Competition
Campeonato de Portugal Prio 2003/2004
Portugal
Games
Norte | |||||||||
Sun | 17.Aug.2003 - 01:00 | Dragoes Sandinenses | 5-0 | Lousada | |||||
Sun | 17.Aug.2003 - 01:00 | Sporting Braga II | 2-1 | Lixa | |||||
Sun | 17.Aug.2003 - 01:00 | CA Valdevez | 4-0 | Leça | |||||
Sun | 17.Aug.2003 - 01:00 | Infesta | 1-0 | Porto II | |||||
Sun | 17.Aug.2003 - 01:00 | Paredes | 0-0 | Vizela | |||||
Sun | 17.Aug.2003 - 01:00 | Fafe | 0-0 | Trofense | |||||
Sun | 17.Aug.2003 - 01:00 | Pedras Rubras | 2-1 | SC Vilanovense | |||||
Sun | 17.Aug.2003 - 01:00 | Caçadores das Taipas | 1-2 | Gondomar | |||||
Sun | 17.Aug.2003 - 01:00 | Ermensinde | 2-1 | Freamunde | |||||
Centro | |||||||||
Sun | 17.Aug.2003 - 01:00 | Espinho | 0-0 | Torreense | |||||
Sun | 17.Aug.2003 - 01:00 | SC Esmoriz | 2-0 | Uniao Lamas | |||||
Sun | 17.Aug.2003 - 01:00 | Academico Viseu | 0-1 | Alcains | |||||
Sun | 17.Aug.2003 - 01:00 | Fátima | 2-1 | Pampilhosa | |||||
Sun | 17.Aug.2003 - 01:00 | Vilafranquense | 0-1 | Coimbra II | |||||
Sun | 17.Aug.2003 - 01:00 | Oliveira Bairro | 2-0 | RD Agueda | |||||
Sun | 17.Aug.2003 - 01:00 | Estarreja | 5-1 | Oliveira Hospital | |||||
Sun | 17.Aug.2003 - 01:00 | AD Portomosense | 3-0 | Caldas | |||||
Sun | 17.Aug.2003 - 01:00 | Pombal | 2-3 | Sanjoanense | |||||
Sun | 17.Aug.2003 - 01:00 | Marinhense | 1-2 | UD Oliveirense | |||||
Sul | |||||||||
Sun | 17.Aug.2003 - 01:00 | FC Barreirense | 4-1 | Amora | |||||
Sun | 17.Aug.2003 - 01:00 | CD Olivais e Moscavide | 3-0 | Camacha | |||||
Sun | 17.Aug.2003 - 01:00 | Odivelas FC | 1-4 | Marítimo II | |||||
Sun | 17.Aug.2003 - 01:00 | Lusitânia | 2-0 | Louletano | |||||
Sun | 17.Aug.2003 - 01:00 | Mafra | 1-0 | Estrela Vendas Novas | |||||
Sun | 17.Aug.2003 - 01:00 | Pontassolense | 0-1 | Oriental Lisboa | |||||
Sun | 17.Aug.2003 - 01:00 | Sporting CP II | 0-1 | Ribeira Brava | |||||
Sun | 17.Aug.2003 - 01:00 | Farense | 0-3 | Micaelense | |||||
Sun | 17.Aug.2003 - 01:00 | Sintrense | 0-0 | Pinhalnovense | |||||
Sun | 17.Aug.2003 - 01:00 | Santo Antonio | 1-4 | Olhanense | |||||
Norte | |||||||||
Sun | 24.Aug.2003 - 01:00 | Gondomar | 1-2 | Paredes | |||||
Sun | 24.Aug.2003 - 01:00 | Vizela | 4-1 | Sporting Braga II | |||||
Sun | 24.Aug.2003 - 01:00 | Porto II | 4-1 | Caçadores das Taipas | |||||
Sun | 24.Aug.2003 - 01:00 | Freamunde | 0-2 | Dragoes Sandinenses | |||||
Sun | 24.Aug.2003 - 01:00 | Lixa | 2-1 | Fafe | |||||
Sun | 24.Aug.2003 - 01:00 | Lousada | 2-0 | CA Valdevez | |||||
