Competition
1a Divisão Women 2020/2021
Portugal
Games
Sul | |||||||||
Sat | 26.Sep.2020 - 15:00 | CF Benfica | 1-3 | Damaiense | Gam1 | ||||
Sun | 27.Sep.2020 - 14:00 | A-dos-Francos | 0-5 | SL Benfica | Gam1 | ||||
Sun | 27.Sep.2020 - 15:00 | Sporting CP | 7-0 | Amora | Gam1 | ||||
Sun | 27.Sep.2020 - 15:00 | Estoril Praia | 2-1 | Marítimo | Gam1 | ||||
Norte | |||||||||
Sun | 27.Sep.2020 - 15:00 | Fiães | 1-2 | Albergaria | Gam1 | ||||
Sun | 27.Sep.2020 - 15:00 | Famalicão | 8-1 | Valadares Gaia | Gam1 | ||||
Sun | 27.Sep.2020 - 15:00 | Boavista | 0-6 | Clube Condeixa | Gam1 | ||||
Sun | 27.Sep.2020 - 15:00 | Sporting Braga | 3-1 | Ovarense | Gam1 | ||||
Sun | 27.Sep.2020 - 15:00 | Cadima | 1-1 | Gil Vicente | Gam1 | ||||
Sat | 03.Oct.2020 - 16:00 | Albergaria | 0-2 | Sporting Braga | Gam2 | ||||
Sul | |||||||||
Sun | 04.Oct.2020 - 14:00 | SL Benfica | 9-1 | Ouriense | Gam2 | ||||
Sun | 04.Oct.2020 - 15:00 | Amora | 1-3 | Estoril Praia | Gam2 | ||||
Sun | 04.Oct.2020 - 15:00 | Marítimo | 2-0 | CF Benfica | Gam2 | ||||
Sun | 04.Oct.2020 - 15:00 | Damaiense | 2-0 | A-dos-Francos | Gam2 | ||||
Norte | |||||||||
Sun | 04.Oct.2020 - 15:00 | Clube Condeixa | 0-2 | Famalicão | Gam2 | ||||
Sun | 04.Oct.2020 - 15:00 | Gil Vicente | 3-3 | Fiães | Gam2 | ||||
Sun | 04.Oct.2020 - 15:00 | Ovarense | 1-0 | Boavista | Gam2 | ||||
Sun | 04.Oct.2020 - 15:00 | Valadares Gaia | 5-1 | Cadima | Gam2 | ||||
Sul | |||||||||
Sun | 04.Oct.2020 - 16:00 | Torreense | 1-5 | Sporting CP | Gam2 | ||||
Sat | 10.Oct.2020 - 11:00 | A-dos-Francos | 1-2 | Marítimo | Gam3 | ||||
Norte | |||||||||
Sat | 10.Oct.2020 - 11:00 | Famalicão | 8-0 | Ovarense | Gam3 | ||||
Sul | |||||||||
Sat | 10.Oct.2020 - 15:00 | Ouriense | 1-9 | Sporting CP | Gam3 | ||||
Sat | 10.Oct.2020 - 15:00 | Estoril Praia | 1-1 | Torreense | Gam3 | ||||
Sat | 10.Oct.2020 - 15:00 | SL Benfica | 4-0 | Damaiense | Gam3 | ||||
Norte | |||||||||
Sat | 10.Oct.2020 - 15:00 | Fiães | 1-4 | Valadares Gaia | Gam3 | ||||
Sat | 10.Oct.2020 - 15:00 | Cadima | 2-4 | Clube Condeixa | Gam3 | ||||
Sat | 10.Oct.2020 - 15:00 | Albergaria | 0-0 | Gil Vicente | Gam3 | ||||
Sat | 10.Oct.2020 - 16:00 | Sporting Braga | 7-0 | Boavista | Gam3 | ||||
Sul | |||||||||
Sun | 11.Oct.2020 - 15:00 | CF Benfica | 0-3 | Amora | Gam3 | ||||
Sat | 17.Oct.2020 - 12:00 | Marítimo | 1-3 | SL Benfica | Gam4 | ||||
Norte | |||||||||
Sat | 17.Oct.2020 - 14:00 | Gil Vicente | 0-8 | Sporting Braga | Gam4 | ||||
Sul | |||||||||
Sat | 17.Oct.2020 - 15:00 | Amora | 2-0 | A-dos-Francos | Gam4 | ||||
