- Academy »
- Stats »
- Cup Turkey »
- 2015/2016 »
- All Games
Competition
Cup 2015/2016
Turkey
Games
Preliminary Round | |||||||||
Wed | 02.Sep.2015 - 13:30 | Arhavispor | 1-0 | Ardahanspor | |||||
Wed | 02.Sep.2015 - 13:30 | Iğdır Aras Spor | 1-0 | Sarıkamış Belediye Spor | |||||
Wed | 02.Sep.2015 - 13:30 | Kiziltepe | 2-0 | Muş Demirspor Kulübü | |||||
Wed | 02.Sep.2015 - 13:30 | Yüksekova Belediyespor | 0-1 | Kurtalanspor | |||||
Wed | 02.Sep.2015 - 13:30 | Ağrı Gençlerbirliği |
1-1 e.t.(1-2) | Tatvan Gençlerbirliği | |||||
Wed | 02.Sep.2015 - 13:30 | 12 Bingöl Spor | 0-6 | Osmaniyespor | |||||
Wed | 02.Sep.2015 - 13:30 | Adıyamanspor |
1-1 e.t.(1-2) | Kilis Belediyespor | |||||
Wed | 02.Sep.2015 - 14:00 | SinopSpor | 1-0 | Çankırı Belediye Gençlik | |||||
Wed | 02.Sep.2015 - 14:00 | Türk Metal Kirikkale | 1-2 | Yeni Amasyaspor | |||||
Wed | 02.Sep.2015 - 14:00 | Yozgatspor | 2-0 | Yeşil Kırşehir | |||||
Wed | 02.Sep.2015 - 14:00 | Aksarayspor | 0-1 | Nevşehirspor Gençlik | |||||
Wed | 02.Sep.2015 - 14:00 | Eğirdirspor | 1-3 | Utaş Uşakspor | |||||
Wed | 02.Sep.2015 - 14:00 | Karaman Belediyespor | 4-0 | Bucak B. Oğuzhanspor | |||||
Wed | 02.Sep.2015 - 14:30 | Edirnespor Gençlik | 1-2 | Bartinspor | |||||
Wed | 02.Sep.2015 - 14:30 | Altınova Belediyespor | 8-0 | Bilecik İl Özel İdaresi | |||||
1st Round | |||||||||
Wed | 09.Sep.2015 - 12:30 | Ofspor | 1-2 | Yomraspor | |||||
Wed | 09.Sep.2015 - 12:30 | Düzyurtspor | 1-0 | Bayburt İÖİ | |||||
Wed | 09.Sep.2015 - 12:30 | Arhavispor |
2-2 e.t.(2-2) p.g.(3-5) | Arsinspor | |||||
Wed | 09.Sep.2015 - 12:30 | Erzincan Refahiyespor | 3-2 | Zara Belediyespor | |||||
Wed | 09.Sep.2015 - 12:30 | Kurtalanspor | 2-0 | Tatvan Gençlerbirliği | |||||
Wed | 09.Sep.2015 - 12:30 | Kiziltepe | 1-6 | Diyarbekirspor | |||||
Wed | 09.Sep.2015 - 12:30 | Batman Petrolspor |
0-0 e.t.(0-1) | Cizrespor | |||||
Wed | 09.Sep.2015 - 12:30 | Osmaniyespor |
0-0 e.t.(0-0) p.g.(5-6) | Kilis Belediyespor | |||||
Wed | 09.Sep.2015 - 12:30 | Kırıkhanspor |
1-1 e.t.(1-1) p.g.(3-5) | Payas | |||||
Wed | 09.Sep.2015 - 12:30 | Körfez İskenderunspor |
1-1 e.t.(1-1) p.g.(5-3) | Erzin | |||||
Wed | 09.Sep.2015 - 13:00 | Kastamonuspor |
1-1 e.t.(2-2) p.g.(4-3) | Bartinspor | |||||
Wed | 09.Sep.2015 - 13:00 | SinopSpor | 0-1 | Yeni Amasyaspor | |||||
Wed | 09.Sep.2015 - 13:00 | Karaman Belediyespor | 1-0 | Kozan Belediyespor | |||||
Wed | 09.Sep.2015 - 13:00 | Etimesgut | 2-0 | Yozgatspor | |||||
Wed | 09.Sep.2015 - 13:00 | Çorum Belediyespor | 4-1 | Gölbaşispor | |||||