Sun | 24.Aug.2003 - 01:00 | Bragança | 3-1 | Ermensinde | |||||
Sun | 24.Aug.2003 - 01:00 | SC Vilanovense | 3-0 | Infesta | |||||
Sun | 24.Aug.2003 - 01:00 | Leça | 1-1 | Pedras Rubras | |||||
Centro | |||||||||
Sun | 24.Aug.2003 - 01:00 | Torreense | 2-0 | Marinhense | |||||
Sun | 24.Aug.2003 - 01:00 | Sanjoanense | 2-0 | Oliveira Bairro | |||||
Sun | 24.Aug.2003 - 01:00 | Caldas | 1-0 | Fátima | |||||
Sun | 24.Aug.2003 - 01:00 | UD Oliveirense | 1-1 | Academico Viseu | |||||
Sun | 24.Aug.2003 - 01:00 | Uniao Lamas | 1-0 | Estarreja | |||||
Sun | 24.Aug.2003 - 01:00 | Alcains | 2-2 | Vilafranquense | |||||
Sun | 24.Aug.2003 - 01:00 | Pampilhosa | 1-2 | Pombal | |||||
Sun | 24.Aug.2003 - 01:00 | Coimbra II | 1-1 | AD Portomosense | |||||
Sun | 24.Aug.2003 - 01:00 | RD Agueda | 1-1 | SC Esmoriz | |||||
Sun | 24.Aug.2003 - 01:00 | Oliveira Hospital | 0-1 | Espinho | |||||
Sul | |||||||||
Sun | 24.Aug.2003 - 01:00 | Olhanense | 1-1 | Mafra | |||||
Sun | 24.Aug.2003 - 01:00 | Micaelense | 1-0 | Sintrense | |||||
Sun | 24.Aug.2003 - 01:00 | Camacha | 1-1 | Lusitânia | |||||
Sun | 24.Aug.2003 - 01:00 | Oriental Lisboa | 1-0 | Odivelas FC | |||||
Sun | 24.Aug.2003 - 01:00 | Louletano | 2-1 | Santo Antonio | |||||
Sun | 24.Aug.2003 - 01:00 | Ribeira Brava | 0-1 | FC Barreirense | |||||
Sun | 24.Aug.2003 - 01:00 | Pinhalnovense | 2-2 | CD Olivais e Moscavide | |||||
Sun | 24.Aug.2003 - 01:00 | Amora | 0-3 | Pontassolense | |||||
Sun | 24.Aug.2003 - 01:00 | Estrela Vendas Novas | 2-1 | Sporting CP II | |||||
Norte | |||||||||
Sun | 31.Aug.2003 - 01:00 | Dragoes Sandinenses | 2-0 | Bragança | |||||
Sun | 31.Aug.2003 - 01:00 | Vizela | 0-3 | Gondomar | |||||
Sun | 31.Aug.2003 - 01:00 | Sporting Braga II | 0-1 | Fafe | |||||
Sun | 31.Aug.2003 - 01:00 | CA Valdevez | 0-2 | Freamunde | |||||
Sun | 31.Aug.2003 - 01:00 | Infesta | 2-0 | Leça | |||||
Sun | 31.Aug.2003 - 01:00 | Paredes | 1-2 | Porto II | |||||
Sun | 31.Aug.2003 - 01:00 | Pedras Rubras | 3-1 | Lousada | |||||
Sun | 31.Aug.2003 - 01:00 | Caçadores das Taipas | 0-2 | SC Vilanovense | |||||
Sun | 31.Aug.2003 - 01:00 | Ermensinde | 1-1 | Trofense | |||||
Centro | |||||||||
Sun | 31.Aug.2003 - 01:00 | Espinho | 1-0 | Uniao Lamas | |||||
Sun | 31.Aug.2003 - 01:00 | SC Esmoriz | 0-0 | Sanjoanense | |||||
Sun | 31.Aug.2003 - 01:00 | Academico Viseu | 1-3 | Torreense | |||||
Sun | 31.Aug.2003 - 01:00 | Vilafranquense | 1-1 | UD Oliveirense | |||||
Sun | 31.Aug.2003 - 01:00 | Oliveira Bairro | 1-1 | Pampilhosa | |||||
