- Academy »
- Stats »
- Super Liga Serbia »
- 2019/2020 »
- All Games
Competition
Super Liga 2019/2020
Serbia
Games
Regular Season | |||||||||
Fri | 19.Jul.2019 - 19:00 | Voždovac | 1-2 | Bačka Topola | Gam1 | ||||
Sat | 20.Jul.2019 - 17:00 | Spartak Subotica | 2-1 | Rad Beograd | Gam1 | 4 | |||
Sat | 20.Jul.2019 - 19:00 | Crvena Zvezda | 2-0 | Javor Ivanjica | Gam1 | ||||
Sat | 20.Jul.2019 - 19:00 | Mladost Lučani | 2-1 | Radnik Surdulica | Gam1 | ||||
Sat | 20.Jul.2019 - 19:00 | Čukarički | 1-0 | Napredak | Gam1 | 13 | |||
Sat | 20.Jul.2019 - 19:00 | Vojvodina | 3-1 | Mačva Šabac | Gam1 | ||||
Sun | 21.Jul.2019 - 17:00 | Inđija | 0-1 | Partizan | Gam1 | ||||
Sun | 21.Jul.2019 - 19:00 | Radnički Niš | 3-0 | Proleter Novi Sad | Gam1 | 9 | |||
Sat | 27.Jul.2019 - 17:00 | Bačka Topola | 5-1 | Mladost Lučani | Gam2 | ||||
Sat | 27.Jul.2019 - 19:00 | Mačva Šabac | 2-2 | Inđija | Gam2 | ||||
Sat | 27.Jul.2019 - 19:00 | Radnik Surdulica | 4-0 | Spartak Subotica | Gam2 | ||||
Sat | 27.Jul.2019 - 19:00 | Proleter Novi Sad | 2-2 | Voždovac | Gam2 | 1 | |||
Sat | 27.Jul.2019 - 19:00 | Crvena Zvezda | 2-0 | Radnički Niš | Gam2 | 15 | |||
Sun | 28.Jul.2019 - 19:00 | Napredak | 0-2 | Vojvodina | Gam2 | 5 | |||
Fri | 02.Aug.2019 - 19:00 | Mladost Lučani | 1-1 | Proleter Novi Sad | Gam3 | 11 | |||
Sat | 03.Aug.2019 - 16:00 | Inđija | 1-0 | Napredak | Gam3 | ||||
Sat | 03.Aug.2019 - 19:00 | Radnički Niš | 2-1 | Javor Ivanjica | Gam3 | ||||
Sat | 03.Aug.2019 - 19:00 | Vojvodina | 5-0 | Rad Beograd | Gam3 | 8 | |||
Sun | 04.Aug.2019 - 19:00 | Spartak Subotica | 1-2 | Bačka Topola | Gam3 | ||||
Sun | 04.Aug.2019 - 19:00 | Čukarički | 1-0 | Radnik Surdulica | Gam3 | ||||
Sun | 04.Aug.2019 - 19:00 | Partizan | 4-0 | Mačva Šabac | Gam3 | ||||
Fri | 09.Aug.2019 - 19:00 | Crvena Zvezda | 2-0 | Mladost Lučani | Gam4 | 5 | |||
Sat | 10.Aug.2019 - 16:00 | Bačka Topola | 1-0 | Čukarički | Gam4 | ||||
Sat | 10.Aug.2019 - 19:00 | Javor Ivanjica | 3-1 | Mačva Šabac | Gam4 | ||||
Sat | 10.Aug.2019 - 19:00 | Rad Beograd | 1-0 | Inđija | Gam4 | ||||
Sat | 10.Aug.2019 - 19:00 | Radnički Niš | 2-1 | Voždovac | Gam4 | 2 | |||
Sun | 11.Aug.2019 - 18:00 | Napredak | 2-2 | Partizan | Gam4 | ||||
Sun | 11.Aug.2019 - 19:00 | Radnik Surdulica | 0-4 | Vojvodina | Gam4 | ||||
Sun | 11.Aug.2019 - 19:00 | Proleter Novi Sad | 0-1 | Spartak Subotica | Gam4 | 1 | |||