Wed | 09.Sep.2015 - 13:00 | Ankara Adliyespor | 1-0 | Nevşehirspor Gençlik | |||||
Wed | 09.Sep.2015 - 13:30 | Beylerbeyi | 0-3 | Sultanbeyli Belediye | |||||
Wed | 09.Sep.2015 - 13:30 | Sancaktepe Belediye |
1-1 e.t.(1-1) p.g.(5-4) | Silivrispor | |||||
Wed | 09.Sep.2015 - 13:30 | Maltepespor |
1-1 e.t.(1-1) p.g.(5-6) | Tekirdağspor | |||||
Wed | 09.Sep.2015 - 13:30 | Gaziosmanpaşaspor | 1-3 | Çatalca Spor | |||||
Wed | 09.Sep.2015 - 13:30 | Gölcükspor |
0-0 e.t.(0-0) p.g.(4-3) | Darıca Gençlerbırlığı | |||||
Wed | 09.Sep.2015 - 13:30 | Düzcespor | 2-1 | Sakaryaspor | |||||
Wed | 09.Sep.2015 - 13:30 | Derincespor | 0-1 | Zonguldak Kömürspor | |||||
Wed | 09.Sep.2015 - 13:30 | Utaş Uşakspor | 2-0 | Sandıklıspor | |||||
Wed | 09.Sep.2015 - 13:30 | Manavgatspor | 3-1 | Kemerspor | |||||
Wed | 09.Sep.2015 - 13:30 | Kızılcabölükspor |
2-2 e.t.(3-2) | Denizli BB | |||||
Wed | 09.Sep.2015 - 13:30 | Ayvalıkgücü | 1-2 | Çine Madranspor | |||||
Wed | 09.Sep.2015 - 13:30 | Bodrumspor | 2-1 | Bergama Belediyespor | |||||
Wed | 09.Sep.2015 - 13:30 | Manisa BBSK | 2-0 | Altay | |||||
Wed | 09.Sep.2015 - 13:30 | Turgutluspor | 0-1 | Tire 1922 | |||||
Wed | 09.Sep.2015 - 13:30 | Bursa Nılüferspor | 2-1 | Altınova Belediyespor | |||||
Wed | 09.Sep.2015 - 13:30 | Çanakkale Dardanelspor | 1-0 | Yeşil Bursa | |||||
Wed | 09.Sep.2015 - 13:30 | Orhangazispor | 2-0 | Tavşanlı Linyitspor | |||||
Wed | 09.Sep.2015 - 15:00 | Kahramanmaraş Belediye |
0-0 e.t.(2-0) | Niğde Belediyespor | |||||
Wed | 16.Sep.2015 - 12:30 | BB Erzurumspor | 3-1 | Dersim Spor | |||||
Wed | 16.Sep.2015 - 12:30 | Iğdır Aras Spor | 1-0 | Van BB | |||||
2nd Round | |||||||||
Tue | 22.Sep.2015 - 11:00 | Osmanlıspor | 6-0 | Kızılcabölükspor | |||||
Tue | 22.Sep.2015 - 12:00 | 1461 Trabzon | 4-0 | Tarsus İdman Yurdu | 3 | ||||
Tue | 22.Sep.2015 - 12:00 | Yeni Amasyaspor | 1-2 | Fatih Karagümrük | |||||
Tue | 22.Sep.2015 - 12:00 | Amed SK | 2-1 | Karaman Belediyespor | |||||
Tue | 22.Sep.2015 - 12:30 | Kilis Belediyespor | 1-3 | Ümranıyespor | |||||
Tue | 22.Sep.2015 - 12:30 | Tepecikspor | 2-1 | Samsunspor | 1 | ||||
Tue | 22.Sep.2015 - 12:30 | Bandırmaspor |
1-1 e.t.(1-1) p.g.(7-6) | Keçiörengücü | |||||
Tue | 22.Sep.2015 - 12:30 | Manisa BBSK |
2-2 e.t.(2-3) | Balıkesirspor | |||||
Tue | 22.Sep.2015 - 13:00 | Denizlispor |
0-0 e.t.(0-0) p.g.(3-0) | Fethiyespor | 4 | ||||
Tue | 22.Sep.2015 - 13:00 | Ankaragücü | 0-2 | Payas | 1 | ||||
Tue | 22.Sep.2015 - 13:30 | Göztepe |
1-1 e.t.(1-1) p.g.(3-0) | BB Erzurumspor | 2 | ||||
