Competition
Campeonato Nacional 2016
São Tomé e Príncipe
Games
Regular Season | |||||||||
Sat | 21.May.2016 - 01:00 | UDRA | 4-0 | Santana | Gam1 | ||||
Sat | 21.May.2016 - 01:00 | Inter Bom-Bom | 2-1 | Caixão Grande | Gam1 | ||||
Sat | 21.May.2016 - 01:00 | Aliança Nacional | 0-1 | Trindade | Gam1 | ||||
Sun | 22.May.2016 - 01:00 | Vitória | 0-1 | Sporting Praia Cruz | Gam1 | ||||
Sun | 22.May.2016 - 01:00 | UD Correia | 2-2 | Kê Morabeza | Gam1 | ||||
Sun | 22.May.2016 - 01:00 | Agrosport | 1-2 | Folha Fede | Gam1 | ||||
Sat | 28.May.2016 - 01:00 | Sporting Praia Cruz | 0-1 | Aliança Nacional | Gam2 | ||||
Sat | 28.May.2016 - 01:00 | Kê Morabeza | 0-2 | Vitória | Gam2 | ||||
Sat | 28.May.2016 - 01:00 | Folha Fede | 1-0 | UD Correia | Gam2 | ||||
Sun | 29.May.2016 - 01:00 | Trindade | 2-2 | UDRA | Gam2 | ||||
Sun | 29.May.2016 - 01:00 | Santana | 1-1 | Inter Bom-Bom | Gam2 | ||||
Sun | 29.May.2016 - 01:00 | Caixão Grande | 3-1 | Agrosport | Gam2 | ||||
Sun | 12.Jun.2016 - 01:00 | Trindade | 1-1 | Sporting Praia Cruz | Gam3 | ||||
Sun | 12.Jun.2016 - 01:00 | Agrosport | 3-1 | Santana | Gam3 | ||||
Sun | 12.Jun.2016 - 01:00 | UDRA | 1-1 | Inter Bom-Bom | Gam3 | ||||
Mon | 13.Jun.2016 - 01:00 | Aliança Nacional | 0-0 | Kê Morabeza | Gam3 | ||||
Mon | 13.Jun.2016 - 01:00 | Vitória | 1-0 | Folha Fede | Gam3 | ||||
Mon | 13.Jun.2016 - 01:00 | UD Correia | 1-4 | Caixão Grande | Gam3 | ||||
Sat | 25.Jun.2016 - 01:00 | Sporting Praia Cruz | 1-0 | UDRA | Gam4 | ||||
Sat | 25.Jun.2016 - 01:00 | Folha Fede | 1-2 | Aliança Nacional | Gam4 | ||||
Sat | 25.Jun.2016 - 01:00 | Inter Bom-Bom | 0-0 | Agrosport | Gam4 | ||||
Sun | 26.Jun.2016 - 01:00 | Kê Morabeza | 0-1 | Trindade | Gam4 | ||||
Sun | 26.Jun.2016 - 01:00 | Caixão Grande | 3-1 | Vitória | Gam4 | ||||
Sun | 26.Jun.2016 - 01:00 | Santana | 1-2 | UD Correia | Gam4 | ||||
Sat | 02.Jul.2016 - 01:00 | Trindade | 2-1 | Folha Fede | Gam5 | ||||
Sat | 02.Jul.2016 - 01:00 | Aliança Nacional | 1-1 | Caixão Grande | Gam5 | ||||
Sat | 02.Jul.2016 - 01:00 | Vitória | 1-0 | Santana | Gam5 | ||||
Sun | 03.Jul.2016 - 01:00 | Sporting Praia Cruz | 3-0 | Kê Morabeza | Gam5 | ||||
Sun | 03.Jul.2016 - 01:00 | UD Correia | 2-3 | Inter Bom-Bom | Gam5 | ||||
Sun | 03.Jul.2016 - 01:00 | UDRA | 0-1 | Agrosport | Gam5 | ||||
Sat | 09.Jul.2016 - 01:00 | Kê Morabeza | 1-1 | UDRA | Gam6 | ||||
Sat | 09.Jul.2016 - 01:00 | Inter Bom-Bom | 0-3 | Vitória | Gam6 | ||||
Sat | 09.Jul.2016 - 01:00 | Agrosport | 2-2 | UD Correia | Gam6 | ||||
Sun | 10.Jul.2016 - 01:00 | Folha Fede | 0-2 | Sporting Praia Cruz | Gam6 | ||||
Sun | 10.Jul.2016 - 01:00 | Caixão Grande | 2-1 | Trindade | Gam6 | ||||
Sun | 10.Jul.2016 - 01:00 | Santana | 1-1 | Aliança Nacional | Gam6 | ||||