Fri | 16.Aug.2019 - 19:00 | Voždovac | 2-1 | Javor Ivanjica | Gam5 | ||||
Sat | 17.Aug.2019 - 16:00 | Inđija | 2-1 | Radnik Surdulica | Gam5 | ||||
Sat | 17.Aug.2019 - 19:00 | Mladost Lučani | 1-1 | Radnički Niš | Gam5 | 3 | |||
Sat | 17.Aug.2019 - 19:00 | Spartak Subotica | 2-3 | Crvena Zvezda | Gam5 | 2 | |||
Sat | 17.Aug.2019 - 19:00 | Čukarički | 2-1 | Proleter Novi Sad | Gam5 | 3 | |||
Sun | 18.Aug.2019 - 18:00 | Partizan | 3-0 | Rad Beograd | Gam5 | ||||
Sun | 18.Aug.2019 - 19:00 | Vojvodina | 2-2 | Bačka Topola | Gam5 | ||||
Sun | 18.Aug.2019 - 19:00 | Mačva Šabac | 0-1 | Napredak | Gam5 | ||||
Sat | 24.Aug.2019 - 19:00 | Javor Ivanjica | 2-2 | Napredak | Gam6 | ||||
Sat | 24.Aug.2019 - 19:00 | Rad Beograd | 2-0 | Mačva Šabac | Gam6 | ||||
Sat | 24.Aug.2019 - 19:00 | Proleter Novi Sad | 0-1 | Vojvodina | Gam6 | ||||
Sat | 24.Aug.2019 - 19:00 | Voždovac | 2-0 | Mladost Lučani | Gam6 | ||||
Sun | 25.Aug.2019 - 17:30 | Radnički Niš | 2-1 | Spartak Subotica | Gam6 | ||||
Sun | 25.Aug.2019 - 19:00 | Bačka Topola | 2-0 | Inđija | Gam6 | ||||
Wed | 28.Aug.2019 - 19:00 | Rad Beograd | 2-3 | Čukarički | Gam2 | ||||
Sat | 31.Aug.2019 - 17:45 | Vojvodina | 1-2 | Crvena Zvezda | Gam7 | 4 | |||
Sat | 31.Aug.2019 - 19:00 | Spartak Subotica | 2-1 | Voždovac | Gam7 | ||||
Sat | 31.Aug.2019 - 19:00 | Mačva Šabac | 1-1 | Radnik Surdulica | Gam7 | ||||
Sun | 01.Sep.2019 - 16:00 | Inđija | 1-2 | Proleter Novi Sad | Gam7 | ||||
Sun | 01.Sep.2019 - 19:00 | Mladost Lučani | 3-3 | Javor Ivanjica | Gam7 | ||||
Sun | 01.Sep.2019 - 19:00 | Čukarički | 1-0 | Radnički Niš | Gam7 | 1 | |||
Sun | 01.Sep.2019 - 19:00 | Partizan | 1-1 | Bačka Topola | Gam7 | ||||
Sun | 01.Sep.2019 - 19:00 | Napredak | 4-0 | Rad Beograd | Gam7 | 2 | |||
Fri | 13.Sep.2019 - 17:00 | Radnički Niš | 1-2 | Vojvodina | Gam8 | 4 | |||
Sat | 14.Sep.2019 - 17:00 | Crvena Zvezda | 2-1 | Inđija | Gam8 | ||||
Sat | 14.Sep.2019 - 18:00 | Javor Ivanjica | 3-0 | Rad Beograd | Gam8 | ||||
Sat | 14.Sep.2019 - 18:00 | Radnik Surdulica | 1-4 | Napredak | Gam8 | ||||
Sat | 14.Sep.2019 - 19:00 | Voždovac | 2-2 | Čukarički | Gam8 | 1 | |||
Sat | 14.Sep.2019 - 19:30 | Proleter Novi Sad | 0-3 | Partizan | Gam8 | ||||
Sun | 15.Sep.2019 - 18:00 | Bačka Topola | 0-0 | Mačva Šabac | Gam8 | ||||
Sun | 15.Sep.2019 - 18:00 | Mladost Lučani | 2-0 | Spartak Subotica | Gam8 | ||||
Sat | 21.Sep.2019 - 15:00 | Inđija | 0-1 | Radnički Niš | Gam9 | ||||