Tue | 22.Sep.2015 - 13:30 | Akhisar Belediyespor | 2-0 | Yomraspor | 3 | ||||
Tue | 22.Sep.2015 - 16:00 | Sivasspor | 0-1 | Diyarbekirspor | |||||
Tue | 22.Sep.2015 - 16:00 | Kahramanmaraş Belediye | 0-1 | Adanaspor | |||||
Tue | 22.Sep.2015 - 18:30 | Antalyaspor | 1-0 | Çorum Belediyespor | |||||
Wed | 23.Sep.2015 - 09:00 | Iğdır Aras Spor |
0-0 e.t.(1-0) | Altınordu | |||||
Wed | 23.Sep.2015 - 11:30 | Cizrespor | 1-2 | Nazilli Belediyespor | |||||
Wed | 23.Sep.2015 - 11:30 | Zonguldak Kömürspor | 0-1 | Kayserispor | 1 | ||||
Wed | 23.Sep.2015 - 11:30 | Kurtalanspor | 0-3 | Karşıyaka | |||||
Wed | 23.Sep.2015 - 12:00 | Etimesgut | 3-0 | Hatayspor | |||||
Wed | 23.Sep.2015 - 12:00 | Sivas Belediyespor |
2-2 e.t.(2-2) p.g.(5-4) | Alanyaspor | |||||
Wed | 23.Sep.2015 - 12:00 | Kastamonuspor | 3-0 | Anadolu Selçukspor | |||||
Wed | 23.Sep.2015 - 12:00 | Hacettepe |
0-0 e.t.(1-1) p.g.(3-4) | Çine Madranspor | |||||
Wed | 23.Sep.2015 - 12:00 | Kahramanmaraşspor | 0-1 | Pazarspor | |||||
Wed | 23.Sep.2015 - 12:00 | Ankara Demirspor | 1-2 | Sarıyer | |||||
Wed | 23.Sep.2015 - 12:30 | Orhangazispor | 1-0 | Yeni Malatyaspor | |||||
Wed | 23.Sep.2015 - 12:30 | İnegölspor |
0-0 e.t.(1-0) | Gümüşhanespor | |||||
Wed | 23.Sep.2015 - 12:30 | Sultanbeyli Belediye | 1-3 | Şanlıurfaspor | |||||
Wed | 23.Sep.2015 - 12:30 | Çanakkale Dardanelspor | 5-4 | Tokatspor | |||||
Wed | 23.Sep.2015 - 12:30 | Kırklarelispor | 2-1 | Bugsaşspor | |||||
Wed | 23.Sep.2015 - 12:30 | Düzcespor |
1-1 e.t.(1-1) p.g.(2-4) | Kocaeli Birlikspor | |||||
Wed | 23.Sep.2015 - 12:30 | Kartalspor | 3-1 | Düzyurtspor | |||||
Wed | 23.Sep.2015 - 12:30 | Tekirdağspor | 2-0 | Orduspor | |||||
Wed | 23.Sep.2015 - 12:30 | İstanbulspor | 0-1 | Manisaspor | |||||
Wed | 23.Sep.2015 - 12:30 | Utaş Uşakspor | 1-0 | Bayrampaşaspor | |||||
Wed | 23.Sep.2015 - 12:30 | Manavgatspor |
0-0 e.t.(0-1) | Adana Demirspor | |||||
Wed | 23.Sep.2015 - 12:30 | Pendikspor |
0-0 e.t.(0-1) | Erzincan Refahiyespor | |||||
Wed | 23.Sep.2015 - 12:30 | Gölcükspor | 1-0 | Kayseri Erciyesspor | |||||
Wed | 23.Sep.2015 - 12:30 | Bucaspor | 1-0 | Sancaktepe Belediye | |||||
Wed | 23.Sep.2015 - 12:30 | Aydınspor | 3-1 | Anadolu Üsküdar | |||||
Wed | 23.Sep.2015 - 12:30 | Bodrumspor | 0-5 | Menemen Belediyespor | |||||
Wed | 23.Sep.2015 - 13:00 | Giresunspor | 2-0 | Eyüpspor | 1 | ||||
Wed | 23.Sep.2015 - 13:00 | Boluspor | 3-0 | Çatalca Spor | |||||
Wed | 23.Sep.2015 - 13:00 | Karabükspor | 2-0 | Arsinspor | |||||
Wed | 23.Sep.2015 - 13:00 | Gaziantep BB |
