Competition
Campeonato de Portugal Prio 2015/2016
Portugal
Games
Group A | |||||||||
Sat | 21.Nov.2015 - 15:00 | Minas de Argozelo | 2-1 | Mirandela | Gam15 | ||||
Group G | |||||||||
Sun | 22.Nov.2015 - 15:00 | Sacavenense | 0-1 | Sintrense | Gam15 | ||||
Group H | |||||||||
Sun | 22.Nov.2015 - 15:00 | Juventude Évora | 1-2 | Atlético Reguengos | Gam15 | ||||
Group F | |||||||||
Sun | 22.Nov.2015 - 15:00 | Peniche | 2-1 | Águias do Moradal | Gam15 | ||||
Group C | |||||||||
Sat | 28.Nov.2015 - 15:00 | Salgueiros | 2-1 | Coimbrões | Gam11 | ||||
Group A | |||||||||
Sun | 29.Nov.2015 - 15:00 | Vilaverdense | 3-1 | Marítimo II | Gam11 | ||||
Sun | 29.Nov.2015 - 15:00 | Neves | 0-3 | Camacha | Gam11 | ||||
Sun | 29.Nov.2015 - 15:00 | Minas de Argozelo | 2-1 | Os Limianos | Gam11 | ||||
Sun | 29.Nov.2015 - 15:00 | Bragança | 1-0 | Vianense | Gam11 | ||||
Sun | 29.Nov.2015 - 15:00 | Pedras Salgadas | 3-1 | Mirandela | Gam11 | ||||
Group B | |||||||||
Sun | 29.Nov.2015 - 15:00 | Vizela | 0-0 | AR São Martinho | Gam11 | ||||
Sun | 29.Nov.2015 - 15:00 | Felgueiras 1932 | 1-0 | Trofense | Gam11 | ||||
Sun | 29.Nov.2015 - 15:00 | Torcatense | 0-2 | Oliveirense | Gam11 | ||||
Sun | 29.Nov.2015 - 15:00 | Varzim II | 1-2 | Arões | Gam11 | ||||
Sun | 29.Nov.2015 - 15:00 | Mondinense | 1-3 | Fafe | Gam11 | ||||
Group G | |||||||||
Sun | 29.Nov.2015 - 15:00 | Sacavenense | 1-1 | Atlético Malveira | Gam11 | ||||
Sun | 29.Nov.2015 - 15:00 | Coruchense | 1-0 | Eléctrico | Gam11 | ||||
Sun | 29.Nov.2015 - 15:00 | Casa Pia | 0-1 | Sintrense | Gam11 | ||||
Sun | 29.Nov.2015 - 15:00 | Torreense | 0-0 | 1º Dezembro | Gam11 | ||||
Sun | 29.Nov.2015 - 15:00 | Loures | 0-2 | Real | Gam11 | ||||
Group D | |||||||||
Sun | 29.Nov.2015 - 15:00 | Anadia | 0-3 | Bustelo | Gam11 | ||||
Sun | 29.Nov.2015 - 15:00 | Mortágua | 0-1 | Estarreja | Gam11 | ||||
Sun | 29.Nov.2015 - 15:00 | Lusitano FCV | 2-2 | Cesarense | Gam11 | ||||
Sun | 29.Nov.2015 - 15:00 | Sanjoanense | 0-0 | Oliveira de Frades | Gam11 | ||||
Sun | 29.Nov.2015 - 15:00 | Gafanha | 0-0 | Lusitania FC Lourosa | Gam11 | ||||
Group C | |||||||||
Sun | 29.Nov.2015 - 15:00 | Amarante | 0-2 | Cinfães | Gam11 | ||||
Sun | 29.Nov.2015 - 15:00 | Pedras Rubras | 1-1 | Sobrado | Gam11 | ||||
Sun | 29.Nov.2015 - 15:00 | Sousense | 2-1 | Vila Real | Gam11 | ||||
Sun | 29.Nov.2015 - 15:00 | Gondomar | 2-1 | Tirsense | Gam11 | ||||
Group H | |||||||||
Sun | 29.Nov.2015 - 15:00 | FC Barreirense | 2-0 | Louletano | Gam11 | ||||