Sat | 21.Sep.2019 - 17:00 | Spartak Subotica | 1-0 | Javor Ivanjica | Gam9 | ||||
Sat | 21.Sep.2019 - 17:00 | Čukarički | 1-0 | Mladost Lučani | Gam9 | 4 | |||
Sat | 21.Sep.2019 - 17:00 | Napredak | 1-3 | Bačka Topola | Gam9 | ||||
Sat | 21.Sep.2019 - 17:00 | Rad Beograd | 0-1 | Radnik Surdulica | Gam9 | ||||
Sat | 21.Sep.2019 - 19:00 | Vojvodina | 1-2 | Voždovac | Gam9 | 3 | |||
Sat | 21.Sep.2019 - 19:00 | Mačva Šabac | 0-1 | Proleter Novi Sad | Gam9 | ||||
Sun | 22.Sep.2019 - 17:00 | Partizan | 2-0 | Crvena Zvezda | Gam9 | ||||
Wed | 25.Sep.2019 - 16:00 | Javor Ivanjica | 0-2 | Partizan | Gam2 | ||||
Wed | 25.Sep.2019 - 18:00 | Voždovac | 1-3 | Crvena Zvezda | Gam3 | ||||
Sat | 28.Sep.2019 - 14:00 | Radnički Niš | 1-4 | Partizan | Gam10 | ||||
Sat | 28.Sep.2019 - 18:00 | Crvena Zvezda | 3-1 | Mačva Šabac | Gam10 | ||||
Sun | 29.Sep.2019 - 17:00 | Bačka Topola | 2-0 | Rad Beograd | Gam10 | ||||
Sun | 29.Sep.2019 - 17:00 | Proleter Novi Sad | 2-0 | Napredak | Gam10 | ||||
Sun | 29.Sep.2019 - 17:00 | Mladost Lučani | 1-2 | Vojvodina | Gam10 | 3 | |||
Sun | 29.Sep.2019 - 19:00 | Voždovac | 4-1 | Inđija | Gam10 | ||||
Sun | 29.Sep.2019 - 19:00 | Spartak Subotica | 0-1 | Čukarički | Gam10 | 5 | |||
Mon | 30.Sep.2019 - 17:00 | Javor Ivanjica | 0-0 | Radnik Surdulica | Gam10 | ||||
Fri | 04.Oct.2019 - 17:00 | Vojvodina | 2-0 | Spartak Subotica | Gam11 | 9 | |||
Sat | 05.Oct.2019 - 17:00 | Čukarički | 2-0 | Javor Ivanjica | Gam11 | ||||
Sat | 05.Oct.2019 - 17:00 | Mačva Šabac | 0-1 | Radnički Niš | Gam11 | ||||
Sat | 05.Oct.2019 - 17:00 | Rad Beograd | 1-1 | Proleter Novi Sad | Gam11 | 2 | |||
Sat | 05.Oct.2019 - 17:00 | Radnik Surdulica | 1-0 | Bačka Topola | Gam11 | ||||
Sun | 06.Oct.2019 - 14:00 | Inđija | 0-2 | Mladost Lučani | Gam11 | ||||
Sun | 06.Oct.2019 - 15:00 | Napredak | 0-1 | Crvena Zvezda | Gam11 | 2 | |||
Sun | 06.Oct.2019 - 17:00 | Partizan | 1-2 | Voždovac | Gam11 | ||||
Fri | 18.Oct.2019 - 17:00 | Čukarički | 0-0 | Vojvodina | Gam12 | 10 | |||
Fri | 18.Oct.2019 - 19:00 | Crvena Zvezda | 3-1 | Rad Beograd | Gam12 | 2 | |||
Sat | 19.Oct.2019 - 14:00 | Mladost Lučani | 1-0 | Partizan | Gam12 | ||||
Sat | 19.Oct.2019 - 17:00 | Javor Ivanjica | 3-2 | Bačka Topola | Gam12 | ||||
Sat | 19.Oct.2019 - 17:00 | Proleter Novi Sad | 2-1 | Radnik Surdulica | Gam12 | ||||