1-1 e.t.(1-1) p.g.(3-4) | Tuzlaspor | 1 | ||||
Wed | 23.Sep.2015 - 13:00 | Elazığspor | 1-0 | Bursa Nılüferspor | |||||
Wed | 23.Sep.2015 - 14:00 | Rizespor | 2-0 | Ankara Adliyespor | |||||
Wed | 23.Sep.2015 - 16:30 | Kasımpaşa | 3-0 | Tire 1922 | |||||
Wed | 23.Sep.2015 - 19:00 | Eskişehirspor | 1-0 | Körfez İskenderunspor | |||||
3rd Round | |||||||||
Tue | 01.Dec.2015 - 11:00 | Aydınspor | 1-0 | Denizlispor | 9 | ||||
Tue | 01.Dec.2015 - 11:00 | Erzincan Refahiyespor |
1-1 e.t.(1-1) p.g.(5-6) | Antalyaspor | 8 | ||||
Tue | 01.Dec.2015 - 11:00 | Sarıyer | 2-7 | Kayserispor | 11 | ||||
Tue | 01.Dec.2015 - 11:00 | Amed SK |
1-1 e.t.(2-1) | Elazığspor | |||||
Tue | 01.Dec.2015 - 13:30 | Osmanlıspor | 0-1 | Tepecikspor | 19 | ||||
Tue | 01.Dec.2015 - 16:00 | Bursaspor | 3-0 | Utaş Uşakspor | 25 | ||||
Tue | 01.Dec.2015 - 18:30 | Konyaspor | 4-1 | Kocaeli Birlikspor | |||||
Wed | 02.Dec.2015 - 09:30 | Iğdır Aras Spor | 1-3 | Bandırmaspor | |||||
Wed | 02.Dec.2015 - 11:00 | Tuzlaspor | 1-0 | Manisaspor | 16 | ||||
Wed | 02.Dec.2015 - 11:00 | 1461 Trabzon | 3-0 | Pazarspor | 18 | ||||
Wed | 02.Dec.2015 - 11:00 | Kastamonuspor |
2-2 e.t.(3-3) p.g.(7-6) | Kasımpaşa | 28 | ||||
Wed | 02.Dec.2015 - 11:00 | Karabükspor |
2-2 e.t.(5-2) | Payas | 6 | ||||
Wed | 02.Dec.2015 - 11:00 | İnegölspor |
1-1 e.t.(1-1) p.g.(3-1) | Balıkesirspor | 15 | ||||
Wed | 02.Dec.2015 - 11:00 | Fatih Karagümrük |
3-3 e.t.(3-3) p.g.(4-5) | Mersin İdmanyurdu | 12 | ||||
Wed | 02.Dec.2015 - 11:00 | Çine Madranspor | 1-2 | Bucaspor | 10 | ||||
Wed | 02.Dec.2015 - 11:00 | Boluspor | 4-1 | Ümranıyespor | 8 | ||||
Wed | 02.Dec.2015 - 11:00 | Etimesgut | 1-0 | Gençlerbirliği | 1 | ||||
Wed | 02.Dec.2015 - 11:00 | Şanlıurfaspor | 1-0 | Kırklarelispor | 6 | ||||
Wed | 02.Dec.2015 - 13:30 | Karşıyaka | 3-2 | Tekirdağspor | 13 | ||||
Wed | 02.Dec.2015 - 16:00 | Adana Demirspor | 2-4 | Sivas Belediyespor | 7 | ||||
Wed | 02.Dec.2015 - 18:30 | Rizespor | 1-0 | Orhangazispor | 19 | ||||
Thu | 03.Dec.2015 - 11:00 | Kartalspor | 0-2 | Giresunspor | 23 | ||||
Thu | 03.Dec.2015 - 11:00 | Menemen Belediyespor | 0-1 | Eskişehirspor | 17 | ||||
Thu | 03.Dec.2015 - 13:30 | Adanaspor | 3-1 | Diyarbekirspor | |||||
Thu | 03.Dec.2015 - 13:30 | Göztepe |
1-1 e.t.(1-2) | Nazilli Belediyespor | 11 | ||||
Thu | 03.Dec.2015 - 16:00 | Gaziantepspor |
1-1 e.t.(3-2) | Gölcükspor | 29 | ||||
Thu | 03.Dec.2015 - 18:30 | Akhisar Belediyespor | 5-0 | Çanakkale Dardanelspor | 26 | ||||
Group Stage | |||||||||