Sun | 29.Nov.2015 - 15:00 | Cova Piedade | 0-0 | FC Castrense | Gam11 | ||||
Sun | 29.Nov.2015 - 15:00 | Juventude Évora | 0-0 | Almancilense | Gam11 | ||||
Sun | 29.Nov.2015 - 15:00 | Atlético Reguengos | 1-4 | Lusitano VRSA | Gam11 | ||||
Sun | 29.Nov.2015 - 15:00 | Pinhalnovense | 1-1 | Moura | Gam11 | ||||
Group F | |||||||||
Sun | 29.Nov.2015 - 15:00 | Sertanense | 0-1 | União de Leiria | Gam11 | ||||
Sun | 29.Nov.2015 - 15:00 | Alcanenense | 2-0 | Caldas | Gam11 | ||||
Sun | 29.Nov.2015 - 15:00 | Águias do Moradal | 0-1 | Benfica Castelo Branco | Gam11 | ||||
Sun | 29.Nov.2015 - 15:00 | Peniche | 1-0 | Naval 1º de Maio | Gam11 | ||||
Sun | 29.Nov.2015 - 15:00 | Vitória de Sernache | 2-0 | Crato | Gam11 | ||||
Group E | |||||||||
Sun | 29.Nov.2015 - 15:00 | AD Nogueirense | 4-3 | Sabugal | Gam11 | ||||
Sun | 29.Nov.2015 - 15:00 | Praiense | 2-2 | Operário | Gam11 | ||||
Sun | 29.Nov.2015 - 15:00 | Tourizense | 0-2 | Pampilhosa | Gam11 | ||||
Sun | 29.Nov.2015 - 15:00 | Acad. Coimbra/S.Futebol | 1-2 | Ideal | Gam11 | ||||
Sun | 29.Nov.2015 - 15:00 | Angrense | 3-0 | Oliveira Hospital | Gam11 | ||||
Group B | |||||||||
Sat | 05.Dec.2015 - 15:00 | Trofense | 0-0 | AR São Martinho | Gam12 | ||||
Group A | |||||||||
Sun | 06.Dec.2015 - 15:00 | Vianense | 1-1 | Os Limianos | Gam12 | ||||
Sun | 06.Dec.2015 - 15:00 | Mirandela | 1-1 | Bragança | Gam12 | ||||
Sun | 06.Dec.2015 - 15:00 | Neves | 1-2 | Minas de Argozelo | Gam12 | ||||
Group B | |||||||||
Sun | 06.Dec.2015 - 15:00 | Oliveirense | 0-0 | Felgueiras 1932 | Gam12 | ||||
Sun | 06.Dec.2015 - 15:00 | Arões | 1-2 | Torcatense | Gam12 | ||||
Sun | 06.Dec.2015 - 15:00 | Fafe | 1-0 | Varzim II | Gam12 | ||||
Sun | 06.Dec.2015 - 15:00 | Mondinense | 0-1 | Vizela | Gam12 | ||||
Group G | |||||||||
Sun | 06.Dec.2015 - 15:00 | Eléctrico | 0-2 | Atlético Malveira | Gam12 | ||||
Sun | 06.Dec.2015 - 15:00 | Sintrense | 1-0 | Coruchense | Gam12 | ||||
Sun | 06.Dec.2015 - 15:00 | 1º Dezembro | 0-2 | Casa Pia | Gam12 | ||||
Sun | 06.Dec.2015 - 15:00 | Real | 1-0 | Torreense | Gam12 | ||||
Sun | 06.Dec.2015 - 15:00 | Loures | 2-1 | Sacavenense | Gam12 | ||||
Group D | |||||||||
Sun | 06.Dec.2015 - 15:00 | Cesarense | 1-2 | Anadia | Gam12 | ||||
Sun | 06.Dec.2015 - 15:00 | Bustelo | 1-1 | Mortágua | Gam12 | ||||
Sun | 06.Dec.2015 - 15:00 | Lusitano FCV | 2-1 | Gafanha | Gam12 | ||||
Sun | 06.Dec.2015 - 15:00 | Estarreja | 1-0 | Sanjoanense | Gam12 | ||||