Sat | 17.Oct.2020 - 15:00 | Damaiense | 2-1 | Ouriense | Gam4 | ||||
Sat | 17.Oct.2020 - 15:00 | Sporting CP | 3-1 | Estoril Praia | Gam4 | ||||
Norte | |||||||||
Sat | 17.Oct.2020 - 15:00 | Boavista | 0-4 | Famalicão | Gam4 | ||||
Sat | 17.Oct.2020 - 15:00 | Clube Condeixa | 0-0 | Fiães | Gam4 | ||||
Sat | 17.Oct.2020 - 15:00 | Ovarense | 3-0 | Cadima | Gam4 | ||||
Sat | 17.Oct.2020 - 15:00 | Valadares Gaia | 2-2 | Albergaria | Gam4 | ||||
Sul | |||||||||
Wed | 04.Nov.2020 - 19:00 | Torreense | 3-0 | CF Benfica | Gam4 | ||||
Norte | |||||||||
Sat | 07.Nov.2020 - 15:00 | Ovarense | 2-1 | Albergaria | Gam6 | ||||
Sat | 07.Nov.2020 - 15:00 | Valadares Gaia | 1-5 | Sporting Braga | Gam6 | ||||
Sul | |||||||||
Sun | 08.Nov.2020 - 14:00 | Torreense | 3-4 | SL Benfica | Gam6 | ||||
Sun | 08.Nov.2020 - 15:00 | Amora | 2-1 | Damaiense | Gam6 | ||||
Sun | 08.Nov.2020 - 15:00 | Estoril Praia | 0-1 | CF Benfica | Gam6 | ||||
Norte | |||||||||
Sun | 08.Nov.2020 - 15:00 | Boavista | 3-1 | Fiães | Gam6 | ||||
Sun | 08.Nov.2020 - 15:00 | Clube Condeixa | 3-1 | Gil Vicente | Gam6 | ||||
Sun | 08.Nov.2020 - 15:00 | Famalicão | 2-1 | Cadima | Gam6 | ||||
Sul | |||||||||
Sun | 08.Nov.2020 - 16:00 | Sporting CP | 13-0 | A-dos-Francos | Gam6 | ||||
Norte | |||||||||
Wed | 11.Nov.2020 - 15:00 | Sporting Braga | 1-2 | Famalicão | Gam5 | ||||
Sul | |||||||||
Wed | 11.Nov.2020 - 20:00 | SL Benfica | 4-0 | Amora | Gam5 | ||||
Norte | |||||||||
Wed | 11.Nov.2020 - 21:00 | Albergaria | 3-1 | Clube Condeixa | Gam5 | ||||
Sul | |||||||||
Sat | 14.Nov.2020 - 11:00 | SL Benfica | 0-3 | Sporting CP | Gam7 | ||||
Sun | 15.Nov.2020 - 11:00 | Ouriense | 3-1 | CF Benfica | Gam7 | ||||
Sun | 15.Nov.2020 - 11:00 | Damaiense | 2-3 | Torreense | Gam7 | ||||
Sun | 15.Nov.2020 - 11:00 | A-dos-Francos | 1-3 | Estoril Praia | Gam7 | ||||
Norte | |||||||||
Sun | 15.Nov.2020 - 11:00 | Fiães | 0-3 | Famalicão | Gam7 | ||||
Sun | 15.Nov.2020 - 11:00 | Gil Vicente | 2-2 | Ovarense | Gam7 | ||||
Sun | 15.Nov.2020 - 11:00 | Sporting Braga | 4-0 | Cadima | Gam7 | ||||
Sun | 15.Nov.2020 - 11:00 | Valadares Gaia | 1-2 | Clube Condeixa | Gam7 | ||||
Sul | |||||||||
Sat | 21.Nov.2020 - 11:00 | Ouriense | 0-2 | Estoril Praia | Gam5 | ||||
Sat | 21.Nov.2020 - 11:00 | A-dos-Francos | 0-3 | Torreense | Gam5 | ||||
Norte | |||||||||
Sat | 21.Nov.2020 - 11:00 | Gil Vicente | 2-2 | Valadares Gaia | Gam5 | ||||
Sat | 21.Nov.2020 - 11:00 | Famalicão | 5-0 | Albergaria | Gam8 | ||||
Sun | 22.Nov.2020 - 11:00 | Fiães | 1-1 | Ovarense | Gam5 | ||||
Sul | |||||||||
Sat | 28.Nov.2020 - 11:00 | Ouriense | 0-1 | Torreense | Gam1 | ||||