Sat | 19.Oct.2019 - 17:00 | Radnički Niš | 4-1 | Napredak | Gam12 | 2 | |||
Sat | 19.Oct.2019 - 17:00 | Voždovac | 2-0 | Mačva Šabac | Gam12 | ||||
Sat | 19.Oct.2019 - 17:00 | Spartak Subotica | 3-0 | Inđija | Gam12 | ||||
Fri | 25.Oct.2019 - 17:00 | Napredak | 1-1 | Voždovac | Gam13 | 3 | |||
Sat | 26.Oct.2019 - 14:30 | Radnik Surdulica | 0-5 | Crvena Zvezda | Gam13 | ||||
Sat | 26.Oct.2019 - 17:00 | Vojvodina | 2-2 | Javor Ivanjica | Gam13 | ||||
Sat | 26.Oct.2019 - 17:00 | Mačva Šabac | 0-1 | Mladost Lučani | Gam13 | ||||
Sat | 26.Oct.2019 - 17:00 | Rad Beograd | 1-2 | Radnički Niš | Gam13 | ||||
Sun | 27.Oct.2019 - 12:00 | Inđija | 1-3 | Čukarički | Gam13 | ||||
Sun | 27.Oct.2019 - 15:00 | Partizan | 4-0 | Spartak Subotica | Gam13 | ||||
Sun | 27.Oct.2019 - 17:00 | Bačka Topola | 1-1 | Proleter Novi Sad | Gam13 | ||||
Wed | 30.Oct.2019 - 14:30 | Radnički Niš | 0-2 | Radnik Surdulica | Gam14 | ||||
Wed | 30.Oct.2019 - 14:30 | Čukarički | 2-1 | Partizan | Gam14 | ||||
Wed | 30.Oct.2019 - 17:00 | Javor Ivanjica | 1-0 | Proleter Novi Sad | Gam14 | ||||
Wed | 30.Oct.2019 - 17:00 | Crvena Zvezda | 3-1 | Bačka Topola | Gam14 | ||||
Wed | 30.Oct.2019 - 17:00 | Voždovac | 2-1 | Rad Beograd | Gam14 | ||||
Wed | 30.Oct.2019 - 17:00 | Mladost Lučani | 0-1 | Napredak | Gam14 | ||||
Wed | 30.Oct.2019 - 17:00 | Spartak Subotica | 3-1 | Mačva Šabac | Gam14 | ||||
Wed | 30.Oct.2019 - 17:00 | Vojvodina | 1-0 | Inđija | Gam14 | ||||
Sat | 02.Nov.2019 - 13:00 | Partizan | 4-0 | Vojvodina | Gam15 | ||||
Sat | 02.Nov.2019 - 15:00 | Proleter Novi Sad | 0-2 | Crvena Zvezda | Gam15 | 2 | |||
Sun | 03.Nov.2019 - 12:00 | Inđija | 2-3 | Javor Ivanjica | Gam15 | ||||
Sun | 03.Nov.2019 - 14:00 | Mačva Šabac | 0-0 | Čukarički | Gam15 | ||||
Sun | 03.Nov.2019 - 14:00 | Napredak | 0-1 | Spartak Subotica | Gam15 | 2 | |||
Sun | 03.Nov.2019 - 14:00 | Rad Beograd | 0-0 | Mladost Lučani | Gam15 | 3 | |||
Sun | 03.Nov.2019 - 14:00 | Radnik Surdulica | 2-2 | Voždovac | Gam15 | ||||
Sun | 03.Nov.2019 - 14:00 | Bačka Topola | 2-0 | Radnički Niš | Gam15 | ||||
Sat | 09.Nov.2019 - 15:00 | Radnik Surdulica | 0-1 | Mladost Lučani | Gam16 | ||||
Sat | 09.Nov.2019 - 15:00 | Rad Beograd | 2-0 | Spartak Subotica | Gam16 | 1 | |||
Sat | 09.Nov.2019 - 15:00 | Napredak | 3-1 | Čukarički | Gam16 | ||||
Sat | 09.Nov.2019 - 17:00 | Mačva Šabac | 0-1 | Vojvodina | Gam16 | ||||