Sun | 06.Dec.2015 - 15:00 | Oliveira de Frades | 1-0 | Lusitania FC Lourosa | Gam12 | ||||
Group C | |||||||||
Sun | 06.Dec.2015 - 15:00 | Sobrado | 1-0 | Cinfães | Gam12 | ||||
Sun | 06.Dec.2015 - 15:00 | Coimbrões | 1-3 | Pedras Rubras | Gam12 | ||||
Sun | 06.Dec.2015 - 15:00 | Tirsense | 1-1 | Sousense | Gam12 | ||||
Sun | 06.Dec.2015 - 15:00 | Gondomar | 1-1 | Amarante | Gam12 | ||||
Group H | |||||||||
Sun | 06.Dec.2015 - 15:00 | FC Castrense | 2-3 | Louletano | Gam12 | ||||
Sun | 06.Dec.2015 - 15:00 | Almancilense | 2-2 | Cova Piedade | Gam12 | ||||
Sun | 06.Dec.2015 - 15:00 | Lusitano VRSA | 2-0 | Juventude Évora | Gam12 | ||||
Sun | 06.Dec.2015 - 15:00 | Moura | 1-2 | Atlético Reguengos | Gam12 | ||||
Sun | 06.Dec.2015 - 15:00 | Pinhalnovense | 1-1 | FC Barreirense | Gam12 | ||||
Group F | |||||||||
Sun | 06.Dec.2015 - 15:00 | Benfica Castelo Branco | 1-0 | Sertanense | Gam12 | ||||
Sun | 06.Dec.2015 - 15:00 | União de Leiria | 0-0 | Alcanenense | Gam12 | ||||
Sun | 06.Dec.2015 - 15:00 | Águias do Moradal | 4-2 | Vitória de Sernache | Gam12 | ||||
Sun | 06.Dec.2015 - 15:00 | Caldas | 1-0 | Peniche | Gam12 | ||||
Sun | 06.Dec.2015 - 15:00 | Naval 1º de Maio | 2-1 | Crato | Gam12 | ||||
Group E | |||||||||
Sun | 06.Dec.2015 - 15:00 | Pampilhosa | 1-2 | Praiense | Gam12 | ||||
Sun | 06.Dec.2015 - 15:00 | Oliveira Hospital | 2-2 | Acad. Coimbra/S.Futebol | Gam12 | ||||
Group A | |||||||||
Sun | 06.Dec.2015 - 16:00 | Camacha | 1-2 | Vilaverdense | Gam12 | ||||
Sun | 06.Dec.2015 - 16:00 | Marítimo II | 0-0 | Pedras Salgadas | Gam12 | ||||
Group E | |||||||||
Sun | 06.Dec.2015 - 16:00 | Operário | 1-2 | Sabugal | Gam12 | ||||
Sun | 06.Dec.2015 - 16:00 | Ideal | 1-1 | Tourizense | Gam12 | ||||
Sun | 06.Dec.2015 - 16:00 | Angrense | 2-1 | AD Nogueirense | Gam12 | ||||
Wed | 09.Dec.2015 - 16:00 | Operário | 2-0 | AD Nogueirense | Gam4 | ||||
Group C | |||||||||
Sat | 12.Dec.2015 - 15:00 | Amarante | 3-0 | Sobrado | Gam13 | ||||
Group E | |||||||||
Sat | 12.Dec.2015 - 15:00 | Acad. Coimbra/S.Futebol | 3-2 | Angrense | Gam13 | ||||
Group A | |||||||||
Sun | 13.Dec.2015 - 15:00 | Bragança | 2-0 | Marítimo II | Gam13 | ||||
Sun | 13.Dec.2015 - 15:00 | Pedras Salgadas | 3-1 | Camacha | Gam13 | ||||
Sun | 13.Dec.2015 - 15:00 | Minas de Argozelo | 1-1 | Vianense | Gam13 | ||||
Sun | 13.Dec.2015 - 15:00 | Os Limianos | 2-2 | Mirandela | Gam13 | ||||
Sun | 13.Dec.2015 - 15:00 | Vilaverdense | 3-0 | Neves | Gam13 | ||||
