- Academy »
- Stats »
- Liga I Romania »
- 2018/2019 »
- All Games
Competition
Liga I 2018/2019
Romania
Games
Regular Season | |||||||||
Fri | 20.Jul.2018 - 19:00 | CFR Cluj | 1-1 | Botoşani | Gam1 | 55 | |||
Sat | 21.Jul.2018 - 16:00 | Hermannstadt | 1-0 | Sepsi | Gam1 | ||||
Sat | 21.Jul.2018 - 19:00 | Astra | 1-0 | Steaua Bucureşti | Gam1 | ||||
Sun | 22.Jul.2018 - 16:00 | Viitorul | 0-1 | Dunărea Călăraşi | Gam1 | ||||
Sun | 22.Jul.2018 - 19:00 | Dinamo Bucureşti | 2-1 | Voluntari | Gam1 | 22 | |||
Mon | 23.Jul.2018 - 16:00 | Gaz Metan Mediaş | 2-1 | Concordia Chiajna | Gam1 | 33 | |||
Mon | 23.Jul.2018 - 19:00 | CS U Craiova | 0-0 | CSM Iaşi | Gam1 | 27 | |||
Fri | 27.Jul.2018 - 19:00 | Botoşani | 2-0 | Hermannstadt | Gam2 | ||||
Sat | 28.Jul.2018 - 16:00 | Dunărea Călăraşi | 0-0 | CFR Cluj | Gam2 | 13 | |||
Sat | 28.Jul.2018 - 19:00 | CSM Iaşi | 1-1 | Astra | Gam2 | ||||
Sun | 29.Jul.2018 - 16:00 | Sepsi | 1-0 | CS U Craiova | Gam2 | ||||
Sun | 29.Jul.2018 - 19:00 | Steaua Bucureşti | 3-3 | Dinamo Bucureşti | Gam2 | ||||
Mon | 30.Jul.2018 - 16:00 | Voluntari | 1-1 | Gaz Metan Mediaş | Gam2 | 55 | |||
Mon | 30.Jul.2018 - 19:00 | Concordia Chiajna | 1-1 | Viitorul | Gam2 | ||||
Fri | 03.Aug.2018 - 19:00 | CS U Craiova | 2-2 | Botoşani | Gam3 | 34 | |||
Sat | 04.Aug.2018 - 16:00 | Astra | 1-1 | Sepsi | Gam3 | ||||
Sat | 04.Aug.2018 - 19:00 | CFR Cluj | 2-1 | Concordia Chiajna | Gam3 | 36 | |||
Sun | 05.Aug.2018 - 16:00 | Hermannstadt | 1-1 | Dunărea Călăraşi | Gam3 | ||||
Sun | 05.Aug.2018 - 19:00 | Steaua Bucureşti | 4-0 | CSM Iaşi | Gam3 | ||||
Mon | 06.Aug.2018 - 16:00 | Viitorul | 2-0 | Voluntari | Gam3 | ||||
Mon | 06.Aug.2018 - 19:00 | Gaz Metan Mediaş | 3-2 | Dinamo Bucureşti | Gam3 | 71 | |||
Fri | 10.Aug.2018 - 19:00 | Botoşani | 1-1 | Astra | Gam4 | ||||
Sat | 11.Aug.2018 - 16:00 | Concordia Chiajna | 2-0 | Hermannstadt | Gam4 | ||||
Sat | 11.Aug.2018 - 19:00 | Sepsi | 3-0 | CSM Iaşi | Gam4 | ||||
Sun | 12.Aug.2018 - 13:30 | Dunărea Călăraşi | 1-3 | CS U Craiova | Gam4 | 7 | |||
Sun | 12.Aug.2018 - 16:00 | Voluntari | 1-2 | CFR Cluj | Gam4 | 15 | |||
Sun | 12.Aug.2018 - 19:00 | Gaz Metan Mediaş | 1-3 | Steaua Bucureşti | Gam4 | ||||
Mon | 13.Aug.2018 - 19:00 | Dinamo Bucureşti | 1-0 | Viitorul | Gam4 | ||||
Fri | 17.Aug.2018 - 19:00 | CSM Iaşi | 2-1 | Botoşani | Gam5 | 11 | |||
Sat | 18.Aug.2018 - 16:00 | Astra | 1-1 | Dunărea Călăraşi | Gam5 | ||||