Sat | 23.Jul.2016 - 01:00 | Sporting Praia Cruz | 2-0 | Caixão Grande | Gam7 | ||||
Sat | 23.Jul.2016 - 01:00 | Trindade | 2-1 | Santana | Gam7 | ||||
Sat | 23.Jul.2016 - 01:00 | Vitória | 0-0 | Agrosport | Gam7 | ||||
Sun | 24.Jul.2016 - 01:00 | Kê Morabeza | 0-2 | Folha Fede | Gam7 | ||||
Sun | 24.Jul.2016 - 01:00 | Aliança Nacional | 2-0 | Inter Bom-Bom | Gam7 | ||||
Sun | 24.Jul.2016 - 01:00 | UDRA | 8-0 | UD Correia | Gam7 | ||||
Sat | 13.Aug.2016 - 01:00 | Santana | 2-4 | Sporting Praia Cruz | Gam8 | ||||
Sat | 13.Aug.2016 - 01:00 | Inter Bom-Bom | 2-2 | Trindade | Gam8 | ||||
Sat | 13.Aug.2016 - 01:00 | UD Correia | 1-1 | Vitória | Gam8 | ||||
Sun | 14.Aug.2016 - 01:00 | Folha Fede | 1-2 | UDRA | Gam8 | ||||
Sun | 14.Aug.2016 - 01:00 | Caixão Grande | 3-1 | Kê Morabeza | Gam8 | ||||
Sun | 14.Aug.2016 - 01:00 | Agrosport | 2-0 | Aliança Nacional | Gam8 | ||||
Sat | 20.Aug.2016 - 01:00 | Trindade | 1-1 | Agrosport | Gam9 | ||||
Sat | 20.Aug.2016 - 01:00 | Aliança Nacional | 3-1 | UD Correia | Gam9 | ||||
Sat | 20.Aug.2016 - 01:00 | UDRA | 0-3 | Vitória | Gam9 | ||||
Sun | 21.Aug.2016 - 01:00 | Folha Fede | 1-3 | Caixão Grande | Gam9 | ||||
Sun | 21.Aug.2016 - 01:00 | Sporting Praia Cruz | 2-1 | Inter Bom-Bom | Gam9 | ||||
Sun | 21.Aug.2016 - 01:00 | Kê Morabeza | 2-1 | Santana | Gam9 | ||||
Sat | 27.Aug.2016 - 01:00 | Santana | 1-1 | Folha Fede | Gam10 | ||||
Sat | 27.Aug.2016 - 01:00 | Agrosport | 1-2 | Sporting Praia Cruz | Gam10 | ||||
Sat | 27.Aug.2016 - 01:00 | Vitória | 1-1 | Aliança Nacional | Gam10 | ||||
Sun | 28.Aug.2016 - 01:00 | UDRA | 1-1 | Caixão Grande | Gam10 | ||||
Sun | 28.Aug.2016 - 01:00 | Inter Bom-Bom | 2-1 | Kê Morabeza | Gam10 | ||||
Sun | 28.Aug.2016 - 01:00 | UD Correia | 2-3 | Trindade | Gam10 | ||||
Sat | 10.Sep.2016 - 01:00 | Caixão Grande | 5-0 | Santana | Gam11 | ||||
Sat | 10.Sep.2016 - 01:00 | Folha Fede | 1-2 | Inter Bom-Bom | Gam11 | ||||
Sat | 10.Sep.2016 - 01:00 | Kê Morabeza | 0-1 | Agrosport | Gam11 | ||||
Sun | 11.Sep.2016 - 01:00 | Aliança Nacional | 1-2 | UDRA | Gam11 | ||||
Sun | 11.Sep.2016 - 01:00 | Sporting Praia Cruz | 3-0 | UD Correia | Gam11 | ||||
Sun | 11.Sep.2016 - 01:00 | Trindade | 0-1 | Vitória | Gam11 | ||||
Sat | 17.Sep.2016 - 01:00 | Trindade | 0-0 | Aliança Nacional | Gam12 | ||||
Sat | 17.Sep.2016 - 01:00 | Kê Morabeza | 2-0 | UD Correia | Gam12 | ||||
Sat | 17.Sep.2016 - 01:00 | Sporting Praia Cruz | 4-0 | Vitória | Gam12 | ||||
Sun | 18.Sep.2016 - 01:00 | Caixão Grande | 3-2 | Inter Bom-Bom | Gam12 | ||||
Sun | 18.Sep.2016 - 01:00 | Santana | 2-1 | UDRA | Gam12 | ||||
Sun | 18.Sep.2016 - 01:00 | Folha Fede | 2-2 | Agrosport | Gam12 | ||||
Sat | 01.Oct.2016 - 01:00 | UDRA | 2-0 | Trindade | Gam13 | ||||
Sun | 02.Oct.2016 - 01:00 | Inter Bom-Bom | 2-2 | Santana | Gam13 | ||||
