This site uses cookies. When you browse the site you are consenting to its use. Know more.

Competition

Copa Sudamericana 2020


South America


Games

1st Round
Tue 04.Feb.2020 - 22:15 Coquimbo 3-0 Aragua
Tue 04.Feb.2020 - 22:15 N Potosí 0-2 Melgar 44
Wed 05.Feb.2020 - 00:30 Vélez 1-0 Aucas 56
Wed 05.Feb.2020 - 00:30 Fluminense 1-1 La Calera 72
Wed 05.Feb.2020 - 22:15 Fénix 1-0 Nacional 40
Wed 05.Feb.2020 - 22:15 Mineros 2-3 Luqueño 46
Thu 06.Feb.2020 - 00:30 Vasco 1-0 Petrolero 77
Thu 06.Feb.2020 - 00:30 Nacional 3-0 Huracán 48
Thu 06.Feb.2020 - 22:15 Blooming 0-3 Emelec
Fri 07.Feb.2020 - 00:30 Unión SF 3-0 Atlético MG 98
Fri 07.Feb.2020 - 00:30 Millonarios 2-0 Always Ready
Tue 11.Feb.2020 - 22:15 Atlético Grau 1-2 River Plate
Tue 11.Feb.2020 - 22:15 Arg Juniors 1-1 Huancayo 50
Wed 12.Feb.2020 - 00:30 Sol América 1-0 Goiás
Wed 12.Feb.2020 - 00:30 Cali 2-1 River Plate
Wed 12.Feb.2020 - 22:15 Lanús 3-0 Católica 36
Wed 12.Feb.2020 - 22:15 Huachipato 1-0 Pasto 18
Thu 13.Feb.2020 - 00:30 Bahia 3-0 Nacional
Thu 13.Feb.2020 - 00:30 Llaneros 0-2 Liverpool
Thu 13.Feb.2020 - 22:15 Zamora 1-0 Plaza Colonia
Fri 14.Feb.2020 - 00:30 Garcilaso 2-0 Audax
Fri 14.Feb.2020 - 00:30 Independiente 1-0 Fortaleza 76
Tue 18.Feb.2020 - 22:15 Aragua 1-0 Coquimbo
Tue 18.Feb.2020 - 22:15 La Calera 0-0 Fluminense 59
Wed 19.Feb.2020 - 00:30 Melgar 0-2
p.g.(4-3)
N Potosí 24
Wed 19.Feb.2020 - 00:30 Aucas 2-1 Vélez 28
Wed 19.Feb.2020 - 22:15 Huracán 1-1 Nacional 34
Wed 19.Feb.2020 - 22:15 Luqueño 2-2 Mineros 31
Thu 20.Feb.2020 - 00:30 Petrolero 0-0 Vasco 43
Thu 20.Feb.2020 - 22:15 Emelec 2-0 Blooming
Thu 20.Feb.2020 - 22:15 Always Ready 1-0 Millonarios
Fri 21.Feb.2020 - 00:30 Atlético MG 2-0 Unión SF 52
Fri 21.Feb.2020 - 00:30 Nacional 2-2 Fénix 21
Tue 25.Feb.2020 - 22:15 River Plate 1-0 Atlético Grau
Wed 26.Feb.2020 - 00:30 Goiás 0-1 Sol América
Wed 26.Feb.2020 - 00:30 River Plate 1-3 Cali
Wed 26.Feb.2020 - 00:30 Huancayo 0-0 Arg Juniors 41
Wed 26.Feb.2020 - 22:15 Nacional 1-3 Bahia 87
Wed 26.Feb.2020 - 22:15 Liverpool 5-0 Llaneros
Thu 27.Feb.2020 - 00:30 Católica 2-0 Lanús 19
Thu 27.Feb.2020 - 00:30 Pasto 0-1 Huachipato 23
Thu 27.Feb.2020 - 22:15 Plaza Colonia 3-0 Zamora 20
Fri 28.Feb.2020 - 00:30 Audax 3-0 Garcilaso
Fri 28.Feb.2020 - 00:30 Fortaleza 2-1 Independiente 33


 

Football Competitions

National Club Competitions

ENG

ESP

DEU

ITA

PRT

FRA

NLD

BRA

TUR

ARG

RUS

FIN

POL

BEL

CHE

SWE

NOR

DNK

USA

IRL

SCO

AUT

CZE

COL

GRC

JPN

UKR

KOR

MEX

ISL

CHN

BGR

HRV

HUN

CYP

ROU

CHL

EST

LVA

ISR

LTU

PRY

PER

URY

BLR

EGY

AUS

SRB

ANG

CAN

ALB

ALG

ARM

AZE

BOL

BIH

CRI

ECU

SLV

GHA

GTM

HND

HKG

IDN

IRN

IRQ

JAM

KAZ

LUX

MAS

MLT

MDA

MOZ

NZL

NGA

NIR

PAN

QAT

STP

KSA

SIN

SVK

SVN

RSA

THA

TUN

UAE

VEN

VIE

WAL

IND

EUR

International Club Competitions

EUR

EUR

EUR

SOU

WOR

ASI

ASI

N/C

AFR

OCE

WOR

SOU

SOU

WOR

AFR

AFR

WOR

WOR

WOR

EUR

SOU

EUR

WOR

WOR

N/C

EUR

EUR

EUR

National Teams

WOR

EUR

EUR

EUR

WOR

EUR

AFR

ASI

N/C

OCE

SOU

WOR

WOR

EUR

SOU

AFR

N/C

ASI

ASI

WOR

WOR

ASI

N/C

ASI

N/C

ASI

AFR

OCE

N/C

AFR

EUR

ASI

ASI

N/C

ASI

N/C

WOR

N/C

OCE

SOU

N/C

EUR

EUR

SOU

EUR

EUR

WOR

WOR

WOR

WOR

WOR

EUR

WOR

WOR

EUR

View All

Copa Sudamericana - 2020

  • 100% 44 / 44 Games

  • Home team wins 61.36%
  • Draws 18.18%
  • Away team wins 20.45%
  • Over 1.5 65.91%
  • Over 2.5 40.91%
  • Over 3.5 13.64%
  • Goals 96
  • Goals /match 2.18
  • Goals /match home 1.45
  • Goals /match away 0.73
  • Both teams score 27.27%
  • Goals after 80' 16.67%
View all

No tv schedule yet for US (change)