Sat | 18.Aug.2018 - 19:00 | Viitorul | 2-0 | Gaz Metan Mediaş | Gam5 | ||||
Sun | 19.Aug.2018 - 16:00 | Steaua Bucureşti | 2-0 | Sepsi | Gam5 | ||||
Sun | 19.Aug.2018 - 19:00 | CFR Cluj | 3-1 | Dinamo Bucureşti | Gam5 | 5 | |||
Mon | 20.Aug.2018 - 16:00 | Hermannstadt | 4-0 | Voluntari | Gam5 | ||||
Mon | 20.Aug.2018 - 19:00 | CS U Craiova | 0-1 | Concordia Chiajna | Gam5 | 20 | |||
Fri | 24.Aug.2018 - 19:00 | Concordia Chiajna | 0-3 | Astra | Gam6 | ||||
Sat | 25.Aug.2018 - 16:00 | Dunărea Călăraşi | 2-0 | CSM Iaşi | Gam6 | ||||
Sat | 25.Aug.2018 - 19:00 | Dinamo Bucureşti | 2-1 | Hermannstadt | Gam6 | ||||
Sun | 26.Aug.2018 - 16:00 | Gaz Metan Mediaş | 0-0 | CFR Cluj | Gam6 | 11 | |||
Sun | 26.Aug.2018 - 19:00 | Viitorul | 1-4 | Steaua Bucureşti | Gam6 | ||||
Mon | 27.Aug.2018 - 16:00 | Botoşani | 0-0 | Sepsi | Gam6 | ||||
Mon | 27.Aug.2018 - 19:00 | Voluntari | 1-5 | CS U Craiova | Gam6 | 16 | |||
Fri | 31.Aug.2018 - 17:30 | Sepsi | 1-0 | Dunărea Călăraşi | Gam7 | ||||
Sat | 01.Sep.2018 - 14:00 | Hermannstadt | 0-1 | Gaz Metan Mediaş | Gam7 | ||||
Sat | 01.Sep.2018 - 16:30 | Astra | 0-0 | Voluntari | Gam7 | ||||
Sat | 01.Sep.2018 - 19:30 | CS U Craiova | 3-0 | Dinamo Bucureşti | Gam7 | 8 | |||
Sun | 02.Sep.2018 - 16:30 | CFR Cluj | 1-2 | Viitorul | Gam7 | ||||
Sun | 02.Sep.2018 - 19:30 | Steaua Bucureşti | 2-2 | Botoşani | Gam7 | ||||
Mon | 03.Sep.2018 - 19:00 | CSM Iaşi | 3-0 | Concordia Chiajna | Gam7 | 60 | |||
Fri | 14.Sep.2018 - 16:00 | Concordia Chiajna | 0-3 | Sepsi | Gam8 | ||||
Fri | 14.Sep.2018 - 19:00 | Dinamo Bucureşti | 1-2 | Astra | Gam8 | ||||
Sat | 15.Sep.2018 - 13:00 | Dunărea Călăraşi | 3-2 | Botoşani | Gam8 | 2 | |||
Sat | 15.Sep.2018 - 19:00 | Gaz Metan Mediaş | 3-2 | CS U Craiova | Gam8 | 2 | |||
Sun | 16.Sep.2018 - 16:00 | Voluntari | 2-3 | CSM Iaşi | Gam8 | 4 | |||
Sun | 16.Sep.2018 - 19:00 | CFR Cluj | 1-1 | Steaua Bucureşti | Gam8 | ||||
Mon | 17.Sep.2018 - 19:00 | Viitorul | 1-0 | Hermannstadt | Gam8 | ||||
Fri | 21.Sep.2018 - 16:00 | Sepsi | 1-1 | Voluntari | Gam9 | ||||
Fri | 21.Sep.2018 - 19:00 | CSM Iaşi | 1-0 | Dinamo Bucureşti | Gam9 | 15 | |||
Sat | 22.Sep.2018 - 13:00 | Hermannstadt | 0-1 | CFR Cluj | Gam9 | ||||
Sat | 22.Sep.2018 - 16:00 | Botoşani | 0-2 | Concordia Chiajna | Gam9 | 3 | |||
Sat | 22.Sep.2018 - 19:00 | CS U Craiova | 2-0 | Viitorul | Gam9 | ||||
Sun | 23.Sep.2018 - 19:00 | Steaua Bucureşti | 2-0 | Dunărea Călăraşi | Gam9 | ||||