Sun | 10.Nov.2019 - 13:30 | Javor Ivanjica | 1-1 | Crvena Zvezda | Gam16 | ||||
Sun | 10.Nov.2019 - 13:30 | Bačka Topola | 2-2 | Voždovac | Gam16 | ||||
Sun | 10.Nov.2019 - 15:30 | Partizan | 3-0 | Inđija | Gam16 | ||||
Fri | 22.Nov.2019 - 17:00 | Partizan | 6-2 | Javor Ivanjica | Gam17 | ||||
Sat | 23.Nov.2019 - 15:00 | Čukarički | 2-0 | Rad Beograd | Gam17 | 4 | |||
Sat | 23.Nov.2019 - 15:00 | Mladost Lučani | 0-3 | Bačka Topola | Gam17 | ||||
Sat | 23.Nov.2019 - 15:00 | Voždovac | 2-0 | Proleter Novi Sad | Gam17 | 1 | |||
Sat | 23.Nov.2019 - 15:00 | Radnički Niš | 0-2 | Crvena Zvezda | Gam17 | 1 | |||
Sat | 23.Nov.2019 - 17:00 | Vojvodina | 2-1 | Napredak | Gam17 | 3 | |||
Sun | 24.Nov.2019 - 12:00 | Inđija | 0-0 | Mačva Šabac | Gam17 | ||||
Sun | 24.Nov.2019 - 15:00 | Spartak Subotica | 3-1 | Radnik Surdulica | Gam17 | ||||
Fri | 29.Nov.2019 - 15:00 | Proleter Novi Sad | 0-1 | Mladost Lučani | Gam18 | 5 | |||
Fri | 29.Nov.2019 - 17:00 | Bačka Topola | 2-2 | Spartak Subotica | Gam18 | ||||
Sat | 30.Nov.2019 - 15:00 | Javor Ivanjica | 0-7 | Radnički Niš | Gam18 | ||||
Sat | 30.Nov.2019 - 15:00 | Radnik Surdulica | 3-3 | Čukarički | Gam18 | ||||
Sat | 30.Nov.2019 - 15:00 | Rad Beograd | 1-2 | Vojvodina | Gam18 | 2 | |||
Sat | 30.Nov.2019 - 15:00 | Napredak | 1-3 | Inđija | Gam18 | ||||
Sat | 30.Nov.2019 - 17:00 | Crvena Zvezda | 2-0 | Voždovac | Gam18 | 11 | |||
Sun | 01.Dec.2019 - 14:00 | Mačva Šabac | 0-2 | Partizan | Gam18 | ||||
Wed | 04.Dec.2019 - 12:00 | Inđija | 1-0 | Rad Beograd | Gam19 | ||||
Wed | 04.Dec.2019 - 14:00 | Čukarički | 2-1 | Bačka Topola | Gam19 | ||||
Wed | 04.Dec.2019 - 14:00 | Mladost Lučani | 0-1 | Crvena Zvezda | Gam19 | ||||
Wed | 04.Dec.2019 - 14:00 | Voždovac | 1-0 | Radnički Niš | Gam19 | ||||
Wed | 04.Dec.2019 - 16:00 | Mačva Šabac | 2-1 | Javor Ivanjica | Gam19 | ||||
Wed | 04.Dec.2019 - 16:00 | Partizan | 2-3 | Napredak | Gam19 | ||||
Wed | 04.Dec.2019 - 16:00 | Vojvodina | 1-0 | Radnik Surdulica | Gam19 | ||||
Wed | 04.Dec.2019 - 16:00 | Spartak Subotica | 4-1 | Proleter Novi Sad | Gam19 | ||||
Sat | 07.Dec.2019 - 14:30 | Crvena Zvezda | 3-1 | Spartak Subotica | Gam20 | ||||
Sun | 08.Dec.2019 - 12:30 | Rad Beograd | 1-2 | Partizan | Gam20 | ||||
Sun | 08.Dec.2019 - 14:00 | Javor Ivanjica | 1-2 | Voždovac | Gam20 | ||||
Sun | 08.Dec.2019 - 14:00 | Radnički Niš | 3-0 | Mladost Lučani | Gam20 | ||||