Group B | |||||||||
Sun | 13.Dec.2015 - 15:00 | Vizela | 1-2 | Trofense | Gam13 | ||||
Sun | 13.Dec.2015 - 15:00 | AR São Martinho | 1-1 | Oliveirense | Gam13 | ||||
Sun | 13.Dec.2015 - 15:00 | Felgueiras 1932 | 1-0 | Arões | Gam13 | ||||
Sun | 13.Dec.2015 - 15:00 | Torcatense | 0-1 | Fafe | Gam13 | ||||
Sun | 13.Dec.2015 - 15:00 | Varzim II | 2-1 | Mondinense | Gam13 | ||||
Group G | |||||||||
Sun | 13.Dec.2015 - 15:00 | Sacavenense | 1-1 | Eléctrico | Gam13 | ||||
Sun | 13.Dec.2015 - 15:00 | Atlético Malveira | 1-0 | Sintrense | Gam13 | ||||
Sun | 13.Dec.2015 - 15:00 | Coruchense | 1-1 | 1º Dezembro | Gam13 | ||||
Sun | 13.Dec.2015 - 15:00 | Casa Pia | 4-0 | Real | Gam13 | ||||
Sun | 13.Dec.2015 - 15:00 | Torreense | 0-0 | Loures | Gam13 | ||||
Group D | |||||||||
Sun | 13.Dec.2015 - 15:00 | Mortágua | 1-2 | Cesarense | Gam13 | ||||
Sun | 13.Dec.2015 - 15:00 | Anadia | 0-1 | Lusitano FCV | Gam13 | ||||
Sun | 13.Dec.2015 - 15:00 | Sanjoanense | 2-1 | Bustelo | Gam13 | ||||
Sun | 13.Dec.2015 - 15:00 | Lusitania FC Lourosa | 2-2 | Estarreja | Gam13 | ||||
Sun | 13.Dec.2015 - 15:00 | Gafanha | 1-0 | Oliveira de Frades | Gam13 | ||||
Group C | |||||||||
Sun | 13.Dec.2015 - 15:00 | Cinfães | 0-0 | Coimbrões | Gam13 | ||||
Sun | 13.Dec.2015 - 15:00 | Pedras Rubras | 2-2 | Vila Real | Gam13 | ||||
Sun | 13.Dec.2015 - 15:00 | Salgueiros | 1-1 | Tirsense | Gam13 | ||||
Sun | 13.Dec.2015 - 15:00 | Sousense | 0-1 | Gondomar | Gam13 | ||||
Group H | |||||||||
Sun | 13.Dec.2015 - 15:00 | FC Barreirense | 2-2 | FC Castrense | Gam13 | ||||
Sun | 13.Dec.2015 - 15:00 | Louletano | 2-0 | Almancilense | Gam13 | ||||
Sun | 13.Dec.2015 - 15:00 | Cova Piedade | 2-2 | Lusitano VRSA | Gam13 | ||||
Sun | 13.Dec.2015 - 15:00 | Juventude Évora | 1-1 | Moura | Gam13 | ||||
Sun | 13.Dec.2015 - 15:00 | Atlético Reguengos | 2-1 | Pinhalnovense | Gam13 | ||||
Group F | |||||||||
Sun | 13.Dec.2015 - 15:00 | Alcanenense | 1-0 | Benfica Castelo Branco | Gam13 | ||||
Sun | 13.Dec.2015 - 15:00 | Sertanense | 1-1 | Águias do Moradal | Gam13 | ||||
Sun | 13.Dec.2015 - 15:00 | Peniche | 1-2 | União de Leiria | Gam13 | ||||
Sun | 13.Dec.2015 - 15:00 | Crato | 0-4 | Caldas | Gam13 | ||||
Sun | 13.Dec.2015 - 15:00 | Vitória de Sernache | 2-0 | Naval 1º de Maio | Gam13 | ||||
Group E | |||||||||
Sun | 13.Dec.2015 - 15:00 | Sabugal | 5-2 | Pampilhosa | Gam13 | ||||
Sun | 13.Dec.2015 - 15:00 | Tourizense | 1-1 | Oliveira Hospital | Gam13 | ||||