Mon | 24.Sep.2018 - 19:00 | Astra | 3-0 | Gaz Metan Mediaş | Gam9 | ||||
Fri | 28.Sep.2018 - 19:00 | Dinamo Bucureşti | 0-0 | Sepsi | Gam10 | ||||
Sat | 29.Sep.2018 - 17:15 | Voluntari | 1-1 | Botoşani | Gam10 | 3 | |||
Sun | 30.Sep.2018 - 14:00 | Gaz Metan Mediaş | 1-0 | CSM Iaşi | Gam10 | 1 | |||
Sun | 30.Sep.2018 - 16:00 | Viitorul | 1-0 | Astra | Gam10 | ||||
Sun | 30.Sep.2018 - 19:00 | Hermannstadt | 1-3 | Steaua Bucureşti | Gam10 | ||||
Mon | 01.Oct.2018 - 16:00 | Concordia Chiajna | 1-1 | Dunărea Călăraşi | Gam10 | 40 | |||
Mon | 01.Oct.2018 - 19:00 | CFR Cluj | 0-0 | CS U Craiova | Gam10 | 46 | |||
Fri | 05.Oct.2018 - 19:00 | CSM Iaşi | 1-2 | Viitorul | Gam11 | ||||
Sat | 06.Oct.2018 - 16:00 | CS U Craiova | 1-1 | Hermannstadt | Gam11 | ||||
Sat | 06.Oct.2018 - 19:00 | Astra | 1-2 | CFR Cluj | Gam11 | ||||
Sun | 07.Oct.2018 - 12:00 | Dunărea Călăraşi | 1-1 | Voluntari | Gam11 | 5 | |||
Sun | 07.Oct.2018 - 16:00 | Sepsi | 1-2 | Gaz Metan Mediaş | Gam11 | ||||
Sun | 07.Oct.2018 - 19:00 | Steaua Bucureşti | 0-1 | Concordia Chiajna | Gam11 | ||||
Mon | 08.Oct.2018 - 19:00 | Botoşani | 2-0 | Dinamo Bucureşti | Gam11 | 54 | |||
Fri | 19.Oct.2018 - 16:00 | Voluntari | 4-0 | Concordia Chiajna | Gam12 | 18 | |||
Fri | 19.Oct.2018 - 19:00 | CFR Cluj | 1-0 | CSM Iaşi | Gam12 | 12 | |||
Sat | 20.Oct.2018 - 14:00 | Hermannstadt | 0-2 | Astra | Gam12 | ||||
Sat | 20.Oct.2018 - 19:00 | Viitorul | 2-3 | Sepsi | Gam12 | ||||
Sun | 21.Oct.2018 - 16:00 | Gaz Metan Mediaş | 1-2 | Botoşani | Gam12 | 11 | |||
Sun | 21.Oct.2018 - 19:00 | CS U Craiova | 2-1 | Steaua Bucureşti | Gam12 | ||||
Mon | 22.Oct.2018 - 19:00 | Dinamo Bucureşti | 1-1 | Dunărea Călăraşi | Gam12 | 47 | |||
Fri | 26.Oct.2018 - 16:00 | CSM Iaşi | 0-2 | Hermannstadt | Gam13 | ||||
Fri | 26.Oct.2018 - 19:00 | Astra | 0-3 | CS U Craiova | Gam13 | ||||
Sat | 27.Oct.2018 - 16:00 | Botoşani | 1-2 | Viitorul | Gam13 | ||||
Sat | 27.Oct.2018 - 19:00 | Steaua Bucureşti | 2-1 | Voluntari | Gam13 | ||||
Sun | 28.Oct.2018 - 12:00 | Dunărea Călăraşi | 0-0 | Gaz Metan Mediaş | Gam13 | 3 | |||
Sun | 28.Oct.2018 - 19:00 | Sepsi | 1-2 | CFR Cluj | Gam13 | ||||
Mon | 29.Oct.2018 - 19:00 | Concordia Chiajna | 0-0 | Dinamo Bucureşti | Gam13 | 30 | |||
Fri | 02.Nov.2018 - 19:00 | CSM Iaşi | 0-3 | CS U Craiova | Gam14 | 15 | |||
Sat | 03.Nov.2018 - 16:00 | Sepsi | 1-3 | Hermannstadt | Gam14 | ||||
Sat | 03.Nov.2018 - 19:00 | Botoşani | 1-5 | CFR Cluj | Gam14 | 16 | |||