Sun | 31.Aug.2003 - 01:00 | Estarreja | 2-3 | RD Agueda | |||||
Sun | 31.Aug.2003 - 01:00 | Coimbra II | 1-2 | Alcains | |||||
Sun | 31.Aug.2003 - 01:00 | AD Portomosense | 0-2 | Fátima | |||||
Sun | 31.Aug.2003 - 01:00 | Pombal | 0-1 | Caldas | |||||
Sun | 31.Aug.2003 - 01:00 | Marinhense | 0-0 | Oliveira Hospital | |||||
Sul | |||||||||
Sun | 31.Aug.2003 - 01:00 | FC Barreirense | 2-0 | Estrela Vendas Novas | |||||
Sun | 31.Aug.2003 - 01:00 | CD Olivais e Moscavide | 3-1 | Lusitânia | |||||
Sun | 31.Aug.2003 - 01:00 | Odivelas FC | 1-0 | Amora | |||||
Sun | 31.Aug.2003 - 01:00 | Mafra | 2-1 | Louletano | |||||
Sun | 31.Aug.2003 - 01:00 | Pontassolense | 4-2 | Ribeira Brava | |||||
Sun | 31.Aug.2003 - 01:00 | Pinhalnovense | 1-2 | Micaelense | |||||
Sun | 31.Aug.2003 - 01:00 | Sporting CP II | 2-2 | Olhanense | |||||
Sun | 31.Aug.2003 - 01:00 | Farense | 0-6 | Oriental Lisboa | |||||
Sun | 31.Aug.2003 - 01:00 | Sintrense | 2-2 | Marítimo II | |||||
Sun | 31.Aug.2003 - 01:00 | Santo Antonio | 1-2 | Camacha | |||||
Norte | |||||||||
Sun | 07.Sep.2003 - 01:00 | Gondomar | 3-0 | Sporting Braga II | |||||
Sun | 07.Sep.2003 - 01:00 | Trofense | 0-1 | Dragoes Sandinenses | |||||
Sun | 07.Sep.2003 - 01:00 | Freamunde | 0-1 | Pedras Rubras | |||||
Sun | 07.Sep.2003 - 01:00 | Lixa | 2-1 | Ermensinde | |||||
Sun | 07.Sep.2003 - 01:00 | Lousada | 3-3 | Infesta | |||||
Sun | 07.Sep.2003 - 01:00 | Bragança | 4-1 | CA Valdevez | |||||
Sun | 07.Sep.2003 - 01:00 | SC Vilanovense | 1-1 | Paredes | |||||
Sun | 07.Sep.2003 - 01:00 | Leça | 3-2 | Caçadores das Taipas | |||||
Centro | |||||||||
Sun | 07.Sep.2003 - 01:00 | Torreense | 1-0 | Vilafranquense | |||||
Sun | 07.Sep.2003 - 01:00 | Sanjoanense | 3-1 | Estarreja | |||||
Sun | 07.Sep.2003 - 01:00 | Fátima | 0-0 | Pombal | |||||
Sun | 07.Sep.2003 - 01:00 | Caldas | 2-1 | Oliveira Bairro | |||||
Sun | 07.Sep.2003 - 01:00 | UD Oliveirense | 2-3 | Coimbra II | |||||
Sun | 07.Sep.2003 - 01:00 | Uniao Lamas | 1-0 | Marinhense | |||||
Sun | 07.Sep.2003 - 01:00 | Alcains | 1-1 | AD Portomosense | |||||
Sun | 07.Sep.2003 - 01:00 | Pampilhosa | 1-1 | SC Esmoriz | |||||
Sun | 07.Sep.2003 - 01:00 | RD Agueda | 4-2 | Espinho | |||||
Sun | 07.Sep.2003 - 01:00 | Oliveira Hospital | 0-0 | Academico Viseu | |||||
Sul | |||||||||
Sun | 07.Sep.2003 - 01:00 | Olhanense | 2-1 | FC Barreirense | |||||
Sun | 07.Sep.2003 - 01:00 | Micaelense | 0-2 | CD Olivais e Moscavide | |||||
Sun | 07.Sep.2003 - 01:00 | Camacha | 3-0 | Mafra | |||||
Sun | 07.Sep.2003 - 01:00 | Lusitânia | 2-0 | Santo Antonio | |||||