Sun | 08.Dec.2019 - 14:00 | Proleter Novi Sad | 2-1 | Čukarički | Gam20 | ||||
Sun | 08.Dec.2019 - 14:00 | Bačka Topola | 2-0 | Vojvodina | Gam20 | ||||
Sun | 08.Dec.2019 - 14:00 | Radnik Surdulica | 2-0 | Inđija | Gam20 | ||||
Sun | 08.Dec.2019 - 14:00 | Napredak | 2-1 | Mačva Šabac | Gam20 | ||||
Sat | 14.Dec.2019 - 13:00 | Proleter Novi Sad | 1-1 | Radnički Niš | Gam16 | 1 | |||
Sun | 15.Dec.2019 - 12:00 | Radnik Surdulica | 1-2 | Partizan | Gam6 | ||||
Sun | 15.Dec.2019 - 14:00 | Crvena Zvezda | 3-1 | Čukarički | Gam6 | 4 | |||
Sat | 15.Feb.2020 - 12:00 | Inđija | 1-1 | Bačka Topola | Gam21 | ||||
Sat | 15.Feb.2020 - 13:30 | Čukarički | 0-2 | Crvena Zvezda | Gam21 | 3 | |||
Sat | 15.Feb.2020 - 15:00 | Napredak | 1-1 | Javor Ivanjica | Gam21 | ||||
Sat | 15.Feb.2020 - 15:00 | Mladost Lučani | 2-1 | Voždovac | Gam21 | 1 | |||
Sat | 15.Feb.2020 - 17:00 | Mačva Šabac | 1-0 | Rad Beograd | Gam21 | ||||
Sat | 15.Feb.2020 - 17:00 | Vojvodina | 1-0 | Proleter Novi Sad | Gam21 | 1 | |||
Sun | 16.Feb.2020 - 15:00 | Partizan | 3-0 | Radnik Surdulica | Gam21 | ||||
Sun | 16.Feb.2020 - 15:00 | Spartak Subotica | 1-1 | Radnički Niš | Gam21 | ||||
Fri | 21.Feb.2020 - 16:30 | Voždovac | 2-3 | Spartak Subotica | Gam22 | 5 | |||
Fri | 21.Feb.2020 - 17:00 | Javor Ivanjica | 1-2 | Mladost Lučani | Gam22 | ||||
Sat | 22.Feb.2020 - 15:00 | Radnički Niš | 2-0 | Čukarički | Gam22 | ||||
Sat | 22.Feb.2020 - 15:00 | Proleter Novi Sad | 1-0 | Inđija | Gam22 | ||||
Sat | 22.Feb.2020 - 15:00 | Bačka Topola | 1-1 | Partizan | Gam22 | ||||
Sat | 22.Feb.2020 - 15:00 | Radnik Surdulica | 2-2 | Mačva Šabac | Gam22 | ||||
Sat | 22.Feb.2020 - 15:00 | Rad Beograd | 2-0 | Napredak | Gam22 | ||||
Sat | 22.Feb.2020 - 17:00 | Crvena Zvezda | 2-0 | Vojvodina | Gam22 | 4 | |||
Wed | 26.Feb.2020 - 12:00 | Spartak Subotica | 3-1 | Mladost Lučani | Gam23 | 11 | |||
Wed | 26.Feb.2020 - 13:00 | Inđija | 1-1 | Crvena Zvezda | Gam23 | ||||
Wed | 26.Feb.2020 - 17:00 | Rad Beograd | 1-1 | Javor Ivanjica | Gam23 | ||||
Wed | 26.Feb.2020 - 17:00 | Napredak | 0-1 | Radnik Surdulica | Gam23 | ||||
Wed | 26.Feb.2020 - 17:00 | Mačva Šabac | 0-1 | Bačka Topola | Gam23 | ||||
Wed | 26.Feb.2020 - 17:00 | Partizan | 3-1 | Proleter Novi Sad | Gam23 | ||||
Wed | 26.Feb.2020 - 17:00 | Vojvodina | 3-0 | Radnički Niš | Gam23 | 12 | |||
Wed | 26.Feb.2020 - 17:00 | Čukarički | 2-1 | Voždovac | Gam23 | 19 | |||