Sun | 04.Nov.2018 - 14:00 | Dunărea Călăraşi | 0-1 | Viitorul | Gam14 | ||||
Sun | 04.Nov.2018 - 19:00 | Steaua Bucureşti | 1-0 | Astra | Gam14 | ||||
Mon | 05.Nov.2018 - 16:00 | Concordia Chiajna | 0-0 | Gaz Metan Mediaş | Gam14 | 42 | |||
Mon | 05.Nov.2018 - 19:00 | Voluntari | 0-1 | Dinamo Bucureşti | Gam14 | 25 | |||
Fri | 09.Nov.2018 - 19:00 | CS U Craiova | 1-1 | Sepsi | Gam15 | ||||
Sat | 10.Nov.2018 - 13:00 | Astra | 1-2 | CSM Iaşi | Gam15 | ||||
Sat | 10.Nov.2018 - 16:00 | Viitorul | 0-0 | Concordia Chiajna | Gam15 | ||||
Sat | 10.Nov.2018 - 19:00 | CFR Cluj | 0-0 | Dunărea Călăraşi | Gam15 | 14 | |||
Sun | 11.Nov.2018 - 19:00 | Dinamo Bucureşti | 1-1 | Steaua Bucureşti | Gam15 | ||||
Mon | 12.Nov.2018 - 12:00 | Hermannstadt | 1-1 | Botoşani | Gam15 | ||||
Mon | 12.Nov.2018 - 19:00 | Gaz Metan Mediaş | 2-0 | Voluntari | Gam15 | 75 | |||
Fri | 23.Nov.2018 - 18:30 | Dinamo Bucureşti | 1-1 | Gaz Metan Mediaş | Gam16 | 9 | |||
Sat | 24.Nov.2018 - 14:00 | Sepsi | 1-0 | Astra | Gam16 | ||||
Sat | 24.Nov.2018 - 16:30 | Concordia Chiajna | 0-1 | CFR Cluj | Gam16 | 4 | |||
Sun | 25.Nov.2018 - 11:30 | Dunărea Călăraşi | 0-1 | Hermannstadt | Gam16 | ||||
Sun | 25.Nov.2018 - 15:30 | Voluntari | 1-2 | Viitorul | Gam16 | ||||
Sun | 25.Nov.2018 - 18:30 | CSM Iaşi | 1-2 | Steaua Bucureşti | Gam16 | ||||
Mon | 26.Nov.2018 - 18:30 | Botoşani | 2-1 | CS U Craiova | Gam16 | 36 | |||
Fri | 30.Nov.2018 - 15:30 | CSM Iaşi | 1-1 | Sepsi | Gam17 | ||||
Fri | 30.Nov.2018 - 18:00 | CFR Cluj | 5-0 | Voluntari | Gam17 | 24 | |||
Sat | 01.Dec.2018 - 12:00 | Hermannstadt | 2-1 | Concordia Chiajna | Gam17 | ||||
Sat | 01.Dec.2018 - 18:00 | Viitorul | 4-1 | Dinamo Bucureşti | Gam17 | ||||
Sun | 02.Dec.2018 - 15:00 | CS U Craiova | 1-0 | Dunărea Călăraşi | Gam17 | 7 | |||
Sun | 02.Dec.2018 - 18:00 | Steaua Bucureşti | 2-1 | Gaz Metan Mediaş | Gam17 | ||||
Mon | 03.Dec.2018 - 18:00 | Astra | 1-1 | Botoşani | Gam17 | ||||
Tue | 04.Dec.2018 - 15:30 | Voluntari | 2-0 | Hermannstadt | Gam18 | ||||
Tue | 04.Dec.2018 - 18:00 | Dinamo Bucureşti | 0-3 | CFR Cluj | Gam18 | 68 | |||
Wed | 05.Dec.2018 - 15:30 | Gaz Metan Mediaş | 2-2 | Viitorul | Gam18 | ||||
Wed | 05.Dec.2018 - 18:00 | Sepsi | 4-2 | Steaua Bucureşti | Gam18 | ||||
Thu | 06.Dec.2018 - 12:00 | Dunărea Călăraşi | 1-2 | Astra | Gam18 | ||||
Thu | 06.Dec.2018 - 15:00 | Botoşani | 1-2 | CSM Iaşi | Gam18 | 41 | |||