Sun | 13.Dec.2015 - 16:00 | Praiense | 2-0 | Ideal | Gam13 | ||||
Group B | |||||||||
Sat | 19.Dec.2015 - 15:00 | Arões | 1-1 | AR São Martinho | Gam14 | ||||
Group A | |||||||||
Sun | 20.Dec.2015 - 15:00 | Marítimo II | 3-1 | Os Limianos | Gam14 | ||||
Sun | 20.Dec.2015 - 15:00 | Vilaverdense | 1-1 | Minas de Argozelo | Gam14 | ||||
Sun | 20.Dec.2015 - 15:00 | Mirandela | 1-1 | Vianense | Gam14 | ||||
Sun | 20.Dec.2015 - 15:00 | Neves | 0-3 | Pedras Salgadas | Gam14 | ||||
Group B | |||||||||
Sun | 20.Dec.2015 - 15:00 | Oliveirense | 1-0 | Trofense | Gam14 | ||||
Sun | 20.Dec.2015 - 15:00 | Fafe | 0-0 | Felgueiras 1932 | Gam14 | ||||
Sun | 20.Dec.2015 - 15:00 | Mondinense | 3-2 | Torcatense | Gam14 | ||||
Sun | 20.Dec.2015 - 15:00 | Varzim II | 1-4 | Vizela | Gam14 | ||||
Group G | |||||||||
Sun | 20.Dec.2015 - 15:00 | Sintrense | 2-0 | Eléctrico | Gam14 | ||||
Sun | 20.Dec.2015 - 15:00 | 1º Dezembro | 1-1 | Atlético Malveira | Gam14 | ||||
Sun | 20.Dec.2015 - 15:00 | Real | 2-0 | Coruchense | Gam14 | ||||
Sun | 20.Dec.2015 - 15:00 | Loures | 2-1 | Casa Pia | Gam14 | ||||
Sun | 20.Dec.2015 - 15:00 | Torreense | 2-0 | Sacavenense | Gam14 | ||||
Group D | |||||||||
Sun | 20.Dec.2015 - 15:00 | Lusitano FCV | 3-0 | Mortágua | Gam14 | ||||
Sun | 20.Dec.2015 - 15:00 | Anadia | 2-1 | Gafanha | Gam14 | ||||
Sun | 20.Dec.2015 - 15:00 | Bustelo | 3-2 | Lusitania FC Lourosa | Gam14 | ||||
Sun | 20.Dec.2015 - 15:00 | Cesarense | 0-3 | Sanjoanense | Gam14 | ||||
Sun | 20.Dec.2015 - 15:00 | Estarreja | 5-0 | Oliveira de Frades | Gam14 | ||||
Group C | |||||||||
Sun | 20.Dec.2015 - 15:00 | Coimbrões | 1-1 | Sobrado | Gam14 | ||||
Sun | 20.Dec.2015 - 15:00 | Vila Real | 3-1 | Cinfães | Gam14 | ||||
Sun | 20.Dec.2015 - 15:00 | Tirsense | 0-2 | Pedras Rubras | Gam14 | ||||
Sun | 20.Dec.2015 - 15:00 | Gondomar | 1-0 | Salgueiros | Gam14 | ||||
Sun | 20.Dec.2015 - 15:00 | Sousense | 1-1 | Amarante | Gam14 | ||||
Group H | |||||||||
Sun | 20.Dec.2015 - 15:00 | Almancilense | 0-0 | FC Castrense | Gam14 | ||||
Sun | 20.Dec.2015 - 15:00 | Lusitano VRSA | 1-1 | Louletano | Gam14 | ||||
Sun | 20.Dec.2015 - 15:00 | Moura | 1-0 | Cova Piedade | Gam14 | ||||
Sun | 20.Dec.2015 - 15:00 | Pinhalnovense | 3-0 | Juventude Évora | Gam14 | ||||
Sun | 20.Dec.2015 - 15:00 | Atlético Reguengos | 3-1 | FC Barreirense | Gam14 | ||||
Group F | |||||||||
Sun | 20.Dec.2015 - 15:00 | Águias do Moradal | 1-1 | Alcanenense | Gam14 | ||||