Norte | |||||||||
Sat | 28.Nov.2020 - 11:00 | Cadima | 0-1 | Boavista | Gam5 | ||||
Sul | |||||||||
Sun | 06.Dec.2020 - 11:00 | Damaiense | 0-3 | Marítimo | Gam5 | ||||
Norte | |||||||||
Sun | 06.Dec.2020 - 11:00 | Albergaria | 2-1 | Boavista | Gam7 | ||||
Sul | |||||||||
Wed | 09.Dec.2020 - 19:00 | Marítimo | 3-1 | Ouriense | Gam6 | ||||
Sat | 12.Dec.2020 - 11:00 | CF Benfica | 0-3 | Sporting CP | Gam5 | ||||
Sun | 13.Dec.2020 - 11:00 | Marítimo | 2-1 | Amora | Gam7 | ||||
Wed | 16.Dec.2020 - 20:30 | Torreense | 3-3 | Marítimo | Gam8 | ||||
Sat | 19.Dec.2020 - 11:00 | Ouriense | 1-0 | Amora | Gam8 | ||||
Sat | 19.Dec.2020 - 11:00 | CF Benfica | 2-1 | A-dos-Francos | Gam8 | ||||
Sat | 19.Dec.2020 - 11:00 | Estoril Praia | 0-2 | SL Benfica | Gam8 | ||||
Sat | 19.Dec.2020 - 11:00 | Sporting CP | 2-0 | Damaiense | Gam8 | ||||
Norte | |||||||||
Sat | 19.Dec.2020 - 11:00 | Boavista | 1-0 | Gil Vicente | Gam8 | ||||
Sat | 19.Dec.2020 - 11:00 | Sporting Braga | 5-0 | Clube Condeixa | Gam8 | ||||
Sat | 19.Dec.2020 - 11:00 | Ovarense | 1-2 | Valadares Gaia | Gam8 | ||||
Sun | 20.Dec.2020 - 11:00 | Cadima | 1-2 | Fiães | Gam8 | ||||
Sul | |||||||||
Sun | 03.Jan.2021 - 11:00 | Amora | 1-1 | Torreense | Gam9 | ||||
Sun | 03.Jan.2021 - 11:00 | Marítimo | 1-2 | Sporting CP | Gam9 | ||||
Sun | 03.Jan.2021 - 11:00 | SL Benfica | 3-0 | CF Benfica | Gam9 | ||||
Sun | 03.Jan.2021 - 11:00 | A-dos-Francos | 1-1 | Ouriense | Gam9 | ||||
Norte | |||||||||
Sun | 03.Jan.2021 - 11:00 | Clube Condeixa | 1-1 | Ovarense | Gam9 | ||||
Sun | 03.Jan.2021 - 11:00 | Fiães | 1-3 | Sporting Braga | Gam9 | ||||
Sun | 03.Jan.2021 - 11:00 | Gil Vicente | 1-3 | Famalicão | Gam9 | ||||
Sun | 03.Jan.2021 - 11:00 | Albergaria | 2-0 | Cadima | Gam9 | ||||
Sun | 03.Jan.2021 - 11:00 | Valadares Gaia | 6-1 | Boavista | Gam9 | ||||
Sul | |||||||||
Wed | 13.Jan.2021 - 20:45 | Damaiense | 3-1 | Estoril Praia | Gam9 | ||||
Championship Round | |||||||||
Sat | 16.Jan.2021 - 15:00 | Sporting CP | 2-2 | Famalicão | Gam1 | ||||
Sun | 17.Jan.2021 - 10:45 | Marítimo | 0-2 | Sporting Braga | Gam1 | ||||
Sun | 17.Jan.2021 - 15:00 | Clube Condeixa | 1-2 | Albergaria | Gam1 | ||||
Sun | 17.Jan.2021 - 15:00 | SL Benfica | 7-0 | Torreense | Gam1 | ||||
Relegation Round | |||||||||
Sun | 17.Jan.2021 - 15:00 | Gil Vicente | 3-1 | Cadima | Grupo Norte | Gam1 | |||
Sun | 17.Jan.2021 - 15:00 | Fiães | 0-0 | Valadares Gaia | Grupo Norte | Gam1 | |||
Sun | 17.Jan.2021 - 15:00 | Ouriense | 1-0 | Damaiense | Grupo Sul | Gam1 | |||
Sun | 17.Jan.2021 - 15:00 | Estoril Praia | 1-0 | CF Benfica | Grupo Sul | Gam1 | |||