Thu | 06.Dec.2018 - 18:00 | Concordia Chiajna | 1-3 | CS U Craiova | Gam18 | 62 | |||
Sat | 08.Dec.2018 - 15:00 | Hermannstadt | 1-1 | Dinamo Bucureşti | Gam19 | ||||
Sat | 08.Dec.2018 - 18:00 | CFR Cluj | 2-2 | Gaz Metan Mediaş | Gam19 | 41 | |||
Sun | 09.Dec.2018 - 12:00 | CSM Iaşi | 1-0 | Dunărea Călăraşi | Gam19 | 3 | |||
Sun | 09.Dec.2018 - 15:00 | Astra | 3-1 | Concordia Chiajna | Gam19 | ||||
Mon | 10.Dec.2018 - 15:30 | Sepsi | 0-1 | Botoşani | Gam19 | ||||
Mon | 10.Dec.2018 - 18:00 | CS U Craiova | 3-1 | Voluntari | Gam19 | 65 | |||
Mon | 10.Dec.2018 - 18:00 | Steaua Bucureşti | 2-0 | Viitorul | Gam19 | ||||
Fri | 14.Dec.2018 - 18:00 | Concordia Chiajna | 3-6 | CSM Iaşi | Gam20 | 13 | |||
Sat | 15.Dec.2018 - 12:00 | Voluntari | 1-1 | Astra | Gam20 | ||||
Sat | 15.Dec.2018 - 15:00 | Gaz Metan Mediaş | 0-2 | Hermannstadt | Gam20 | ||||
Sat | 15.Dec.2018 - 18:00 | Dinamo Bucureşti | 3-0 | CS U Craiova | Gam20 | 6 | |||
Sun | 16.Dec.2018 - 12:00 | Dunărea Călăraşi | 0-3 | Sepsi | Gam20 | ||||
Sun | 16.Dec.2018 - 18:00 | Botoşani | 1-3 | Steaua Bucureşti | Gam20 | ||||
Mon | 17.Dec.2018 - 18:00 | Viitorul | 0-1 | CFR Cluj | Gam20 | ||||
Wed | 19.Dec.2018 - 18:00 | CS U Craiova | 2-0 | Gaz Metan Mediaş | Gam21 | 45 | |||
Thu | 20.Dec.2018 - 15:30 | Botoşani | 1-0 | Dunărea Călăraşi | Gam21 | 56 | |||
Thu | 20.Dec.2018 - 18:00 | Astra | 4-1 | Dinamo Bucureşti | Gam21 | ||||
Fri | 21.Dec.2018 - 15:30 | CSM Iaşi | 2-2 | Voluntari | Gam21 | 33 | |||
Fri | 21.Dec.2018 - 18:00 | Sepsi | 3-0 | Concordia Chiajna | Gam21 | ||||
Sat | 22.Dec.2018 - 11:00 | Hermannstadt | 1-0 | Viitorul | Gam21 | ||||
Sat | 22.Dec.2018 - 18:00 | Steaua Bucureşti | 0-2 | CFR Cluj | Gam21 | ||||
Fri | 01.Feb.2019 - 15:00 | Concordia Chiajna | 0-1 | Botoşani | Gam22 | 42 | |||
Fri | 01.Feb.2019 - 18:00 | Gaz Metan Mediaş | 1-1 | Astra | Gam22 | ||||
Sat | 02.Feb.2019 - 12:00 | Dunărea Călăraşi | 1-1 | Steaua Bucureşti | Gam22 | ||||
Sat | 02.Feb.2019 - 18:00 | CFR Cluj | 1-1 | Hermannstadt | Gam22 | ||||
Sun | 03.Feb.2019 - 15:00 | Voluntari | 4-2 | Sepsi | Gam22 | ||||
Sun | 03.Feb.2019 - 18:00 | Viitorul | 0-0 | CS U Craiova | Gam22 | ||||
Mon | 04.Feb.2019 - 18:00 | Dinamo Bucureşti | 3-0 | CSM Iaşi | Gam22 | 46 | |||
Fri | 08.Feb.2019 - 18:00 | Astra | 3-0 | Viitorul | Gam23 | ||||
Sat | 09.Feb.2019 - 18:00 | Sepsi | 0-1 | Dinamo Bucureşti | Gam23 | ||||
Sun | 10.Feb.2019 - 10:00 | Dunărea Călăraşi | 2-1 | Concordia Chiajna | Gam23 | 2 | |||