Sun | 20.Dec.2015 - 15:00 | Sertanense | 1-2 | Vitória de Sernache | Gam14 | ||||
Sun | 20.Dec.2015 - 15:00 | União de Leiria | 3-1 | Crato | Gam14 | ||||
Sun | 20.Dec.2015 - 15:00 | Benfica Castelo Branco | 2-0 | Peniche | Gam14 | ||||
Sun | 20.Dec.2015 - 15:00 | Caldas | 0-0 | Naval 1º de Maio | Gam14 | ||||
Group E | |||||||||
Sun | 20.Dec.2015 - 15:00 | Pampilhosa | 0-1 | Operário | Gam14 | ||||
Sun | 20.Dec.2015 - 15:00 | Oliveira Hospital | 1-4 | Praiense | Gam14 | ||||
Sun | 20.Dec.2015 - 15:00 | Acad. Coimbra/S.Futebol | 0-1 | AD Nogueirense | Gam14 | ||||
Group A | |||||||||
Sun | 20.Dec.2015 - 16:00 | Camacha | 1-1 | Bragança | Gam14 | ||||
Group E | |||||||||
Sun | 20.Dec.2015 - 16:00 | Ideal | 1-3 | Sabugal | Gam14 | ||||
Sun | 20.Dec.2015 - 16:00 | Angrense | 0-1 | Tourizense | Gam14 | ||||
Group C | |||||||||
Sun | 27.Dec.2015 - 15:00 | Vila Real | 1-0 | Salgueiros | Gam12 | ||||
Sat | 02.Jan.2016 - 15:00 | Salgueiros | 1-1 | Sousense | Gam15 | ||||
Group A | |||||||||
Sun | 03.Jan.2016 - 15:00 | Pedras Salgadas | 1-0 | Vilaverdense | Gam15 | ||||
Sun | 03.Jan.2016 - 15:00 | Bragança | 7-0 | Neves | Gam15 | ||||
Sun | 03.Jan.2016 - 15:00 | Vianense | 0-2 | Marítimo II | Gam15 | ||||
Sun | 03.Jan.2016 - 15:00 | Os Limianos | 0-0 | Camacha | Gam15 | ||||
Group B | |||||||||
Sun | 03.Jan.2016 - 15:00 | Vizela | 2-1 | Oliveirense | Gam15 | ||||
Sun | 03.Jan.2016 - 15:00 | Trofense | 1-0 | Arões | Gam15 | ||||
Sun | 03.Jan.2016 - 15:00 | AR São Martinho | 0-0 | Fafe | Gam15 | ||||
Sun | 03.Jan.2016 - 15:00 | Felgueiras 1932 | 0-1 | Mondinense | Gam15 | ||||
Sun | 03.Jan.2016 - 15:00 | Torcatense | 2-1 | Varzim II | Gam15 | ||||
Group G | |||||||||
Sun | 03.Jan.2016 - 15:00 | Eléctrico | 0-3 | 1º Dezembro | Gam15 | ||||
Sun | 03.Jan.2016 - 15:00 | Atlético Malveira | 3-1 | Real | Gam15 | ||||
Sun | 03.Jan.2016 - 15:00 | Coruchense | 1-2 | Loures | Gam15 | ||||
Sun | 03.Jan.2016 - 15:00 | Casa Pia | 1-1 | Torreense | Gam15 | ||||
Group D | |||||||||
Sun | 03.Jan.2016 - 15:00 | Mortágua | 1-1 | Anadia | Gam15 | ||||
Sun | 03.Jan.2016 - 15:00 | Sanjoanense | 1-0 | Lusitano FCV | Gam15 | ||||
Sun | 03.Jan.2016 - 15:00 | Lusitania FC Lourosa | 1-1 | Cesarense | Gam15 | ||||
Sun | 03.Jan.2016 - 15:00 | Gafanha | 0-1 | Estarreja | Gam15 | ||||
Sun | 03.Jan.2016 - 15:00 | Oliveira de Frades | 0-0 | Bustelo | Gam15 | ||||
Group C | |||||||||
Sun | 03.Jan.2016 - 15:00 | Amarante | 1-0 | Coimbrões | Gam15 | ||||