Sun | 01.Mar.2020 - 13:00 | Voždovac | 1-2 | Vojvodina | Gam24 | 4 | |||
Sun | 01.Mar.2020 - 15:00 | Javor Ivanjica | 2-2 | Spartak Subotica | Gam24 | ||||
Sun | 01.Mar.2020 - 15:00 | Mladost Lučani | 1-0 | Čukarički | Gam24 | 1 | |||
Sun | 01.Mar.2020 - 15:00 | Radnički Niš | 2-1 | Inđija | Gam24 | ||||
Sun | 01.Mar.2020 - 15:00 | Proleter Novi Sad | 1-1 | Mačva Šabac | Gam24 | ||||
Sun | 01.Mar.2020 - 15:00 | Bačka Topola | 2-1 | Napredak | Gam24 | ||||
Sun | 01.Mar.2020 - 15:00 | Radnik Surdulica | 1-0 | Rad Beograd | Gam24 | ||||
Sun | 01.Mar.2020 - 17:00 | Crvena Zvezda | 0-0 | Partizan | Gam24 | ||||
Fri | 06.Mar.2020 - 17:00 | Čukarički | 4-1 | Spartak Subotica | Gam25 | 13 | |||
Sat | 07.Mar.2020 - 15:00 | Radnik Surdulica | 2-0 | Javor Ivanjica | Gam25 | ||||
Sat | 07.Mar.2020 - 15:00 | Rad Beograd | 3-4 | Bačka Topola | Gam25 | ||||
Sat | 07.Mar.2020 - 15:00 | Napredak | 0-0 | Proleter Novi Sad | Gam25 | ||||
Sat | 07.Mar.2020 - 15:00 | Mačva Šabac | 0-3 | Crvena Zvezda | Gam25 | ||||
Sat | 07.Mar.2020 - 15:00 | Vojvodina | 2-1 | Mladost Lučani | Gam25 | ||||
Sat | 07.Mar.2020 - 19:00 | Partizan | 1-0 | Radnički Niš | Gam25 | ||||
Sun | 08.Mar.2020 - 13:00 | Inđija | 3-0 | Voždovac | Gam25 |
Football Competitions
National Club Competitions |
GBR ESP DEU ITA PRT FRA NLD BRA AGO ALB ARE ARG ARM AUS AUT AZE BEL BGR BIH BLR BOL CAN CHE CHL CHN COL CRI CYP CZE DNK DZA ECU EGY EST FIN GBR GHA GRC GTM HKG HND HRV HUN IDN IND IRL IRL IRN IRQ ISL ISR JAM JPN KAZ KOR LTU LUX LVA MDA MEX MLT MOZ MYS NGA NOR NZL PAN PER POL PRY QAT ROU RUS SAU SGP SLV SRB STP SVK SVN SWE THA TUN TUR UKR URY USA VEN VNM WAL ZAF AFR EUR WOR WOR EUR |
International Club Competitions |
EUR EUR EUR SOU WOR EUR N/C WOR WOR WOR EUR EUR WOR SOU AFR N/C ASI ASI ASI ASI N/C AFR OCE WOR SOU SOU WOR WOR WOR ASI N/C ASI AFR AFR WOR ASI AFR WOR EUR ASI ASI WOR ASI ASI EUR WOR EUR WOR SOU EUR WOR EUR WOR WOR WOR WOR WOR WOR N/C EUR EUR EUR |
National Teams |
EUR EUR EUR ASI AFR N/C SOU OCE N/C OCE N/C N/C N/C WOR N/C SOU OCE EUR SOU EUR EUR WOR EUR |
Super Liga - 2019/2020
- 100% 240 / 240 Games
- Home team wins 51.67%
- Draws 18.75%
- Away team wins 29.58%
- Over 1.5 77.5%
- Over 2.5 54.17%
- Over 3.5 30%
- Goals 665
- Goals /match 2.77
- Goals /match home 1.63
- Goals /match away 1.14
- Both teams score 52.08%
- Goals after 80' 16.24%
No tv schedule yet for US
(change)