Sun | 10.Feb.2019 - 16:30 | CSM Iaşi | 1-0 | Gaz Metan Mediaş | Gam23 | 5 | |||
Sun | 10.Feb.2019 - 19:00 | CS U Craiova | 2-0 | CFR Cluj | Gam23 | 8 | |||
Mon | 11.Feb.2019 - 15:00 | Botoşani | 1-0 | Voluntari | Gam23 | 44 | |||
Mon | 11.Feb.2019 - 18:00 | Steaua Bucureşti | 3-0 | Hermannstadt | Gam23 | ||||
Fri | 15.Feb.2019 - 18:00 | Viitorul | 0-1 | CSM Iaşi | Gam24 | ||||
Sat | 16.Feb.2019 - 12:00 | Hermannstadt | 0-1 | CS U Craiova | Gam24 | ||||
Sat | 16.Feb.2019 - 18:00 | CFR Cluj | 1-1 | Astra | Gam24 | ||||
Sun | 17.Feb.2019 - 13:00 | Voluntari | 0-0 | Dunărea Călăraşi | Gam24 | 2 | |||
Sun | 17.Feb.2019 - 15:30 | Gaz Metan Mediaş | 0-1 | Sepsi | Gam24 | ||||
Sun | 17.Feb.2019 - 18:00 | Dinamo Bucureşti | 1-2 | Botoşani | Gam24 | 11 | |||
Mon | 18.Feb.2019 - 18:00 | Concordia Chiajna | 0-0 | Steaua Bucureşti | Gam24 | ||||
Fri | 22.Feb.2019 - 18:00 | Sepsi | 0-0 | Viitorul | Gam25 | ||||
Sat | 23.Feb.2019 - 15:00 | Astra | 1-0 | Hermannstadt | Gam25 | ||||
Sat | 23.Feb.2019 - 18:00 | CSM Iaşi | 0-1 | CFR Cluj | Gam25 | 1 | |||
Sun | 24.Feb.2019 - 12:00 | Dunărea Călăraşi | 0-0 | Dinamo Bucureşti | Gam25 | 8 | |||
Sun | 24.Feb.2019 - 15:00 | Botoşani | 1-1 | Gaz Metan Mediaş | Gam25 | 6 | |||
Sun | 24.Feb.2019 - 18:00 | Steaua Bucureşti | 3-2 | CS U Craiova | Gam25 | ||||
Mon | 25.Feb.2019 - 18:00 | Concordia Chiajna | 1-3 | Voluntari | Gam25 | 16 | |||
Fri | 01.Mar.2019 - 18:00 | Dinamo Bucureşti | 2-1 | Concordia Chiajna | Gam26 | 28 | |||
Sat | 02.Mar.2019 - 11:00 | Gaz Metan Mediaş | 0-0 | Dunărea Călăraşi | Gam26 | 8 | |||
Sat | 02.Mar.2019 - 17:00 | Voluntari | 2-2 | Steaua Bucureşti | Gam26 | ||||
Sun | 03.Mar.2019 - 15:00 | Hermannstadt | 2-0 | CSM Iaşi | Gam26 | ||||
Sun | 03.Mar.2019 - 15:00 | Viitorul | 1-0 | Botoşani | Gam26 | ||||
Sun | 03.Mar.2019 - 18:00 | CFR Cluj | 1-0 | Sepsi | Gam26 | ||||
Mon | 04.Mar.2019 - 18:00 | CS U Craiova | 1-2 | Astra | Gam26 | ||||
Relegation Round | |||||||||
Fri | 08.Mar.2019 - 18:30 | Dinamo Bucureşti | 2-0 | Dunărea Călăraşi | Gam1 | 24 | |||
Sat | 09.Mar.2019 - 11:00 | Hermannstadt | 0-2 | Gaz Metan Mediaş | Gam1 | ||||
Championship Round | |||||||||
Sat | 09.Mar.2019 - 18:15 | CFR Cluj | 3-1 | Sepsi | Gam1 | ||||
Relegation Round | |||||||||
Sun | 10.Mar.2019 - 15:30 | CSM Iaşi | 0-2 | Voluntari | Gam1 | 2 | |||
Championship Round | |||||||||
Sun | 10.Mar.2019 - 18:30 | CS U Craiova | 1-0 | Astra | Gam1 | ||||