Sun | 03.Jan.2016 - 15:00 | Pedras Rubras | 3-0 | Gondomar | Gam15 | ||||
Group H | |||||||||
Sun | 03.Jan.2016 - 15:00 | FC Barreirense | 5-0 | Almancilense | Gam15 | ||||
Sun | 03.Jan.2016 - 15:00 | FC Castrense | 2-0 | Lusitano VRSA | Gam15 | ||||
Sun | 03.Jan.2016 - 15:00 | Louletano | 2-0 | Moura | Gam15 | ||||
Sun | 03.Jan.2016 - 15:00 | Cova Piedade | 1-0 | Pinhalnovense | Gam15 | ||||
Group F | |||||||||
Sun | 03.Jan.2016 - 15:00 | Alcanenense | 2-0 | Sertanense | Gam15 | ||||
Sun | 03.Jan.2016 - 15:00 | Crato | 0-0 | Benfica Castelo Branco | Gam15 | ||||
Sun | 03.Jan.2016 - 15:00 | Vitória de Sernache | 0-0 | Caldas | Gam15 | ||||
Sun | 03.Jan.2016 - 15:00 | Naval 1º de Maio | 0-1 | União de Leiria | Gam15 | ||||
Group E | |||||||||
Sun | 03.Jan.2016 - 15:00 | AD Nogueirense | 3-2 | Pampilhosa | Gam15 | ||||
Sun | 03.Jan.2016 - 15:00 | Sabugal | 2-2 | Oliveira Hospital | Gam15 | ||||
Sun | 03.Jan.2016 - 15:00 | Tourizense | 1-1 | Acad. Coimbra/S.Futebol | Gam15 | ||||
Sun | 03.Jan.2016 - 16:00 | Operário | 0-0 | Ideal | Gam15 | ||||
Sun | 03.Jan.2016 - 16:00 | Praiense | 2-1 | Angrense | Gam15 | ||||
Group A | |||||||||
Sun | 10.Jan.2016 - 15:00 | Neves | 2-3 | Os Limianos | Gam16 | ||||
Sun | 10.Jan.2016 - 15:00 | Vilaverdense | 2-1 | Bragança | Gam16 |
Football Competitions
National Club Competitions |
GBR ESP DEU ITA PRT FRA NLD BRA AGO ALB ARE ARG ARM AUS AUT AZE BEL BGR BIH BLR BOL CAN CHE CHL CHN COL CRI CYP CZE DNK DZA ECU EGY EST FIN GBR GHA GRC GTM HKG HND HRV HUN IDN IND IRL IRL IRN IRQ ISL ISR JAM JPN KAZ KOR LTU LUX LVA MDA MEX MLT MOZ MYS NGA NOR NZL PAN PER POL PRY QAT ROU RUS SAU SGP SLV SRB STP SVK SVN SWE THA TUN TUR UKR URY USA VEN VNM WAL ZAF AFR EUR WOR WOR EUR |
International Club Competitions |
EUR EUR EUR SOU WOR EUR N/C WOR WOR WOR EUR EUR WOR SOU AFR N/C ASI ASI ASI ASI N/C AFR OCE WOR SOU SOU WOR WOR WOR ASI N/C ASI AFR AFR WOR ASI AFR WOR EUR ASI ASI WOR ASI ASI EUR WOR EUR WOR SOU EUR WOR EUR WOR WOR WOR WOR WOR WOR N/C EUR EUR EUR |
National Teams |
EUR EUR EUR ASI AFR N/C SOU OCE N/C OCE N/C N/C N/C WOR N/C SOU OCE EUR SOU EUR EUR WOR EUR |
Campeonato de Portugal Prio - 2015/2016
- 100% 1295 / 1295 Games
- Home team wins 45.64%
- Draws 28.96%
- Away team wins 25.41%
- Over 1.5 70.35%
- Over 2.5 45.02%
- Over 3.5 21.16%
- Goals 3155
- Goals /match 2.44
- Goals /match home 1.41
- Goals /match away 1.03
- Both teams score 49.65%
- Goals after 80' 14.14%
No tv schedule yet for US
(change)