Sun | 07.Sep.2003 - 01:00 | Oriental Lisboa | 0-1 | Sintrense | |||||
Sun | 07.Sep.2003 - 01:00 | Louletano | 1-1 | Sporting CP II | |||||
Sun | 07.Sep.2003 - 01:00 | Marítimo II | 3-0 | Pinhalnovense | |||||
Sun | 07.Sep.2003 - 01:00 | Ribeira Brava | 1-1 | Odivelas FC | |||||
Sun | 07.Sep.2003 - 01:00 | Amora | 4-1 | Farense | |||||
Sun | 07.Sep.2003 - 01:00 | Estrela Vendas Novas | 1-2 | Pontassolense | |||||
Tue | 09.Sep.2003 - 01:00 | Marítimo II | 6-0 | Farense | |||||
Norte | |||||||||
Sun | 14.Sep.2003 - 01:00 | Gondomar | 2-0 | Porto II | |||||
Sun | 14.Sep.2003 - 01:00 | Dragoes Sandinenses | 3-1 | Lixa | |||||
Sun | 14.Sep.2003 - 01:00 | Vizela | 2-1 | SC Vilanovense | |||||
Sun | 14.Sep.2003 - 01:00 | CA Valdevez | 3-0 | Trofense | |||||
Sun | 14.Sep.2003 - 01:00 | Infesta | 2-1 | Freamunde | |||||
Sun | 14.Sep.2003 - 01:00 | Paredes | 1-0 | Leça | |||||
Sun | 14.Sep.2003 - 01:00 | Pedras Rubras | 5-3 | Bragança | |||||
Sun | 14.Sep.2003 - 01:00 | Caçadores das Taipas | 3-1 | Lousada | |||||
Sun | 14.Sep.2003 - 01:00 | Ermensinde | 0-2 | Fafe | |||||
Centro | |||||||||
Sun | 14.Sep.2003 - 01:00 | Espinho | 0-4 | Sanjoanense | |||||
Sun | 14.Sep.2003 - 01:00 | SC Esmoriz | 1-0 | Caldas | |||||
Sun | 14.Sep.2003 - 01:00 | Academico Viseu | 0-0 | Uniao Lamas | |||||
Sun | 14.Sep.2003 - 01:00 | Vilafranquense | 4-0 | Oliveira Hospital | |||||
Sun | 14.Sep.2003 - 01:00 | Oliveira Bairro | 5-1 | Fátima | |||||
Sun | 14.Sep.2003 - 01:00 | Alcains | 1-1 | UD Oliveirense | |||||
Sun | 14.Sep.2003 - 01:00 | Estarreja | 2-2 | Pampilhosa | |||||
Sun | 14.Sep.2003 - 01:00 | Coimbra II | 0-3 | Torreense | |||||
Sun | 14.Sep.2003 - 01:00 | AD Portomosense | 2-0 | Pombal | |||||
Sun | 14.Sep.2003 - 01:00 | Marinhense | 1-0 | RD Agueda | |||||
Sul | |||||||||
Sun | 14.Sep.2003 - 01:00 | FC Barreirense | 2-0 | Louletano | |||||
Sun | 14.Sep.2003 - 01:00 | Micaelense | 1-0 | Marítimo II | |||||
Sun | 14.Sep.2003 - 01:00 | CD Olivais e Moscavide | 2-0 | Santo Antonio | |||||
Sun | 14.Sep.2003 - 01:00 | Odivelas FC | 2-0 | Estrela Vendas Novas | |||||
Sun | 14.Sep.2003 - 01:00 | Mafra | 0-0 | Lusitânia | |||||
Sun | 14.Sep.2003 - 01:00 | Pontassolense | 2-3 | Olhanense | |||||
Sun | 14.Sep.2003 - 01:00 | Pinhalnovense | 1-1 | Oriental Lisboa | |||||
Sun | 14.Sep.2003 - 01:00 | Sporting CP II | 2-0 | Camacha | |||||
Sun | 14.Sep.2003 - 01:00 | Farense | 1-1 | Ribeira Brava | |||||
Sun | 14.Sep.2003 - 01:00 | Sintrense | 1-2 | Amora | |||||
Norte | |||||||||
