT ROU RUS SAU SGP SLV SRB STP SVK SVN SWE THA TUN TUR UKR URY USA VEN VNM WAL ZAF AFR EUR WOR WOR EUR |
International Club Competitions |
EUR EUR EUR SOU WOR EUR N/C WOR WOR WOR EUR EUR WOR SOU AFR N/C ASI ASI ASI ASI N/C AFR OCE WOR SOU SOU WOR WOR WOR ASI N/C ASI AFR AFR WOR ASI AFR WOR EUR ASI ASI WOR ASI ASI EUR WOR EUR WOR SOU EUR WOR EUR WOR WOR WOR WOR WOR WOR N/C EUR EUR EUR |
National Teams |
EUR EUR EUR ASI AFR N/C SOU OCE N/C OCE N/C N/C N/C WOR N/C SOU OCE EUR SOU EUR EUR WOR EUR |
Campeonato de Portugal Prio - 2015/2016
- 100% 1295 / 1295 Games
- Home team wins 45.64%
- Draws 28.96%
- Away team wins 25.41%
- Over 1.5 70.35%
- Over 2.5 45.02%
- Over 3.5 21.16%
- Goals 3155
- Goals /match 2.44
- Goals /match home 1.41
- Goals /match away 1.03
- Both teams score 49.65%
- Goals after 80' 14.14%
No tv schedule yet for US
(change)