Relegation Round | |||||||||
Mon | 11.Mar.2019 - 15:30 | Botoşani | 0-0 | Concordia Chiajna | Gam1 | 62 | |||
Championship Round | |||||||||
Mon | 11.Mar.2019 - 18:30 | Steaua Bucureşti | 1-2 | Viitorul | Gam1 | ||||
Fri | 15.Mar.2019 - 18:30 | Sepsi | 0-1 | CS U Craiova | Gam2 | ||||
Relegation Round | |||||||||
Sat | 16.Mar.2019 - 11:00 | Dunărea Călăraşi | 1-2 | CSM Iaşi | Gam2 | 2 | |||
Championship Round | |||||||||
Sat | 16.Mar.2019 - 18:30 | Viitorul | 0-1 | CFR Cluj | Gam2 | ||||
Relegation Round | |||||||||
Sun | 17.Mar.2019 - 15:30 | Gaz Metan Mediaş | 2-1 | Dinamo Bucureşti | Gam2 | 10 | |||
Championship Round | |||||||||
Sun | 17.Mar.2019 - 18:30 | Astra | 0-2 | Steaua Bucureşti | Gam2 | ||||
Relegation Round | |||||||||
Mon | 18.Mar.2019 - 16:00 | Concordia Chiajna | 2-2 | Hermannstadt | Gam2 | ||||
Mon | 18.Mar.2019 - 18:30 | Voluntari | 2-1 | Botoşani | Gam2 | 53 | |||
Fri | 29.Mar.2019 - 18:30 | Dinamo Bucureşti | 2-0 | Hermannstadt | Gam3 | ||||
Championship Round | |||||||||
Sat | 30.Mar.2019 - 19:30 | CFR Cluj | 1-0 | Astra | Gam3 | ||||
Relegation Round | |||||||||
Sun | 31.Mar.2019 - 13:00 | Concordia Chiajna | 1-2 | Voluntari | Gam3 | 3 | |||
Sun | 31.Mar.2019 - 15:30 | CSM Iaşi | 1-2 | Gaz Metan Mediaş | Gam3 | 1 |
Football Competitions
National Club Competitions |
GBR ESP DEU ITA PRT FRA NLD BRA AGO ALB ARE ARG ARM AUS AUT AZE BEL BGR BIH BLR BOL CAN CHE CHL CHN COL CRI CYP CZE DNK DZA ECU EGY EST FIN GBR GHA GRC GTM HKG HND HRV HUN IDN IND IRL IRL IRN IRQ ISL ISR JAM JPN KAZ KOR LTU LUX LVA MDA MEX MLT MOZ MYS NGA NOR NZL PAN PER POL PRY QAT ROU RUS SAU SGP SLV SRB STP SVK SVN SWE THA TUN TUR UKR URY USA VEN VNM WAL ZAF AFR EUR WOR WOR EUR |
International Club Competitions |
EUR EUR EUR SOU WOR EUR N/C WOR WOR WOR EUR EUR WOR SOU AFR N/C ASI ASI ASI ASI N/C AFR OCE WOR SOU SOU WOR WOR WOR ASI N/C ASI AFR AFR WOR ASI AFR WOR EUR ASI ASI WOR ASI ASI EUR WOR EUR WOR SOU EUR WOR EUR WOR WOR WOR WOR WOR WOR N/C EUR EUR EUR |
National Teams |
EUR EUR EUR ASI AFR N/C SOU OCE N/C OCE N/C N/C N/C WOR N/C SOU OCE EUR SOU EUR EUR WOR EUR |
Liga I - 2018/2019
- 100% 268 / 268 Games
- Home team wins 41.42%
- Draws 26.87%
- Away team wins 31.72%
- Over 1.5 67.54%
- Over 2.5 41.42%
- Over 3.5 19.03%
- Goals 617
- Goals /match 2.3
- Goals /match home 1.26
- Goals /match away 1.04
- Both teams score 45.15%
- Goals after 80' 10.86%
No tv schedule yet for US
(change)