Sun | 21.Sep.2003 - 01:00 | Porto II | 2-0 | Sporting Braga II | |||||
Sun | 21.Sep.2003 - 01:00 | Trofense | 4-2 | Pedras Rubras | |||||
Sun | 21.Sep.2003 - 01:00 | Freamunde | 1-2 | Caçadores das Taipas | |||||
Sun | 21.Sep.2003 - 01:00 | Lixa | 2-2 | CA Valdevez | |||||
Sun | 21.Sep.2003 - 01:00 | Lousada | 2-2 | Paredes | |||||
Sun | 21.Sep.2003 - 01:00 | Fafe | 1-1 | Dragoes Sandinenses | |||||
Sun | 21.Sep.2003 - 01:00 | Bragança | 1-0 | Infesta | |||||
Sun | 21.Sep.2003 - 01:00 | SC Vilanovense | 1-3 | Gondomar | |||||
Sun | 21.Sep.2003 - 01:00 | Leça | 1-0 | Vizela | |||||
Centro | |||||||||
Sun | 21.Sep.2003 - 01:00 | Torreense | 2-2 | Alcains | |||||
Sun | 21.Sep.2003 - 01:00 | Sanjoanense | 1-0 | Marinhense | |||||
Sun | 21.Sep.2003 - 01:00 | Fátima | 3-2 | SC Esmoriz | |||||
Sun | 21.Sep.2003 - 01:00 | Caldas | 2-0 | Estarreja | |||||
Sun | 21.Sep.2003 - 01:00 | UD Oliveirense | 0-0 | AD Portomosense | |||||
Sun | 21.Sep.2003 - 01:00 | Uniao Lamas | 2-1 | Vilafranquense | |||||
Sun | 21.Sep.2003 - 01:00 | Pampilhosa | 1-2 | Espinho | |||||
Sun | 21.Sep.2003 - 01:00 | RD Agueda | 1-1 | Academico Viseu | |||||
Sun | 21.Sep.2003 - 01:00 | Oliveira Hospital | 1-0 | Coimbra II | |||||
Sun | 21.Sep.2003 - 01:00 | Pombal | 2-0 | Oliveira Bairro | |||||
Sul | |||||||||
Sun | 21.Sep.2003 - 01:00 | Olhanense | 2-1 | Odivelas FC | |||||
Sun | 21.Sep.2003 - 01:00 | Camacha | 0-1 | FC Barreirense | |||||
Sun | 21.Sep.2003 - 01:00 | Lusitânia | 2-1 | Sporting CP II | |||||
Sun | 21.Sep.2003 - 01:00 | Oriental Lisboa | 2-1 | Micaelense | |||||
Sun | 21.Sep.2003 - 01:00 | Louletano | 0-0 | Pontassolense | |||||
Sun | 21.Sep.2003 - 01:00 | Marítimo II | 0-2 | CD Olivais e Moscavide | |||||
Sun | 21.Sep.2003 - 01:00 | Ribeira Brava | 2-0 | Sintrense | |||||
Sun | 21.Sep.2003 - 01:00 | Amora | 3-2 | Pinhalnovense | |||||
Sun | 21.Sep.2003 - 01:00 | Estrela Vendas Novas | 0-1 | Farense | |||||
Sun | 21.Sep.2003 - 01:00 | Santo Antonio | 2-1 | Mafra | |||||
Norte | |||||||||
Sun | 05.Oct.2003 - 01:00 | Gondomar | 4-0 | Leça | |||||
Sun | 05.Oct.2003 - 01:00 | Vizela | 3-0 | Lousada | |||||
Sun | 05.Oct.2003 - 01:00 | Porto II | 1-0 | SC Vilanovense | |||||
Sun | 05.Oct.2003 - 01:00 | Sporting Braga II | 2-0 | Ermensinde | |||||
Sun | 05.Oct.2003 - 01:00 | CA Valdevez | 1-0 | Fafe | |||||
Sun | 05.Oct.2003 - 01:00 | Infesta | 2-3 | Trofense | |||||
Sun | 05.Oct.2003 - 01:00 | Paredes | 1-2 | Freamunde | |||||
Sun | 05.Oct.2003 - 01:00 | Pedras Rubras | 1-0 | Lixa | |||||
