Competition
Campeonato de Portugal Prio 2015/2016
Portugal
Games
Group E - Relegation | |||||||||
Sun | 08.May.2016 - 15:00 | Operário | 3-0 | Acad. Coimbra/S.Futebol | Gam13 | ||||
Promotion Round - North | |||||||||
Sun | 08.May.2016 - 15:00 | Estarreja | 1-3 | Bragança | Gam13 | ||||
Sun | 08.May.2016 - 15:00 | Pedras Rubras | 1-1 | Fafe | Gam13 | ||||
Sun | 08.May.2016 - 15:00 | Gondomar | 0-1 | Anadia | Gam13 | ||||
Sun | 08.May.2016 - 15:00 | Vizela | 1-0 | Vilaverdense | Gam13 | ||||
Group A - Relegation | |||||||||
Sun | 08.May.2016 - 17:00 | Marítimo II | 3-2 | Vianense | Gam13 | ||||
Sun | 08.May.2016 - 17:00 | Pedras Salgadas | 0-0 | Camacha | Gam13 | ||||
Sun | 08.May.2016 - 17:00 | Minas de Argozelo | 0-1 | Neves | Gam13 | ||||
Sun | 08.May.2016 - 17:00 | Mirandela | 2-1 | Os Limianos | Gam13 | ||||
Group B - Relegation | |||||||||
Sun | 08.May.2016 - 17:00 | Oliveirense | 1-0 | Mondinense | Gam13 | ||||
Sun | 08.May.2016 - 17:00 | Felgueiras 1932 | 1-0 | Arões | Gam13 | ||||
Sun | 08.May.2016 - 17:00 | Torcatense | 2-2 | Trofense | Gam13 | ||||
Sun | 08.May.2016 - 17:00 | AR São Martinho | 3-2 | Varzim II | Gam13 | ||||
Group C - Relegation | |||||||||
Sun | 08.May.2016 - 17:00 | Vila Real | 2-0 | Tirsense | Gam13 | ||||
Sun | 08.May.2016 - 17:00 | Salgueiros | 1-2 | Coimbrões | Gam13 | ||||
Sun | 08.May.2016 - 17:00 | Sobrado | 1-2 | Amarante | Gam13 | ||||
Sun | 08.May.2016 - 17:00 | Cinfães | 0-1 | Sousense | Gam13 | ||||
Group D - Relegation | |||||||||
Sun | 08.May.2016 - 17:00 | Gafanha | 2-1 | Mortágua | Gam13 | ||||
Sun | 08.May.2016 - 17:00 | Sanjoanense | 2-0 | Bustelo | Gam13 | ||||
Sun | 08.May.2016 - 17:00 | Cesarense | 2-1 | Lusitano FCV | Gam13 | ||||
Sun | 08.May.2016 - 17:00 | Oliveira de Frades | 3-1 | Lusitania FC Lourosa | Gam13 | ||||
Group E - Relegation | |||||||||
Sun | 08.May.2016 - 17:00 | Ideal | 2-0 | Sabugal | Gam13 | ||||
Sun | 08.May.2016 - 17:00 | Tourizense | 0-1 | Oliveira Hospital | Gam13 | ||||
Sun | 08.May.2016 - 17:00 | Pampilhosa | 3-0 | AD Nogueirense | Gam13 | ||||
Group F - Relegation | |||||||||
Sun | 08.May.2016 - 17:00 | Vitória de Sernache | 2-1 | Naval 1º de Maio | Gam13 | ||||
Sun | 08.May.2016 - 17:00 | Alcanenense | 0-0 | Águias do Moradal | Gam13 | ||||
Sun | 08.May.2016 - 17:00 | Crato | 0-2 | Caldas | Gam13 | ||||
Sun | 08.May.2016 - 17:00 | Peniche | 1-0 | Sertanense | Gam13 | ||||
Group G - Relegation | |||||||||
Sun | 08.May.2016 - 17:00 | Loures | 3-0 | Sacavenense | Gam13 | ||||
Sun | 08.May.2016 - 17:00 | Torreense | 1-0 | Atlético Malveira | Gam13 | ||||
Sun | 08.May.2016 - 17:00 | Eléctrico | 0-0 | Sintrense | Gam13 | ||||
Sun | 08.May.2016 - 17:00 | Coruchense | 0-0 | Real | Gam13 | ||||
Group H - Relegation | |||||||||
Sun | 08.May.2016 - 17:00 | Pinhalnovense | 0-0 | FC Castrense | Gam13 | ||||
Sun | 08.May.2016 - 17:00 | FC Barreirense | 0-0 | Atlético Reguengos | Gam13 | ||||
Sun | 08.May.2016 - 17:00 | Juventude Évora | 2-1 | Louletano | Gam13 | ||||
Sun | 08.May.2016 - 17:00 | Almancilense | 2-1 | Lusitano VRSA | Gam13 | ||||
Promotion Round - South | |||||||||