Tue | 15.Dec.2015 - 10:00 | Tepecikspor | 2-3 | Bursaspor | Group B | Gam1 | 21 | ||
Tue | 15.Dec.2015 - 12:00 | Nazilli Belediyespor | 0-2 | Trabzonspor | Group F | Gam1 | 30 | ||
Tue | 15.Dec.2015 - 14:00 | Eskişehirspor | 2-0 | Boluspor | Group B | Gam1 | 20 | ||
Tue | 15.Dec.2015 - 16:30 | Gaziantepspor | 1-1 | Adanaspor | Group F | Gam1 | 20 | ||
Tue | 15.Dec.2015 - 18:30 | Antalyaspor | 2-1 | Giresunspor | Group H | Gam1 | 14 | ||
Wed | 16.Dec.2015 - 10:00 | İnegölspor | 3-0 | Etimesgut | Group G | Gam1 | 5 | ||
Wed | 16.Dec.2015 - 11:00 | Bandırmaspor | 1-2 | Amed SK | Group A | Gam1 | |||
Wed | 16.Dec.2015 - 11:00 | Aydınspor | 4-0 | Mersin İdmanyurdu | Group D | Gam1 | 12 | ||
Wed | 16.Dec.2015 - 12:00 | Tuzlaspor | 1-2 | Fenerbahçe | Group H | Gam1 | 25 | ||
Wed | 16.Dec.2015 - 13:45 | Rizespor | 4-1 | Bucaspor | Group D | Gam1 | 11 | ||
Wed | 16.Dec.2015 - 16:15 | İstanbul Başakşehir | 4-1 | Şanlıurfaspor | Group A | Gam1 | 8 | ||
Wed | 16.Dec.2015 - 18:30 | Konyaspor | 1-0 | Kayserispor | Group G | Gam1 | 15 | ||
Thu | 17.Dec.2015 - 11:45 | 1461 Trabzon | 7-1 | Sivas Belediyespor | Group C | Gam1 | 23 | ||
Thu | 17.Dec.2015 - 14:00 | Karşıyaka | 2-1 | Kastamonuspor | Group E | Gam1 | 22 | ||
Thu | 17.Dec.2015 - 16:30 | Beşiktaş | 3-0 | Karabükspor | Group C | Gam1 | 104 | ||
Thu | 17.Dec.2015 - 18:45 | Galatasaray | 2-1 | Akhisar Belediyespor | Group E | Gam1 | 131 | ||
Tue | 22.Dec.2015 - 11:00 | Etimesgut | 0-1 | Konyaspor | Group G | Gam2 | 28 | ||
Tue | 22.Dec.2015 - 13:30 | Boluspor | 3-1 | Tepecikspor | Group B | Gam2 | 53 | ||
Tue | 22.Dec.2015 - 17:00 | Mersin İdmanyurdu | 2-2 | Rizespor | Group D | Gam2 | 85 | ||
Tue | 22.Dec.2015 - 18:45 | Trabzonspor | 2-1 | Gaziantepspor | Group F | Gam2 | 158 | ||
Wed | 23.Dec.2015 - 11:00 | Amed SK | 2-2 | İstanbul Başakşehir | Group A | Gam2 | |||
Wed | 23.Dec.2015 - 11:45 | Kastamonuspor | 1-2 | Galatasaray | Group E | Gam2 | 66 | ||
Wed | 23.Dec.2015 - 12:00 | Şanlıurfaspor | 0-3 | Bandırmaspor | Group A | Gam2 | 33 | ||
Wed | 23.Dec.2015 - 14:00 | Bucaspor | 2-0 | Aydınspor | Group D | Gam2 | 34 | ||
Wed | 23.Dec.2015 - 16:45 | Fenerbahçe | 4-2 | Antalyaspor | Group H | Gam2 | 145 | ||
Wed | 23.Dec.2015 - 18:30 | Akhisar Belediyespor | 0-2 | Karşıyaka | Group E | Gam2 | 60 | ||
Thu | 24.Dec.2015 - 10:00 | Karabükspor | 0-5 | 1461 Trabzon | Group C | Gam2 | 55 | ||
Thu | 24.Dec.2015 - 11:45 | Sivas Belediyespor | 0-2 | Beşiktaş | Group C | Gam2 | 108 | ||
Thu | 24.Dec.2015 - 12:00 | Kayserispor | 1-0 | İnegölspor | Group G | Gam2 | 53 | ||