Sun | 02.Oct.2016 - 01:00 | Aliança Nacional | 1-1 | Sporting Praia Cruz | Gam13 | ||||
Sun | 02.Oct.2016 - 01:00 | Agrosport | 2-0 | Caixão Grande | Gam13 | ||||
Sun | 02.Oct.2016 - 01:00 | Vitória | 1-0 | Kê Morabeza | Gam13 | ||||
Sun | 02.Oct.2016 - 01:00 | UD Correia | 0-2 | Folha Fede | Gam13 | ||||
Sat | 08.Oct.2016 - 01:00 | Santana | 2-0 | Agrosport | Gam14 | ||||
Sat | 08.Oct.2016 - 01:00 | Sporting Praia Cruz | 1-0 | Trindade | Gam14 | ||||
Sat | 08.Oct.2016 - 01:00 | Kê Morabeza | 1-1 | Aliança Nacional | Gam14 | ||||
Sun | 09.Oct.2016 - 01:00 | Folha Fede | 1-2 | Vitória | Gam14 | ||||
Sun | 09.Oct.2016 - 01:00 | Caixão Grande | 0-1 | UD Correia | Gam14 | ||||
Sun | 09.Oct.2016 - 01:00 | Inter Bom-Bom | 0-1 | UDRA | Gam14 | ||||
Sat | 15.Oct.2016 - 01:00 | Agrosport | 0-1 | Inter Bom-Bom | Gam15 | ||||
Sat | 15.Oct.2016 - 01:00 | Aliança Nacional | 3-2 | Folha Fede | Gam15 | ||||
Sat | 15.Oct.2016 - 01:00 | Vitória | 0-0 | Caixão Grande | Gam15 | ||||
Sun | 16.Oct.2016 - 01:00 | UDRA | 1-2 | Sporting Praia Cruz | Gam15 | ||||
Sun | 16.Oct.2016 - 01:00 | UD Correia | 1-0 | Santana | Gam15 | ||||
Sun | 16.Oct.2016 - 01:00 | Trindade | 4-1 | Kê Morabeza | Gam15 | ||||
Sat | 22.Oct.2016 - 01:00 | Santana | 0-1 | Vitória | Gam16 | ||||
Sat | 22.Oct.2016 - 01:00 | Folha Fede | 2-2 | Trindade | Gam16 | ||||
Sat | 22.Oct.2016 - 01:00 | Kê Morabeza | 0-3 | Sporting Praia Cruz | Gam16 | ||||
Sun | 23.Oct.2016 - 01:00 | Caixão Grande | 1-2 | Aliança Nacional | Gam16 | ||||
Sun | 23.Oct.2016 - 01:00 | Inter Bom-Bom | 1-1 | UD Correia | Gam16 | ||||
Sun | 23.Oct.2016 - 01:00 | Agrosport | 1-1 | UDRA | Gam16 | ||||
Fri | 28.Oct.2016 - 01:00 | UDRA | 8-1 | Kê Morabeza | Gam17 | ||||
Fri | 28.Oct.2016 - 01:00 | Vitória | 1-1 | Inter Bom-Bom | Gam17 | ||||
Fri | 28.Oct.2016 - 01:00 | UD Correia | 0-2 | Agrosport | Gam17 | ||||
Fri | 28.Oct.2016 - 01:00 | Aliança Nacional | 2-0 | Santana | Gam17 | ||||
Sat | 29.Oct.2016 - 01:00 | Sporting Praia Cruz | 3-1 | Folha Fede | Gam17 | ||||
Sat | 29.Oct.2016 - 01:00 | Trindade | 1-1 | Caixão Grande | Gam17 | ||||
Sat | 12.Nov.2016 - 00:00 | Santana | 2-0 | Trindade | Gam18 | ||||
Sat | 12.Nov.2016 - 00:00 | UD Correia | 0-2 | UDRA | Gam18 | ||||
Sat | 12.Nov.2016 - 00:00 | Folha Fede | 6-1 | Kê Morabeza | Gam18 | ||||
Sun | 13.Nov.2016 - 00:00 | Agrosport | 2-2 | Vitória | Gam18 | ||||
Sun | 13.Nov.2016 - 00:00 | Caixão Grande | 1-0 | Sporting Praia Cruz | Gam18 | ||||
Sun | 13.Nov.2016 - 00:00 | Inter Bom-Bom | 1-1 | Aliança Nacional | Gam18 | ||||
Sat | 19.Nov.2016 - 00:00 | Trindade | 1-1 | Inter Bom-Bom | Gam19 | ||||
Sat | 19.Nov.2016 - 00:00 | Sporting Praia Cruz | 3-2 | Santana | Gam19 | ||||