Championship Round | |||||||||
Sat | 23.Jan.2021 - 15:00 | Albergaria | 0-4 | SL Benfica | Gam2 | ||||
Sat | 23.Jan.2021 - 15:00 | Torreense | 0-2 | Sporting CP | Gam2 | ||||
Sun | 24.Jan.2021 - 15:00 | Famalicão | 3-1 | Marítimo | Gam2 | ||||
Relegation Round | |||||||||
Sun | 24.Jan.2021 - 15:00 | Valadares Gaia | 3-1 | Boavista | Grupo Norte | Gam2 | |||
Sun | 24.Jan.2021 - 15:00 | Cadima | 2-1 | Fiães | Grupo Norte | Gam2 | |||
Sun | 24.Jan.2021 - 15:00 | A-dos-Francos | 0-1 | Ouriense | Grupo Sul | Gam2 | |||
Sun | 24.Jan.2021 - 15:00 | Damaiense | 2-3 | Estoril Praia | Grupo Sul | Gam2 | |||
Championship Round | |||||||||
Sun | 31.Jan.2021 - 15:00 | Clube Condeixa | vs | Famalicão | Gam3 | ||||
Sun | 31.Jan.2021 - 15:00 | Torreense | vs | Albergaria | Gam3 | ||||
Sun | 31.Jan.2021 - 15:00 | Sporting CP | vs | Marítimo | Gam3 | ||||
Relegation Round | |||||||||
Sun | 31.Jan.2021 - 15:00 | Fiães | vs | Boavista | Grupo Norte | Gam3 | |||
Sun | 31.Jan.2021 - 15:00 | Cadima | vs | Ovarense | Grupo Norte | Gam3 | |||
Sun | 31.Jan.2021 - 15:00 | Gil Vicente | vs | Valadares Gaia | Grupo Norte | Gam3 | |||
Sun | 31.Jan.2021 - 15:00 | Amora | vs | Damaiense | Grupo Sul | Gam3 | |||
Sun | 31.Jan.2021 - 15:00 | A-dos-Francos | vs | CF Benfica | Grupo Sul | Gam3 | |||
Sun | 31.Jan.2021 - 15:00 | Ouriense | vs | Estoril Praia | Grupo Sul | Gam3 |
Football Competitions
National Club Competitions |
GBR ESP DEU ITA PRT FRA NLD BRA AGO ALB ARE ARG ARM AUS AUT AZE BEL BGR BIH BLR BOL CAN CHE CHL CHN COL CRI CYP CZE DNK DZA ECU EGY EST FIN GBR GHA GRC GTM HKG HND HRV HUN IDN IND IRL IRL IRN IRQ ISL ISR JAM JPN KAZ KOR LTU LUX LVA MDA MEX MLT MOZ MYS NGA NOR NZL PAN PER POL PRY QAT ROU RUS SAU SGP SLV SRB STP SVK SVN SWE THA TUN TUR UKR URY USA VEN VNM WAL ZAF AFR EUR WOR WOR EUR |
International Club Competitions |
EUR EUR EUR SOU WOR EUR N/C WOR WOR WOR EUR EUR WOR SOU AFR N/C ASI ASI ASI ASI N/C AFR OCE WOR SOU SOU WOR WOR WOR ASI N/C ASI AFR AFR WOR ASI AFR OCE WOR EUR ASI ASI WOR ASI ASI EUR WOR EUR WOR SOU EUR WOR EUR WOR WOR WOR WOR WOR WOR N/C EUR EUR EUR |
National Teams |
EUR EUR EUR ASI AFR N/C SOU OCE N/C N/C N/C N/C WOR N/C SOU OCE EUR SOU EUR EUR WOR EUR |
1a Divisão Women - 2020/2021
- 92% 105 / 114 Games
- Home team wins 44.76%
- Draws 14.29%
- Away team wins 40.95%
- Over 1.5 88.57%
- Over 2.5 72.38%
- Over 3.5 47.62%
- Goals 390
- Goals /match 3.71
- Goals /match home 2.04
- Goals /match away 1.68
- Both teams score 55.24%
- Goals after 80' 0%
No tv schedule yet for US
(change)