Thu | 24.Dec.2015 - 14:00 | Giresunspor | 0-1 | Tuzlaspor | Group H | Gam2 | 58 | ||
Thu | 24.Dec.2015 - 16:00 | Adanaspor | 2-1 | Nazilli Belediyespor | Group F | Gam2 | 94 | ||
Thu | 24.Dec.2015 - 18:00 | Bursaspor | 4-1 | Eskişehirspor | Group B | Gam2 | 130 | ||
Sat | 09.Jan.2016 - 10:00 | Nazilli Belediyespor | 0-0 | Gaziantepspor | Group F | Gam3 | 15 | ||
Sat | 09.Jan.2016 - 11:00 | Etimesgut | 2-5 | Kayserispor | Group G | Gam3 | 6 | ||
Sat | 09.Jan.2016 - 12:00 | İnegölspor | 1-1 | Konyaspor | Group G | Gam3 | 26 | ||
Sat | 09.Jan.2016 - 14:00 | Bucaspor | 1-0 | Mersin İdmanyurdu | Group D | Gam3 | 14 | ||
Sat | 09.Jan.2016 - 15:00 | Akhisar Belediyespor | 0-0 | Kastamonuspor | Group E | Gam3 | 4 | ||
Sat | 09.Jan.2016 - 16:45 | Galatasaray | 3-1 | Karşıyaka | Group E | Gam3 | 52 | ||
Sat | 09.Jan.2016 - 18:45 | Trabzonspor | 3-0 | Adanaspor | Group F | Gam3 | 45 | ||
Sun | 10.Jan.2016 - 11:00 | Sivas Belediyespor | 5-0 | Karabükspor | Group C | Gam3 | 15 | ||
Sun | 10.Jan.2016 - 13:00 | İstanbul Başakşehir | 3-2 | Bandırmaspor | Group A | Gam3 | 23 | ||
Sun | 10.Jan.2016 - 15:00 | Rizespor | 3-1 | Aydınspor | Group D | Gam3 | 9 | ||
Sun | 10.Jan.2016 - 16:30 | 1461 Trabzon | 1-1 | Beşiktaş | Group C | Gam3 | 47 | ||
Sun | 10.Jan.2016 - 17:00 | Bursaspor | 3-0 | Boluspor | Group B | Gam3 | 21 | ||
Sun | 10.Jan.2016 - 18:45 | Giresunspor | 0-2 | Fenerbahçe | Group H | Gam3 | 75 | ||
Mon | 11.Jan.2016 - 11:30 | Tepecikspor | 2-1 | Eskişehirspor | Group B | Gam3 | 83 | ||
Mon | 11.Jan.2016 - 14:00 | Şanlıurfaspor | 0-2 | Amed SK | Group A | Gam3 | |||
Mon | 11.Jan.2016 - 17:30 | Antalyaspor | 1-0 | Tuzlaspor | Group H | Gam3 | 82 | ||
Tue | 12.Jan.2016 - 10:00 | Kastamonuspor | 1-2 | Akhisar Belediyespor | Group E | Gam4 | 21 | ||
Tue | 12.Jan.2016 - 11:45 | Kayserispor | 3-0 | Etimesgut | Group G | Gam4 | 27 | ||
Tue | 12.Jan.2016 - 13:30 | Konyaspor | 2-0 | İnegölspor | Group G | Gam4 | 40 | ||
Tue | 12.Jan.2016 - 15:00 | Gaziantepspor | 1-0 | Nazilli Belediyespor | Group F | Gam4 | 45 | ||
Tue | 12.Jan.2016 - 17:00 | Adanaspor | 1-4 | Trabzonspor | Group F | Gam4 | 72 | ||
Tue | 12.Jan.2016 - 18:45 | Karşıyaka | 1-3 | Galatasaray | Group E | Gam4 | 133 | ||
Wed | 13.Jan.2016 - 10:00 | Aydınspor | 1-2 | Rizespor | Group D | Gam4 | 38 | ||
Wed | 13.Jan.2016 - 12:00 | Bandırmaspor | 0-2 | İstanbul Başakşehir | Group A | Gam4 | 35 | ||
Wed | 13.Jan.2016 - 14:30 | Boluspor | 0-1 | Bursaspor | Group B | Gam4 | 75 | ||
Wed | 13.Jan.2016 - 17:00 | Fenerbahçe | 6-1 | Giresunspor | Group H | Gam4 | 75 | ||