Sat | 19.Nov.2016 - 00:00 | Vitória | 1-0 | UD Correia | Gam19 | ||||
Sat | 19.Nov.2016 - 00:00 | UDRA | 3-1 | Folha Fede | Gam19 | ||||
Sat | 19.Nov.2016 - 00:00 | Kê Morabeza | 2-5 | Caixão Grande | Gam19 | ||||
Sat | 19.Nov.2016 - 00:00 | Aliança Nacional | 2-1 | Agrosport | Gam19 | ||||
Sat | 26.Nov.2016 - 00:00 | UD Correia | 2-2 | Aliança Nacional | Gam20 | ||||
Sat | 26.Nov.2016 - 00:00 | Vitória | 1-1 | UDRA | Gam20 | ||||
Sat | 26.Nov.2016 - 00:00 | Santana | 2-1 | Kê Morabeza | Gam20 | ||||
Sun | 27.Nov.2016 - 00:00 | Agrosport | 0-1 | Trindade | Gam20 | ||||
Sun | 27.Nov.2016 - 00:00 | Caixão Grande | 4-2 | Folha Fede | Gam20 | ||||
Sun | 27.Nov.2016 - 00:00 | Inter Bom-Bom | 0-4 | Sporting Praia Cruz | Gam20 | ||||
Sat | 03.Dec.2016 - 00:00 | Folha Fede | vs | Santana | Gam21 | ||||
Sat | 03.Dec.2016 - 00:00 | Sporting Praia Cruz | vs | Agrosport | Gam21 | ||||
Sat | 03.Dec.2016 - 00:00 | Aliança Nacional | vs | Vitória | Gam21 | ||||
Sat | 03.Dec.2016 - 00:00 | Caixão Grande | vs | UDRA | Gam21 | ||||
Sat | 03.Dec.2016 - 00:00 | Kê Morabeza | vs | Inter Bom-Bom | Gam21 | ||||
Sat | 03.Dec.2016 - 00:00 | Trindade | vs | UD Correia | Gam21 | ||||
Wed | 07.Dec.2016 - 00:00 | Santana | vs | Caixão Grande | Gam22 | ||||
Wed | 07.Dec.2016 - 00:00 | Agrosport | vs | Kê Morabeza | Gam22 | ||||
Wed | 07.Dec.2016 - 00:00 | Inter Bom-Bom | vs | Folha Fede | Gam22 | ||||
Wed | 07.Dec.2016 - 00:00 | UD Correia | vs | Sporting Praia Cruz | Gam22 | ||||
Wed | 07.Dec.2016 - 00:00 | Vitória | vs | Trindade | Gam22 | ||||
Wed | 07.Dec.2016 - 00:00 | UDRA | vs | Aliança Nacional | Gam22 |
Football Competitions
National Club Competitions |
GBR ESP DEU ITA PRT FRA NLD BRA AGO ALB ARE ARG ARM AUS AUT AZE BEL BGR BIH BLR BOL CAN CHE CHL CHN COL CRI CYP CZE DNK DZA ECU EGY EST FIN GBR GHA GRC GTM HKG HND HRV HUN IDN IND IRL IRL IRN IRQ ISL ISR JAM JPN KAZ KOR LTU LUX LVA MDA MEX MLT MOZ MYS NGA NOR NZL PAN PER POL PRY QAT ROU RUS SAU SGP SLV SRB STP SVK SVN SWE THA TUN TUR UKR URY USA VEN VNM WAL ZAF AFR EUR WOR WOR EUR |
International Club Competitions |
EUR EUR EUR SOU WOR EUR N/C WOR WOR WOR EUR EUR WOR SOU AFR N/C ASI ASI ASI ASI N/C AFR OCE WOR SOU SOU WOR WOR WOR ASI N/C ASI AFR AFR WOR ASI AFR WOR EUR ASI ASI WOR ASI ASI EUR WOR EUR WOR SOU EUR WOR EUR WOR WOR WOR WOR WOR WOR N/C EUR EUR EUR |
National Teams |
EUR EUR EUR ASI AFR N/C SOU OCE N/C OCE N/C N/C N/C WOR N/C SOU OCE EUR SOU EUR EUR WOR EUR |
Campeonato Nacional - 2016
- 91% 120 / 132 Games
- Home team wins 40%
- Draws 28.33%
- Away team wins 31.67%
- Over 1.5 78.33%
- Over 2.5 49.17%
- Over 3.5 28.33%
- Goals 329
- Goals /match 2.74
- Goals /match home 1.53
- Goals /match away 1.21
- Both teams score 57.5%
- Goals after 80' 0%
No tv schedule yet for US
(change)