Sun | 05.Oct.2003 - 01:00 | Caçadores das Taipas | 0-0 | Bragança | |||||
Centro | |||||||||
Sun | 05.Oct.2003 - 01:00 | Espinho | 2-0 | Caldas | |||||
Sun | 05.Oct.2003 - 01:00 | SC Esmoriz | 1-1 | Pombal | |||||
Sun | 05.Oct.2003 - 01:00 | Academico Viseu | 1-2 | Sanjoanense | |||||
Sun | 05.Oct.2003 - 01:00 | UD Oliveirense | 0-2 | Torreense | |||||
Sun | 05.Oct.2003 - 01:00 | Vilafranquense | 1-0 | RD Agueda | |||||
Sun | 05.Oct.2003 - 01:00 | Alcains | 3-0 | Oliveira Hospital | |||||
Sun | 05.Oct.2003 - 01:00 | Estarreja | 0-1 | Fátima | |||||
Sun | 05.Oct.2003 - 01:00 | Coimbra II | 2-0 | Uniao Lamas | |||||
Sun | 05.Oct.2003 - 01:00 | AD Portomosense | 0-0 | Oliveira Bairro | |||||
Sun | 05.Oct.2003 - 01:00 | Marinhense | 1-0 | Pampilhosa | |||||
Sul | |||||||||
Sun | 05.Oct.2003 - 01:00 | FC Barreirense | 1-0 | Lusitânia | |||||
Sun | 05.Oct.2003 - 01:00 | Micaelense | 3-1 | Amora | |||||
Sun | 05.Oct.2003 - 01:00 | CD Olivais e Moscavide | 2-1 | Mafra | |||||
Sun | 05.Oct.2003 - 01:00 | Odivelas FC | 1-0 | Louletano | |||||
Sun | 05.Oct.2003 - 01:00 | Pontassolense | 1-1 | Camacha | |||||
Sun | 05.Oct.2003 - 01:00 | Marítimo II | 5-1 | Oriental Lisboa | |||||
Sun | 05.Oct.2003 - 01:00 | Pinhalnovense | 1-1 | Ribeira Brava | |||||
Sun | 05.Oct.2003 - 01:00 | Sporting CP II | 1-0 | Santo Antonio |
Football Competitions
National Club Competitions |
GBR ESP DEU ITA PRT FRA NLD BRA AGO ALB ARE ARG ARM AUS AUT AZE BEL BGR BIH BLR BOL CAN CHE CHL CHN COL CRI CYP CZE DNK DZA ECU EGY EST FIN GBR GHA GRC GTM HKG HND HRV HUN IDN IND IRL IRL IRN IRQ ISL ISR JAM JPN KAZ KOR LTU LUX LVA MDA MEX MLT MOZ MYS NGA NOR NZL PAN PER POL PRY QAT ROU RUS SAU SGP SLV SRB STP SVK SVN SWE THA TUN TUR UKR URY USA VEN VNM WAL ZAF AFR EUR WOR WOR EUR |
International Club Competitions |
EUR EUR EUR SOU WOR EUR N/C WOR WOR WOR EUR EUR WOR SOU AFR N/C ASI ASI ASI ASI N/C AFR OCE WOR SOU SOU WOR WOR WOR ASI N/C ASI AFR AFR WOR ASI AFR WOR EUR ASI ASI WOR ASI ASI EUR WOR EUR WOR SOU EUR WOR EUR WOR WOR WOR WOR WOR WOR N/C EUR EUR EUR |
National Teams |
EUR EUR EUR ASI AFR N/C SOU OCE N/C OCE N/C N/C N/C WOR N/C SOU OCE EUR SOU EUR EUR WOR EUR |
Campeonato de Portugal Prio - 2003/2004
- 100% 1092 / 1092 Games
- Home team wins 48.26%
- Draws 26.19%
- Away team wins 25.55%
- Over 1.5 74.27%
- Over 2.5 49.82%
- Over 3.5 27.75%
- Goals 2902
- Goals /match 2.66
- Goals /match home 1.57
- Goals /match away 1.09
- Both teams score 51.19%
- Goals after 80' 0%
No tv schedule yet for US
(change)