Sun | 08.May.2016 - 17:00 | Casa Pia | 1-0 | Cova Piedade | Gam13 | ||||
Sun | 08.May.2016 - 17:00 | Angrense | 1-4 | União de Leiria | Gam13 | ||||
Sun | 08.May.2016 - 17:00 | Praiense | 1-2 | 1º Dezembro | Gam13 | ||||
Sun | 08.May.2016 - 17:00 | Benfica Castelo Branco | 6-1 | Moura | Gam13 | ||||
Promotion Round - North | |||||||||
Sat | 14.May.2016 - 17:00 | Vilaverdense | 1-1 | Pedras Rubras | Gam14 | ||||
Group D - Relegation | |||||||||
Sun | 15.May.2016 - 15:00 | Mortágua | 0-2 | Cesarense | Gam14 | ||||
Sun | 15.May.2016 - 15:00 | Lusitano FCV | 1-0 | Oliveira de Frades | Gam14 | ||||
Group F - Relegation | |||||||||
Sun | 15.May.2016 - 15:00 | Sertanense | 1-0 | Alcanenense | Gam14 | ||||
Sun | 15.May.2016 - 15:00 | Águias do Moradal | 0-1 | Vitória de Sernache | Gam14 | ||||
Sun | 15.May.2016 - 15:00 | Naval 1º de Maio | 2-0 | Crato | Gam14 | ||||
Sun | 15.May.2016 - 15:00 | Caldas | 5-2 | Peniche | Gam14 | ||||
Group H - Relegation | |||||||||
Sun | 15.May.2016 - 15:00 | Atlético Reguengos | 2-0 | Pinhalnovense | Gam14 | ||||
Sun | 15.May.2016 - 15:00 | Louletano | 1-1 | FC Barreirense | Gam14 | ||||
Sun | 15.May.2016 - 15:00 | Lusitano VRSA | 5-1 | Juventude Évora | Gam14 | ||||
Sun | 15.May.2016 - 15:00 | FC Castrense | 2-2 | Almancilense | Gam14 | ||||
Promotion Round - North | |||||||||
Sun | 15.May.2016 - 15:00 | Fafe | 2-0 | Estarreja | Gam14 | ||||
Sun | 15.May.2016 - 15:00 | Bragança | 0-1 | Gondomar | Gam14 | ||||
Sun | 15.May.2016 - 15:00 | Anadia | 2-3 | Vizela | Gam14 | ||||
Promotion Round - South | |||||||||
Sun | 15.May.2016 - 15:00 | Cova Piedade | 2-4 | Praiense | Gam14 | ||||
Sun | 15.May.2016 - 15:00 | 1º Dezembro | 0-3 | Benfica Castelo Branco | Gam14 | ||||
Group A - Relegation | |||||||||
Sun | 15.May.2016 - 17:00 | Os Limianos | 4-4 | Pedras Salgadas | Gam14 | ||||
Sun | 15.May.2016 - 17:00 | Camacha | 3-3 | Marítimo II | Gam14 | ||||
Sun | 15.May.2016 - 17:00 | Vianense | 2-1 | Minas de Argozelo | Gam14 | ||||
Sun | 15.May.2016 - 17:00 | Neves | 2-0 | Mirandela | Gam14 | ||||
Group B - Relegation | |||||||||
Sun | 15.May.2016 - 17:00 | Varzim II | 2-1 | Felgueiras 1932 | Gam14 | ||||
Sun | 15.May.2016 - 17:00 | Arões | 2-1 | Oliveirense | Gam14 | ||||
Sun | 15.May.2016 - 17:00 | Mondinense | 4-2 | Torcatense | Gam14 | ||||
Sun | 15.May.2016 - 17:00 | Trofense | 2-1 | AR São Martinho | Gam14 | ||||
Group C - Relegation | |||||||||
Sun | 15.May.2016 - 17:00 | Sousense | 1-1 | Salgueiros | Gam14 | ||||
Sun | 15.May.2016 - 17:00 | Coimbrões | 2-1 | Vila Real | Gam14 | ||||
Sun | 15.May.2016 - 17:00 | Tirsense | 1-0 | Sobrado | Gam14 | ||||
Sun | 15.May.2016 - 17:00 | Amarante | 1-0 | Cinfães | Gam14 | ||||
Group D - Relegation | |||||||||
Sun | 15.May.2016 - 17:00 | Lusitania FC Lourosa | 2-2 | Sanjoanense | Gam14 | ||||
Sun | 15.May.2016 - 17:00 | Bustelo | 1-0 | Gafanha | Gam14 | ||||
Group E - Relegation | |||||||||
Sun | 15.May.2016 - 17:00 | AD Nogueirense | 1-1 | Operário | Gam14 | ||||
Sun | 15.May.2016 - 17:00 | Acad. Coimbra/S.Futebol | 2-0 | Ideal | Gam14 | ||||
Sun | 15.May.2016 - 17:00 | Sabugal | 0-1 | Tourizense | Gam14 | ||||