Wed | 13.Jan.2016 - 18:30 | Mersin İdmanyurdu | 1-2 | Bucaspor | Group D | Gam4 | 24 | ||
Thu | 14.Jan.2016 - 10:00 | Amed SK | 1-0 | Şanlıurfaspor | Group A | Gam4 | |||
Thu | 14.Jan.2016 - 12:00 | Tuzlaspor | 1-1 | Antalyaspor | Group H | Gam4 | 69 | ||
Thu | 14.Jan.2016 - 14:30 | Karabükspor | 1-2 | Sivas Belediyespor | Group C | Gam4 | 62 | ||
Thu | 14.Jan.2016 - 16:30 | Eskişehirspor | 2-2 | Tepecikspor | Group B | Gam4 | 51 | ||
Thu | 14.Jan.2016 - 18:30 | Beşiktaş | 1-0 | 1461 Trabzon | Group C | Gam4 | 207 | ||
Tue | 19.Jan.2016 - 10:00 | Etimesgut | 0-1 | İnegölspor | Group G | Gam5 | 20 | ||
Tue | 19.Jan.2016 - 12:00 | Kastamonuspor | 2-1 | Karşıyaka | Group E | Gam5 | 41 | ||
Tue | 19.Jan.2016 - 16:00 | Kayserispor | 0-1 | Konyaspor | Group G | Gam5 | 90 | ||
Tue | 19.Jan.2016 - 18:45 | Akhisar Belediyespor | 1-1 | Galatasaray | Group E | Gam5 | 203 | ||
Wed | 20.Jan.2016 - 10:00 | Sivas Belediyespor | 1-0 | 1461 Trabzon | Group C | Gam5 | 38 | ||
Wed | 20.Jan.2016 - 11:00 | Mersin İdmanyurdu | 4-0 | Aydınspor | Group D | Gam5 | 37 | ||
Wed | 20.Jan.2016 - 12:00 | Bucaspor | 3-2 | Rizespor | Group D | Gam5 | 44 | ||
Wed | 20.Jan.2016 - 14:00 | Bursaspor | 4-2 | Tepecikspor | Group B | Gam5 | 47 | ||
Wed | 20.Jan.2016 - 16:00 | Trabzonspor | 1-0 | Nazilli Belediyespor | Group F | Gam5 | 90 |
Football Competitions
National Club Competitions |
GBR ESP DEU ITA PRT FRA NLD BRA AGO ALB ARE ARG ARM AUS AUT AZE BEL BGR BIH BLR BOL CAN CHE CHL CHN COL CRI CYP CZE DNK DZA ECU EGY EST FIN GBR GHA GRC GTM HKG HND HRV HUN IDN IND IRL IRL IRN IRQ ISL ISR JAM JPN KAZ KOR LTU LUX LVA MDA MEX MLT MOZ MYS NGA NOR NZL PAN PER POL PRY QAT ROU RUS SAU SGP SLV SRB STP SVK SVN SWE THA TUN TUR UKR URY USA VEN VNM WAL ZAF AFR EUR WOR WOR EUR |
International Club Competitions |
EUR EUR EUR SOU WOR EUR N/C WOR WOR WOR EUR EUR WOR SOU AFR N/C ASI ASI ASI ASI N/C AFR OCE WOR SOU SOU WOR WOR WOR ASI N/C ASI AFR AFR WOR ASI AFR WOR EUR ASI ASI WOR ASI ASI EUR WOR EUR WOR SOU EUR WOR EUR WOR WOR WOR WOR WOR WOR N/C EUR EUR EUR |
National Teams |
EUR EUR EUR ASI AFR N/C SOU OCE N/C OCE N/C N/C N/C WOR N/C SOU OCE EUR SOU EUR EUR WOR EUR |
Cup - 2015/2016
- 100% 244 / 244 Games
- Home team wins 54.92%
- Draws 6.97%
- Away team wins 38.11%
- Over 1.5 70.9%
- Over 2.5 47.95%
- Over 3.5 27.46%
- Goals 650
- Goals /match 2.66
- Goals /match home 1.52
- Goals /match away 1.14
- Both teams score 45.49%
- Goals after 80' 18.15%
No tv schedule yet for US
(change)