Sun | 15.May.2016 - 17:00 | Oliveira Hospital | 1-1 | Pampilhosa | Gam14 | ||||
Group G - Relegation | |||||||||
Sun | 15.May.2016 - 17:00 | Real | 0-2 | Torreense | Gam14 | ||||
Sun | 15.May.2016 - 17:00 | Atlético Malveira | 2-1 | Loures | Gam14 | ||||
Sun | 15.May.2016 - 17:00 | Sacavenense | 2-0 | Eléctrico | Gam14 | ||||
Sun | 15.May.2016 - 17:00 | Sintrense | 3-0 | Coruchense | Gam14 | ||||
Promotion Round - South | |||||||||
Sun | 15.May.2016 - 17:00 | Moura | 2-0 | Angrense | Gam14 | ||||
Sun | 15.May.2016 - 17:00 | União de Leiria | 1-1 | Casa Pia | Gam14 | ||||
Relegation Play-offs - Finals | |||||||||
Sat | 21.May.2016 - 17:00 | Vianense | 0-0 | Águias do Moradal | |||||
Sat | 21.May.2016 - 17:00 | AD Nogueirense | 2-0 | Atlético Reguengos | |||||
Sat | 21.May.2016 - 17:00 | Vila Real | 2-1 | Arões | |||||
Sat | 21.May.2016 - 17:00 | Lusitania FC Lourosa | 1-1 | Sacavenense | |||||
Promotion Play-offs - Finals | |||||||||
Sun | 29.May.2016 - 14:00 | Casa Pia | 0-1 | Fafe | 3 | ||||
Relegation Play-offs - Finals | |||||||||
Sun | 29.May.2016 - 17:00 | Águias do Moradal | 5-2 | Vianense | |||||
Sun | 29.May.2016 - 17:00 | Atlético Reguengos | 2-2 | AD Nogueirense | |||||
Sun | 29.May.2016 - 17:00 | Arões | 3-1 | Vila Real | |||||
Sun | 29.May.2016 - 17:00 | Sacavenense |
1-1 e.t.(2-1) | Lusitania FC Lourosa | |||||
Promotion Play-offs - Finals | |||||||||
Sat | 04.Jun.2016 - 14:00 | Fafe | 0-0 | Casa Pia | 17 | ||||
Relegation Play-offs - Finals | |||||||||
Sat | 04.Jun.2016 - 17:00 | Arões | 1-1 | AD Nogueirense | 6 | ||||
Sat | 04.Jun.2016 - 17:00 | Sacavenense | 0-0 | Águias do Moradal | |||||
Championship - Final | |||||||||
Sun | 05.Jun.2016 - 15:00 | Vizela |
0-0 e.t.(0-0) p.g.(0-2) | Cova Piedade | |||||
Relegation Play-offs - Finals | |||||||||
Fri | 10.Jun.2016 - 17:00 | AD Nogueirense |
0-0 e.t.(0-0) p.g.(5-4) | Arões | 30 | ||||
Fri | 10.Jun.2016 - 17:00 | Águias do Moradal | 0-3 | Sacavenense |
Football Competitions
National Club Competitions |
GBR ESP DEU ITA PRT FRA NLD BRA AGO ALB ARE ARG ARM AUS AUT AZE BEL BGR BIH BLR BOL CAN CHE CHL CHN COL CRI CYP CZE DNK DZA ECU EGY EST FIN GBR GHA GRC GTM HKG HND HRV HUN IDN IND IRL IRL IRN IRQ ISL ISR JAM JPN KAZ KOR LTU LUX LVA MDA MEX MLT MOZ MYS NGA NOR NZL PAN PER POL PRY QAT ROU RUS SAU SGP SLV SRB STP SVK SVN SWE THA TUN TUR UKR URY USA VEN VNM WAL ZAF AFR EUR WOR WOR EUR |
International Club Competitions |
EUR EUR EUR SOU WOR EUR N/C WOR WOR WOR EUR EUR WOR SOU AFR N/C ASI ASI ASI ASI N/C AFR OCE WOR SOU SOU WOR WOR WOR ASI N/C ASI AFR AFR WOR ASI AFR WOR EUR ASI ASI WOR ASI ASI EUR WOR EUR WOR SOU EUR WOR EUR WOR WOR WOR WOR WOR WOR N/C EUR EUR EUR |
National Teams |
EUR EUR EUR ASI AFR N/C SOU OCE N/C OCE N/C N/C N/C WOR N/C SOU OCE EUR SOU EUR EUR WOR EUR |
Campeonato de Portugal Prio - 2015/2016
- 100% 1295 / 1295 Games
- Home team wins 45.64%
- Draws 28.96%
- Away team wins 25.41%
- Over 1.5 70.35%
- Over 2.5 45.02%
- Over 3.5 21.16%
- Goals 3155
- Goals /match 2.44
- Goals /match home 1.41
- Goals /match away 1.03
- Both teams score 49.65%
- Goals after 80' 14.14%
No tv schedule yet for US
(change)